RUN FOR IT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Bright 840 31 M 1 Top Fin 17:00.83 5:29/M
2 Jason Pyles Elkins WV 305 36 M 2 Top Fin 17:25.94 5:37/M
3 Robert Smith 777 39 M 3 Top Fin 17:32.91 5:39/M
4 Derek Bolyard 762 34 M 1 30-39 18:30.11 5:58/M
5 Luke Fleischman 870 55 M 1 50-59 19:26.16 6:16/M
6 Ryan Ferrell Kingwood WV 841 19 M 1 15-19 19:40.62 6:21/M
7 Zach Bittinger Frostburg MD 44 35 M 2 30-39 19:46.74 6:23/M
8 Will White Parsons WV 394 16 M 2 15-19 19:51.91 6:24/M
9 Andrew Brewster 776 12 M 1 11-14 20:01.79 6:27/M
10 Zach Adams Davis WV 6 27 M 1 20-29 20:34.11 6:38/M
11 Joseph Lewandowski 795 17 M 3 15-19 20:45.51 6:42/M
12 Katie Wolpert Belington WV 404 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:45.71 6:42/M
13 Cory Trego Strasburg VA 373 26 M 2 20-29 20:46.12 6:42/M
14 Jack Melnick 804 18 M 4 15-19 21:11.31 6:50/M
15 Jon Rhodes Hambleton WV 321 16 M 5 15-19 21:35.80 6:58/M
16 Chris Wheeler Oakland MD 447 16 M 6 15-19 21:44.82 7:01/M
17 Taylor Long Parsons WV 248 15 M 7 15-19 21:47.41 7:02/M
18 Christopher Chambers Parsons WV 86 16 M 8 15-19 22:08.41 7:08/M
19 Cory Chase 493 34 M 3 30-39 22:12.90 7:10/M
20 Sam Hess 845 38 M 4 30-39 22:42.16 7:19/M
21 Scott Clark Charleston WV 94 48 M 1 40-49 22:43.40 7:20/M
22 James Smith 781 19 M 9 15-19 22:52.75 7:23/M
23 Kerry Conway Philadelphia PA 439 26 F 2 Top Fin 22:53.66 7:23/M
24 Doug Cowgill Montrose WV 460 52 M 2 50-59 22:59.89 7:25/M
25 Steven Green Mchenry MD 153 50 M 3 50-59 23:04.91 7:26/M
26 patrick Vaughan 881 40 M 2 40-49 23:07.16 7:27/M
27 larry Ferrens 885 63 M 1 60-69 23:11.66 7:29/M
28 Charlotte Johnson Davis WV 197 36 F 3 Top Fin 23:16.75 7:30/M
29 Campbell Moore Davis WV 269 35 M 5 30-39 23:19.16 7:31/M
30 Aaron Miller Frederick MD 771 36 M 6 30-39 23:22.37 7:32/M
31 Adam Chase Davis WV 89 32 M 7 30-39 23:26.69 7:34/M
32 Hilary Bright 850 28 F 1 20-29 23:33.91 7:36/M
33 Jay Ramirez-Rodiles Petersburg WV 308 52 M 4 50-59 23:44.66 7:39/M
34 Nicolas Ramirez-Rodiles Petersburg WV 310 12 M 2 11-14 23:47.85 7:40/M
35 Anthony Moon 838 23 M 3 20-29 23:58.62 7:44/M
36 Jacob Davis Thomas WV 114 18 M 10 15-19 24:01.37 7:45/M
37 Riley Drennan Oakland MD 448 16 M 11 15-19 24:03.51 7:45/M
38 Tristan Bishop Harman WV 42 13 M 3 11-14 24:08.91 7:47/M
39 Chris Linger Morgantown WV 239 44 M 3 40-49 24:09.81 7:47/M
40 Megan Mitchell Moatsville WV 267 12 F 1 11-14 24:12.24 7:48/M
41 Zack Warnick Oakland MD 443 17 M 12 15-19 24:15.10 7:49/M
42 Andrew Helbiy Oakland MD 444 16 M 13 15-19 24:15.47 7:49/M
43 Bryson Wilt Oakland MD 450 17 M 14 15-19 24:20.41 7:51/M
44 Paul Omps 821 39 M 8 30-39 24:20.95 7:51/M
45 David Rhodes 797 25 M 4 20-29 24:27.12 7:53/M
46 Joey Orr Oakland MD 456 15 M 15 15-19 24:28.41 7:54/M
47 Kat Clark-Smith 778 29 F 2 20-29 24:29.41 7:54/M
48 Maya Paul Red Creek WV 289 15 F 1 15-19 24:39.71 7:57/M
49 Sue Haywood Davis WV 165 45 F 1 40-49 24:45.38 7:59/M
50 Sara Litzau Davis WV 242 40 F 2 40-49 24:45.99 7:59/M
51 Michael Buchness Reston VA 62 50 M 5 50-59 24:57.16 8:03/M
52 Katelyn Falls Parsons WV 131 14 F 2 11-14 24:58.38 8:03/M
53 Jen Swift 824 43 F 3 40-49 25:03.16 8:05/M
54 Jeremy Skiles 770 39 M 9 30-39 25:05.66 8:05/M
55 Sarah Trego Strasburg VA 374 26 F 3 20-29 25:08.96 8:06/M
56 Jason Shank Oakland MD 336 43 M 4 40-49 25:12.41 8:08/M
57 Katelyn Cumings Morgantown WV 108 27 F 4 20-29 25:14.44 8:08/M
58 Bill Potts Palmyra VA 299 51 M 6 50-59 25:18.91 8:10/M
59 Jonathan Ortt 480 54 M 7 50-59 25:19.11 8:10/M
60 Brooke Davis Oakland MD 453 14 F 3 11-14 25:20.69 8:10/M
61 Maria Perez 829 42 F 4 40-49 25:20.91 8:10/M
62 Matthew Utterback Oakland MD 375 41 M 5 40-49 25:22.55 8:11/M
63 Chip Chase Davis WV 90 64 M 2 60-69 25:25.66 8:12/M
64 Sarah Forbes Montrose WV 140 43 F 5 40-49 25:38.62 8:16/M
65 Kristy Jeros Davis WV 195 32 F 1 30-39 25:42.69 8:17/M
66 Joe Biola Elkins WV 41 71 M 1 70-79 25:44.71 8:18/M
67 Scott Winters Oakland MD 455 55 M 8 50-59 25:52.26 8:21/M
68 Katherine Reed Elkins WV 315 35 F 2 30-39 25:53.26 8:21/M
69 Justin Doak Thomas WV 119 38 M 10 30-39 25:53.87 8:21/M
70 Trevor Reichman Thomas WV 320 44 M 6 40-49 25:54.83 8:21/M
71 Scott Catulle Oakland MD 85 48 M 7 40-49 25:54.88 8:21/M
72 Rebecca Schoonover Elkins WV 333 49 F 6 40-49 26:05.16 8:25/M
73 Adam Stalnaker Philippi WV 357 11 M 4 11-14 26:08.29 8:26/M
74 Cameron Wamsley 848 16 M 16 15-19 26:12.15 8:27/M
75 Andrew Cumings Morgantown WV 107 28 M 5 20-29 26:17.41 8:29/M
76 Randal Taylor Myersville MD 367 52 M 9 50-59 26:18.83 8:29/M
77 Dale Guthiel Stanardsville VA 159 46 M 8 40-49 26:19.64 8:29/M
78 Asley Orr Charleston WV 281 43 F 7 40-49 26:21.26 8:30/M
79 Nathaniel Radar Davis WV 307 17 M 17 15-19 26:29.17 8:33/M
80 Nate Ricottilli Parsons WV 322 9 M 1 1-10 26:30.64 8:33/M
81 Eric Eisenbrey Elkins WV 125 32 M 11 30-39 26:31.65 8:33/M
82 Holden Young 811 15 M 18 15-19 26:31.86 8:33/M
83 David Kines Davis WV 216 17 M 19 15-19 26:31.91 8:33/M
84 Dave Rause Davis WV 430 43 M 9 40-49 26:33.48 8:34/M
85 Josh Saville Davis WV 330 43 M 10 40-49 26:33.70 8:34/M
86 Brandon Zirk Thomas WV 414 17 M 20 15-19 26:35.91 8:35/M
87 Conor Greenlief Parsons WV 418 14 M 5 11-14 26:36.72 8:35/M
88 Matt Hauger Davis WV 164 36 M 12 30-39 26:40.59 8:36/M
89 Karlee Smith Parsons WV 350 14 F 4 11-14 26:40.91 8:36/M
90 Mason Wolf Oakland MD 445 15 M 21 15-19 26:46.73 8:38/M
91 John Anderson Dryfork WV 9 17 M 22 15-19 26:47.90 8:38/M
92 Chris Hechmer Mchenry MD 166 28 M 6 20-29 26:49.53 8:39/M
93 Harper Russell 810 14 M 6 11-14 26:51.66 8:40/M
94 Clay Shockley Davis WV 342 16 M 23 15-19 26:52.98 8:40/M
95 Tom Kines Liberty WV 219 51 M 10 50-59 26:56.17 8:41/M
96 Heidi Arevalo Belington WV 14 12 F 5 11-14 26:56.41 8:41/M
97 Luis Guillén Morgantown WV 158 31 M 13 30-39 27:08.84 8:45/M
98 Amy Margolies Davis WV 253 35 F 3 30-39 27:12.41 8:46/M
99 Jefferey Miller 753 48 M 11 40-49 27:21.60 8:49/M
100 Tim Drennen 785 29 M 7 20-29 27:25.73 8:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Abby Mcqueen Davis WV 264 38 F 4 30-39 27:27.37 8:51/M
102 Lyle Cosner Harrisbug PA 102 43 M 12 40-49 27:28.58 8:52/M
103 Caleb Rowen 779 14 M 7 11-14 27:29.38 8:52/M
104 Joseph Howser Baltimore MD 189 24 M 8 20-29 27:35.90 8:54/M
105 Kara Riggleman 828 35 F 5 30-39 27:36.50 8:54/M
106 Grant Dadisman 888 13 M 8 11-14 27:38.34 8:55/M
107 Cory Alexander 798 23 M 9 20-29 27:42.16 8:56/M
108 Michael Toney Shady Spring WV 368 53 M 11 50-59 27:44.84 8:57/M
109 Matt Helmick Davis WV 167 46 M 13 40-49 27:45.66 8:57/M
110 Rob Abney 483 54 M 12 50-59 27:47.41 8:58/M
111 Natalie Evans Hambleton WV 129 18 F 2 15-19 27:48.32 8:58/M
112 Zanna Logar Davis WV 246 9 F 1 1-10 27:53.60 9:00/M
113 Jason Kaposy 831 40 M 14 40-49 27:54.61 9:00/M
114 John Logar Davis WV 244 42 M 15 40-49 27:55.22 9:00/M
115 Elijah Ice Grant Town WV 192 12 M 9 11-14 27:55.83 9:00/M
116 Chris Storrick 814 55 F 1 50-59 27:57.24 9:01/M
117 James Judy Parsons WV 208 71 M 2 70-79 27:57.41 9:01/M
118 Bryan Moore Oakland WV 268 33 M 14 30-39 27:58.66 9:01/M
119 Rachel Friend Davis WV 142 14 F 6 11-14 28:02.66 9:03/M
120 Paul Foy Belington WV 141 65 M 3 60-69 28:03.15 9:03/M
121 Raina Logar Davis WV 245 7 F 2 1-10 28:05.20 9:04/M
122 Jody Logar Davis WV 243 43 F 8 40-49 28:06.29 9:04/M
123 Liz Stout Davis WV 361 28 F 5 20-29 28:09.91 9:05/M
124 Marie Friend-Bolyard 761 26 F 6 20-29 28:10.91 9:05/M
125 David Hinkle West Newton MA 178 43 M 16 40-49 28:14.83 9:06/M
126 Kyle Conroy Mechanicsville MD 100 34 M 15 30-39 28:22.15 9:09/M
127 Owen Mulkeen Kingwood WV 271 32 M 16 30-39 28:33.90 9:13/M
128 Brianna Williams Belington WV 397 18 F 3 15-19 28:35.91 9:13/M
129 Natalie Jenkins Gaithersburg MD 194 58 F 2 50-59 28:39.78 9:15/M
130 Katie Bargchewsky Philadelphia PA 438 29 F 7 20-29 28:40.91 9:15/M
131 Isaiah Frye Moatsville WV 464 13 M 10 11-14 28:42.19 9:15/M
132 John Warren Wik Davis WV 472 36 M 17 30-39 28:46.14 9:17/M
133 Jenna Dows Elizabethtown PA 121 27 F 8 20-29 28:46.34 9:17/M
134 Chopper Evans Hambleton WV 128 47 M 17 40-49 28:49.80 9:18/M
135 Mikala Betler Parsons WV 37 16 F 4 15-19 28:57.73 9:20/M
136 Dakota Garlitz 799 23 M 10 20-29 29:03.16 9:22/M
137 Chris Deibert 794 54 M 13 50-59 29:08.91 9:24/M
138 Brittany Reams Mchenry MD 312 25 F 9 20-29 29:17.60 9:27/M
139 Lois Gillenwater 822 52 F 3 50-59 29:28.16 9:30/M
140 Todd Gillenwater 823 56 M 14 50-59 29:28.25 9:30/M
141 Robbin Brewster 775 44 M 18 40-49 29:29.52 9:31/M
142 Katie Beall Nyc NY 428 36 F 6 30-39 29:31.75 9:31/M
143 Mike Betler Parsons WV 38 51 M 15 50-59 29:35.41 9:33/M
144 Rebecca Cantrell Davis WV 79 41 F 9 40-49 29:36.63 9:33/M
145 Harley Knotts Philippi WV 228 13 M 11 11-14 29:40.75 9:34/M
146 Christy Buckles Petersburg WV 67 40 F 10 40-49 29:42.12 9:35/M
147 Kelly Bennett 780 38 M 18 30-39 29:45.17 9:36/M
148 Zane Paul Red Creek WV 290 11 M 12 11-14 29:45.38 9:36/M
149 Harleigh Wildesen Mtn Lake Park MD 442 15 F 5 15-19 29:47.15 9:36/M
150 Courtney Nestor 844 27 F 10 20-29 29:50.56 9:37/M
151 Jack Mullenax Parsons WV 796 51 M 16 50-59 29:50.66 9:37/M
152 Erwin Berry Dunmore WV 36 60 M 4 60-69 29:52.88 9:38/M
153 Paul Frederick 497 60 M 5 60-69 29:56.16 9:39/M
154 Vernon Redman Cross Lanes WV 313 72 M 3 70-79 30:06.95 9:43/M
155 Titus Helmick Davis WV 168 21 M 11 20-29 30:11.41 9:44/M
156 Caitlin Fladung Parsons WV 68 15 F 6 15-19 30:12.43 9:45/M
157 Janelle Jones Weirton WV 200 28 F 11 20-29 30:14.41 9:45/M
158 Brian Hurley Kingwood WV 191 31 M 19 30-39 30:19.15 9:47/M
159 Duncan Taylor Myersville MD 366 18 M 24 15-19 30:21.38 9:47/M
160 David Berry 773 62 M 6 60-69 30:22.91 9:48/M
161 Shannon Milam 757 47 F 11 40-49 30:24.63 9:48/M
162 Paul Flood Jacksonville FL 139 57 M 17 50-59 30:25.45 9:49/M
163 Benjamin Dows Elizabethtown PA 120 26 M 12 20-29 30:27.29 9:49/M
164 Robbie Hull 490 52 M 18 50-59 30:27.49 9:49/M
165 Robby McCluny 767 38 M 20 30-39 30:29.92 9:50/M
166 Michael Cina Elizabethtown PA 93 52 M 19 50-59 30:33.80 9:51/M
167 Vickie Smith Parsons WV 352 58 F 4 50-59 30:35.92 9:52/M
168 Lindsay Adams Reedsville WV 4 33 F 7 30-39 30:37.66 9:53/M
169 Maria Rodiles-Palomo Petersburg WV 327 50 F 5 50-59 30:39.49 9:53/M
170 Rebecca Stemple Davis WV 359 34 F 8 30-39 30:42.93 9:54/M
171 Julia Feather Belington WV 135 57 F 6 50-59 30:43.66 9:55/M
172 Ella Spencer Davis WV 355 13 F 7 11-14 30:48.41 9:56/M
173 Natalia Dutt 832 24 F 12 20-29 30:50.26 9:57/M
174 Allison Judy Davis WV 204 9 F 3 1-10 30:53.90 9:58/M
175 Bobby Judy Davis WV 206 40 M 19 40-49 31:01.41 10:00/M
176 Eric Howser Baltimore MD 188 26 M 13 20-29 31:03.67 10:01/M
177 Steven Zaleznick Washington Dc 463 62 M 7 60-69 31:09.38 10:03/M
178 Maria Ramirez-Rodiles Petersburg WV 309 13 F 8 11-14 31:09.58 10:03/M
179 William Boden Alexandria VA 441 62 M 8 60-69 31:15.68 10:05/M
180 Arden Gaujot Thomas WV 146 9 M 2 1-10 31:17.41 10:05/M
181 Jocelyn Gaujot Thomas WV 148 39 F 9 30-39 31:17.67 10:05/M
182 Audrey Lapp Oakland MD 454 16 F 7 15-19 31:17.90 10:05/M
183 Bridget Kealy Oakland MD 449 16 F 8 15-19 31:18.10 10:06/M
184 Oliver Archuleta Hambleton WV 13 8 M 3 1-10 31:19.74 10:06/M
185 Duane Sikarskie 871 46 M 20 40-49 31:23.39 10:07/M
186 Cade Archuleta Hambleton WV 11 32 M 21 30-39 31:24.41 10:08/M
187 Carrie Archuleta Hambleton, Wv WV 12 33 F 10 30-39 31:24.61 10:08/M
188 Lawrence Paul Red Creek WV 288 44 M 21 40-49 31:26.41 10:08/M
189 Laura Shank Oakland MD 337 35 F 11 30-39 31:33.34 10:11/M
190 Andrew Hess Pittsburgh PA 174 11 M 13 11-14 31:36.80 10:12/M
191 Mallikye Ware 758 13 M 14 11-14 31:48.16 10:15/M
192 Carla Kaposy Petersburg WV 209 40 F 12 40-49 31:49.62 10:16/M
193 Andy Stump 853 61 M 9 60-69 31:49.70 10:16/M
194 Kyle Reed Elkins WV 317 8 M 4 1-10 31:58.14 10:19/M
195 Martina Angela Caretta Morgantown WV 80 31 F 12 30-39 32:00.17 10:19/M
196 Jenna Griffith Oakland MD 452 16 F 9 15-19 32:01.79 10:20/M
197 Paul Rehkugler Elizabethtown PA 319 28 M 14 20-29 32:08.41 10:22/M
198 Nancy Mammarella Davis WV 252 57 F 7 50-59 32:09.33 10:22/M
199 Delaney Stull Thomas WV 362 8 F 4 1-10 32:11.91 10:23/M
200 Rob Stull Thomas WV 363 41 M 22 40-49 32:12.58 10:23/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Liam Devoe 855 15 M 25 15-19 32:14.41 10:24/M
202 Sarah Bates Parsons WV 22 15 F 10 15-19 32:19.48 10:25/M
203 Cindy Robeson Davis WV 326 49 F 13 40-49 32:22.66 10:26/M
204 Dustin Wichterman Circleville WV 395 31 M 22 30-39 32:23.15 10:27/M
205 Chris Wolz 806 57 M 20 50-59 32:26.40 10:28/M
206 Eugenia Ballering 805 58 F 8 50-59 32:26.60 10:28/M
207 Wyatt Betler Parsons WV 39 15 M 26 15-19 32:28.22 10:28/M
208 Addie Buckley Hambleton WV 415 14 F 9 11-14 32:31.16 10:29/M
209 Tom Pauly Kingwood WV 291 61 M 10 60-69 32:36.57 10:31/M
210 Gerald Kingsbury Shepherdstown WV 220 58 M 21 50-59 32:39.16 10:32/M
211 Elijah Iwunor 884 15 M 27 15-19 32:40.41 10:32/M
212 Reggie Nieman Bruceton Mills WV 275 28 M 15 20-29 32:41.64 10:33/M
213 Kennedy Kaposy 834 12 F 10 11-14 32:45.90 10:34/M
214 Boheim Lamb 774 16 M 28 15-19 32:47.66 10:35/M
215 Roy Gryskevich 817 63 M 11 60-69 32:50.98 10:35/M
216 Jeanette Gryskevich 818 63 F 1 60-69 32:51.16 10:36/M
217 Logan Husk 494 14 M 15 11-14 32:51.80 10:36/M
218 Landon Adams Reedsville WV 3 7 M 5 1-10 32:52.41 10:36/M
219 Carol Everhart 803 53 F 9 50-59 32:56.16 10:37/M
220 Taylor Henderson Delray Beach FL 469 35 M 23 30-39 33:04.67 10:40/M
221 Bridget Moran Arlington VA 270 23 F 13 20-29 33:06.41 10:41/M
222 Douglas Dellinger 833 62 M 12 60-69 33:11.47 10:42/M
223 Timothy Cannon Davis WV 78 17 M 29 15-19 33:11.66 10:42/M
224 Mathew Rucker 791 16 M 30 15-19 33:11.67 10:42/M
225 Theodore Brosky Harman WV 57 6 M 6 1-10 33:12.16 10:43/M
226 Nick Brosky Harman WV 56 36 M 24 30-39 33:12.29 10:43/M
227 Rachel Spencer Davis WV 356 15 F 11 15-19 33:14.12 10:43/M
228 Roger Milam 756 73 M 4 70-79 33:18.59 10:45/M
229 Gary Betler Holly Meadows Rd W 416 54 M 22 50-59 33:24.71 10:46/M
230 Ty Ricottilli Parsons WV 324 7 M 7 1-10 33:24.93 10:46/M
231 Traci Ricottilli Parsons WV 323 40 F 14 40-49 33:25.13 10:47/M
232 Sara Beth Bittinger Frostburg MD 43 39 F 13 30-39 33:29.61 10:48/M
233 William Arbogast 788 10 M 8 1-10 33:34.88 10:50/M
234 Mary Smakula Montrose WV 348 55 F 10 50-59 33:36.52 10:50/M
235 Akiko Endo Elkins WV 126 35 F 14 30-39 33:37.14 10:51/M
236 Abigail Arbogast 789 12 F 11 11-14 33:38.15 10:51/M
237 Nicole Linger Morgantown WV 240 42 F 15 40-49 33:38.77 10:51/M
238 Douglas Arbogast 787 42 M 23 40-49 33:39.39 10:51/M
239 Brian Cannon Davis WV 72 13 M 16 11-14 33:41.64 10:52/M
240 Rebekah Buckler Leonardtown MD 66 13 F 12 11-14 33:43.59 10:53/M
241 Christie Neal 482 26 F 14 20-29 33:44.41 10:53/M
242 Elizabeth Simons Davis WV 344 27 F 15 20-29 33:47.34 10:54/M
243 Averi Adams Aurora WV 1 13 F 13 11-14 33:50.17 10:55/M
244 Dominic MacDonald 879 13 M 17 11-14 33:50.66 10:55/M
245 Kate Abney 484 54 F 11 50-59 33:52.84 10:55/M
246 Mark Joseph Elkins WV 203 59 M 23 50-59 33:54.47 10:56/M
247 Karen Taylor Oakland MD 451 15 F 12 15-19 33:59.91 10:58/M
248 Sam Kennedy Oakland MD 446 15 M 31 15-19 34:00.37 10:58/M
249 Lester Lind 837 68 M 13 60-69 34:02.82 10:59/M
250 Linda Tracy Beverly WV 371 63 F 2 60-69 34:03.82 10:59/M
251 Mary Miller Medina OH 500 54 F 12 50-59 34:09.12 11:01/M
252 Amber Salina Grant Town WV 328 36 F 15 30-39 34:13.81 11:02/M
253 Emily Mcdonald Arlington VA 262 23 F 16 20-29 34:16.55 11:03/M
254 Genevieve Brosky Harman WV 53 39 F 16 30-39 34:20.31 11:05/M
255 Deborah Mchenry St. Albans WV 263 61 F 3 60-69 34:23.16 11:05/M
256 Sara Treat Petersburg WV 372 40 F 16 40-49 34:23.91 11:05/M
257 Vivian Crossland Thomas WV 440 7 F 5 1-10 34:26.41 11:06/M
258 Isabelle Judy Davis WV 207 13 F 14 11-14 34:28.42 11:07/M
259 Natalie Beiler Rockingham VA 26 54 F 13 50-59 34:30.27 11:08/M
260 Angela Craig Scottsville VA 104 42 F 17 40-49 34:30.66 11:08/M
261 Abigail Runion Quicksburg VA 468 38 F 17 30-39 34:31.16 11:08/M
262 Grayson Sypolt Eglon WV 365 9 M 9 1-10 34:33.41 11:09/M
263 Kailyn Kraemer Winchester VA 419 6 F 6 1-10 34:36.35 11:10/M
264 Gavin Brown Elkins WV 59 10 M 10 1-10 34:36.55 11:10/M
265 Marissa Long Belington WV 247 21 F 17 20-29 34:36.91 11:10/M
266 Rob Bridges 783 51 M 24 50-59 34:37.16 11:10/M
267 Mattilea Marsh 793 12 F 15 11-14 34:37.36 11:10/M
268 Michael Kraemer Winchester VA 229 37 M 25 30-39 34:37.36 11:10/M
269 Brooke Andrew Thomas WV 10 24 F 18 20-29 34:37.66 11:10/M
270 Richard Norland 827 62 M 14 60-69 34:39.78 11:11/M
271 Allison Channell Morgantown WV 88 25 F 19 20-29 34:43.85 11:12/M
272 Aaron Channell Morgantown WV 87 34 M 26 30-39 34:45.16 11:13/M
273 Bennett Drazen Potomac MD 458 9 M 11 1-10 34:47.92 11:13/M
274 David Drazen Potomac MD 459 40 M 24 40-49 34:48.12 11:14/M
275 Klarissa Kuhn Petersburg WV 233 11 F 16 11-14 34:57.90 11:16/M
276 Reece Sites Maysville WV 345 8 F 7 1-10 35:00.76 11:17/M
277 Kathryn Allred 763 26 F 20 20-29 35:02.91 11:18/M
278 Vicki Fenwick-Judy Davis WV 136 46 F 18 40-49 35:04.80 11:19/M
279 Nevaeh Nichols 495 13 F 17 11-14 35:06.65 11:19/M
280 David Pugh 766 13 M 18 11-14 35:07.87 11:20/M
281 LeeAnn Pugh 765 11 F 18 11-14 35:08.79 11:20/M
282 Lee Orr Charleston WV 283 47 M 25 40-49 35:14.59 11:22/M
283 Liam Duvall Elkins WV 123 12 M 19 11-14 35:20.80 11:24/M
284 Mike Baldy Westover WV 20 28 M 16 20-29 35:23.91 11:25/M
285 Stephanie Jones West Springfield V 201 48 F 19 40-49 35:24.54 11:25/M
286 James Odom Davis WV 279 63 M 15 60-69 35:26.16 11:26/M
287 Mandy Sullivan Elkins WV 364 38 F 18 30-39 35:28.82 11:26/M
288 Donna Howser Cumberland MD 187 54 F 14 50-59 35:31.66 11:27/M
289 Mathew Hess Wordsworth OH 764 31 M 27 30-39 35:34.66 11:28/M
290 Bink Boury Ruffs Dale PA 48 61 M 16 60-69 35:45.66 11:32/M
291 Alexa White 830 22 F 21 20-29 35:48.41 11:33/M
292 Hannah Welch Philippi WV 386 10 F 8 1-10 35:49.74 11:33/M
293 Don Kines Davis WV 217 53 M 25 50-59 35:50.91 11:34/M
294 Mary Boyd Elkins WV 52 64 F 4 60-69 35:59.54 11:36/M
295 Cass Jones Davis WV 199 46 F 20 40-49 36:02.59 11:37/M
296 Phoebe Shaw Davis WV 338 22 F 22 20-29 36:03.16 11:38/M
297 Camden Phillips Thomas WV 294 6 M 12 1-10 36:07.85 11:39/M
298 Zachary Phillips Thomas WV 296 35 M 28 30-39 36:09.77 11:40/M
299 Katherine Orrt 478 48 F 21 40-49 36:10.89 11:40/M
300 Jeremy Liller 481 14 M 20 11-14 36:17.41 11:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Kevin Cannon Davis WV 75 15 M 32 15-19 36:20.90 11:43/M
302 Josiah Frye Moatsville WV 467 8 M 13 1-10 36:21.30 11:44/M
303 Micah Frye Moatsville WV 466 11 M 21 11-14 36:24.35 11:45/M
304 Aloura Hudson 809 14 F 19 11-14 36:25.57 11:45/M
305 Robin Barnett Bruceton Mills WV 420 54 F 15 50-59 36:27.60 11:45/M
306 Thomas Lipscomb Morgantown WV 241 50 M 26 50-59 36:32.75 11:47/M
307 Sarah Drennen 786 27 F 23 20-29 36:35.75 11:48/M
308 Colleen Nordeck Oakland WV 276 69 F 5 60-69 36:41.16 11:50/M
309 Mara Price Westover WV 303 22 F 24 20-29 36:45.66 11:51/M
310 Sawyer Mccann Thomas WV 259 5 M 14 1-10 37:07.83 11:58/M
311 Anne Farmer Thomas WV 133 45 F 22 40-49 37:08.42 11:59/M
312 Patrick Walsh Severn MD 382 48 M 26 40-49 37:12.70 12:00/M
313 Patricia Walsh Severn MD 381 42 F 23 40-49 37:13.10 12:00/M
314 Marlena Chestnut Harman WV 91 31 F 19 30-39 37:17.58 12:02/M
315 Michael Determan Weston WV 116 60 M 17 60-69 37:21.59 12:03/M
316 Christina White Davis WV 390 29 F 25 20-29 37:23.92 12:04/M
317 Logan Jones 889 8 M 15 1-10 37:24.16 12:04/M
318 Randy Barr Leroy WV 21 62 M 18 60-69 37:31.60 12:06/M
319 Stacey Lewis 842 28 F 26 20-29 37:33.91 12:07/M
320 Lori Zaloga Accident MD 412 38 F 20 30-39 37:35.16 12:07/M
321 Ellis Sherald Thomas WV 339 4 M 16 1-10 37:53.91 12:13/M
322 Sarah Hunt Thomas WV 190 40 F 24 40-49 37:54.91 12:14/M
323 Nancy Geisler Mcherny MD 150 62 F 6 60-69 37:58.64 12:15/M
324 Stephen Wilson Frederick MD 401 48 M 27 40-49 38:00.87 12:15/M
325 Shannon Mccann Thomas WV 260 45 F 25 40-49 38:01.51 12:16/M
326 Suzy Campbell High View WV 70 28 F 27 20-29 38:06.41 12:17/M
327 Christopher Boyce Davis WV 51 54 M 27 50-59 38:11.66 12:19/M
328 Larry Arnold 847 76 M 5 70-79 38:11.91 12:19/M
329 Liesa Propst Parsons WV 304 52 F 16 50-59 38:12.42 12:19/M
330 Jenny Pippin Beverly WV 297 41 F 26 40-49 38:17.79 12:21/M
331 Emily Bennett Hambleton WV 31 17 F 13 15-19 38:39.76 12:28/M
332 Aiden Vaughan 882 9 M 17 1-10 38:49.11 12:31/M
333 Alexa Kuenzel Philippi WV 231 23 F 28 20-29 38:53.39 12:33/M
334 Joey Panelli Philippi WV 286 22 M 17 20-29 38:53.39 12:33/M
335 Ben Storrick 813 30 M 29 30-39 38:56.84 12:34/M
336 Joe Larry Philippi WV 235 75 M 6 70-79 38:59.66 12:35/M
337 Luke Vaughan 883 9 M 18 1-10 39:08.40 12:37/M
338 Karen Clister Bruceton Mills WV 96 62 F 7 60-69 39:09.41 12:38/M
339 Chrissy Sharpless 846 39 F 21 30-39 39:09.81 12:38/M
340 Annlee Boutwell Towson MD 50 54 F 17 50-59 39:15.41 12:40/M
341 Elizabeth Adams Aurora WV 2 40 F 27 40-49 39:24.16 12:43/M
342 Mary Beth Lind Philippi WV 238 67 F 8 60-69 39:38.66 12:47/M
343 Ivan Johnston Ellicot City MD 422 12 M 22 11-14 39:41.13 12:48/M
344 Elizabeth Knotts Philippi WV 227 9 F 9 1-10 39:43.98 12:49/M
345 Judy Cronauer Davis WV 106 59 F 18 50-59 39:44.79 12:49/M
346 Clinton Higgins 869 27 M 18 20-29 39:46.12 12:50/M
347 Robin Jarlett Newport News VA 471 73 F 1 70-79 39:59.82 12:54/M
348 Carol Frederick 496 59 F 19 50-59 40:07.35 12:56/M
349 Andrea Stalnaker Philippi WV 358 39 F 22 30-39 40:08.77 12:57/M
350 Cindy Margolies 498 70 F 2 70-79 40:09.66 12:57/M
351 Sheena Williams Davis WV 474 34 F 23 30-39 40:14.17 12:59/M
352 Estoria Chase Davis WV 475 7 F 10 1-10 40:14.17 12:59/M
353 Fred Herz Davis WV 170 54 M 28 50-59 40:18.97 13:00/M
354 Kate Dullnig Reston VA 122 56 F 20 50-59 40:26.84 13:03/M
355 Kathy Weese Elkins WV 385 53 F 21 50-59 40:33.19 13:05/M
356 Julian Hall 759 14 M 23 11-14 40:34.16 13:05/M
357 Alena Lombrino Thomas WV 437 14 F 20 11-14 40:35.16 13:05/M
358 Kelli Catulle Oakland MD 84 13 F 21 11-14 40:37.56 13:06/M
359 Annalea Catulle Oakland MD 83 43 F 28 40-49 40:37.66 13:06/M
360 Camille Smith Parsons WV 349 12 F 22 11-14 40:41.72 13:07/M
361 Dakota Wolpert Belington WV 406 5 F 11 1-10 40:51.41 13:11/M
362 Joel Wolpert Belington WV 403 36 M 30 30-39 40:52.67 13:11/M
363 Nanette Flood Jacksonville FL 138 54 F 22 50-59 40:54.10 13:12/M
364 Crystal Gray 792 38 F 24 30-39 40:54.91 13:12/M
365 Avery Orr Charleston WV 282 11 F 23 11-14 40:56.92 13:12/M
366 Mason Powell Davis WV 300 10 M 19 1-10 40:58.16 13:13/M
367 katie Kelley 849 29 F 29 20-29 41:04.29 13:15/M
368 Cindy Berry 772 59 F 23 50-59 41:05.66 13:15/M
369 Nathan Buckler Leonardtown MD 64 14 M 24 11-14 41:25.40 13:22/M
370 Nate Powell Davis WV 302 8 M 20 1-10 41:28.40 13:23/M
371 Madalyn Humphrey 868 24 F 30 20-29 41:32.42 13:24/M
372 Rodney Knepp Harrisonburg VA 226 41 M 28 40-49 41:36.17 13:25/M
373 Maya Knepp Harrisonburg VA 224 8 F 12 1-10 41:36.17 13:25/M
374 Annabelle Gregory Bridgeport WV 157 9 F 13 1-10 41:53.41 13:31/M
375 Adam Gregory Bridgeport WV 156 36 M 31 30-39 41:55.10 13:31/M
376 Diane Sansum Frederick MD 329 40 F 29 40-49 42:02.22 13:34/M
377 Adam Cannon Davis WV 71 10 M 21 1-10 42:11.56 13:36/M
378 Benjamin Herrick Dryfork WV 169 63 M 19 60-69 42:13.59 13:37/M
379 Adelaide Mccann Thomas WV 257 10 F 14 1-10 42:19.16 13:39/M
380 Stephen Cannon Hughesville MD 77 25 M 19 20-29 42:20.41 13:39/M
381 Ryen Sites Maysville WV 346 11 F 24 11-14 42:21.34 13:40/M
382 Karmen Nellie Whetzel Petersburg WV 387 12 F 25 11-14 42:21.34 13:40/M
383 Patrick Mccann Thomas WV 258 44 M 29 40-49 42:22.34 13:40/M
384 Michael Felapi 802 47 M 30 40-49 42:46.51 13:48/M
385 Alexandra Coffman Petersburg WV 97 27 F 31 20-29 42:54.46 13:50/M
386 Elena Garton Jane Lew WV 145 27 F 32 20-29 42:54.88 13:50/M
387 Amanda Rinker 836 36 F 25 30-39 42:55.67 13:51/M
388 Rhonda Bell Oakland MD 28 38 F 26 30-39 42:55.67 13:51/M
389 Nick Kite Moorefield WV 223 49 M 31 40-49 42:56.87 13:51/M
390 Howard Herz Davis WV 172 9 M 22 1-10 42:57.92 13:51/M
391 Becky Collins Accident MD 98 38 F 27 30-39 43:01.75 13:53/M
392 Lisa Smith Parsons WV 351 46 F 30 40-49 43:17.66 13:58/M
393 Payton Holbert Belington WV 182 9 F 15 1-10 43:18.42 13:58/M
394 Karen MacDonald 878 42 F 31 40-49 43:19.16 13:58/M
395 Ryder Staton 486 6 M 23 1-10 43:25.12 14:00/M
396 Stewart Staton 489 40 M 32 40-49 43:26.15 14:01/M
397 Rita Staton 488 37 F 28 30-39 43:30.23 14:02/M
398 Amy Beshell 820 32 F 29 30-39 43:30.34 14:02/M
399 Loralai Staton 487 8 F 16 1-10 43:30.65 14:02/M
400 Wayne Brewer 790 47 M 33 40-49 43:46.16 14:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 David Bolton Moatsville WV 45 7 M 24 1-10 43:49.85 14:08/M
402 Alicia Cutright Moatsville WV 109 43 F 32 40-49 43:50.44 14:08/M
403 Heather Biola Elkins WV 40 71 F 3 70-79 43:51.25 14:09/M
404 Mathew Pharis 858 31 M 32 30-39 43:52.60 14:09/M
405 Robert Wheeler 835 68 M 20 60-69 44:14.98 14:16/M
406 Cynthia Brown Elkins WV 58 32 F 30 30-39 44:46.13 14:26/M
407 Claudia Randolph 752 66 F 9 60-69 44:53.35 14:29/M
408 Donald Jenkins Gaithersburg MD 193 69 M 21 60-69 45:03.63 14:32/M
409 Anna Determan Weston WV 115 57 F 24 50-59 45:09.67 14:34/M
410 Cassandra Michaud 856 48 F 33 40-49 45:10.41 14:34/M
411 Mary Margret Galusky 760 15 F 14 15-19 45:12.72 14:35/M
412 David MacDonald 880 54 M 29 50-59 45:17.81 14:36/M
413 Barb Dearborn 782 60 F 10 60-69 45:25.13 14:39/M
414 Judy Barr 485 60 F 11 60-69 45:29.80 14:40/M
415 Rebecca Hess Ruffs Dale PA 177 61 F 12 60-69 45:29.81 14:40/M
416 Jeanne Boury Thomas WV 49 67 F 13 60-69 45:30.63 14:41/M
417 Christopher Hess Pittsburgh PA 175 42 M 34 40-49 45:31.34 14:41/M
418 Lisa Rosier 890 42 F 34 40-49 45:33.16 14:42/M
419 Dominic Felapi 801 8 M 25 1-10 45:43.19 14:45/M
420 Marci Hess Pittsburgh PA 176 41 F 35 40-49 45:43.64 14:45/M
421 Logan Devoe 852 12 M 25 11-14 45:44.25 14:45/M
422 Dan DeVoe 854 49 M 35 40-49 45:44.65 14:45/M
423 Trish Bucher Harman WV 61 32 F 31 30-39 46:05.66 14:52/M
424 Nona Chapman 872 57 F 25 50-59 46:09.36 14:53/M
425 Asa Gaujot Thomas WV 147 6 M 26 1-10 46:09.63 14:53/M
426 Ryan Gaujot Thomas WV 149 42 M 36 40-49 46:09.91 14:53/M
427 Denise Chambers 873 50 F 26 50-59 46:30.16 15:00/M
428 Sarah Grega Charles Town WV 155 18 F 15 15-19 46:48.10 15:06/M
429 Katie Mullins 875 29 F 33 20-29 46:50.91 15:06/M
430 Brady Mullins 874 4 M 27 1-10 46:51.34 15:07/M
431 Amanda Tout Accident MD 369 36 F 32 30-39 46:51.94 15:07/M
432 Wanda Mayle Mchenry MD 256 57 F 27 50-59 46:52.35 15:07/M
433 Kelly Stiles-Chilton Hagerstown MD 360 31 F 33 30-39 46:54.60 15:08/M
434 Matthew Chilton Hagerstown WV 92 32 M 33 30-39 47:57.59 15:28/M
435 Michelle Popa Sterling VA 298 47 F 36 40-49 48:18.41 15:35/M
436 James Belcher Sterling VA 27 54 M 30 50-59 48:18.41 15:35/M
437 Katie Teems Powder Springs GA 473 23 F 34 20-29 48:21.38 15:36/M
438 Marty Brosky Murrysville PA 55 61 F 14 60-69 48:23.41 15:36/M
439 John Brosky Murrysville PA 54 65 M 22 60-69 48:23.61 15:36/M
440 Kacey Cutright Moatsville WV 110 9 F 17 1-10 48:29.91 15:38/M
441 Payden Kerr 784 6 M 28 1-10 48:39.88 15:42/M
442 Alyssa Pharis 862 8 F 18 1-10 48:40.41 15:42/M
443 Lisa Ratliff Oakland MD 311 54 F 28 50-59 48:59.81 15:48/M
444 Chuck White Parsons WV 391 55 M 31 50-59 49:04.16 15:50/M
445 Aggie Arnold Parsons WV 17 56 F 29 50-59 49:17.66 15:54/M
446 Ellen Quinn-Hamlin Friendsville MD 462 55 F 30 50-59 50:02.41 16:08/M
447 Robert Cole Buckhannon WV 427 83 M 1 80-99 50:06.67 16:10/M
448 Carter Hardy 866 9 M 29 1-10 50:11.67 16:11/M
449 Kathy Eakle Fairmont WV 124 55 F 31 50-59 50:15.25 16:13/M
450 Steve Chaconas 867 61 M 23 60-69 50:15.85 16:13/M
451 benjamin Lyle 865 32 M 34 30-39 50:28.29 16:17/M
452 Leslie Remoma 864 33 F 34 30-39 50:28.88 16:17/M
453 Stephen Johnson Ellicot City MD 421 50 M 32 50-59 51:25.83 16:35/M
454 Diane Johnston Ellicot City MD 423 50 F 32 50-59 51:25.83 16:35/M
455 Brianna Bosley Oakland MD 46 20 F 35 20-29 51:27.67 16:36/M
456 Heather Bosley Oakland MD 47 41 F 37 40-49 51:27.67 16:36/M
457 Emily Levendosky WV 237 64 F 15 60-69 51:40.41 16:40/M
458 Andrea Dalton Davis WV 112 65 F 16 60-69 51:40.42 16:40/M
459 Richard Margolies 499 74 M 7 70-79 52:01.85 16:47/M
460 Maleah Frye Moatsville WV 465 5 F 19 1-10 52:09.61 16:49/M
461 Jenna White Parsons WV 393 19 F 16 15-19 53:20.15 17:12/M
462 Frederick Herz Davis WV 171 10 M 30 1-10 53:20.75 17:12/M
463 Jennifer Walker Thomas WV 380 38 F 35 30-39 53:23.38 17:13/M
464 Kristin Johnson Buckhannon WV 198 32 F 36 30-39 53:28.66 17:15/M
465 Bunson Pyles 808 5 M 31 1-10 53:34.16 17:17/M
466 Donna Pyles 807 64 F 17 60-69 53:36.88 17:17/M
467 Aimee Baur 839 19 F 17 15-19 54:07.76 17:27/M
468 John Eye Parsons WV 130 65 M 24 60-69 54:13.24 17:29/M
469 Becky White Parsons WV 389 49 F 38 40-49 54:13.42 17:29/M
470 Tonya Berg Petersburg WV 35 38 F 37 30-39 54:27.90 17:34/M
471 Maggie Whetzel Petersburg WV 388 7 F 20 1-10 54:28.41 17:34/M
472 Allison Baur Ambler PA 23 58 F 33 50-59 54:30.32 17:35/M
473 Paul Baur 843 57 M 33 50-59 54:30.41 17:35/M
474 Mona Wood Davis WV 408 88 F 1 80-99 54:30.42 17:35/M
475 Merrill Wood Davis WV 407 88 M 2 80-99 54:32.92 17:35/M
476 Jim Garrett 815 60 M 25 60-69 54:54.91 17:43/M
477 Pam Garrett 816 58 F 34 50-59 55:03.26 17:45/M
478 Melinda Pennington 769 47 F 39 40-49 55:16.67 17:50/M
479 Karen Long 768 44 F 40 40-49 55:16.90 17:50/M
480 Gene Randolph 755 72 M 8 70-79 56:00.79 18:04/M
481 Judy Vangundy Elkins WV 376 75 F 4 70-79 56:06.90 18:06/M
482 Stacey Guthiel Stanardsville WV 160 48 F 41 40-49 56:58.61 18:23/M
483 Gina Radabaugh Arthurdale WV 306 57 F 35 50-59 56:58.82 18:23/M
484 Bill Pinella 754 30 M 35 30-39 57:30.14 18:33/M
485 Vickie Wharter Keyser WV 424 52 F 36 50-59 57:32.76 18:34/M
486 David Wharten Keyser WV 425 53 M 34 50-59 57:33.17 18:34/M
487 Kaila St Louis 851 72 F 5 70-79 57:39.16 18:36/M
488 Kim Leland Port St Lucie FL 434 64 F 18 60-69 57:43.34 18:37/M
489 Larry Friend Port St Lucie FL 435 71 M 9 70-79 57:44.56 18:37/M
490 Alix Evans Kingwood WV 127 73 F 6 70-79 57:46.19 18:38/M
491 Barbara Mccreary Beverly WV 261 72 F 7 70-79 57:56.39 18:41/M
492 Linda Peterson Beverly WV 293 68 F 19 60-69 58:00.91 18:43/M
493 Cindy Hammer Elkins WV 162 62 F 20 60-69 58:10.80 18:46/M
494 Bob Hammer Elkins WV 161 56 M 35 50-59 58:11.17 18:46/M
495 Angela Willis Scherr WV 400 8 F 21 1-10 58:22.78 18:50/M
496 Darlene Yokum Scherr WV 410 48 F 42 40-49 58:42.16 18:56/M
497 Shirin Kavyani Oakland MD 210 58 F 37 50-59 59:10.92 19:05/M
498 Deb Kenney Mchenry MD 212 51 F 38 50-59 59:11.14 19:05/M
499 Elaine Hinkle Chardon OH 179 61 F 21 60-69 59:51.63 19:18/M
500 Reva Waybright Keyser WV 384 54 F 39 50-59 1:00:32.49 19:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Betty George Swanton MD 151 65 F 22 60-69 1:00:32.90 19:32/M
502 Anita Judy Beverly WV 205 58 F 40 50-59 1:00:46.54 19:36/M
503 Jennifer Ortt 479 51 F 41 50-59 1:01:03.91 19:42/M
504 Lori Grega Charles Town WV 154 47 F 43 40-49 1:01:13.16 19:45/M
505 Barbara Schonk Philippi WV 331 82 F 2 80-99 1:02:13.41 20:04/M
506 Mindi Rival 491 34 F 38 30-39 1:02:30.47 20:10/M
507 Irma Rival 492 66 F 23 60-69 1:02:31.17 20:10/M
508 Jihely Gomez 812 22 F 36 20-29 1:02:43.66 20:14/M
509 Caroline R. Allen Philippi WV 7 87 F 3 80-99 1:02:44.88 20:14/M
510 Olivia Patrick Lebanon TN 426 24 F 37 20-29 1:02:59.53 20:19/M
511 Rosa Lea Kines Philippi WV 218 81 F 4 80-99 1:03:00.55 20:19/M
512 Amanda Honce Cumberland MD 184 34 F 39 30-39 1:03:00.96 20:19/M
513 Brandon Honce Cumberland MD 185 33 M 36 30-39 1:03:01.58 20:20/M
514 Benjamin Kines Davis WV 215 16 M 33 15-19 1:03:01.67 20:20/M
515 Bruce Dalton Davis WV 113 64 M 26 60-69 1:04:31.60 20:49/M
516 Mary Beth Furby Jane Lew WV 143 55 F 42 50-59 1:04:54.64 20:56/M
517 Connie Townsend Elkins WV 370 55 F 43 50-59 1:05:07.61 21:00/M
518 Laura Shreve Elkins WV 343 5 F 22 1-10 1:05:07.66 21:00/M
519 Sarah Cannon Hughesville MD 76 23 F 38 20-29 1:05:18.17 21:04/M
520 Rebecca Buckler Leonardtown MD 65 47 F 44 40-49 1:05:18.81 21:04/M
521 Frances Cannon Davis WV 74 54 F 44 50-59 1:05:19.12 21:04/M
522 Ryan Odum 863 30 M 37 30-39 1:06:03.14 21:18/M
523 Jeanne Odom Davis WV 280 60 F 24 60-69 1:06:03.35 21:18/M
524 Lisa Kingsbury Shepherdstown WV 221 55 F 45 50-59 1:06:23.47 21:25/M
525 Jill Zeigler Bruceton Mills WV 413 54 F 46 50-59 1:06:34.91 21:28/M
526 Deana Felapi 800 43 F 45 40-49 1:07:31.91 21:47/M
527 Carla Joseph Elkins WV 202 53 F 47 50-59 1:08:29.16 22:05/M
528 Trevor Phillips Oakland WV 295 14 M 26 11-14 1:17:56.52 25:08/M
529 Bode Shockley Davis WV 341 15 M 34 15-19 1:17:56.91 25:08/M
530 Laurel Inglese Davis WV 436 14 F 26 11-14 1:17:57.12 25:09/M