SALEM COMMUNITY CENTER SHAMROCK SHUFFLE
4 MILER
Age Group Results
March 16, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Mcnear Lloyd's Racing Team 796 32 5 25:53.5 6:28/M
2 Tracy Meder Stow OH 956 37 7 26:43.0 6:41/M
3 Alyssa Lynch Youngstown OH 498 17 8 27:45.8 6:56/M
Female 12 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Mashuda Salem OH 500 9 23 34:10.6 8:33/M
2 Maggie Hall Salem OH 486 9 24 34:12.9 8:33/M
3 Cassidy Less Salem OH 496 9 29 35:25.6 8:51/M
4 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 1210 11 43 38:48.3 9:42/M
5 Lucy Stout Salem OH 1300 10 55 44:11.4 11:03/M
6 Renae Emmons Beloit OH 469 6 59 45:10.5 11:18/M
7 Jadyn Schafer Minerva OH 1261 12 64 45:54.3 11:29/M
Female 13 to 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abbey Crawford Salem OH 462 15 77 54:15.8 13:34/M
2 Emily Crawford Salem OH 464 17 79 54:20.5 13:35/M
Female 18 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 10 22 25 34:13.9 8:33/M
2 Samantha Veitz Columbiana OH 1947 21 46 39:59.7 10:00/M
3 Jackie Mercer 960 29 75 53:05.7 13:16/M
4 Lani Anderson Boardman OH 449 25 76 53:56.1 13:29/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Woida Columbiana OH 1950 34 15 31:41.2 7:55/M
2 Tammi Gammon Louisville OH 478 35 17 32:09.7 8:02/M
3 Sarah Gaydos Lisbon OH 479 33 19 32:48.4 8:12/M
4 Lauren Clark Canfield OH 455 33 22 34:05.6 8:31/M
5 Meghan Kifer Vienna OH 489 38 28 35:22.5 8:51/M
6 Lisa Mclean Beloit OH 793 30 31 35:57.2 8:59/M
7 Emily Stout Salem OH 1299 39 34 36:18.0 9:05/M
8 Celestina Oldenburg Youngstown OH 993 31 41 38:12.7 9:33/M
9 Sherri Pasquale Salem 995 39 49 40:15.6 10:04/M
10 Patricia Robinson Lisbon OH 1238 33 53 40:41.2 10:10/M
11 Tiffany Gallo Salem OH 475 35 60 45:29.3 11:22/M
12 Melissa Green Salem OH 5 38 72 49:56.1 12:29/M
13 Melissa Cronin Warren OH 465 36 73 51:20.2 12:50/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becki Williams Sandy Lake OH 1948 43 26 34:19.5 8:35/M
2 Lucinda Hawkins Columbiana OH 14 49 39 37:53.1 9:28/M
3 Pamela Lescsak Youngstown OH 495 46 44 39:55.5 9:59/M
4 Sonia Skripac North Lima OH 1292 47 50 40:16.0 10:04/M
5 Tiffany Stout Kensington OH 1945 43 56 44:11.8 11:03/M
6 Lana Morgan Hanoverton OH 992 45 57 44:12.2 11:03/M
7 Lori Smith Lisbon OH 1296 48 66 46:09.9 11:32/M
8 Julie Aultman Kent OH 450 41 69 47:17.1 11:49/M
9 Lisa Miller Niles OH 961 48 71 49:54.0 12:29/M
10 Kelly Schach Columbiana OH 1250 47 74 52:15.0 13:04/M
11 Dawn Crawford Salem OH 463 45 78 54:18.3 13:35/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline Stone Salem OH 1298 55 35 36:20.7 9:05/M
2 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 452 59 36 37:01.2 9:15/M
3 Susan Laughlin Lisbon OH 492 52 54 42:53.0 10:43/M
4 Kitty Kromer Youngstown OH 491 55 80 57:09.3 14:17/M
Female 60 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1272 70 51 40:16.8 10:04/M
2 Sue Averill Kent OH 451 64 62 45:39.1 11:25/M
3 Mickey Buck Columbiana OH 454 63 70 48:45.4 12:11/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mack Mettille Canfield OH 4 20 1 23:29.5 5:52/M
2 Tommy Mcnear Lloyd's Racing Team 797 40 2 24:45.5 6:11/M
3 J J Gobel Poland OH 18 24 3 25:02.5 6:16/M
Male 12 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Stout Salem OH 12 11 18 32:33.2 8:08/M
2 Luke Mashuda Salem OH 499 11 38 37:48.8 9:27/M
3 Kade Pasco Salem OH 994 11 52 40:18.8 10:05/M
4 Owen Frazier Minerva OH 474 9 63 45:49.2 11:27/M
5 Isaiah Frazier Minerva OH 473 11 65 46:03.9 11:31/M
6 Logan Crutchley Salem OH 466 10 68 47:07.3 11:47/M
Male 13 to 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Damien Phillips Salem OH 1000 15 9 27:57.5 6:59/M
Male 18 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Laughlin Lisbon OH 493 23 12 29:49.0 7:27/M
2 Domminick Domicko Canfield OH 13 20 16 31:44.3 7:56/M
3 William Graham Beloit OH 483 29 32 35:58.2 9:00/M
4 Jakie Marshall Hanoverton OH 15 29 47 40:08.8 10:02/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Millich Austintown OH 6 32 6 26:07.5 6:32/M
2 Andy Hippley Salem OH 9 33 10 29:08.6 7:17/M
3 Jared Gammon Louisville OH 477 35 14 31:37.0 7:54/M
4 Chad Less Salem OH 497 38 30 35:26.8 8:52/M
5 Jeff Coil Jr. East Liverpool OH 16 31 37 37:43.9 9:26/M
6 James Miller Lisbon OH 17 34 48 40:14.2 10:04/M
7 Michael Emmons Beloit OH 468 39 58 45:09.5 11:17/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Baer Leetonia OH 7 46 40 37:54.1 9:29/M
2 Patrick Abel Warren OH 158 43 45 39:55.9 9:59/M
3 Michael Miller Lisbon OH 8 49 61 45:29.7 11:22/M
4 Carl Smith Lisbon OH 1295 48 67 46:11.0 11:33/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herb Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 461 53 4 25:16.5 6:19/M
2 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 11 51 11 29:14.9 7:19/M
Male 60 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert George Leavittsburg OH 481 64 13 31:12.0 7:48/M
2 Larry Koval Warren OH 490 69 20 32:53.2 8:13/M
3 Kevin Yi Kent OH 1951 65 21 33:18.2 8:20/M
4 Mike Miller Paris OH 979 62 27 35:00.8 8:45/M
5 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 470 61 33 36:05.0 9:01/M
6 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 448 76 42 38:19.9 9:35/M