SF GLOW RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 03, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Shodgrass 107 17 M 1 15-19 16:37.65 5:22/M
2 Kevin Hendricks 525 39 M 1 30-39 19:18.20 6:14/M
3 Silas Mays 669 17 M 2 15-19 20:18.13 6:33/M
4 Harmon Rozycki 817 16 M 3 15-19 20:19.21 6:33/M
5 Ryan Hayes 521 16 M 4 15-19 20:23.97 6:35/M
6 Drew Whiteside 978 15 M 5 15-19 20:39.97 6:40/M
7 Hailey Poe 110 15 F 1 15-19 20:39.97 6:40/M
8 Brian Keller 579 39 M 2 30-39 20:55.71 6:45/M
9 Sam Grant 499 17 M 6 15-19 21:13.67 6:51/M
10 Jackson DeWitt 405 15 M 7 15-19 21:43.46 7:00/M
11 Sam Orecchio 743 14 M 1 1-14 21:50.36 7:03/M
12 Domenic Oliostro 114 12 M 2 1-14 22:03.66 7:07/M
13 Philip Boggs 299 31 M 3 30-39 22:15.46 7:11/M
14 Dan Whiteside 977 50 M 1 50-99 22:20.63 7:12/M
15 Dana Diulus 415 28 F 1 20-29 22:44.86 7:20/M
16 Adam Whiteside 979 13 M 3 1-14 22:46.20 7:21/M
17 Angela Johnson 570 38 F 1 30-39 22:46.89 7:21/M
18 Kevin Undzius 932 37 M 4 30-39 22:52.41 7:23/M
19 Zhen Wang 961 34 M 5 30-39 22:55.88 7:24/M
20 Lily Colombo 358 11 F 1 1-14 23:03.10 7:26/M
21 John Scott Colombo 359 49 M 1 40-49 23:03.43 7:26/M
22 Jackson Banes 104 14 M 4 1-14 23:05.45 7:27/M
23 Jacob Nemec 86 13 M 5 1-14 23:09.56 7:28/M
24 David Detar 402 52 M 2 50-99 23:11.21 7:29/M
25 Aidan Burns 325 12 M 6 1-14 23:12.87 7:29/M
26 Blake Chappel 108 12 M 7 1-14 23:13.70 7:29/M
27 Abby Sysak 904 14 F 2 1-14 23:13.91 7:29/M
28 Brian Fleck 453 45 M 2 40-49 23:14.92 7:30/M
29 John Doughty 422 45 M 3 40-49 23:18.45 7:31/M
30 Lindsay Schmitz 850 37 F 2 30-39 23:19.41 7:31/M
31 Cort Blatz 295 17 M 8 15-19 23:26.69 7:34/M
32 Brady Fleck 452 11 M 8 1-14 23:30.64 7:35/M
33 Sean Becker 272 15 M 9 15-19 23:39.94 7:38/M
34 Steve Thompson 918 49 M 4 40-49 23:40.21 7:38/M
35 Adam Thompson 919 11 M 9 1-14 23:40.44 7:38/M
36 Joey Audia 250 14 M 10 1-14 23:46.44 7:40/M
37 Eli Brinsky 323 14 M 11 1-14 23:47.17 7:40/M
38 Keith Monteleone 705 38 M 6 30-39 23:49.63 7:41/M
39 Cole Johnson 571 11 M 12 1-14 23:50.86 7:41/M
40 Savannah Vetterly 947 15 F 2 15-19 23:52.19 7:42/M
41 Rithik Nair 718 14 M 13 1-14 23:54.19 7:43/M
42 Justin Flynn 454 12 M 14 1-14 23:58.18 7:44/M
43 Joshua O'Korn 734 11 M 15 1-14 23:58.19 7:44/M
44 Graydon Sarnowski 838 11 M 16 1-14 23:58.63 7:44/M
45 Michael Brown 98 14 M 17 1-14 23:58.94 7:44/M
46 Keegan Szczerba 204 14 M 18 1-14 24:04.19 7:46/M
47 Cecelia Gagliardino 476 14 F 3 1-14 24:05.11 7:46/M
48 Cameron Mickey 702 13 M 19 1-14 24:06.34 7:46/M
49 Amy Allen 228 14 F 4 1-14 24:06.75 7:46/M
50 Michael Lutz 635 46 M 5 40-49 24:08.40 7:47/M
51 Jake Borgesi 306 12 M 20 1-14 24:10.48 7:48/M
52 Emma Fleck 451 14 F 5 1-14 24:13.49 7:49/M
53 Troy DeWitt 406 17 M 10 15-19 24:18.41 7:50/M
54 Tori Valachovic 935 18 F 3 15-19 24:36.40 7:56/M
55 Jakob van Zuthem 940 13 M 21 1-14 24:38.84 7:57/M
56 Anna DeWitt 403 39 F 3 30-39 24:41.18 7:58/M
57 Rory Hegarty 102 18 M 11 15-19 24:47.94 8:00/M
58 Zach Mey 700 15 M 12 15-19 24:51.29 8:01/M
59 Andrew van Zuthem 941 11 M 22 1-14 24:52.11 8:01/M
60 Adrienne Endy 443 34 F 4 30-39 24:55.17 8:02/M
61 Joshua Nugro 730 12 M 23 1-14 24:58.63 8:03/M
62 Dominic DiGiacomo 409 13 M 24 1-14 24:59.38 8:04/M
63 Ethan Yeaman 987 12 M 25 1-14 25:00.46 8:04/M
64 Lauren Iagnemma 558 13 F 6 1-14 25:08.93 8:06/M
65 Ryan Ging 100 13 M 26 1-14 25:11.91 8:07/M
66 Casey Tibbs 920 27 M 1 20-29 25:17.60 8:09/M
67 Billy Caye 99 15 M 13 15-19 25:18.43 8:10/M
68 Elise Kraeuter 602 15 F 4 15-19 25:28.22 8:13/M
69 Ryan McGowan 685 20 M 2 20-29 25:32.43 8:14/M
70 Hannah Kenawell 586 19 F 5 15-19 25:32.43 8:14/M
71 Andrew Smith 876 25 M 3 20-29 25:40.67 8:17/M
72 Garrett Hicks 529 12 M 27 1-14 25:41.10 8:17/M
73 Michael Bal 255 64 M 3 50-99 25:52.89 8:21/M
74 Nolan Sarnowski 837 15 M 14 15-19 25:59.17 8:23/M
75 Mike Iagnemma 556 50 M 4 50-99 26:00.42 8:23/M
76 Luke Pschirer 777 15 M 15 15-19 26:05.67 8:25/M
77 Katie Hepner 526 28 F 2 20-29 26:08.92 8:26/M
78 Hank van Zuthem 939 46 M 6 40-49 26:28.92 8:32/M
79 Tyler Passyn 748 12 M 28 1-14 26:32.43 8:34/M
80 Aubrey Page 120 13 F 7 1-14 26:32.48 8:34/M
81 Erica Prologo 96 13 F 8 1-14 26:32.72 8:34/M
82 Emily Harasin 517 15 F 6 15-19 26:35.33 8:35/M
83 Todd Stack 892 49 M 7 40-49 26:46.17 8:38/M
84 Christa Fornella 456 25 F 3 20-29 26:59.30 8:42/M
85 Jordan Head 522 16 F 7 15-19 27:02.89 8:43/M
86 Delaney Terling 916 16 F 8 15-19 27:03.16 8:44/M
87 Janhavi Gangisetti 481 13 F 9 1-14 27:17.92 8:48/M
88 Colleen Patel 751 39 F 5 30-39 27:25.86 8:51/M
89 Evan Dawson 395 9 M 29 1-14 27:25.88 8:51/M
90 Karly Aldrich 227 33 F 6 30-39 27:34.42 8:54/M
91 Chris Seabright 857 39 M 7 30-39 27:38.73 8:55/M
92 Joel West 967 36 M 8 30-39 27:48.77 8:58/M
93 Ilario Dichiera 407 38 M 9 30-39 27:49.58 8:58/M
94 Shannon Roche 801 32 F 7 30-39 28:03.41 9:03/M
95 Shannondora Porton 772 31 F 8 30-39 28:15.31 9:07/M
96 Ignatios Darakos 387 8 M 30 1-14 28:22.41 9:09/M
97 Meredith McClure 123 19 F 9 15-19 28:28.29 9:11/M
98 Caroline Bachowski 93 13 F 10 1-14 28:29.91 9:11/M
99 David Jenks 567 8 M 31 1-14 28:34.41 9:13/M
100 Nathaniel Keller 580 8 M 32 1-14 28:34.41 9:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Gavin McCarty 675 9 M 33 1-14 28:54.41 9:19/M
102 Max McCarty 676 42 M 8 40-49 28:54.83 9:19/M
103 Ryan Mey 699 10 M 34 1-14 28:56.45 9:20/M
104 Jennifer Hoffman 541 37 F 9 30-39 29:01.66 9:22/M
105 Kelly Keller 582 44 F 1 40-49 29:02.37 9:22/M
106 Tyson Tagmyer 907 12 M 35 1-14 29:11.90 9:25/M
107 Heather Tamanini 909 37 F 10 30-39 29:19.12 9:27/M
108 Logan Cunningham 88 13 M 36 1-14 29:26.84 9:30/M
109 Linda Munoz 716 32 F 11 30-39 29:36.63 9:33/M
110 Alex Gates 201 14 M 37 1-14 29:45.24 9:36/M
111 Carla Martin 660 50 F 1 50-99 29:49.90 9:37/M
112 Kathryn Van Deusen 937 47 F 2 40-49 29:50.14 9:37/M
113 Joanna Darakos 388 41 F 3 40-49 30:01.54 9:41/M
114 Julianna Ruzza 827 14 F 11 1-14 30:01.55 9:41/M
115 Mattea Marrese 658 13 F 12 1-14 30:02.14 9:41/M
116 Vegas Pierce 767 8 M 38 1-14 30:05.89 9:42/M
117 Lisa Watters 963 41 F 4 40-49 30:08.65 9:43/M
118 Rocco Prologo 95 51 M 5 50-99 30:11.40 9:44/M
119 Karen Prologo 94 51 F 2 50-99 30:11.52 9:44/M
120 Marci Undzius 931 35 F 12 30-39 30:16.37 9:46/M
121 Bianca Fritz 467 13 F 13 1-14 30:17.26 9:46/M
122 Molly Jenks 565 38 F 13 30-39 30:22.89 9:48/M
123 Jennifer Pulice 778 42 F 5 40-49 30:27.12 9:49/M
124 Ethan Pulice 780 6 M 39 1-14 30:27.12 9:49/M
125 Jazmen Hill 534 17 F 10 15-19 30:29.58 9:50/M
126 Rohith Galla 479 10 M 40 1-14 30:30.39 9:50/M
127 Amelia Keller 581 10 F 14 1-14 30:31.89 9:51/M
128 Morgan Marmarelli 657 19 F 11 15-19 30:33.39 9:51/M
129 Mike Scheel 845 45 M 9 40-49 30:33.86 9:51/M
130 Bennett Scheel 844 10 M 41 1-14 30:34.84 9:52/M
131 Kallyn Kerr 587 11 F 15 1-14 30:43.14 9:55/M
132 Heide Wortman 983 16 F 12 15-19 30:45.29 9:55/M
133 Brittney Ruble 821 22 F 4 20-29 30:46.39 9:55/M
134 Dawn Hayes 520 45 F 6 40-49 30:46.71 9:55/M
135 Kate Gardner 485 33 F 14 30-39 30:50.14 9:57/M
136 Raaga Mahendiran 653 16 F 13 15-19 30:50.60 9:57/M
137 Joe Dominick 419 47 M 10 40-49 30:51.81 9:57/M
138 Juliana Dominick 418 16 F 14 15-19 30:51.90 9:57/M
139 Owen Tamanini 908 10 M 42 1-14 30:56.32 9:59/M
140 Elizabeth Frambes 457 25 F 5 20-29 31:00.20 10:00/M
141 Thomas Zieger 1000 24 M 4 20-29 31:00.61 10:00/M
142 Sara Iagnemma 559 16 F 15 15-19 31:13.49 10:04/M
143 Hunter Dorfner 421 15 M 16 15-19 31:16.15 10:05/M
144 Michael Gates 202 16 M 17 15-19 31:16.39 10:05/M
145 Mark Kurchena 606 16 M 18 15-19 31:16.76 10:05/M
146 Kate Wilson 982 16 F 16 15-19 31:19.20 10:06/M
147 Bayleigh Gauntner 486 16 F 17 15-19 31:19.70 10:06/M
148 Morgan Cook 361 16 F 18 15-19 31:19.83 10:06/M
149 Maureen Nemec 87 41 F 7 40-49 31:29.22 10:09/M
150 Bryan Nemec 85 85 M 6 50-99 31:32.66 10:10/M
151 Ally Riley 798 18 F 19 15-19 31:33.64 10:11/M
152 Carrie Palmer 745 31 F 15 30-39 31:33.89 10:11/M
153 Luke Dale 84 13 M 43 1-14 31:37.14 10:12/M
154 Julia Prologo 97 13 F 16 1-14 31:37.56 10:12/M
155 Rosa Rocchino 799 21 F 6 20-29 31:41.23 10:13/M
156 Alec Dorfner 420 19 M 19 15-19 31:45.74 10:15/M
157 Andrew Burns 327 7 M 44 1-14 31:47.13 10:15/M
158 Ainsley Burns 326 10 F 17 1-14 31:47.57 10:15/M
159 Jennifer Burns 328 42 F 8 40-49 31:48.78 10:15/M
160 Demetri Darakos 390 8 M 45 1-14 31:55.29 10:18/M
161 Kristen Kalakos 576 34 F 16 30-39 31:58.88 10:19/M
162 Ben Willy 203 9 M 46 1-14 32:02.87 10:20/M
163 Maura Schmidt 849 28 F 7 20-29 32:05.13 10:21/M
164 Kayla Uhrlen 927 13 F 18 1-14 32:10.40 10:23/M
165 Linda Schuman 856 59 F 3 50-99 32:10.61 10:23/M
166 Allen Timco 922 10 M 47 1-14 32:38.88 10:32/M
167 Francesca Rocchino 800 18 F 20 15-19 32:51.22 10:36/M
168 Quinn Van Deusen 938 12 M 48 1-14 32:57.55 10:38/M
169 Karson Kerr 588 12 M 49 1-14 32:58.14 10:38/M
170 Nick Pulice 779 12 M 50 1-14 33:02.18 10:39/M
171 Ashleigh Hahnenstein 509 14 F 19 1-14 33:06.62 10:41/M
172 Amanda Leonard 612 25 F 8 20-29 33:07.74 10:41/M
173 Riley Martincic 664 15 F 21 15-19 33:16.31 10:44/M
174 Gabriella Gagliardino 477 12 F 20 1-14 33:17.33 10:44/M
175 Eva Blair-Lutz 118 10 F 21 1-14 33:26.34 10:47/M
176 Elizabeth Blair 117 37 F 17 30-39 33:26.55 10:47/M
177 Joe Iagnemma 557 14 M 51 1-14 33:36.10 10:50/M
178 Ethan Bingham 290 13 M 52 1-14 33:49.99 10:55/M
179 Mia Patel 752 10 F 22 1-14 34:06.55 11:00/M
180 Andrea Dawson 394 34 F 18 30-39 34:06.94 11:00/M
181 Toula Darakos 389 10 F 23 1-14 34:11.30 11:02/M
182 Siya Joshi 574 10 F 24 1-14 34:15.28 11:03/M
183 Artie Hill 535 26 M 5 20-29 34:21.62 11:05/M
184 Fiona March 654 11 F 25 1-14 34:27.54 11:07/M
185 Emily Sasso 839 28 F 9 20-29 34:27.97 11:07/M
186 Katherine Corwin 368 9 F 26 1-14 34:28.12 11:07/M
187 Hunter Smith 875 15 F 22 15-19 34:32.41 11:08/M
188 Tara Theaker 917 15 F 23 15-19 34:34.11 11:09/M
189 Mary Alice O'Korn 732 10 F 27 1-14 34:38.77 11:10/M
190 Abigail Bridges 322 10 F 28 1-14 34:39.78 11:11/M
191 Brad Ru 819 18 M 20 15-19 34:52.91 11:15/M
192 Brenna Schmitz 851 9 F 29 1-14 35:09.81 11:20/M
193 Melanie Clonan 355 29 F 10 20-29 35:10.83 11:21/M
194 Rishi Janapareddy 562 10 M 53 1-14 35:10.84 11:21/M
195 Kati Grimes 500 27 F 11 20-29 35:17.76 11:23/M
196 Julie Vandenbossche 942 47 F 9 40-49 35:45.85 11:32/M
197 Emily Hicks 530 10 F 30 1-14 36:04.55 11:38/M
198 Rachel Hicks 527 43 F 10 40-49 36:05.85 11:38/M
199 Juliana Uhrlen 926 10 F 31 1-14 36:21.29 11:44/M
200 Shawn Ruble 820 19 M 21 15-19 36:22.29 11:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kara Uhrlen 925 40 F 11 40-49 36:22.78 11:44/M
202 Matt Sgro 865 13 M 54 1-14 36:28.79 11:46/M
203 Nathan Sgro 866 12 M 55 1-14 36:30.10 11:46/M
204 Maria Albert 226 18 F 24 15-19 36:34.60 11:48/M
205 Jenne Harasin 516 17 F 25 15-19 36:34.71 11:48/M
206 Leah Bingham 289 11 F 32 1-14 36:56.80 11:55/M
207 Donna Glass 493 52 F 4 50-99 37:06.34 11:58/M
208 Sara Schlanger 848 27 F 12 20-29 37:10.59 11:59/M
209 Emily Bailey 251 22 F 13 20-29 37:10.59 11:59/M
210 Alexis Block 296 13 F 33 1-14 37:21.51 12:03/M
211 Kamila Corwin 367 13 F 34 1-14 37:24.85 12:04/M
212 Amy Romanetti 805 42 F 12 40-49 37:33.66 12:07/M
213 Stacy Liberatore 619 41 F 13 40-49 37:39.19 12:09/M
214 Joelle Cooper 362 25 F 14 20-29 38:33.58 12:26/M
215 Ronnie Cooper 363 26 M 6 20-29 38:33.83 12:26/M
216 Melissa Wawrzyniak 964 24 F 15 20-29 38:38.83 12:28/M
217 Mark Speer 890 24 M 7 20-29 39:19.59 12:41/M
218 Lauren Marshall 659 25 F 16 20-29 39:19.79 12:41/M
219 Laci Hahnenstein 513 12 F 35 1-14 40:14.32 12:59/M
220 Sia Matreja 668 11 F 36 1-14 40:14.75 12:59/M
221 Kellie Coll 356 45 F 14 40-49 40:23.70 13:02/M
222 Holly Conti 360 48 F 15 40-49 40:39.57 13:07/M
223 Hannah Hahnenstein 510 15 F 26 15-19 40:52.31 13:11/M
224 Nicole Sokira 886 25 F 17 20-29 40:56.20 13:12/M
225 Gail Watkins 962 52 F 5 50-99 41:08.43 13:16/M
226 Lori DeRemer 401 55 F 6 50-99 41:10.81 13:17/M
227 Kathleen Leon 611 53 F 7 50-99 41:11.35 13:17/M
228 Pamela Eveleth 444 48 F 16 40-49 41:12.74 13:17/M
229 Tena Peck 756 54 F 8 50-99 41:12.81 13:17/M
230 Sharon Edkin 436 53 F 9 50-99 41:14.57 13:18/M
231 Katherine Korn 599 15 F 27 15-19 41:22.13 13:21/M
232 Jamie Korn 598 39 F 19 30-39 41:23.36 13:21/M
233 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 329 52 F 10 50-99 42:18.60 13:39/M
234 Smriti Wagle 955 13 F 37 1-14 43:25.25 14:00/M
235 Priya Matreja 667 14 F 38 1-14 43:29.93 14:02/M
236 Caitlin Snyder 885 10 F 39 1-14 44:00.30 14:12/M
237 Mark Snyder 883 59 M 7 50-99 44:00.51 14:12/M
238 Katarzyna Corwin 366 39 F 20 30-39 44:38.70 14:24/M
239 Daniel Corwin 365 40 M 11 40-49 44:38.90 14:24/M
240 Deauna Hicks 531 9 F 40 1-14 44:51.75 14:28/M
241 Jamie Clark 354 46 F 17 40-49 45:45.27 14:45/M
242 Himabindu Nallari 719 42 F 18 40-49 46:18.27 14:56/M
243 Rekha Galla 478 39 F 21 30-39 46:18.68 14:56/M
244 Danielle Duncan 432 28 F 18 20-29 47:12.77 15:14/M
245 Shyam Matreja 666 45 M 12 40-49 47:49.27 15:25/M
246 Robert Ferguson 90 28 M 8 20-29 48:24.41 15:37/M
247 Isaac Hicks 532 7 M 56 1-14 48:29.94 15:38/M
248 Ryan Boeltz 298 28 M 9 20-29 48:35.35 15:40/M
249 Trevor Hicks 528 44 M 13 40-49 48:36.51 15:41/M
250 Krysta Knestrick 594 28 F 19 20-29 48:38.12 15:41/M
251 Margaret Tarentino 912 24 F 20 20-29 48:39.26 15:42/M
252 John Lynch 637 51 M 8 50-99 49:19.93 15:55/M
253 Suzanne Lynch 636 47 F 19 40-49 49:20.60 15:55/M
254 Meghan Lynch 638 16 F 28 15-19 49:23.21 15:56/M