SOUTH AREA CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Zach Cozza ST. THOMAS MORE 421 0 M 10:16.11 5:24/M
2 Andrew Barrett ST. GABRIEL 282 0 M 10:44.37 5:39/M
3 Trey Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 448 0 M 10:51.30 5:43/M
4 Andrew Marcello HOLY TRINITY 347 0 M 10:53.14 5:44/M
5 Tommy Bametzrieder ST. THOMAS MORE 418 0 M 10:53.52 5:44/M
6 Patrick Guinee ST. BERNARD 239 0 M 10:55.99 5:45/M
7 Drew West ST. LOUISE 601 0 M 10:56.19 5:45/M
8 Colton Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 446 0 M 10:56.52 5:45/M
9 Matt Schearer ST. LOUISE 599 0 M 10:57.18 5:46/M
10 Phillip Pegher ST. ELIZABETH 544 0 M 11:01.20 5:48/M
11 Maxwell Hamiltion ST. JAMES 674 0 M 11:05.77 5:50/M
12 Ram Karamacheti JFK 526 0 M 11:06.52 5:51/M
13 Kevin Weber ST. GABRIEL 287 0 M 11:10.19 5:53/M
14 Zac Bublak ST. THOMAS MORE 419 0 M 11:16.27 5:56/M
15 Zach Crookshank ST. LOUISE 595 0 M 11:16.68 5:56/M
16 Max Kroneberg ST. PHILIP 639 0 M 11:17.70 5:56/M
17 Caden Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 445 0 M 11:19.11 5:57/M
18 Joseph Rees HOLY TRINITY 352 0 M 11:19.52 5:57/M
19 Andrew Feeley HOLY TRINITY 342 0 M 11:25.40 6:01/M
20 Tony Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 339 0 M 11:26.22 6:01/M
21 Nolan Randal OUR LADY OF GRACE 447 0 M 11:32.27 6:04/M
22 Carter Betz ST. SYLVESTER 456 0 M 11:49.24 6:13/M
23 Collin Cimino HOLY TRINITY 340 0 M 11:50.47 6:14/M
24 Daniel Fitzgerald ST. ELIZABETH 543 0 M 11:50.67 6:14/M
25 Mason Moore HOLY TRINITY 349 0 M 12:06.92 6:22/M
26 Max Tiriobo ST. GABRIEL 286 0 M 12:10.15 6:24/M
27 Geno Defrank OUR LADY OF GRACE 444 0 M 12:10.55 6:24/M
28 Alan Betten HOLY TRINITY 336 0 M 12:11.97 6:25/M
29 Vincent Frank HOLY TRINITY 343 0 M 12:14.41 6:26/M
30 Ryan Mckenna ST. LOUISE 598 0 M 12:17.27 6:28/M
31 Christopher Ireland,Ii HOLY TRINITY 345 0 M 12:20.72 6:29/M
32 Alex Paluso HOLY TRINITY 350 0 M 12:22.15 6:31/M
33 Joe Ruscoe HOLY TRINITY 353 0 M 12:23.52 6:31/M
34 Nick Diperna HOLY TRINITY 341 0 M 12:38.11 6:39/M
35 Brendan Mattes ST. LOUISE 597 0 M 12:41.27 6:41/M
36 Ryan Kozy ST. MALACHY 560 0 M 12:43.73 6:42/M
37 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 559 0 M 12:43.93 6:42/M
38 Justin Hill ST. SYLVESTER 458 0 M 13:09.18 6:55/M
39 Andrew Griesacker ST. JAMES 673 0 M 13:17.75 6:59/M
40 Kylar Krebs ST. BERNARD 242 0 M 13:17.95 6:59/M
41 Maxwell Depner ST. JAMES 672 0 M 13:18.75 7:00/M
42 Sam Panian ST. GABRIEL 284 0 M 13:19.96 7:01/M
43 Brayden Staranko ST. THOMAS MORE 423 0 M 13:26.46 7:04/M
44 Daniel Goldbach ST. GABRIEL 283 0 M 13:47.21 7:15/M
45 John Ridilla ST. SYLVESTER 459 0 M 13:51.52 7:17/M
46 Franco Smigiel ST. MALACHY 562 0 M 13:54.22 7:19/M
47 Andrew Darkowski ST. SYLVESTER 457 0 M 13:56.18 7:20/M
48 Logan Kunes ST. MALACHY 561 0 M 13:57.77 7:21/M
49 Matthew Scabilloni ST. THOMAS MORE 422 0 M 14:03.73 7:24/M
50 Billy Wivagg ST. BERNARD 244 0 M 14:04.17 7:24/M
51 Nathan Schenk ST. GABRIEL 285 0 M 14:46.82 7:46/M
52 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 528 0 M 14:57.80 7:52/M
53 Lorin Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 351 0 M 15:03.52 7:55/M
54 Braehm Brown HOLY TRINITY 337 0 M 15:06.52 7:57/M
55 Kieran Gorman ST. MARGARET 662 0 M 15:10.52 7:59/M
56 Bernie Komoroski ST. PHILIP 638 0 M 15:11.26 7:59/M
57 Connor Callahan HOLY TRINITY 338 0 M 15:15.95 8:02/M
58 Brendan Guinee ST. BERNARD 238 0 M 15:38.69 8:14/M
59 Owen Tomei ST. MALACHY 563 0 M 15:48.77 8:19/M
60 Aodhan Cringle ST. PHILIP 637 0 M 15:54.94 8:22/M
61 Lewis Kicinski ST. BERNARD 241 0 M 16:07.71 8:29/M
62 Ethan Williams HOLY TRINITY 354 0 M 16:46.72 8:49/M
63 Ethan Minzer HOLY TRINITY 348 0 M 18:35.96 9:47/M
64 Evan Volk OUR LADY OF GRACE 449 0 M 19:12.32 10:06/M
65 Mason Stolar ST. SYLVESTER 675 M 19:26.30 10:14/M
66 Simon Gazarik ST. PATRICK 620 0 M 22:18.88 11:44/M
67 Justin Bui ST. PATRICK 619 0 M 22:26.58 11:48/M