ST. PATRICK'S SCHOOL POT OF GOLD 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 18, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Damon Gall Canonsburg PA 44 17 M 1 15-18 17:27.8 5:38/M
2 Glenn McGee 919 18 M 2 15-18 17:49.1 5:45/M
3 Jonas Wudkywch 92 18 M 3 15-18 18:17.4 5:54/M
4 Josiah Wudkywch 93 15 M 4 15-18 18:32.4 5:59/M
5 John Mark Duncan 35 15 M 5 15-18 20:18.0 6:33/M
6 Hunter Midcap 915 14 M 1 13-14 21:09.2 6:49/M
7 Rich Sandala 84 55 M 1 51-99 21:13.5 6:51/M
8 John Koontz 924 44 M 1 41-50 21:36.8 6:58/M
9 Helena Duncan 34 46 F 1 41-50 22:26.9 7:14/M
10 Luke Havrilla Pittsburgh PA 50 33 M 1 31-40 22:57.7 7:24/M
11 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 82 51 M 2 51-99 23:03.7 7:26/M
12 Seth Wudkywch 96 11 M 1 11-12 23:11.9 7:29/M
13 Amy Koontz 925 40 F 1 31-40 23:16.7 7:30/M
14 Serena Wudkywch 95 16 F 1 15-18 23:22.8 7:32/M
15 Doron Wudkywch 91 13 M 2 13-14 23:23.7 7:33/M
16 Danielle Duncan 33 13 F 1 13-14 23:51.2 7:42/M
17 Jody Mccafferty Steubenville OH 70 41 F 2 41-50 23:52.4 7:42/M
18 Renz Weinmann Pittsburgh PA 88 53 M 3 51-99 23:54.7 7:43/M
19 Noah Lochran Canonsburg PA 63 15 M 6 15-18 23:56.2 7:43/M
20 Drew McGee 920 14 M 3 13-14 24:20.3 7:51/M
21 Ronald Wolfson Bloomfield NJ 90 55 M 4 51-99 24:35.1 7:56/M
22 Heather Teprovich Pittsburgh PA 86 29 F 1 19-30 24:54.4 8:02/M
23 Bob Gorman 46 64 M 5 51-99 25:10.2 8:07/M
24 Andrew Balliet Canonsburg PA 21 24 M 1 19-30 25:16.8 8:09/M
25 Steve Chabala 922 40 M 2 31-40 25:57.4 8:22/M
26 Doug Midcap 913 56 M 6 51-99 26:24.9 8:31/M
27 Warren Smith 917 63 M 7 51-99 26:36.6 8:35/M
28 Merle Lesko Mc Donald PA 61 48 M 2 41-50 26:40.3 8:36/M
29 Rosemary Mazzeo Canonsburg PA 69 28 F 2 19-30 26:52.4 8:40/M
30 Todd Green Bentleyville PA 47 52 M 8 51-99 27:18.5 8:48/M
31 Don Coleman 935 57 M 9 51-99 28:02.3 9:03/M
32 Rebecca Wudkywch 94 46 F 3 41-50 29:12.2 9:25/M
33 Jacquelyn Artim Bethel Park PA 20 29 F 3 19-30 29:25.7 9:29/M
34 Joseph Shapaka Canonsburg PA 85 24 M 2 19-30 29:43.5 9:35/M
35 Aarik Yetter Canonsburg PA 98 12 M 2 11-12 29:52.5 9:38/M
36 Addison Hancq 48 11 M 3 11-12 29:53.0 9:38/M
37 Adam McGee 921 11 M 4 11-12 29:59.9 9:40/M
38 Desiree Hancq 49 13 F 2 13-14 30:21.1 9:47/M
39 Nadia McGee 918 11 F 1 11-12 30:28.3 9:50/M
40 Luanne McCullough 916 46 F 4 41-50 30:36.1 9:52/M
41 Rebecca Neiderer Canonsburg PA 75 48 F 5 41-50 31:35.4 10:11/M
42 Kristine Midcap 914 47 F 6 41-50 32:07.6 10:22/M
43 Beth Schneider 932 37 F 2 31-40 32:52.4 10:36/M
44 Mike Cromley 29 30 M 3 19-30 33:53.0 10:56/M
45 Rie Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 58 34 F 3 31-40 33:55.0 10:56/M
46 Alex Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 57 6 M 1 1-10 33:57.0 10:57/M
47 Angela Coy Canonsburg PA 28 34 F 4 31-40 34:26.2 11:06/M
48 Graysen Luff Galena OH 64 8 M 2 1-10 34:45.8 11:13/M
49 Tova Wudkywch 97 9 F 1 1-10 34:46.7 11:13/M
50 Ava Ferguson 40 8 F 2 1-10 34:47.3 11:13/M
51 Janene Luff Galena OH 65 50 F 7 41-50 34:53.0 11:15/M
52 Kent Peterson 81 12 M 5 11-12 35:11.6 11:21/M
53 Anthony Foust Canonsburg PA 42 29 M 4 19-30 35:20.2 11:24/M
54 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 35:31.6 11:27/M
55 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 51 49 M 3 41-50 35:56.7 11:35/M
56 Christine McGee 926 47 F 8 41-50 36:33.3 11:47/M
57 Jack Lochran Canonsburg PA 62 11 M 6 11-12 37:07.7 11:58/M
58 Scott Luff Galena OH 66 46 M 4 41-50 37:11.4 12:00/M
59 Lucy Young 911 69 F 1 51-99 37:26.0 12:05/M
60 Karen Mercer Saint Clairsville 71 41 F 9 41-50 37:36.5 12:08/M
61 Chloe Kirsch 56 13 F 3 13-14 39:38.9 12:47/M
62 Alberta Mirisciotti 72 60 F 2 51-99 39:56.2 12:53/M
63 Drew Peterson 80 14 F 4 13-14 40:55.8 13:12/M
64 Maddy Moore 923 13 F 5 13-14 41:29.1 13:23/M
65 Simon Gazarik 931 13 M 4 13-14 42:06.2 13:35/M
66 Sabashian Gazarik 930 9 M 3 1-10 42:07.8 13:35/M
67 Cheyenne Sakovich 969 8 F 3 1-10 42:46.6 13:48/M
68 Lenka Gazarik 929 7 F 4 1-10 42:49.7 13:49/M
69 Ivana Gazarik 928 40 F 5 31-40 42:51.1 13:49/M
70 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 27 52 F 3 51-99 45:03.4 14:32/M
71 Jay Yetter Canonsburg PA 100 48 M 5 41-50 47:34.4 15:21/M
72 Chloe Inman 933 5 F 5 1-10 47:58.6 15:28/M
73 MP Wudkuyak 936 50 M 6 41-50 47:59.6 15:29/M
74 Ella Neiderer Canonsburg PA 74 11 F 2 11-12 51:17.5 16:33/M
75 Barbara Bollinger Canonsburg PA 26 67 F 4 51-99 52:16.4 16:52/M
76 Jenna Yetter 934 19 F 4 19-30 54:06.9 17:27/M
77 Bev Impertore 927 70 F 5 51-99 54:17.2 17:31/M
78 Amanda Yetter Canonsburg PA 99 47 F 10 41-50 56:48.1 18:19/M
79 Larry Law 60 24 M 5 19-30 58:15.1 18:47/M
80 Carmella Law 59 60 F 6 51-99 58:15.4 18:47/M
81 Samantha Bante Washington PA 22 25 F 5 19-30 58:55.1 19:00/M
82 Meghan Foust Canonsburg PA 43 29 F 6 19-30 58:57.6 19:01/M
83 Rose Flannery Canonsburg PA 41 52 F 7 51-99 58:59.0 19:02/M