SUNRISE SCHOOL SUPER HERO
Overall Finish List
May 21, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
1 MILE
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lukas Dundway 3 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:10.19 5:52/M
2 Dylan McDonough 851 18 M 1 1-21 22:40.70 7:19/M
3 Ava Dzurenda 2 13 F 1 Top Fin 23:05.20 7:27/M
4 Abby Scanlon 6 23 F 1 22-34 24:28.44 7:54/M
5 Ella Zeislofd 11 11 F 1 1-21 24:45.16 7:59/M
6 Joe Piscloth 13 28 M 1 22-34 25:18.43 8:10/M
7 Amanda Filote 4 14 F 2 1-21 25:54.14 8:21/M
8 Brian Dzurenda 1 44 M 1 35-59 26:09.25 8:26/M
9 Michael Szymanski Irwin PA 877 44 M 2 35-59 26:13.89 8:27/M
10 Ricky Monstrola 858 54 M 3 35-59 26:42.75 8:37/M
11 Penny Zeislofd 12 42 F 1 35-59 26:43.79 8:37/M
12 Maggie Thomas 16 28 F 2 22-34 26:58.44 8:42/M
13 Joyce Miller 855 56 F 2 35-59 27:30.82 8:52/M
14 Petra Viragova 878 51 F 3 35-59 27:36.13 8:54/M
15 Janet Hawkins PA 802 60 F 1 60-99 27:36.13 8:54/M
16 Madison Korn 809 21 F 3 1-21 29:01.43 9:22/M
17 Jake Korn 808 42 M 4 35-59 29:02.39 9:22/M
18 Emma Bishop TraffordTrafford P 764 11 F 4 1-21 29:18.68 9:27/M
19 Jon Amelio Venetia PA 760 53 M 5 35-59 29:29.17 9:31/M
20 Chris Graff 793 30 F 3 22-34 30:39.57 9:53/M
21 Melinda Hare 798 27 F 4 22-34 30:39.57 9:53/M
22 Courtney Cannon 767 30 F 5 22-34 30:47.67 9:56/M
23 Elizabeth Szymanski Irwin PA 875 12 F 5 1-21 31:04.84 10:01/M
24 Robert Santiago 870 45 M 6 35-59 31:28.57 10:09/M
25 Renee Santiago 869 43 F 4 35-59 31:28.91 10:09/M
26 Abigail Szymanski Irwin PA 874 10 F 6 1-21 32:17.51 10:25/M
27 Jennifer Szymanski Irwin PA 876 43 F 5 35-59 32:22.16 10:26/M
28 Kelsey Geyer 9 20 F 7 1-21 32:35.65 10:31/M
29 Rhonda Bishop TraffordTrafford P 765 44 F 6 35-59 32:55.13 10:37/M
30 David Monstrola 857 56 M 7 35-59 33:32.30 10:49/M
31 Donna Hare 796 55 F 7 35-59 33:57.39 10:57/M
32 Alex Falvo 15 29 F 6 22-34 34:30.98 11:08/M
33 Gary Cannon 768 30 M 2 22-34 36:40.28 11:50/M
34 Omar Barnard 761 15 M 2 1-21 36:40.87 11:50/M
35 Olivia Hare 800 25 F 7 22-34 36:42.12 11:50/M
36 bahiyah jefferson Turtle Creek PA 803 51 F 8 35-59 37:15.98 12:01/M
37 Marsha Ritter Jones Pittsburgh PA 867 46 F 9 35-59 37:50.79 12:12/M
38 Stephanie Paolucci Pittsburgh PA 862 37 F 10 35-59 40:27.11 13:03/M
39 Carrie Frohnapfel Allison Park PA 787 40 F 11 35-59 46:03.31 14:51/M
40 Kendra Bittner Irwin PA 766 44 F 12 35-59 46:03.56 14:51/M
41 Elizabeth Ifill Pittsburgh PA 290 50 F 13 35-59 47:26.52 15:18/M
42 Daijah Pierce 864 16 F 8 1-21 49:47.48 16:04/M
43 Shamar Scott 871 16 M 3 1-21 50:16.60 16:13/M
44 Elijah Parker 863 15 M 4 1-21 50:17.11 16:13/M
45 Daimon Pierce 865 16 M 5 1-21 50:23.11 16:15/M
46 Jackie Geyer 792 53 F 14 35-59 50:43.28 16:22/M
47 Anita Esposto 780 60 F 2 60-99 50:57.33 16:26/M
48 Cindy Fallo 14 30 F 8 22-34 51:34.45 16:38/M
49 Alisa Connelly 774 37 F 15 35-59 51:34.65 16:38/M
50 Lisa Adams Delmont PA 757 36 F 16 35-59 56:45.73 18:18/M
51 Lou Garbin Delmont PA 788 53 M 8 35-59 56:45.73 18:18/M
52 Tori Adams Delmont PA 759 15 F 9 1-21 1:02:58.37 20:19/M
Top
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Peterson 300 0 M 1 0- 0 14:39.26 14:39/M
2 Billy Geiselhart 264 0 M 2 0- 0 14:50.45 14:50/M
3 Mattie Geiselhart 267 0 F 1 0- 0 14:50.66 14:50/M
4 Ebony Peterson 299 0 F 2 0- 0 15:41.91 15:41/M
5 Lori Williams 8 43 F 1 1-99 16:27.38 16:27/M
6 Jada Kozlina 7 8 F 2 1-99 16:27.79 16:27/M
7 Trey Bosco North Versailles P 248 10 M 1 1-99 17:01.23 17:01/M
8 Jennifer Romano 733 0 F 3 0- 0 17:49.39 17:49/M
9 Evan Romano 731 0 M 3 0- 0 17:49.39 17:49/M
10 Kim Connelly 254 0 F 4 0- 0 18:18.35 18:18/M
11 Hannah Romano 732 0 F 5 0- 0 18:18.75 18:18/M
12 Noelle Murphy 296 0 F 6 0- 0 18:34.42 18:34/M
13 Ashley Kostrub 292 0 F 7 0- 0 18:35.44 18:35/M
14 Danielle Trozzi 753 0 F 8 0- 0 18:36.26 18:36/M
15 Don Gudenburr 287 0 M 4 0- 0 18:49.57 18:49/M
16 Aaron Antimary North Versailles P 208 0 M 5 0- 0 19:01.57 19:01/M
17 Lauryn Antimary North Versailles P 209 0 F 9 0- 0 19:03.34 19:03/M
18 Daniel Cipcic 251 0 M 6 0- 0 19:17.53 19:17/M
19 Bobbi Bauer 244 0 F 10 0- 0 19:18.56 19:18/M
20 Dot Griffin 284 0 F 11 0- 0 19:18.94 19:18/M
21 parker bosco North Versailles P 247 8 M 2 1-99 19:48.13 19:48/M
22 mia dreucci North Versailles P 258 2 F 3 1-99 19:49.67 19:49/M
23 Dawn Empfield North Versailles P 261 60 F 4 1-99 19:52.41 19:52/M
24 brittney empfield North Versailles P 260 31 F 5 1-99 20:02.65 20:02/M
25 Ashley Griffin 274 0 F 12 0- 0 20:06.53 20:06/M
26 Dave Bauer 246 0 M 7 0- 0 20:16.68 20:16/M
27 Mariah Sanders 740 0 F 13 0- 0 20:22.42 20:22/M
28 Jon Cooney 255 0 M 8 0- 0 20:22.85 20:22/M
29 Alessandra Perri Monroeville PA 298 31 F 6 1-99 20:26.92 20:26/M
30 Lisa Sanders 735 0 F 14 0- 0 20:28.14 20:28/M
31 Bryce Sanders 734 0 M 9 0- 0 20:28.42 20:28/M
32 Becky Kohut 291 0 F 15 0- 0 20:28.53 20:28/M
33 Mark Sanders 743 0 M 10 0- 0 20:29.17 20:29/M
34 Darlene Cipcic 252 0 F 16 0- 0 20:50.16 20:50/M
35 Jenny Cipcic 253 0 F 17 0- 0 20:54.44 20:54/M
36 Doris Lewis 294 0 F 18 0- 0 20:55.16 20:55/M
37 Matthew Rice 718 0 M 11 0- 0 20:57.11 20:57/M
38 Maggie Rice 716 0 F 19 0- 0 20:57.42 20:57/M
39 Ayden Hohn-Say 289 0 M 12 0- 0 21:25.14 21:25/M
40 Ken Say 746 0 M 13 0- 0 21:28.10 21:28/M
41 Lori Say 748 0 F 20 0- 0 22:16.91 22:16/M
42 Aurora Hohn-Say 288 0 F 21 0- 0 22:19.75 22:19/M
43 Michael Geiselhart 268 0 M 14 0- 0 24:05.80 24:05/M
44 Kathy Geiselhart 265 0 F 22 0- 0 24:05.80 24:05/M
45 Bill Geiselhart 262 0 M 15 0- 0 24:06.15 24:06/M
46 Kristina Geiselhart 266 0 F 23 0- 0 24:06.84 24:06/M
47 Tina Tucker 754 0 F 24 0- 0 31:33.66 31:33/M
48 Laurie Tyner 756 0 F 25 0- 0 31:33.85 31:33/M
49 Debbie Cagganio 250 0 F 26 0- 0 37:46.54 37:46/M
50 Lisa Baker 243 0 F 27 0- 0 37:46.74 37:46/M
51 Bonnijean Adams 205 0 F 28 0- 0 53:01.83 53:01/M