TRI COUNTY XC MEET JR. HIGH BOYS
September 30, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
MOHAWK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 55:34.1 Average Time: 11:06.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Kaleb Lloyd 1 1 10:17.2 10:17.2 0:00.0
2 260 Blake Lloyd 6 7 10:42.1 20:59.4 0:24.9
3 259 Ayden Leslie 7 14 10:44.8 31:44.2 0:27.6
4 262 Noah Kulit 12 26 11:43.5 43:27.7 1:26.3
5 681 Boden Leslie 15 41 12:06.3 55:34.1 1:49.1
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 55:37.1 Average Time: 11:07.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 293 Caleb Kendra 2 2 10:24.5 10:24.5 0:00.0
2 295 Ty Flaharty 8 10 10:47.8 21:12.4 0:23.2
3 298 Evan Burry 9 19 11:01.5 32:13.9 0:36.9
4 294 Sam Tweed 10 29 11:03.7 43:17.7 0:39.1
5 297 Elliot Grinnen 18 47 12:19.4 55:37.1 1:54.8
6 296 Dale Kelosky 24 71 13:08.6 1:08:45.8 2:44.0
SHENANGO Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 56:53.0 Average Time: 11:22.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Tom Presnar 4 4 10:31.7 10:31.7 0:00.0
2 624 Noah Delo 5 9 10:37.6 21:09.3 0:05.8
3 621 Josh Bruce 11 20 11:31.5 32:40.8 0:59.7
4 622 Alex Pindel 13 33 11:50.3 44:31.2 1:18.6
5 619 Ethan Krouse 19 52 12:21.7 56:53.0 1:50.0
6 629 Carter Kays 20 72 12:28.3 1:09:21.3 1:56.6
7 620 Jackson Kretz 21 93 12:50.6 1:22:12.0 2:18.9
8 628 James Dong More Than 7 13:06.6 1:35:18.6 2:34.8
9 626 Dylan Cade More Than 7 13:26.4 1:48:45.1 2:54.7
10 627 Tyler Wittmann More Than 7 13:28.1 2:02:13.2 2:56.4
11 625 Aaron Sarbo More Than 7 13:50.1 2:16:03.4 3:18.4
12 630 Tyler Valenti More Than 7 15:15.6 2:31:19.0 4:43.8
13 631 Zach Chrobek More Than 7 15:25.6 2:46:44.7 4:53.9
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:05:24.7 Average Time: 13:04.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Lorenzo Scarnati 3 3 10:26.1 10:26.1 0:00.0
2 223 Anthony Zeigler 14 17 11:51.7 22:17.8 1:25.5
3 227 Ethan Seman 26 43 13:43.1 36:00.9 3:17.0
4 225 Kale McConahy 27 70 13:51.5 49:52.5 3:25.4
5 229 Drew Frank 28 98 15:32.2 1:05:24.7 5:06.1
6 226 Christian Golub 30 128 17:54.6 1:23:19.4 7:28.5
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:03:32.5 Average Time: 12:42.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Ian Stoneking 16 16 12:07.6 12:07.6 0:00.0
2 655 Maceo Pesce 17 33 12:14.7 24:22.3 0:07.0
3 652 Grady Smith 22 55 12:57.2 37:19.6 0:49.6
4 654 Hunter Rock 23 78 13:01.9 50:21.5 0:54.2
5 657 Kaden Schlichtkrull 25 103 13:10.9 1:03:32.5 1:03.3
6 653 Hayden Slade 29 132 15:34.1 1:19:06.7 3:26.4
LAUREL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Justin Johns Less Than 5 11:40.8 11:40.8 0:00.0
2 246 Christopher Stone Less Than 5 11:45.3 23:26.1 0:04.5
3 245 Jacob McVicker Less Than 5 13:39.4 37:05.5 1:58.6
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 Sully Egbert Less Than 5 12:09.8 12:09.8 0:00.0
2 675 Sam Egbert Less Than 5 12:29.8 24:39.6 0:20.0