TRI STATES VARSITY GIRLS

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

A GIRLS

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Ava Dzurenda                      SERRA                 398     0   F              22:48.48      7:21/M
      2    Tori Panian                       SETON LASALLE         410     0   F              25:08.78      8:06/M
      3    Casaundra Miller                  SERRA                 394     0   F              27:17.36      8:48/M
      4    Jaimee Cabili                     CARLYNTON             105     0   F              27:24.28      8:50/M
      5    Rylan German                      SERRA                 390     0   F              27:49.53      8:58/M
      6    Brianna Allan                     SERRA                 391     0   F              30:06.30      9:43/M
      7    Cassidy Trautman                  SETON LASALLE         409     0   F              30:10.46      9:44/M
      8    Kayla Stern                       SETON LASALLE         416     0   F              30:21.45      9:47/M
      9    Bridget Guinee                    SETON LASALLE         412     0   F              30:22.46      9:48/M
     10    Margaret Rodgers                  SETON LASALLE         413     0   F              30:40.30      9:54/M
     11    Shannon Spath                     SETON LASALLE         418     0   F              30:42.24      9:54/M
     12    Cheyenne O'brien                  SERRA                 393     0   F              30:53.45      9:58/M
     13    Maggie Reigle                     CARLYNTON             101     0   F              31:04.41     10:01/M
     14    Jane Grabowski                    CARLYNTON             102     0   F              31:22.37     10:07/M
     15    Hadley Horensky                   SETON LASALLE         414     0   F              31:45.54     10:15/M
     16    Emma Nilson                       SERRA                 392     0   F              32:22.79     10:26/M
     17    Martial Delrosario                CARLYNTON             103     0   F              36:58.13     11:55/M
     18    Julia Parker                      SETON LASALLE         411     0   F              37:14.64     12:01/M
     19    Juliana Gahr                      SETON LASALLE         415     0   F              37:41.30     12:09/M
     20    Mary Malandra                     SERRA                 396     0   F              38:56.49     12:34/M



 

AA GIRLS

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Gionna Quarzo                     BROWNSVILLE            61     0   F              20:26.95      6:35/M
      2    Emma Andrasko                     GREENSBURG SALEM      152     0   F              20:46.27      6:42/M
      3    Sara Vance                        BROWNSVILLE            58     0   F              21:00.16      6:46/M
      4    Maria Decello                     SOUTH FAYETTE         432     0   F              21:41.28      7:00/M
      5    Grace Henderson                   BELLE VERNON           36     0   F              21:56.92      7:05/M
      6    Jessica Vance                     BROWNSVILLE            59     0   F              22:13.40      7:10/M
      7    Hailey Poe                        SOUTH FAYETTE         439     0   F              22:32.38      7:16/M
      8    Delaney Parisi                    SOUTH FAYETTE         441     0   F              22:44.22      7:20/M
      9    Maddie Murtland                   GREENSBURG SALEM      150     0   F              22:45.22      7:20/M
     10    Bailey Mclaughlin                 ELIZABETH FORWARD     122     0   F              22:56.28      7:24/M
     11    Jamie Tanto                       GREENSBURG SALEM      151     0   F              22:59.45      7:25/M
     12    Hannah Seitzinger                 BELLE VERNON           35     0   F              23:13.79      7:29/M
     13    Madison Bertovich                 UNIONTOWN             483     0   F              23:37.19      7:37/M
     14    Lydia Shaw                        THOMAS JEFFERSON      463     0   F              23:44.12      7:39/M
     15    Megan Kaplan                      UNIONTOWN             485     0   F              23:53.31      7:42/M
     16    Ashton Reposky                    BROWNSVILLE            64     0   F              23:55.15      7:43/M
     17    Natalia Zucco                     GREENSBURG SALEM      157     0   F              24:19.78      7:51/M
     18    Steffanie Kozak                   SOUTH FAYETTE         433     0   F              24:22.46      7:52/M
     19    Hannah Hebda                      ELIZABETH FORWARD     117     0   F              24:48.50      8:00/M
     20    Hannah Dewitt                     BROWNSVILLE            60     0   F              24:50.53      8:01/M
     21    Katy Allen                        SOUTH FAYETTE         436     0   F              24:59.28      8:04/M
     22    Molly Killinger                   UNIONTOWN             496     0   F              25:10.79      8:07/M
     23    Taylor Kovatch                    BELLE VERNON           33     0   F              25:13.75      8:08/M
     24    Brooke Bertovich                  UNIONTOWN             484     0   F              25:16.13      8:09/M
     25    Joula Anderson                    GREENSBURG SALEM      155     0   F              25:38.48      8:16/M
     26    Chloe Palmiere                    GREENSBURG SALEM      149     0   F              25:44.20      8:18/M
     27    Natasha Trainor                   ELIZABETH FORWARD     116     0   F              25:48.48      8:19/M
     28    Shari Hoch                        GREENSBURG SALEM      158     0   F              25:56.43      8:22/M
     29    Claire Miles                      ELIZABETH FORWARD     115     0   F              26:05.73      8:25/M
     30    Sophia Lee-Hauser                 ELIZABETH FORWARD     118     0   F              26:16.13      8:28/M
     31    Emily Sarver                      UNIONTOWN             489     0   F              26:19.50      8:29/M
     32    Lexi Palmer                       SOUTH FAYETTE         435     0   F              26:31.45      8:33/M
     33    Kaitlynn Melvin                   BELLE VERNON           34     0   F              26:41.67      8:36/M
     34    Emma Fleck                        SOUTH FAYETTE         440     0   F              26:46.54      8:38/M
     35    Emily Harasin                     SOUTH FAYETTE         438     0   F              26:54.53      8:41/M
     36    Josephine Maher                   UNIONTOWN             486     0   F              27:02.53      8:43/M
     37    Elise Kraeuter                    SOUTH FAYETTE         434     0   F              27:13.87      8:47/M
     38    Esm? Bisbee                      UNIONTOWN             493     0   F              27:23.49      8:50/M
     39    Corinne Lee-Hauser                ELIZABETH FORWARD     119     0   F              27:51.48      8:59/M
     40    Gabrielle Baker                   UNIONTOWN             491     0   F              28:33.10      9:13/M
     41    Macy Mills                        UNIONTOWN             487     0   F              28:56.54      9:20/M
     42    Mila Zaccagnini                   BROWNSVILLE            62     0   F              28:58.20      9:21/M
     43    Hannah Layton                     UNIONTOWN             488     0   F              29:31.29      9:31/M
     44    Hanna Pasquelini                  THOMAS JEFFERSON      462     0   F              29:34.98      9:32/M
     45    Caileigh Briggs                   THOMAS JEFFERSON      460     0   F              29:49.40      9:37/M
     46    Laina Rayman                      THOMAS JEFFERSON      458     0   F              31:41.71     10:13/M
     47    Victoria Laing                    ELIZABETH FORWARD     120     0   F              31:49.64     10:16/M
     48    Paige Myers                       ELIZABETH FORWARD     121     0   F              32:15.29     10:24/M
     49    Emma Paris                        SOUTH FAYETTE         442     0   F              32:24.46     10:27/M
     50    Hannah Teslovich                  BELLE VERNON           38     0   F              35:40.80     11:30/M
     51    Rylee Walk                        THOMAS JEFFERSON      461     0   F              54:04.58     17:26/M



 

AAA GIRLS

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Claire Hoffman                    USC                   557     0   F              20:36.69      6:39/M
      2    Macy Hale                         BALDWIN                21     0   F              20:42.70      6:41/M
      3    Laura Aston                       HEMPFIELD             193     0   F              22:08.73      7:08/M
      4    Macayle Wade                      MCKEESPORT            237     0   F              22:16.88      7:11/M
      5    Kathryn Miller                    PETERS TWP            347     0   F              22:23.18      7:13/M
      6    Nicole Naumann                    USC                   543     0   F              22:24.82      7:14/M
      7    Kendra Winkleblech                HEMPFIELD             210     0   F              22:30.96      7:15/M
      8    Julia Vislosky                    PENN TRAFFORD         280     0   F              22:44.13      7:20/M
      9    Carly Abraham                     USC                   555     0   F              22:55.20      7:24/M
     10    Makenzie Shandor                  BALDWIN                24     0   F              22:58.52      7:25/M
     11    Alexa Trax                        PETERS TWP            341     0   F              23:08.33      7:28/M
     12    Devon Schroeder                   BALDWIN                23     0   F              23:10.50      7:28/M
     13    Sophia Shi                        USC                   562     0   F              23:16.78      7:30/M
     14    Makaila Wade                      MCKEESPORT            238     0   F              23:25.78      7:33/M
     15    Samantha Dusch                    PETERS TWP            337     0   F              23:31.48      7:35/M
     16    Lily Schmadel                     HEMPFIELD             207     0   F              23:43.28      7:39/M
     17    Caroline May                      PETERS TWP            346     0   F              24:03.30      7:45/M
     18    Lydia Lucas                       USC                   548     0   F              24:09.62      7:47/M
     19    Emily Rhodes                      USC                   561     0   F              24:13.51      7:49/M
     20    Emily Kleinschmidt                PENN TRAFFORD         284     0   F              24:17.97      7:50/M
     21    Lizzie Brucker                    PETERS TWP            338     0   F              24:26.73      7:53/M
     22    Alaina Serrapere                  USC                   550     0   F              24:46.28      7:59/M
     23    Margo Chalmers                    BALDWIN                29     0   F              24:47.69      8:00/M
     24    Brittney Drobka                   KISKI                 226     0   F              24:52.37      8:01/M
     25    Quincey Reese                     PENN TRAFFORD         281     0   F              24:55.42      8:02/M
     26    Bella Tuttoilmondo                HEMPFIELD             204     0   F              24:59.89      8:04/M
     27    Mia Hartman                       KISKI                 223     0   F              25:00.91      8:04/M
     28    Abbey Joyce                       BALDWIN                27     0   F              25:09.50      8:07/M
     29    Madeline Roman                    USC                   542     0   F              25:09.53      8:07/M
     30    Julie Bocetti                     PETERS TWP            336     0   F              25:12.73      8:08/M
     31    Katie Bagdon                      HEMPFIELD             194     0   F              25:18.66      8:10/M
     32    Stella Antimarino                 HEMPFIELD             198     0   F              25:24.28      8:12/M
     33    Olivia Ziegler                    PETERS TWP            333     0   F              25:26.35      8:12/M
     34    Caroline Webb                     PENN HILLS            255     0   F              25:55.53      8:22/M
     35    Ruthie Ressler                    PENN HILLS            256     0   F              26:03.71      8:24/M
     36    Irene Bowser                      PENN HILLS            257     0   F              26:07.35      8:25/M
     37    Jordan Fairman                    KISKI                 228     0   F              26:17.98      8:29/M
     38    Lauren Hart                       USC                   552     0   F              26:24.35      8:31/M
     39    Emily Yosi                        BALDWIN                20     0   F              26:46.79      8:38/M
     40    Kierstianna Ballard               BALDWIN                19     0   F              26:58.21      8:42/M
     41    Christa Reese                     KISKI                 227     0   F              26:59.53      8:42/M
     42    Julianna Ober                     KISKI                 229     0   F              27:04.72      8:44/M
     43    Gina Bolla                        BALDWIN                28     0   F              27:22.53      8:50/M
     44    Kristina Hilko                    PENN HILLS            254     0   F              27:24.91      8:50/M
     45    Sydney Keller                     BALDWIN                30     0   F              27:50.46      8:59/M
     46    Alexis Kennard                    BALDWIN                26     0   F              28:04.77      9:03/M
     47    Colette Mitchell                  PENN TRAFFORD         282     0   F              28:10.88      9:05/M
     48    Emily Morrissey                   MCKEESPORT            241     0   F              28:12.72      9:06/M
     49    Grace Mcclain                     HEMPFIELD             196     0   F              28:29.26      9:11/M
     50    Lorien Walker                     CANON MAC              91     0   F              28:42.39      9:15/M
     51    Caroline Knizner                  USC                   558     0   F              28:52.27      9:19/M
     52    Niava Price                       MCKEESPORT            242     0   F              28:55.29      9:20/M
     53    Gloria Laboy                      CANON MAC              85     0   F              29:22.54      9:28/M
     54    Kaitlyn Cook                      USC                   544     0   F              29:34.38      9:32/M
     55    Katie Zeman                       BALDWIN                31     0   F              29:40.26      9:34/M
     56    Ashley Bere                       MCKEESPORT            240     0   F              30:06.79      9:43/M
     57    Victoria Tamborino                BALDWIN                25     0   F              30:47.96      9:56/M
     58    Madison Kwiecinski                MCKEESPORT            245     0   F              31:47.54     10:15/M
     59    Corina Paszek                     PENN TRAFFORD         279     0   F              31:54.70     10:17/M
     60    Corina Pittman                    BALDWIN                18     0   F              33:09.48     10:42/M
     61    Sara Hess                         USC                   556     0   F              33:38.69     10:51/M
     62    Madison Simmons                   PENN TRAFFORD         286     0   F              35:14.73     11:22/M
     63    Kate Schmidt                      PENN TRAFFORD         285     0   F              35:27.43     11:26/M
     64    Cassidy Newmyer                   MCKEESPORT            244     0   F              42:34.92     13:44/M
     65    Carlie Humanic                    MCKEESPORT            239     0   F              44:42.42     14:25/M
     66    Keara Shields                     MCKEESPORT            243     0   F              47:58.15     15:28/M