VA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL GIRLS
August 19, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 51:56.78 Average Time: 10:23.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Sarah Stevens 3 3 10:11.20 10:11.20 0:00.00
2 320 Macy Thiel 4 7 10:17.45 20:28.65 0:06.25
3 319 Maggie Tatar 6 13 10:25.85 30:54.50 0:14.65
4 308 Addison Kass 8 21 10:30.73 41:25.23 0:19.53
5 317 Emily Stevens 9 30 10:31.55 51:56.78 0:20.35
6 307 Sophia Hubert 12 42 11:08.59 1:03:05.37 0:57.39
7 316 Erika Mitchell 13 55 11:11.63 1:14:17.00 1:00.43
8 359 Jules Georgescu More Than 7 11:29.35 1:25:46.35 1:18.15
9 306 Madalyn Hill More Than 7 13:16.38 1:39:02.73 3:05.18
10 311 Alaina Long More Than 7 13:59.82 1:53:02.55 3:48.62
11 313 Gemma Mangerie More Than 7 14:02.46 2:07:05.01 3:51.26
12 315 Kaitlyn Miller More Than 7 14:58.96 2:22:03.97 4:47.76
13 312 Ellie Long More Than 7 15:42.96 2:37:46.93 5:31.76
14 305 Bailey Heagy More Than 7 16:43.21 2:54:30.14 6:32.01
15 314 Ava Melocchi More Than 7 17:16.38 3:11:46.52 7:05.18
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 52:56.69 Average Time: 10:35.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Anna Lazzara 1 1 9:19.20 9:19.20 0:00.00
2 442 Audra Lazzara 2 3 9:23.45 18:42.65 0:04.25
3 444 Caroline Sell 10 13 10:33.38 29:16.03 1:14.18
4 445 Madeline Sell 16 29 11:39.94 40:55.97 2:20.74
5 443 Lily Narvett 20 49 12:00.72 52:56.69 2:41.52
6 446 Gina Talarico 31 80 13:30.45 1:06:27.14 4:11.25
7 440 Ellie Kutlenios 33 113 13:53.97 1:20:21.11 4:34.77
8 436 Chloe Cole More Than 7 15:50.21 1:36:11.32 6:31.01
THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 57:22.12 Average Time: 11:28.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 197 Makayla Oneill 7 7 10:27.68 10:27.68 0:00.00
2 203 Fiona Oneill 14 21 11:19.45 21:47.13 0:51.77
3 194 Alexa Kartofilis 15 36 11:39.94 33:27.07 1:12.26
4 202 Lily Yester 18 54 11:56.85 45:23.92 1:29.17
5 200 Gigi Lonergan 19 73 11:58.20 57:22.12 1:30.52
6 198 Mia Rapali 26 99 12:44.84 1:10:06.96 2:17.16
7 196 Addie Lonergan 28 127 12:57.68 1:23:04.64 2:30.00
8 204 Annie Farmerie More Than 7 12:59.46 1:36:04.10 2:31.78
9 199 Jenna Varley More Than 7 15:31.25 1:51:35.35 5:03.57
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 59:25.05 Average Time: 11:53.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Tessa Driehorst 11 11 10:36.85 10:36.85 0:00.00
2 208 Gretchen Gillis 21 32 12:00.90 22:37.75 1:24.05
3 206 Taylor Dixon 22 54 12:00.90 34:38.65 1:24.05
4 210 Madison Thewes 23 77 12:11.95 46:50.60 1:35.10
5 218 Audrey Wolfe 24 101 12:34.45 59:25.05 1:57.60
6 205 Abigail Bollman 25 126 12:36.70 1:12:01.75 1:59.85
7 207 Veronica Fowler 29 155 13:05.70 1:25:07.45 2:28.85
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:02:01.10 Average Time: 12:24.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Chelsea Geyer 5 5 10:17.45 10:17.45 0:00.00
2 6 Lilly Gilchrist 17 22 11:52.97 22:10.42 1:35.52
3 5 Julianna Geyer 27 49 12:47.77 34:58.19 2:30.32
4 1 Zoey-Rae Britton 30 79 13:09.95 48:08.14 2:52.50
5 7 Gabriella Glevicky 32 111 13:52.96 1:02:01.10 3:35.51
6 3 Molly Gauntner 34 145 13:55.43 1:15:56.53 3:37.98
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 30 Ava Repasky Less Than 5 12:22.46 12:22.46 0:00.00
2 32 Maria Repasky Less Than 5 12:26.91 24:49.37 0:04.45
3 31 Brigid Mercer Less Than 5 13:32.70 38:22.07 1:10.24
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Cameron Dorcy Less Than 5 12:26.71 12:26.71 0:00.00
2 40 Katy Short Less Than 5 12:28.95 24:55.66 0:02.24
3 34 Chloe Dorcy Less Than 5 12:38.55 37:34.21 0:11.84
4 55 Emma Stillwater Less Than 5 14:06.40 51:40.61 1:39.69
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Emma Simmons Less Than 5 12:24.87 12:24.87 0:00.00
2 84 Keira Duffy Less Than 5 13:10.70 25:35.57 0:45.83
3 86 Layla Miller Less Than 5 13:38.71 39:14.28 1:13.84
4 88 Linnea Polen Less Than 5 14:13.96 53:28.24 1:49.09
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 117 Sydney Kinmonth Less Than 5 12:00.10 12:00.10 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 384 Avery Thompson Less Than 5 12:14.20 12:14.20 0:00.00
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Emily Harmanos Less Than 5 12:30.36 12:30.36 0:00.00
2 418 Grace Paulson Less Than 5 13:54.20 26:24.56 1:23.84