WASHINGTON CO. JR HIGH BOYS
October 16, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CANON MAC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:01:50.30 Average Time: 12:22.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1389 Doron Wudkwych 1 1 12:00.64 12:00.64 0:00.00
2 1378 Jacob Houpt 2 3 12:17.55 24:18.19 0:16.91
3 1384 Vince Rumbaugh 4 7 12:26.14 36:44.33 0:25.50
4 1390 Joe Zukowski 5 12 12:28.19 49:12.52 0:27.55
5 1387 Anthony Belino 7 19 12:37.78 1:01:50.30 0:37.14
6 1386 Tyler Smith 8 27 12:39.19 1:14:29.49 0:38.55
7 1383 Anthony Petitto 9 36 12:44.45 1:27:13.94 0:43.81
8 1377 Samuel Georgiana More Than 7 12:51.44 1:40:05.38 0:50.80
9 1402 Seth Wudkwych More Than 7 13:29.40 1:53:34.78 1:28.76
10 1385 Jason Sharek More Than 7 13:30.18 2:07:04.96 1:29.54
11 1372 Daniel Bishop More Than 7 13:35.92 2:20:40.88 1:35.28
12 1381 Jonah Micklo More Than 7 13:40.63 2:34:21.51 1:39.99
13 1395 Alexander Krut More Than 7 13:51.66 2:48:13.17 1:51.02
14 1371 Giovanni Barbarosa More Than 7 13:56.15 3:02:09.32 1:55.51
15 1379 CJ Kushner More Than 7 13:57.56 3:16:06.88 1:56.92
16 1393 Jake Egizio More Than 7 14:14.72 3:30:21.60 2:14.08
17 1396 Isaiah Leasure More Than 7 14:30.52 3:44:52.12 2:29.88
18 1382 Gavin Miller More Than 7 15:03.89 3:59:56.01 3:03.25
19 1373 Michael Chambers More Than 7 15:11.42 4:15:07.43 3:10.78
20 1391 Caleb Chaplick More Than 7 15:18.67 4:30:26.10 3:18.03
21 1398 Nicolas Seckar More Than 7 15:23.48 4:45:49.58 3:22.84
22 1399 Jaxsen Settles More Than 7 15:26.12 5:01:15.70 3:25.48
23 1388 Nolan Whipple More Than 7 15:42.42 5:16:58.12 3:41.78
24 1401 Alec Walsh More Than 7 15:50.38 5:32:48.50 3:49.74
25 1397 Kent Peterson More Than 7 15:52.41 5:48:40.91 3:51.77
26 1394 Connor Helbling More Than 7 15:55.49 6:04:36.40 3:54.85
27 1375 Nathan Funk More Than 7 16:28.16 6:21:04.56 4:27.52
28 1392 Antonio Depaoli More Than 7 16:31.62 6:37:36.18 4:30.98
29 1376 Jackson Fulton More Than 7 16:38.65 6:54:14.83 4:38.01
30 1374 George Collins More Than 7 17:44.57 7:11:59.40 5:43.93
31 1380 Jonathon McHugh More Than 7 20:03.59 7:32:02.99 8:02.95
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:10:57.14 Average Time: 14:11.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1291 Lorenzo Zeni 3 3 12:21.64 12:21.64 0:00.00
2 1290 Nicholas Whaley 6 9 12:32.49 24:54.13 0:10.85
3 1287 Calvin Horney 18 27 14:25.42 39:19.55 2:03.78
4 1286 Aiden Gernot 19 46 14:36.69 53:56.24 2:15.05
5 1288 Alex Niziol 25 71 17:00.90 1:10:57.14 4:39.26
6 1289 Matthew Painter 29 100 22:13.74 1:33:10.88 9:52.10
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:08:52.48 Average Time: 13:46.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1196 Joe Scruppi 10 10 12:53.26 12:53.26 0:00.00
2 1198 Aiden Hodges 11 21 12:55.93 25:49.19 0:02.67
3 1193 Isaiah Brown 13 34 13:20.62 39:09.81 0:27.36
4 1199 Luke Lounder 21 55 14:41.85 53:51.66 1:48.59
5 1200 Noah Poirier 22 77 15:00.82 1:08:52.48 2:07.56
TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:11:39.98 Average Time: 14:20.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1534 Lane Whitmer 12 12 13:18.99 13:18.99 0:00.00
2 1531 Taven Vernaw 14 26 13:50.84 27:09.83 0:31.85
3 1535 Tyler Day 17 43 14:14.94 41:24.77 0:55.95
4 1532 Dax Kress 20 63 14:37.67 56:02.44 1:18.68
5 1539 Henry March 24 87 15:37.54 1:11:39.98 2:18.55
6 1529 Noah Walker 26 113 18:00.65 1:29:40.63 4:41.66
7 1538 Cayden Bennett 27 140 18:14.22 1:47:54.85 4:55.23
8 1533 Nick Doncals More Than 7 20:13.38 2:08:08.23 6:54.39
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:27:22.13 Average Time: 17:28.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1978 Nick Keuper 15 15 13:57.19 13:57.19 0:00.00
2 2500 Zack Kehn 16 31 14:03.28 28:00.47 0:06.09
3 4200 Stephen Hess 23 54 15:26.41 43:26.88 1:29.22
4 2551 Ben Sapienza 28 82 18:43.39 1:02:10.27 4:46.20
5 2552 Colton Petronka 30 112 25:11.86 1:27:22.13 11:14.67
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 593 Ian Geisor Less Than 5 13:54.51 13:54.51 0:00.00
AVELLA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 890 Glenn Lowe Less Than 5 12:22.66 12:22.66 0:00.00
2 840 Alton Chase Less Than 5 16:27.75 28:50.41 4:05.09
3 873 Gavin Frank Less Than 5 19:42.60 48:33.01 7:19.94
DQ 941 Julian Moore DQ
MCGUFFEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1207 Isaiah Dale Less Than 5 12:53.47 12:53.47 0:00.00
WASHINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1231 Michael Ewing Less Than 5 12:20.62 12:20.62 0:00.00
2 1238 Conner Roberts Less Than 5 14:49.64 27:10.26 2:29.02
3 1233 Maddox Kehn Less Than 5 15:00.82 42:11.08 2:40.20
4 1235 Mason Martin Less Than 5 21:39.94 1:03:51.02 9:19.32