ZELIENOPLE REINDEER 1/4 MILE
1/4 MILE
Age Group Results
December 16, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL 1/4 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Zalenski Get Fit Families P 1535 12 4 2:58.89 11:52/M
2 Angelina Hunkele 15 11 5 3:00.71 12:00/M
3 Ella Butterfield St Gregory 823 12 6 3:06.32 12:24/M
Female 5 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lily McCracken 863 6 16 4:35.32 18:20/M
Female 13 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Freya Davis Get Fit Families P 833 13 7 3:22.25 13:28/M
2 Giovanna Cercone 828 13 10 3:36.57 14:24/M
3 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families 874 13 21 4:41.57 18:44/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Criselda Dean 33 43 13 4:02.74 16:08/M
Male OVERALL 1/4 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Petersen Get Fit Families A 37 13 1 2:38.54 10:32/M
2 Derek Dean 836 44 2 2:51.32 11:24/M
3 Sam West St Louise 27 11 3 2:55.32 11:40/M
Male 5 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gabe West Get Fit Families 30 6 15 4:32.82 18:08/M
Male 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Rattigan 877 8 14 4:03.11 16:12/M
2 Haylan Haught Get Fit Families 12 8 17 4:35.81 18:20/M
3 Tabari Morgan Get Fit Families 865 8 23 4:56.93 19:44/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunter Petersen Get Fit Families 36 9 12 3:40.54 14:40/M
2 Enzo Rotelli Get Fit Families 28 9 19 4:39.14 18:36/M
Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Isaiah Dean 32 12 8 3:30.23 14:00/M
2 Matteo Rotelli Get Fit Families 23 11 18 4:35.83 18:20/M
Male 13 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bodey Balfour Get Fit Families A 816 13 9 3:34.81 14:16/M
2 Owen Schessler 44 13 11 3:38.32 14:32/M
3 Ben Capozzi Alpha 826 13 20 4:41.33 18:44/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Rotelli 24 43 22 4:42.80 18:48/M