BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL
September 26, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LINDSLY HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:53:52.60 Average Time: 22:46.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 161 Grace Landini 5 5 21:54.54 21:54.54 0:00.00
2 158 Haley Heitz 8 13 22:21.60 44:16.14 0:27.06
3 157 Mackenzie Courtney 9 22 22:40.31 1:06:56.45 0:45.77
4 159 Molly Heron 14 36 23:11.37 1:30:07.82 1:16.83
5 156 Maddie Campsey 18 54 23:44.78 1:53:52.60 1:50.24
6 162 Erin McChesney 24 78 25:55.49 2:19:48.09 4:00.95
7 164 Hunter Smith 25 103 26:12.96 2:46:01.05 4:18.42
8 163 Jadelyn Smerczynski More Than 7 26:15.39 3:12:16.44 4:20.85
9 167 Selina Zhu More Than 7 28:03.97 3:40:20.41 6:09.43
10 165 Tara Theaker More Than 7 30:13.44 4:10:33.85 8:18.90
11 166 Sophie Yang More Than 7 32:48.52 4:43:22.37 10:53.98
WHEELING PARK HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:54:21.38 Average Time: 22:52.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 758 Kerrigan Wagner 6 6 22:07.43 22:07.43 0:00.00
2 754 Melina McCabe 10 16 22:47.10 44:54.53 0:39.67
3 750 Maddie Gilson 11 27 22:56.93 1:07:51.46 0:49.50
4 749 McKenna Dunbar 12 39 22:57.93 1:30:49.39 0:50.50
5 757 Isabella Roth 17 56 23:31.99 1:54:21.38 1:24.56
6 747 Emily Croft 19 75 24:08.12 2:18:29.50 2:00.69
7 755 Isabella Romanek 20 95 24:33.99 2:43:03.49 2:26.56
8 741 Eliza Aulick More Than 7 24:48.43 3:07:51.92 2:41.00
JOHN MARSHALL HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:01:22.39 Average Time: 24:16.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Ally Hicks 3 3 21:28.54 21:28.54 0:00.00
2 142 Zara Zervos 4 7 21:28.77 42:57.31 0:00.23
3 138 Allie Danna 13 20 23:10.15 1:06:07.46 1:41.61
4 141 Briston Ramby 26 46 26:22.14 1:32:29.60 4:53.60
5 137 Sophia Baird 34 80 28:52.79 2:01:22.39 7:24.25
HARRISON CENTRAL HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:03:18.83 Average Time: 24:39.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 98 Jasmine Arnold 1 1 20:38.34 20:38.34 0:00.00
2 97 Destiny Arnold 2 3 21:04.58 41:42.92 0:26.24
3 118 Kylie Stull 23 26 25:49.37 1:07:32.29 5:11.03
4 109 Cali Fullen 27 53 27:08.86 1:34:41.15 6:30.52
5 117 Catalina Sierra 33 86 28:37.68 2:03:18.83 7:59.34
6 115 Maria Lewis 35 121 29:02.43 2:32:21.26 8:24.09
7 120 Rachel White 40 161 34:18.98 3:06:40.24 13:40.64
8 114 McKenzi Howell More Than 7 37:11.23 3:43:51.47 16:32.89
9 99 Katie Byers More Than 7 40:08.23 4:23:59.70 19:29.89
OAK GLEN HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 2:09:55.95 Average Time: 25:59.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Sophia Arner 15 15 23:15.48 23:15.48 0:00.00
2 532 Kennedy Quinlan 16 31 23:18.11 46:33.59 0:02.63
3 531 Kennedy McGeehan 21 52 24:47.28 1:11:20.87 1:31.80
4 536 Erin Skinner 28 80 27:14.29 1:38:35.16 3:58.81
5 467 Madison Case 36 116 31:20.79 2:09:55.95 8:05.31
6 533 Emma Reed 37 153 32:20.14 2:42:16.09 9:04.66
7 534 Lexi Rheinhardt 43 196 37:08.83 3:19:24.92 13:53.35
STEUBENVILLE BIG RED Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 2:17:28.01 Average Time: 27:29.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 587 Anastasia Crisante 7 7 22:21.40 22:21.40 0:00.00
2 585 Madison Beadling 22 29 25:36.74 47:58.14 3:15.34
3 588 Sydney Emery 29 58 27:17.20 1:15:15.34 4:55.80
4 586 Allee Brancazio 30 88 27:40.29 1:42:55.63 5:18.89
5 589 Olivia Reese 41 129 34:32.38 2:17:28.01 12:10.98
WHEELING CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 2:38:28.06 Average Time: 31:41.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 733 Christine Smith 31 31 27:56.79 27:56.79 0:00.00
2 731 Bailee McNamara 32 63 27:57.69 55:54.48 0:00.90
3 729 Jasmine Bumbico 38 101 32:20.54 1:28:15.02 4:23.75
4 732 Sara Palmer 39 140 33:08.24 2:01:23.26 5:11.45
5 730 Cameron McCabe 42 182 37:04.80 2:38:28.06 9:08.01
BROOKE HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 51 Emily Donley Less Than 5 27:28.96 27:28.96 0:00.00
CAMERON HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Emma Whipkey Less Than 5 24:09.30 24:09.30 0:00.00
2 67 Madge Lucey Less Than 5 24:31.79 48:41.09 0:22.49
3 66 Alice Jones Less Than 5 26:39.58 1:15:20.67 2:30.28
4 65 Jordan Dotson Less Than 5 26:48.74 1:42:09.41 2:39.44
MADONNA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Aubrey Hall Less Than 5 23:40.43 23:40.43 0:00.00
WEIR HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 718 Olivia Dowler Less Than 5 27:11.55 27:11.55 0:00.00
INDIAN CREEK HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Susie Rudolph Less Than 5 26:38.28 26:38.28 0:00.00