HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ejiro Montoya MELLON 558 7 M 12:30.68 6:43/M
2 Eli Rankin FORT COUCH 438 7 M 12:48.32 6:53/M
3 Luke Raylea FORT COUCH 439 7 M 13:03.24 7:01/M
4 Ryan Dumpman CHARTIERS VALLEY 355 7 M 13:07.69 7:03/M
5 Ian Kirk FORT COUCH 415 7 M 13:43.66 7:22/M
6 Hunter Thomas ELIZABETH FORWARD 380 7 M 13:46.72 7:24/M
7 Garrett Vietmeier ELIZABETH FORWARD 381 7 M 13:56.88 7:29/M
8 Ethan Warner JEFFERSON 523 7 M 14:04.21 7:34/M
9 Henry Ginsburg FORT COUCH 399 7 M 14:06.64 7:35/M
10 Ethan Jooste FORT COUCH 408 7 M 14:07.47 7:35/M
11 Thoran Laffin FORT COUCH 416 7 M 14:07.48 7:35/M
12 Owen Mandler FORT COUCH 423 8 M 14:09.69 7:36/M
13 Roman Cary CHARTIERS VALLEY 350 7 M 14:16.42 7:40/M
14 Garrett Ziegler FORT COUCH 467 7 M 14:16.63 7:40/M
15 Sammy Szefi JEFFERSON 520 7 M 14:20.50 7:42/M
16 Sam Merrdith CANON MAC 720 7 M 14:20.91 7:42/M
17 Thomas Fine ELIZABETH FORWARD 375 7 M 14:34.27 7:50/M
18 Gavin Weber MELLON 575 7 M 14:37.75 7:52/M
19 Spencer Pierce CANON MAC 724 7 M 14:43.25 7:55/M
20 Robert Tang MELLON 571 7 M 14:47.27 7:57/M
21 Dhruv Saggi FORT COUCH 443 7 M 14:52.19 8:00/M
22 Kendall Lang FORT COUCH 417 7 M 14:59.11 8:03/M
23 Aiden DiGorio BALDWIN 306 8 M 15:04.59 8:06/M
24 Rudy Morris CHARTIERS VALLEY 360 7 M 15:05.20 8:07/M
25 Andrew Chakos FORT COUCH 386 7 M 15:17.27 8:13/M
26 Grant Elder JEFFERSON 488 7 M 15:21.87 8:15/M
27 Ethan Ridgeway CHARTIERS VALLEY 364 7 M 15:22.90 8:16/M
28 Tivon Lee MELLON 550 7 M 15:24.53 8:17/M
29 Jake Polochak FORT COUCH 433 7 M 15:27.53 8:18/M
30 Nathan Magilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 359 7 M 15:34.28 8:22/M
31 Braedon Coyle FORT COUCH 389 7 M 15:36.28 8:23/M
32 Joseph Wowczuk MELLON 579 7 M 15:41.99 8:26/M
33 Evan Jodon CHARTIERS VALLEY 358 7 M 15:45.45 8:28/M
34 Henry Szefi JEFFERSON 519 7 M 15:56.66 8:34/M
35 Christian Harhai MELLON 539 7 M 15:58.30 8:35/M
36 Sam Levine FORT COUCH 419 7 M 15:58.49 8:35/M
37 Nathan Girod JEFFERSON 491 7 M 15:58.49 8:35/M
38 Hudson Smith JEFFERSON 517 7 M 15:58.71 8:35/M
39 Shubham Patel FORT COUCH 432 7 M 16:02.76 8:37/M
40 Colin Shanahan FORT COUCH 451 7 M 16:06.10 8:39/M
41 Sudhir Vemula JEFFERSON 522 7 M 16:11.49 8:42/M
42 Makram Ishaq KEYSTONE OAKS 478 7 M 16:13.52 8:43/M
43 Adam Levine FORT COUCH 418 7 M 16:14.94 8:44/M
44 Vincent Le CANON MAC 715 7 M 16:16.27 8:45/M
45 Austin Abbott CANON MAC 697 7 M 16:17.52 8:45/M
46 Ryan Coleman CHARTIERS VALLEY 351 7 M 16:28.99 8:51/M
47 Jacob Kilzer FORT COUCH 414 7 M 16:34.90 8:54/M
48 Evan Broman WEST MIFFLIN 685 6 M 16:37.96 8:56/M
49 Nicholas Ruscetta JEFFERSON 514 7 M 16:41.41 8:58/M
50 Neil Joon FORT COUCH 407 7 M 16:54.44 9:05/M
51 Justin Oswald FORT COUCH 431 8 M 17:01.95 9:09/M
52 Aiden McGee CANON MAC 718 7 M 17:06.78 9:12/M
53 Charles Pickell BALDWIN 325 8 M 17:17.19 9:18/M
54 Roshan Segal FORT COUCH 448 7 M 17:21.34 9:20/M
55 August Kollar MELLON 546 7 M 17:30.77 9:25/M
56 Maddox Palladino MELLON 560 7 M 17:35.25 9:27/M
57 Benjamin Bogats CHARTIERS VALLEY 348 7 M 17:40.74 9:30/M
58 Luca Danley MELLON 531 7 M 17:50.69 9:35/M
59 Tyler Leach MELLON 549 7 M 17:53.14 9:37/M
60 Aiden Muncie WEST MIFFLIN 690 6 M 17:54.14 9:37/M
61 Ben Rayl JEFFERSON 512 7 M 17:55.31 9:38/M
62 Austin Fortna CANON MAC 706 7 M 17:59.83 9:40/M
63 Addison Church MELLON 529 7 M 18:01.55 9:41/M
64 Patrick Wherry FORT COUCH 462 7 M 18:13.25 9:48/M
65 Ronan Gibbons FORT COUCH 398 7 M 18:22.23 9:52/M
66 Seamus O'Connor CANON MAC 721 7 M 18:33.77 9:58/M
67 Xander Healy CANON MAC 708 7 M 18:44.52 10:04/M
68 Tim Walasik WEST MIFFLIN 694 6 M 19:01.45 10:13/M
69 Anderson Lee JEFFERSON 502 7 M 19:06.24 10:16/M
70 Liam Lesnock CANON MAC 717 7 M 19:09.23 10:18/M
71 Roman Ferrelli JEFFERSON 489 7 M 19:17.27 10:22/M
72 Vincent Garafalo FORT COUCH 397 7 M 19:21.42 10:24/M
73 Raymond Jack Werner MELLON 576 8 M 19:22.23 10:25/M
74 Miles Halter JEFFERSON 496 7 M 19:22.77 10:25/M
75 Jonathan Hartman MELLON 540 7 M 19:33.22 10:31/M
76 Colin McBane JEFFERSON 505 7 M 19:53.27 10:41/M
77 Jacob Hamilton FORT COUCH 403 7 M 19:57.58 10:44/M
78 Ian Bautista CHARTIERS VALLEY 347 7 M 21:06.24 11:21/M
79 Scott Wilson BALDWIN 333 8 M 21:19.45 11:28/M
80 Nicholas Zervanos CHARTIERS VALLEY 370 7 M 25:36.21 13:46/M
81 Aleksandar Konitzer JEFFERSON 499 7 M 25:37.85 13:46/M
82 Luke Dallmus BALDWIN 304 8 M 31:51.91 17:07/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Addison Scheiber ELIZABETH FORWARD 379 7 F 16:54.53 9:05/M
2 Madison Mussomeli BALDWIN 320 7 F 17:03.52 9:10/M
3 Alexa Meyer ST. GABRIEL 625 6 F 17:27.46 9:23/M
4 Fionna Mckenzie BALDWIN 317 7 F 17:43.53 9:32/M
5 Reese Roeschenthaler FORT COUCH 441 7 F 17:43.73 9:32/M
6 Alexis Laing ELIZABETH FORWARD 377 7 F 17:50.87 9:35/M
7 Cassidy Griffith PETERS TWP 585 7 F 17:59.78 9:40/M
8 Gianna Sasselli TRINITY 680 7 F 18:17.32 9:50/M
9 Ella Lois PETERS TWP 590 7 F 18:17.80 9:50/M
10 Ainslee Plesko TRINITY 677 7 F 18:32.30 9:58/M
11 Ella Tune PETERS TWP 593 7 F 18:32.37 9:58/M
12 Veronica Ott BALDWIN 324 7 F 18:36.63 10:00/M
13 Shea stephens BALDWIN 330 7 F 18:38.54 10:01/M
14 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 332 7 F 18:40.69 10:02/M
15 Alyssa Dulla ELIZABETH FORWARD 373 7 F 18:44.96 10:04/M
16 Jennifer Smith JEFFERSON 518 7 F 18:54.28 10:10/M
17 Shania Mickolay ST. GABRIEL 627 6 F 18:59.99 10:12/M
18 Madelyn Lolley TRINITY 673 7 F 19:14.40 10:20/M
19 Abbey Sella CANON MAC 728 7 F 19:20.28 10:24/M
20 Reagan Woshner PETERS TWP 595 7 F 19:23.31 10:25/M
21 Madison Stiegel PETERS TWP 592 7 F 19:29.25 10:28/M
22 Gina Garin PETERS TWP 584 7 F 19:38.38 10:33/M
23 Rachel Thomas FORT COUCH 456 7 F 19:43.49 10:36/M
24 Ashley Robison RINGGOLD 617 7 F 19:48.15 10:39/M
25 Rachel White CHARTIERS VALLEY 369 7 F 19:49.78 10:39/M
26 Savannah Puskarich TRINITY 678 7 F 19:56.70 10:43/M
27 Claire Manalo FORT COUCH 422 7 F 20:10.94 10:51/M
28 Leah Forster RINGGOLD 602 8 F 20:15.19 10:53/M
29 Megan Brown ELIZABETH FORWARD 372 7 F 20:34.77 11:03/M
30 Mylah Braum ELIZABETH FORWARD 371 7 F 20:46.70 11:10/M
31 Kiera Hurm MELLON 541 7 F 20:49.78 11:12/M
32 Julia Schwertfuehrer MELLON 567 7 F 20:53.52 11:14/M
33 Devylyn Lenhart RINGGOLD 609 7 F 21:03.27 11:19/M
34 Grace Atencio FORT COUCH 382 7 F 23:06.27 12:25/M
35 Macey Kappeler CANON MAC 712 7 F 24:19.63 13:04/M
36 Deepika Subba BALDWIN 331 7 F 24:29.38 13:10/M
37 Lillianna Morales BALDWIN 319 8 F 24:49.51 13:21/M
38 Julia Teufel JEFFERSON 521 7 F 28:37.30 15:23/M
39 Anna Kushnir JEFFERSON 500 7 F 28:59.77 15:35/M
40 Ivy Hostutler KEYSTONE OAKS 474 7 F 29:03.68 15:37/M
41 Alaina Barlock KEYSTONE OAKS 473 7 F 29:03.68 15:37/M
42 Dilisha Neopaney BALDWIN 321 8 F 29:16.28 15:44/M
43 Deelasha Sharma BALDWIN 328 8 F 29:38.24 15:56/M
44 Cameron O'Rourke BALDWIN 322 8 F 29:43.72 15:59/M
45 Lillie Hackworth JEFFERSON 494 7 F 30:19.74 16:18/M
46 Madeline Zerega JEFFERSON 524 7 F 30:19.93 16:18/M
47 Caitlin Mooney KEYSTONE OAKS 475 7 F 30:22.56 16:20/M