MINGO CLASSIC BOYS JV
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 203 9 M 18:58.73 6:07/M
2 Jack Ambrosini PETERS TWP 329 11 M 19:24.15 6:15/M
3 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 161 9 M 19:36.72 6:19/M
4 Andrew McGee CANON MAC 132 10 M 19:45.29 6:22/M
5 Mason Meddings USC 556 12 M 19:49.14 6:24/M
6 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 148 9 M 19:51.98 6:24/M
7 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 41 10 M 19:54.42 6:25/M
8 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 32 12 M 20:03.48 6:28/M
9 Tyler Schoenfelder CANON MAC 140 11 M 20:05.19 6:29/M
10 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 48 10 M 20:07.72 6:29/M
11 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 160 10 M 20:09.66 6:30/M
12 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 197 11 M 20:13.13 6:31/M
13 Nathan Trusiak CHARTIERS VALLEY 209 12 M 20:18.62 6:33/M
14 Achut Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 66 12 M 20:18.98 6:33/M
15 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 107 9 M 20:19.63 6:33/M
16 Max Murtough USC 562 10 M 20:20.22 6:34/M
17 Kyle Martin PETERS TWP 361 12 M 20:24.11 6:35/M
18 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 114 9 M 20:27.15 6:36/M
19 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 198 11 M 20:28.18 6:36/M
20 Dru Lilley PETERS TWP 358 11 M 20:32.65 6:37/M
21 William Bowens CARRICK 163 10 M 20:34.72 6:38/M
22 Luca Atannucci PETERS TWP 331 10 M 20:42.98 6:41/M
23 Andrew West PETERS TWP 391 9 M 20:44.44 6:41/M
24 Richie Ferris PETERS TWP 349 11 M 21:04.94 6:48/M
25 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 398 9 M 21:05.55 6:48/M
26 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 39 10 M 21:05.95 6:48/M
27 James Aumer USC 526 9 M 21:14.81 6:51/M
28 Brenden Ridge BETHEL PARK 69 10 M 21:16.73 6:52/M
29 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 106 9 M 21:17.22 6:52/M
30 Henry Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 181 11 M 21:19.16 6:53/M
31 Luis Soto CARRICK 176 9 M 21:19.98 6:53/M
32 Felipe Molacuri USC 559 9 M 21:20.17 6:53/M
33 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 357 10 M 21:33.61 6:57/M
34 Jesse Sommer PETERS TWP 384 9 M 21:35.23 6:58/M
35 Nicolo Paolina USC 565 12 M 21:37.25 6:58/M
36 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 126 12 M 21:40.99 6:59/M
37 Patrick Guinee SETON LASALLE BOYS 443 9 M 21:42.34 7:00/M
38 Tyler Smith CANON MAC 146 9 M 21:43.76 7:00/M
39 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 189 11 M 21:44.39 7:01/M
40 Harrsion Chui USC 527 10 M 21:44.47 7:01/M
41 Matt Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 70 10 M 21:50.48 7:03/M
42 Braden Doub PETERS TWP 345 10 M 21:51.11 7:03/M
43 Owen McIntosh SOUTH FAYETTE 489 9 M 22:01.23 7:06/M
44 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 338 11 M 22:05.51 7:07/M
45 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 500 10 M 22:06.34 7:08/M
46 Jared Madden CANON MAC 129 10 M 22:09.41 7:09/M
47 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 52 10 M 22:13.86 7:10/M
48 Miles Friedman USC 534 12 M 22:17.48 7:11/M
49 Colton Johnston SOUTH FAYETTE 483 9 M 22:20.15 7:12/M
50 William Helbling CANON MAC 118 10 M 22:26.24 7:14/M
51 Brendan Mattes PETERS TWP 363 9 M 22:28.87 7:15/M
52 Jake Rogers RINGGOLD 413 10 M 22:31.48 7:16/M
53 Nolan Wang PETERS TWP 390 10 M 22:36.48 7:17/M
54 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 111 10 M 22:39.42 7:18/M
55 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 418 10 M 22:46.73 7:21/M
56 Valerio Gori RINGGOLD 399 12 M 23:03.44 7:26/M
57 Andrew Lyle SETON LASALLE BOYS 449 12 M 23:04.57 7:26/M
58 Adam Smelko PETERS TWP 382 10 M 23:08.48 7:28/M
59 Ben Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC BOYS 308 9 M 23:14.42 7:30/M
60 Timothy Murphy USC 561 10 M 23:18.66 7:31/M
61 John Kane USC 544 9 M 23:19.47 7:31/M
62 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 379 9 M 23:20.73 7:32/M
63 Luke Swartz SOUTH FAYETTE 499 10 M 23:23.94 7:33/M
64 Jacob Opfer PETERS TWP 373 9 M 23:28.21 7:34/M
65 Jason Sharek CANON MAC 142 9 M 23:28.62 7:34/M
66 Matt Rump CARRICK 174 9 M 23:31.79 7:35/M
67 James Sanchioli SETON LASALLE BOYS 459 12 M 23:32.90 7:35/M
68 Liam Rogers PETERS TWP 377 9 M 23:33.91 7:36/M
69 Cc Beatty CHARTIERS VALLEY 183 9 M 23:35.32 7:36/M
70 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 125 9 M 23:36.13 7:37/M
71 Dustin Riberi USC 570 12 M 23:40.21 7:38/M
72 Alexander Potts SOUTH FAYETTE 495 9 M 23:43.87 7:39/M
73 Brandon Hughes BETHEL PARK 63 12 M 23:47.98 7:40/M
74 David Opfer PETERS TWP 372 11 M 23:47.98 7:40/M
75 Ian Dolfi RINGGOLD 396 11 M 23:53.47 7:42/M
76 Brett Martin CANON MAC 131 12 M 24:00.97 7:45/M
77 Linus Friedman USC 533 9 M 24:08.48 7:47/M
78 Andrew Miller USC 558 9 M 24:12.77 7:48/M
79 Daniel Rieker USC 571 10 M 24:19.72 7:51/M
80 Logan Kuntz SETON LASALLE BOYS 447 10 M 24:30.48 7:54/M
81 Austin Dougherty THOMAS JEFFERSON 506 11 M 24:37.95 7:56/M
82 Austin Walker CHARTIERS VALLEY 212 11 M 24:38.73 7:57/M
83 Alex Shields BALDWIN 45 10 M 24:41.21 7:58/M
84 Duncan MacAdams SOUTH FAYETTE 488 9 M 24:44.64 7:59/M
85 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 112 9 M 24:45.98 7:59/M
86 Aiden Spring CHARTIERS VALLEY 204 10 M 24:51.73 8:01/M
87 Alex Pikos USC 568 10 M 24:58.48 8:03/M
88 Jack Stanko BALDWIN 46 9 M 25:03.18 8:05/M
89 Matthew Kail THOMAS JEFFERSON 507 10 M 25:13.94 8:08/M
90 Matt Michaux SETON LASALLE BOYS 453 10 M 25:21.75 8:11/M
91 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 403 12 M 25:24.71 8:12/M
92 Luke Testa SETON LASALLE BOYS 463 12 M 25:31.72 8:14/M
93 Daniel Spatz USC 581 10 M 25:53.16 8:21/M
94 Corie Mrzlack CARRICK 168 11 M 25:58.45 8:23/M
95 Nathanial McElhinny THOMAS JEFFERSON 510 10 M 26:21.36 8:30/M
96 Mitchell Zotter USC 584 12 M 26:25.43 8:31/M
97 Alex O'Dea THOMAS JEFFERSON 513 12 M 26:33.48 8:34/M
98 Tommy Yanovich BETHEL PARK 75 10 M 26:38.42 8:35/M
99 Grant Harsch NORTH CATHOLIC BOYS 313 11 M 26:55.48 8:41/M
100 Peter Kutschke SETON LASALLE BOYS 448 10 M 27:01.17 8:43/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Nick Meyers PETERS TWP 367 12 M 27:09.92 8:45/M
102 Bodey Balfour NORTH CATHOLIC BOYS 306 9 M 27:14.38 8:47/M
103 Tegan Collins SETON LASALLE BOYS 439 12 M 27:21.89 8:49/M
104 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 113 9 M 27:22.29 8:50/M
105 Jj Oswald PETERS TWP 374 11 M 27:25.95 8:51/M
106 Felice Ryan THOMAS JEFFERSON 517 12 M 27:32.98 8:53/M
107 Sam Myers RINGGOLD 407 10 M 27:35.48 8:54/M
108 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 108 9 M 27:42.17 8:56/M
109 Wyatt Rothaus CHARTIERS VALLEY 202 11 M 28:30.58 9:12/M
110 Gage Parker CARRICK 170 10 M 28:40.23 9:15/M
111 Aushad Brawner WOODLAND HILLS 794 9 M 30:57.65 9:59/M
112 Nolan Mulhern USC 560 10 M 32:51.35 10:36/M
113 Garrett Horr AVELLA 10 9 M 34:35.58 11:09/M
114 Carroll Samuel SETON LASALLE BOYS 458 11 M 34:58.92 11:17/M
115 Dominic Howz WOODLAND HILLS 796 9 M 41:08.48 13:16/M
116 Owen Ruschel AVELLA 19 9 M 45:45.48 14:45/M