NORTH AREA XC CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Max Radzvin SEELOS 1233 3 M 7:37.91 6:12/M
2 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 1357 4 M 7:43.41 6:16/M
3 Brandon Szuch SEELOS 1235 4 M 7:51.34 6:23/M
4 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 1307 4 M 7:56.63 6:27/M
5 Nate Tunno CDTCA 1370 4 M 8:04.98 6:33/M
6 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 1301 4 M 8:05.59 6:34/M
7 Nicholas Schindler SEELOS 1234 3 M 8:05.99 6:34/M
8 Thomas Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 1304 3 M 8:07.42 6:36/M
9 Jack Davison SEELOS 775 3 M 8:15.40 6:42/M
10 Victor Wagner SEELOS 1236 4 M 8:18.65 6:45/M
11 Jack Steineman ST. KILIAN 1482 3 M 8:29.45 6:54/M
12 J.J. Mccabe SEELOS 1232 3 M 8:29.47 6:54/M
13 Andrew Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 1481 3 M 8:34.31 6:58/M
14 Gavin Walter SEELOS 1237 2 M 8:39.19 7:02/M
15 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 1356 4 M 8:42.47 7:04/M
16 Evan Stanton HOLY CROSS 1401 4 M 8:43.17 7:05/M
17 Isaac Brkich SSPP 1597 3 M 8:44.90 7:06/M
18 Judah Sauers ST. GREGORY 1529 3 M 8:46.12 7:08/M
19 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 1548 4 M 8:47.56 7:08/M
20 Henrik Wright ST. JAMES 1550 4 M 8:47.56 7:08/M
21 Jackson Long HOLY CROSS 1398 4 M 8:49.17 7:10/M
22 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 1298 4 M 8:56.92 7:16/M
23 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS 987 3 M 8:59.63 7:18/M
24 Zach Schellhaas AQUINAS 581 4 M 8:59.80 7:18/M
25 Franklin Donnelly ST. VITUS 2434 3 M 9:07.92 7:25/M
26 Jack Mondi ST. KILIAN 1479 3 M 9:09.35 7:26/M
27 Ethan Hughes SEELOS 1230 4 M 9:21.55 7:36/M
28 Liam Jones ALPHA 1445 3 M 9:24.64 7:39/M
29 Jude Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 1299 3 M 9:27.92 7:41/M
30 Dominic Shaffer BUTLER CATHOLIC 1358 4 M 9:29.87 7:43/M
31 Christian Meyer ST. GREGORY 1528 2 M 9:33.33 7:46/M
32 Caleb Sutton NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1432 2 M 9:33.73 7:46/M
33 Drew Weifenbaugh BUTLER CATHOLIC 1359 3 M 9:34.67 7:47/M
34 Colin Campbell SEELOS 771 4 M 9:40.17 7:52/M
35 Lukas Duchi SEELOS 782 4 M 9:40.87 7:52/M
36 Rylan Greene SEELOS 986 3 M 9:45.42 7:56/M
37 Thomas Bainbridge BLESSED TRINITY 1297 4 M 9:48.59 7:58/M
38 Matthew Madonna ST. KILIAN 1478 3 M 9:53.67 8:02/M
39 Shane Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 1305 3 M 9:59.17 8:07/M
40 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 1447 4 M 10:03.17 8:10/M
41 Greyson Measel ST. VITUS 2436 3 M 10:03.87 8:10/M
42 Rodrigo Perez-Vasquez HOLY CROSS 1399 3 M 10:18.67 8:22/M
43 Kane Mckee ALPHA 1446 3 M 10:38.27 8:39/M
44 Beckett Herring HOLY CROSS 1397 3 M 10:40.42 8:40/M
45 William Mueef ST. KILIAN 1483 1 M 10:42.11 8:42/M
46 Luke Kovacic ST. GREGORY 1526 1 M 10:44.55 8:44/M
47 Haylan Haught BLESSED TRINITY 1300 3 M 10:50.67 8:48/M
48 Aiden Ochtun SSPP 1598 4 M 10:54.78 8:52/M
49 Dante Decaria ST. GREGORY 1524 2 M 10:59.92 8:56/M
50 Carson Eckert HOLY CROSS 1396 3 M 11:00.65 8:57/M
51 Zekiah Patxot ST. VITUS 2438 2 M 11:07.18 9:02/M
52 Michael Stephenson ST. VITUS 2439 2 M 11:08.20 9:03/M
53 Connor Mcclellan ST. GREGORY 1527 1 M 11:09.42 9:04/M
54 Kayden Matic SSPP 1596 2 M 11:11.67 9:06/M
55 Nico Decaria ST. GREGORY 1525 1 M 11:20.86 9:13/M
56 Jackson Potoka BLESSED TRINITY 1303 3 M 11:24.92 9:16/M
57 Clayton Frissora SEELOS 857 4 M 11:48.14 9:36/M
58 Leo Ivory CDTCA 1369 3 M 11:49.92 9:36/M
59 Henry Glevicky ST. JAMES 1547 4 M 12:22.11 10:03/M
60 Joshua White SEELOS 1238 4 M 12:37.79 10:15/M
61 Alejandro Paredes ST. KILIAN 1480 3 M 12:40.22 10:18/M
62 Jonathan Cominsky AQUINAS 2496 0 M 12:54.28 10:29/M
63 Raynen Jackson ST. VITUS 2435 4 M 13:31.15 10:59/M
64 Caden Narlee ST. VITUS 2437 4 M 14:04.74 11:26/M
65 Finian Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 1395 4 M 14:44.42 11:59/M
66 Nicholas Ricciardelli HOLY CROSS 1400 4 M 14:49.56 12:03/M
67 Connor Little BLESSED TRINITY 1302 2 M 15:31.32 12:37/M
68 Matthew Walcott ST. JAMES 1549 3 M 16:20.67 13:17/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anna Lazzara SEELOS 726 4 F 8:04.10 6:33/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS 730 4 F 8:20.96 6:47/M
3 Caroline Sell SEELOS 744 3 F 8:48.42 7:09/M
4 Eva Fardo ST. JAMES 1545 4 F 8:53.92 7:13/M
5 Lily Narvett SEELOS 733 3 F 9:02.42 7:21/M
6 Chelsea Geyer HOLY CROSS 1388 3 F 9:04.54 7:22/M
7 Grace Kenney SSPP 1583 4 F 9:05.56 7:23/M
8 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 1386 4 F 9:06.18 7:24/M
9 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 1290 4 F 9:06.79 7:24/M
10 Charlotte Liller SSPP 1584 4 F 9:07.40 7:25/M
11 Madeline Sell SEELOS 746 3 F 9:09.89 7:26/M
12 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 1296 3 F 9:10.68 7:27/M
13 Alexa Stoltz ALPHA 1442 4 F 9:11.67 7:28/M
14 Anne Puhalla SEELOS 736 3 F 9:12.89 7:29/M
15 Emily Harmanos ST. GREGORY 1520 3 F 9:19.84 7:34/M
16 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 1579 3 F 9:32.67 7:45/M
17 Kate Mulzet ALPHA 1441 2 F 9:33.83 7:46/M
18 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 1292 3 F 9:33.90 7:46/M
19 Grace Chrobak SEELOS 655 4 F 9:34.67 7:47/M
20 Marika Measel ST. VITUS 2433 2 F 9:38.17 7:50/M
21 Callie Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 1286 2 F 9:40.40 7:52/M
22 Gianna Floyd ST. KILIAN 1464 4 F 9:45.67 7:56/M
23 Katie Tarquinio AQUINAS 353 4 F 10:03.92 8:10/M
24 Riley Kontul ST. KILIAN 1467 3 F 10:05.62 8:12/M
25 Georgie Guzzo ST. GREGORY 1519 3 F 10:05.92 8:12/M
26 Kaylie Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 1291 2 F 10:10.92 8:16/M
27 Naudia Zotter HOLY CROSS 1393 4 F 10:13.58 8:18/M
28 Erin Burke ST. KILIAN 1462 3 F 10:14.18 8:19/M
29 Avery Straub BLESSED TRINITY 1293 3 F 10:19.90 8:23/M
30 Annaliese Duchi SEELOS 687 2 F 10:21.67 8:25/M
31 Lucy Keverline AQUINAS 476 4 F 10:22.13 8:26/M
32 Ava Vangura AQUINAS 537 4 F 10:22.76 8:26/M
33 Ava Repasky AQUINAS 530 4 F 10:25.59 8:28/M
34 Sofia Matonak BUTLER CATHOLIC 1354 3 F 10:25.59 8:28/M
35 Alexandra Wagner SEELOS 769 2 F 10:27.92 8:30/M
36 Maitlyn Assagai ST. VITUS 1948 3 F 10:30.30 8:32/M
37 Tess Martin BLESSED TRINITY 1289 2 F 10:31.52 8:33/M
38 Tess Austin AQUINAS 356 4 F 10:34.18 8:35/M
39 Lily Zickefoose HOLY CROSS 1392 4 F 10:34.19 8:35/M
40 Gina Talarico SEELOS 750 3 F 10:34.39 8:35/M
41 Allison Kasper SEELOS 696 4 F 10:35.61 8:36/M
42 Maria Repasky AQUINAS 352 4 F 10:37.43 8:38/M
43 Lana Allen ST. KILIAN 1459 4 F 10:38.86 8:39/M
44 Gigi Mancing ALPHA 1440 4 F 10:39.88 8:40/M
45 Sasha Wozetek ALPHA 1444 4 F 10:41.91 8:41/M
46 Aurora Predis AQUINAS 526 4 F 10:46.17 8:45/M
47 Chloe Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 1352 3 F 10:49.42 8:48/M
48 Stella Kunz SEELOS 702 4 F 11:09.39 9:04/M
49 Gianna Fuller HOLY CROSS 1387 4 F 11:23.60 9:15/M
50 Jayna Miller HOLY CROSS 1389 4 F 11:24.21 9:16/M
51 Leonie Haibach ST. KILIAN 1466 3 F 11:28.68 9:19/M
52 Abigail Mcclellan ST. GREGORY 1522 3 F 11:29.67 9:20/M
53 Bailey Heagy BLESSED TRINITY 1284 4 F 11:29.86 9:20/M
54 Madison Clauss ST. GREGORY 1517 3 F 11:32.35 9:23/M
55 Luciana Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 1355 3 F 11:32.35 9:23/M
56 Jules Goshen SSPP 1578 2 F 11:32.76 9:23/M
57 Cameron Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 1351 3 F 11:35.81 9:25/M
58 Natalie Morris ST. KILIAN 1470 4 F 11:39.43 9:28/M
59 Madalyn Hill BLESSED TRINITY 1285 4 F 11:41.11 9:30/M
60 Makayla Silbaugh SSPP 1581 3 F 11:44.92 9:32/M
61 Marin Bowles SSPP 1582 4 F 11:46.68 9:34/M
62 Aine' Corrigan ALPHA 1439 3 F 11:46.81 9:34/M
63 Mackenzie Macom ST. VITUS 2431 3 F 11:48.63 9:36/M
64 Anna Morris ST. KILIAN 1469 3 F 11:52.30 9:39/M
65 Gemma Mangerie BLESSED TRINITY 1287 3 F 11:53.68 9:40/M
66 Molly Gauntner ST. JAMES 1546 3 F 11:54.33 9:40/M
67 Chloe Boosel ST. GREGORY 1516 1 F 11:56.16 9:42/M
68 Mia Aiello SEELOS 2498 0 F 11:58.17 9:44/M
69 Haley Wozetek ALPHA 1443 2 F 12:00.17 9:45/M
70 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS 715 4 F 12:01.43 9:46/M
71 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 1385 4 F 12:02.18 9:47/M
72 Adalaide Delaney ST. JAMES 1544 3 F 12:02.86 9:47/M
73 Emma Hagler BLESSED TRINITY 1283 3 F 12:12.87 9:55/M
74 Macaria Stall ST. KILIAN 1472 3 F 12:14.68 9:57/M
75 Brielle Colafella ST. KILIAN 1463 3 F 12:14.89 9:57/M
76 Olivia Robertson HOLY CROSS 1390 4 F 12:22.41 10:03/M
77 Annalise Good BLESSED TRINITY 1282 2 F 12:25.91 10:06/M
78 Claire Bandurski BLESSED TRINITY 1281 2 F 12:32.63 10:11/M
79 Elisabeth Schmitt ST. GREGORY 1523 4 F 13:27.67 10:56/M
80 Gabby Keverline AQUINAS 477 2 F 13:34.43 11:02/M
81 Bridget Deluca AQUINAS 357 3 F 13:36.54 11:03/M
82 Annalese Cominsky AQUINAS 368 0 F 13:38.49 11:05/M
83 Chloe Cole SEELOS 656 2 F 13:40.54 11:07/M
84 Olivia Caminiti ST. VITUS 2450 7 F 17:22.43 14:07/M
85 Franka Pickell NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1428 0 F 17:23.68 14:08/M
86 Taylor Bridge NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1426 0 F 17:24.10 14:09/M