A RUN THROUGH THE WOODS
5K
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Clark 2301 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:07.44 5:51/M
2 Barak Asher Pittsburgh PA 1193 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:26.55 5:57/M
3 Jace Ely 2314 36 M 1 31-40 20:46.36 6:42/M
4 Zohar Asher Pittsburgh PA 1201 48 M 1 41-50 22:14.35 7:10/M
5 Ronald Romanoff 2311 62 M 1 61-99 22:56.26 7:24/M
6 Eli Lehman Pittsburgh PA 1687 13 M 1 1-14 23:15.38 7:30/M
7 Brayden Asher Pittsburgh PA 1200 6 M 2 1-14 23:31.85 7:35/M
8 Lydia Kalapos Pittsburgh PA 1680 11 F 1 Top Fin 23:53.90 7:42/M
9 Nick Hendrick Pittsburgh PA 1428 13 M 3 1-14 24:27.81 7:53/M
10 Santino Fiumara Pittsburgh PA 1418 9 M 4 1-14 24:38.82 7:57/M
11 Quinn Harrison Pittsburgh PA 1423 11 M 5 1-14 24:39.84 7:57/M
12 Ben Asher Pittsburgh PA 1199 13 M 6 1-14 24:41.79 7:58/M
13 Jason Kambitsis Pittsburgh PA 1682 37 M 2 31-40 24:59.19 8:04/M
14 Ryan Bianco Pittsburgh PA 1359 34 M 3 31-40 25:03.89 8:05/M
15 Ann Werzyn Pittsburgh PA 1838 41 F 2 Top Fin 25:26.14 8:12/M
16 Kevin Hartnett Pittsburgh PA 1424 44 M 2 41-50 25:26.14 8:12/M
17 Ryan Werzyn Pittsburgh PA 1839 42 M 3 41-50 25:43.51 8:18/M
18 Robert Bassett Pittsburgh PA 1202 40 M 4 31-40 26:00.61 8:23/M
19 Courtney Montgomery Pittsburgh PA 1688 35 F 1 31-40 26:08.11 8:26/M
20 Alejandro Almarza Pittsburgh PA 1192 40 M 5 31-40 26:21.86 8:30/M
21 Stephanie Hull 2317 39 F 2 31-40 26:27.11 8:32/M
22 Daniel Taylor Pittsburgh PA 1818 43 M 4 41-50 26:32.55 8:34/M
23 James Clawson Pittsburgh PA 1407 40 M 6 31-40 27:16.44 8:48/M
24 Gracie Petrich Pittsburgh PA 1693 13 F 1 1-14 27:28.87 8:52/M
25 Richard Debski Pittsburgh PA 1410 48 M 5 41-50 27:33.60 8:53/M
26 Tony Yaremcho Pittsburgh PA 1840 60 M 1 51-60 27:47.28 8:58/M
27 Ben Harrison Pittsburgh PA 1422 44 M 6 41-50 27:56.48 9:01/M
28 Griffin Raasch Pittsburgh PA 1701 36 F 3 31-40 28:01.86 9:02/M
29 Dori Oldaker Mc Donald PA 1690 49 F 1 41-50 28:20.54 9:08/M
30 Rich Carlson Irwin PA 1363 49 M 7 41-50 29:08.75 9:24/M
31 Rich Taylor Pittsburgh PA 1821 39 M 7 31-40 29:11.54 9:25/M
32 Tom Kalapos Pittsburgh PA 1681 50 M 8 41-50 29:19.49 9:27/M
33 Emilia Ricciuti Pittsburgh PA 1718 23 F 1 21-30 29:27.26 9:30/M
34 Will Berry Magnolia DE 1204 24 M 1 21-30 29:27.26 9:30/M
35 Matthew Jamieson Pittsburgh PA 1466 38 M 8 31-40 29:39.50 9:34/M
36 Kenny Sukitch Canonsburg PA 1804 23 M 2 21-30 29:51.92 9:38/M
37 Michaela Morgan Venetia PA 1689 47 F 2 41-50 29:56.60 9:39/M
38 Domenic Lazzaro Pittsburgh PA 1686 48 M 9 41-50 30:02.37 9:41/M
39 Grace Donis Pittsburgh PA 1414 15 F 1 15-20 30:06.17 9:43/M
40 David Donis Pittsburgh PA 1413 53 M 2 51-60 30:06.17 9:43/M
41 Michael Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 1817 55 M 3 51-60 30:14.87 9:45/M
42 Leanna Frey 2316 27 F 2 21-30 30:55.58 9:58/M
43 Keenan Klett 2315 32 M 9 31-40 30:59.84 10:00/M
44 Sara Hendrick Pittsburgh PA 1429 47 F 3 41-50 31:36.37 10:12/M
45 Jeffrey Eaton Pittsburgh PA 1416 42 M 10 41-50 31:53.87 10:17/M
46 Aiden Davern 2313 11 M 7 1-14 32:38.66 10:32/M
47 Jason Davern 2312 44 M 11 41-50 32:39.26 10:32/M
48 Hannah Fiumara Pittsburgh PA 1417 31 F 4 31-40 32:41.93 10:33/M
49 Hudson Smith 2307 12 M 8 1-14 32:42.90 10:33/M
50 Carter Wagner 2303 12 M 9 1-14 32:51.61 10:36/M
51 Hannah Heagy Pittsburgh PA 1425 24 F 3 21-30 33:29.58 10:48/M
52 Hilary Taylor Pittsburgh PA 1819 41 F 4 41-50 33:51.53 10:55/M
53 Craig Hendrick Pittsburgh PA 1427 51 M 4 51-60 34:04.17 10:59/M
54 Paul Berkenthal 2300 69 M 2 61-99 34:08.88 11:01/M
55 Kelly Donis Pittsburgh PA 1415 17 F 2 15-20 34:16.83 11:03/M
56 Kimberly Huber Pittsburgh PA 1461 49 F 5 41-50 34:21.38 11:05/M
57 Courtney Joyce Canonsburg PA 1673 23 F 4 21-30 34:31.54 11:08/M
58 Joey Digiorno Pittsburgh PA 1411 19 M 1 15-20 35:24.37 11:25/M
59 Natalie Wagner 2302 42 F 6 41-50 35:28.85 11:26/M
60 Lakshmi Rajamani Pittsburgh PA 1702 7 F 2 1-14 35:35.58 11:29/M
61 Prakash Rajamani Pittsburgh PA 1717 46 M 12 41-50 35:41.28 11:31/M
62 Brian Krug Pittsburgh PA 1684 45 M 13 41-50 37:29.36 12:05/M
63 Zach Wagner 2304 12 M 10 1-14 38:12.39 12:19/M
64 Kristopher Kambitsis Pittsburgh PA 1683 10 M 11 1-14 38:30.39 12:25/M
65 Kara Trant 2309 42 F 7 41-50 38:39.33 12:28/M
66 Carol Froehlich South Park PA 1419 53 F 1 51-60 40:32.48 13:05/M
67 Elizabeth Damp Aliquippa PA 1409 25 F 5 21-30 40:40.61 13:07/M
68 Rex Harpst Imperial PA 1421 52 M 5 51-60 40:56.30 13:12/M
69 Margie Digiorno Pittsburgh PA 1412 51 F 2 51-60 41:40.98 13:26/M
70 Jeff Heiskell Pittsburgh PA 1426 35 M 10 31-40 41:59.52 13:33/M
71 Shea Brancolini Pittsburgh PA 1361 5 F 3 1-14 42:51.40 13:49/M
72 Jeff Brancolini Pittsburgh PA 1360 38 M 11 31-40 42:51.47 13:49/M
73 Eleanor Parsons Pittsburgh PA 1692 7 F 4 1-14 43:05.16 13:54/M
74 Andrew Parsons Pittsburgh PA 1691 42 M 14 41-50 43:56.15 14:10/M
75 Shana Colwes Pittsburgh PA 1408 36 F 5 31-40 44:10.63 14:15/M
76 Connor Stoner Pittsburgh PA 1719 15 M 2 15-20 47:38.16 15:22/M
77 Elana Glick Pittsburgh PA 1420 30 F 6 21-30 47:48.31 15:25/M
78 Matthew Tracy Pittsburgh PA 1822 43 M 15 41-50 48:55.67 15:47/M
79 Oliver Tracy Pittsburgh PA 1823 7 M 12 1-14 48:57.92 15:47/M