ALTOONA CURVE
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 1377 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:38.30 5:41/M
2 Walt Wedel 2186 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:47.12 6:04/M
3 Ben Love 1391 14 M 3 Top Fin 18:53.39 6:05/M
4 Christopher Love 1392 14 M 1 12-14 18:54.44 6:06/M
5 Rich Love 1393 53 M 1 50-54 19:06.44 6:10/M
6 Andrew Wedel 2188 47 M 1 45-49 19:13.37 6:12/M
7 Jonah Salyards 2148 22 M 1 19-24 19:55.39 6:25/M
8 Steve Myers 2131 42 M 1 40-44 20:14.84 6:32/M
9 Jason Sutt 2170 47 M 2 45-49 20:16.68 6:32/M
10 Tom Hallinan 1199 33 M 1 30-34 20:26.86 6:35/M
11 Christopher Collins 1179 24 M 2 19-24 20:50.43 6:43/M
12 Andrew Hess 471 24 M 3 19-24 20:53.90 6:44/M
13 Shane Reffner 2143 25 M 1 25-29 21:00.24 6:46/M
14 Ronald Peschock II 2141 44 M 2 40-44 21:31.14 6:56/M
15 Josh Krise 1381 17 M 1 15-18 21:33.59 6:57/M
16 Paul Noakes 2133 35 M 1 35-39 22:03.32 7:07/M
17 Nate Bowen 2194 31 M 2 30-34 22:05.75 7:07/M
18 Eric Black 1166 39 M 2 35-39 22:12.62 7:10/M
19 Jim Adams 1160 62 M 1 60-64 22:31.76 7:16/M
20 Shane Tay 2174 28 M 2 25-29 22:33.80 7:16/M
21 Adam Daugherty 1183 33 M 3 30-34 22:43.18 7:20/M
22 Christopher Wagner 2157 10 M 1 9-11 22:58.36 7:25/M
23 Nicole Shoenberger 874 37 F 1 Top Fin 22:59.15 7:25/M
24 Frederick Ferguson 1192 44 M 3 40-44 23:03.65 7:26/M
25 Samuel Mills 480 22 M 4 19-24 23:06.56 7:27/M
26 Josh Steiner 2182 39 M 3 35-39 23:07.38 7:27/M
27 Rick Eichelberger 1189 63 M 2 60-64 23:09.15 7:28/M
28 Gary Sliver 2173 39 M 4 35-39 23:11.90 7:29/M
29 Brenton McLaughlin 476 28 M 3 25-29 23:30.36 7:35/M
30 Paul Wedel 2185 11 M 2 9-11 23:30.90 7:35/M
31 Brady Steiner 2184 11 M 3 9-11 23:41.78 7:38/M
32 Thaddeus Zitsch 2167 20 M 5 19-24 23:48.80 7:41/M
33 Casey Kephart 1378 48 M 3 45-49 23:54.15 7:43/M
34 Michael Day 2189 18 M 2 15-18 24:12.30 7:48/M
35 Tracy Orner 2139 39 F 2 Top Fin 24:15.76 7:49/M
36 Jake Burnosky 1175 30 M 4 30-34 24:20.85 7:51/M
37 Jim Logue 1390 58 M 1 55-59 24:22.27 7:52/M
38 Ashley McGhee 481 24 F 3 Top Fin 24:28.57 7:54/M
39 Dave Miller 1397 57 M 2 55-59 24:32.65 7:55/M
40 Kelli Vent 2177 39 F 1 35-39 24:34.84 7:55/M
41 Heather High 1362 45 F 1 45-49 24:36.32 7:56/M
42 Jacob Jasper 1372 17 M 3 15-18 24:38.36 7:57/M
43 Robert Caughey 2198 42 M 4 40-44 24:39.57 7:57/M
44 Jacob Buchanan 1172 20 M 6 19-24 24:57.67 8:03/M
45 Taylor Flaugh 1194 20 F 1 19-24 24:57.89 8:03/M
46 Daniel Hanlon 1200 30 M 5 30-34 24:59.91 8:04/M
47 Brett Dongell 488 33 M 6 30-34 25:06.45 8:06/M
48 Rebecca Jacobs 486 52 F 1 50-54 25:10.97 8:07/M
49 Alyssa McGhee 482 20 F 2 19-24 25:14.40 8:08/M
50 Tyler Steiner 2183 9 M 4 9-11 25:24.44 8:12/M
51 Ricky Kruise 1383 34 M 7 30-34 25:27.97 8:13/M
52 Randy Talpsy 483 52 M 2 50-54 25:29.74 8:13/M
53 Brandon Baker 472 21 M 7 19-24 25:30.98 8:14/M
54 Billy Beard 479 26 M 4 25-29 25:34.85 8:15/M
55 Brandon Zitsch 2166 25 M 5 25-29 25:45.47 8:18/M
56 Steve Morrissey 478 54 M 3 50-54 25:48.68 8:19/M
57 Connor Novotney 2135 15 M 4 15-18 25:50.15 8:20/M
58 Ann Wedel 2187 43 F 1 40-44 25:51.39 8:20/M
59 David Stein 1399 43 M 5 40-44 25:58.49 8:23/M
60 Derin Moore 1398 52 M 4 50-54 26:02.66 8:24/M
61 Thomas Sutt 2168 11 M 5 9-11 26:09.73 8:26/M
62 Gene Hall 1197 70 M 1 70-99 26:16.88 8:28/M
63 John Stump 2155 76 M 2 70-99 26:27.16 8:32/M
64 Justin McHenry 1394 35 M 5 35-39 26:27.88 8:32/M
65 Sue Anderson 1161 52 F 2 50-54 26:33.56 8:34/M
66 Carl Musselman 2130 50 M 5 50-54 26:35.66 8:35/M
67 Nikki Orsborne 2140 41 F 2 40-44 26:40.88 8:36/M
68 Elijah Ransom 2178 12 M 2 12-14 26:40.88 8:36/M
69 Tom Worthington II 2162 42 M 6 40-44 26:49.65 8:39/M
70 Craig Fijalkovic 1193 43 M 7 40-44 27:12.85 8:46/M
71 Jane Grassadonia 485 57 F 1 55-59 27:19.77 8:49/M
72 Mike Rhone 2171 50 M 6 50-54 27:22.83 8:50/M
73 Mike Rishel 2147 35 M 6 35-39 27:24.88 8:50/M
74 Bill Becker 2197 41 M 8 40-44 27:28.15 8:52/M
75 Kelly Bottenfield 1169 45 F 2 45-49 27:30.91 8:52/M
76 Cory Johnston 1376 16 M 5 15-18 27:31.86 8:53/M
77 Dodie Merus 2200 35 F 2 35-39 27:37.55 8:55/M
78 Anita Bowers 1170 51 F 3 50-54 27:39.57 8:55/M
79 Kimberly Merritts 1396 42 F 3 40-44 27:40.17 8:55/M
80 Amy Boob 1167 60 F 1 60-64 27:46.29 8:57/M
81 P J Pfahler 477 40 M 9 40-44 27:46.67 8:57/M
82 Bill Buck 1173 59 M 3 55-59 27:47.41 8:58/M
83 Mary Ann Hanlon 1360 52 F 4 50-54 27:56.98 9:01/M
84 Julie Rishel 2146 36 F 3 35-39 27:59.15 9:02/M
85 Brad Meck 1395 40 M 10 40-44 28:14.63 9:06/M
86 Matt Leaper 1384 35 M 7 35-39 28:21.95 9:09/M
87 Jill Sutt 2169 47 F 3 45-49 28:28.16 9:11/M
88 Jose Garcia Ortega 1196 34 M 8 30-34 28:43.67 9:16/M
89 Patti Caswell 1177 51 F 5 50-54 28:49.24 9:18/M
90 Amanda Krug 1382 34 F 1 30-34 29:02.25 9:22/M
91 Jennifer Bailey 1162 42 F 4 40-44 29:04.89 9:23/M
92 Tiffany Stuckey 2154 38 F 4 35-39 29:14.64 9:26/M
93 Caitlin Collins 1178 28 F 1 25-29 29:16.74 9:26/M
94 Thad Dalby 2196 51 M 7 50-54 29:18.30 9:27/M
95 Kim Helsel 2191 46 F 4 45-49 29:20.95 9:28/M
96 Emily Campbell 1176 14 F 1 12-14 29:21.17 9:28/M
97 Sean Novotney 2136 43 M 11 40-44 29:30.15 9:31/M
98 Alane Adams 1159 62 F 2 60-64 29:46.92 9:36/M
99 Julie Evans 1190 43 F 5 40-44 29:59.92 9:40/M
100 Lily Evans 1191 16 F 1 15-18 30:00.87 9:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 David Leeper 1386 65 M 1 65-69 30:00.89 9:41/M
102 TK Dean 1185 39 M 8 35-39 30:12.91 9:45/M
103 Sarah Dean 1184 34 F 2 30-34 30:13.11 9:45/M
104 Anna barr 473 22 F 3 19-24 30:15.15 9:45/M
105 Stephanie Galanick 1195 51 F 6 50-54 30:27.61 9:49/M
106 Brad Zearfoss 2165 55 M 4 55-59 30:27.67 9:49/M
107 Gary Honkus 1364 60 M 3 60-64 30:49.42 9:56/M
108 Bella Vent 2176 10 F 1 9-11 30:49.66 9:56/M
109 Emma Hayer 2179 11 F 2 9-11 30:49.66 9:56/M
110 Patrick Bollinger 2193 59 M 5 55-59 30:53.32 9:58/M
111 Morgan Hoover 1366 35 F 5 35-39 30:54.14 9:58/M
112 Daniel Houser 1369 33 M 9 30-34 31:27.31 10:09/M
113 Erik Dick 1188 35 M 9 35-39 31:27.92 10:09/M
114 Elizabeth Heverly 1361 37 F 6 35-39 31:33.18 10:11/M
115 Jolene Kopriva 1380 64 F 3 60-64 31:36.73 10:12/M
116 Kristen Kessler 1379 28 F 2 25-29 31:44.23 10:14/M
117 Susan Jeffries 1374 57 F 2 55-59 31:44.43 10:14/M
118 Jamie Hall 2192 49 F 5 45-49 31:49.12 10:16/M
119 Nicole Snyder 2152 39 F 7 35-39 31:49.93 10:16/M
120 David Ollman 2137 76 M 3 70-99 31:51.68 10:16/M
121 Dave Despot 1187 62 M 4 60-64 31:59.87 10:19/M
122 Ashleigh Williamson 2158 31 F 3 30-34 32:05.42 10:21/M
123 Nancy Demangone 1186 66 F 1 65-69 32:09.89 10:22/M
124 Ryan Boob 1168 40 M 12 40-44 32:19.66 10:25/M
125 Therese Stoy 2153 41 F 6 40-44 32:22.50 10:26/M
126 Rayne Lingafelt 1388 12 F 2 12-14 32:27.60 10:28/M
127 Donald Noel Nanty Glo PA 2134 42 M 13 40-44 32:28.18 10:28/M
128 David Lingafelt 1387 38 M 10 35-39 32:31.87 10:29/M
129 Debra Bender 1165 51 F 7 50-54 32:35.68 10:31/M
130 Megan Browell 1171 37 F 8 35-39 32:36.93 10:31/M
131 Barney Holland 1363 62 M 5 60-64 32:42.89 10:33/M
132 Sherry Phillips 2142 60 F 4 60-64 32:54.12 10:37/M
133 Chris Strait 474 31 M 10 30-34 33:16.88 10:44/M
134 Amy Nixon 2132 25 F 3 25-29 33:44.12 10:53/M
135 Suzanne Lloyd 1389 36 F 9 35-39 33:47.17 10:54/M
136 Tina Honkus 1365 61 F 5 60-64 33:47.77 10:54/M
137 Scott Auker 487 43 M 14 40-44 33:51.84 10:55/M
138 Josh Wirt 2159 33 M 11 30-34 34:39.88 11:11/M
139 Angeline Leeper 1385 63 F 6 60-64 34:57.43 11:16/M
140 Keagan Hockey 2175 12 M 3 12-14 35:02.32 11:18/M
141 Terri Rhone 2172 49 F 6 45-49 35:29.36 11:27/M
142 Chris Wagner 2156 68 F 2 65-69 37:08.89 11:59/M
143 Kasey Hudson 2195 35 F 10 35-39 37:10.69 11:59/M
144 Courtney Mudery 1400 32 F 4 30-34 37:26.38 12:05/M
145 Tatum Mudery 2000 2 M 1 1- 5 37:26.45 12:05/M
146 Bailey Johns 1375 12 F 3 12-14 37:26.79 12:05/M
147 Terry Householder 1367 67 M 2 65-69 37:45.34 12:11/M
148 Jean Hudson 1370 60 F 7 60-64 38:00.19 12:15/M
149 Katrina Wirt 2160 30 F 5 30-34 38:37.66 12:27/M
150 James Woomer 2161 73 M 4 70-99 38:48.83 12:31/M
151 Kenneth Imler 1371 43 M 15 40-44 42:14.46 13:37/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 4160 41 M 1 Top Fin 12:09.81 6:05/M
2 Ronnie Michlena 4212 34 M 1 30-34 12:20.54 6:10/M
3 August Anderson 4158 14 M 1 12-14 12:54.32 6:27/M
4 George Phillips Northern Cambria P 4189 50 M 1 50-54 12:58.17 6:29/M
5 Brady Flynn 4170 14 M 2 12-14 13:21.87 6:41/M
6 Trevor Miller 319 18 M 1 15-18 13:53.69 6:57/M
7 Grant Yoder 4205 18 M 2 15-18 14:37.38 7:19/M
8 Tyann Bell Johnstown PA 4161 16 F 1 Top Fin 15:32.13 7:46/M
9 Rebecca Seymour 4198 38 F 1 35-39 15:36.38 7:48/M
10 Daniel Molliver 4206 40 M 1 40-44 15:39.48 7:50/M
11 Andrew Shanafelt 331 10 M 1 9-11 15:47.38 7:54/M
12 Vincent Seymour 4199 9 M 2 9-11 15:51.10 7:56/M
13 Gavin Bell 334 11 M 3 9-11 16:22.85 8:11/M
14 Cassidy Saleme 4195 19 F 1 19-24 16:29.56 8:15/M
15 John Seymour 335 10 M 4 9-11 16:49.65 8:25/M
16 Scott Harding Jr 4176 17 M 3 15-18 16:51.89 8:26/M
17 Merrilee Anderson 4159 45 F 1 45-49 17:11.29 8:36/M
18 Joshua Daku 4210 22 M 1 19-24 17:40.39 8:50/M
19 Joshua McClelland 328 34 M 2 30-34 17:51.79 8:56/M
20 Sophia McCllelland 327 9 F 1 9-11 17:51.89 8:56/M
21 Aubrey Saccol 4194 30 F 1 30-34 18:08.71 9:04/M
22 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 4200 39 F 2 35-39 18:09.89 9:05/M
23 Kara Sease 4197 20 F 2 19-24 18:18.39 9:09/M
24 Teresa Krug 4183 52 F 1 50-54 18:35.56 9:18/M
25 Kristin Singer 329 18 F 1 15-18 18:50.40 9:25/M
26 Jenna Heim 4215 18 F 2 15-18 18:50.40 9:25/M
27 Lana Luke 302 8 F 1 6- 8 18:55.12 9:28/M
28 Lynette Luke 301 34 F 2 30-34 18:56.13 9:28/M
29 Christine Hess 4177 53 F 2 50-54 19:19.13 9:40/M
30 Rachel Pincherri 4190 34 F 3 30-34 19:21.15 9:41/M
31 Max Baker 325 12 M 3 12-14 19:26.39 9:43/M
32 Lacy Frazier 306 36 F 3 35-39 19:33.14 9:47/M
33 Clark Monahan 317 7 M 1 6- 8 19:34.98 9:47/M
34 Rachel Monahan 318 34 F 4 30-34 19:35.14 9:48/M
35 John Wessner 311 37 M 1 35-39 19:35.57 9:48/M
36 Eric Clapper 4164 64 M 1 60-64 19:43.15 9:52/M
37 Megan Corl 4168 34 F 5 30-34 19:52.49 9:56/M
38 Lily Jodon 314 12 F 1 12-14 19:54.94 9:57/M
39 Noah Kephart 309 9 M 5 9-11 19:55.56 9:58/M
40 Aubree Waksmonski 333 12 F 2 12-14 19:55.56 9:58/M
41 Mace Baker 324 11 M 6 9-11 20:13.89 10:07/M
42 Mary Baker 326 51 F 3 50-54 20:21.64 10:11/M
43 Maureen Cleary 4165 33 F 6 30-34 20:30.53 10:15/M
44 Tatum Shoeman 313 10 F 2 9-11 20:31.14 10:16/M
45 Dave McConnell 338 74 M 1 70-99 20:33.15 10:17/M
46 Chloe Stoehr 4213 12 F 3 12-14 20:36.15 10:18/M
47 Tyler Sweeney 4203 27 M 1 25-29 20:38.87 10:19/M
48 Addison Davis 332 12 F 4 12-14 20:40.40 10:20/M
49 Sophia Blescia 312 12 F 5 12-14 20:41.52 10:21/M
50 Spencer Davis 4172 10 M 7 9-11 20:42.90 10:21/M
51 Dave Davis 330 46 M 1 45-49 20:44.37 10:22/M
52 Alex Snyder 316 12 M 4 12-14 20:52.90 10:26/M
53 Betsy Snyder 315 44 F 1 40-44 20:53.14 10:27/M
54 Drew Kordish 4214 12 F 6 12-14 20:53.90 10:27/M
55 Marie Scherden 4196 26 F 1 25-29 20:55.38 10:28/M
56 Cassie Sweeney 4202 28 F 2 25-29 20:55.58 10:28/M
57 Carlee Imler 337 25 F 3 25-29 20:55.97 10:28/M
58 Lilly Hammond 4175 6 F 2 6- 8 21:22.23 10:41/M
59 Bryan Hammond 4173 37 M 2 35-39 21:22.85 10:41/M
60 Hannah Kephart 310 11 F 3 9-11 21:45.63 10:53/M
61 Lindsay Kephart 308 38 F 4 35-39 21:46.15 10:53/M
62 Vicky Miller 4188 71 F 1 70-99 22:33.15 11:17/M
63 Evelyn Holton 4179 2 F 1 1- 5 23:34.90 11:47/M
64 Michele Holton 4180 38 F 5 35-39 23:34.90 11:47/M
65 Davina Holton 4178 4 F 2 1- 5 23:34.90 11:47/M
66 Bobbi Bollinger 4162 59 F 1 55-59 23:59.74 12:00/M
67 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 4171 30 F 7 30-34 24:06.86 12:03/M
68 Shannon Walstrom 4211 33 F 8 30-34 24:16.41 12:08/M
69 Daniel Photiades 4207 24 F 3 19-24 24:17.16 12:09/M
70 Debbie Stacey 4201 50 F 4 50-54 24:17.51 12:09/M
71 Brianna Filer 4169 33 F 9 30-34 24:17.71 12:09/M
72 Ethan Hammond 4174 9 M 8 9-11 24:52.40 12:26/M
73 Deborah Conrad 4167 52 F 5 50-54 25:53.66 12:57/M
74 Joyce Wagner 4204 53 F 6 50-54 25:54.11 12:57/M
75 Anna Barnes 4208 6 F 3 6- 8 26:05.33 13:03/M
76 Mark Barnes 4209 39 M 3 35-39 26:09.50 13:05/M
77 Kim Schmidt 305 52 F 7 50-54 26:26.71 13:13/M
78 Jeffrey Runk 4192 35 M 4 35-39 27:02.62 13:31/M
79 Joseph Runk 4193 3 M 1 1- 5 27:02.66 13:31/M
80 Landon Klatt 4182 6 M 2 6- 8 27:55.34 13:58/M
81 Alicia Klatt 4181 33 F 10 30-34 27:56.36 13:58/M
82 Maya Soisson 304 5 F 3 1- 5 28:30.35 14:15/M
83 Jennifer Soisson 303 35 F 6 35-39 28:30.92 14:15/M
84 Gary Rhodes 4191 78 M 2 70-99 29:01.68 14:31/M
85 Emma Frazier 307 10 F 4 9-11 29:49.66 14:55/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5153 58 F 1 Top Fin 21:53.16 10:57/M
2 Emma Sliver 5161 38 F 1 35-39 22:39.66 11:20/M
3 Amanda Myers 5142 32 F 1 30-34 23:06.90 11:33/M
4 Lisa Appleby 5117 57 F 1 55-59 23:45.66 11:53/M
5 Stewart McClelland 5138 62 M 1 Top Fin 23:53.22 11:57/M
6 Lou Pincherri 5147 58 M 1 55-59 24:04.86 12:02/M
7 Susan Oswald 5175 67 F 1 65-69 25:21.80 12:41/M
8 Sue Brower 5123 68 F 2 65-69 25:37.54 12:49/M
9 Robert Conte Sr 5125 68 M 1 65-69 26:58.20 13:29/M
10 Brenda Lochner 5168 67 F 3 65-69 27:36.66 13:48/M
11 Lane Cassarly 5173 6 M 1 6- 8 27:44.37 13:52/M
12 Kathy Woods 5174 64 F 1 60-64 28:02.93 14:01/M
13 Ray Rettig 5181 59 M 2 55-59 28:09.40 14:05/M
14 Marianne Kennedy 5170 58 F 2 55-59 28:33.52 14:17/M
15 Jessica Cassarly 5172 38 F 2 35-39 28:33.52 14:17/M
16 Monica Petre 5144 61 F 2 60-64 28:37.99 14:19/M
17 Debbie Leskowitz 5162 59 F 3 55-59 28:38.18 14:19/M
18 Jill Blescia 5185 40 F 1 40-44 28:38.18 14:19/M
19 John McTigue 5164 59 M 3 55-59 28:38.19 14:19/M
20 Christy Nau 5169 35 F 3 35-39 29:16.11 14:38/M
21 Olivia Rishel 5182 9 F 1 9-11 29:19.93 14:40/M
22 Terry Baker 5184 55 M 4 55-59 29:22.17 14:41/M
23 Eleanor Nash 5143 79 F 1 70-99 29:51.37 14:56/M
24 Rick Cox 5188 53 M 1 50-54 30:05.68 15:03/M
25 Darla Cox 5186 47 F 1 45-49 30:06.27 15:03/M
26 Cathy Householder 5133 63 F 3 60-64 30:21.49 15:11/M
27 Chuck Ray 5150 46 M 1 45-49 30:23.33 15:12/M
28 Heather Campbell 5124 41 F 2 40-44 30:23.33 15:12/M
29 Jefferson McCoy 5179 11 M 1 9-11 30:39.18 15:20/M
30 Cindy Pincherri 5146 65 F 4 65-69 30:53.51 15:27/M
31 Jason Morris 5187 45 M 2 45-49 30:54.13 15:27/M
32 Becky Lardieri 5167 57 F 4 55-59 31:28.68 15:44/M
33 Christine Baughman 5118 44 F 3 40-44 32:09.16 16:05/M
34 Jim Winsor 5156 66 M 2 65-69 32:24.81 16:12/M
35 Scott Harding 5132 45 M 3 45-49 32:42.14 16:21/M
36 Betsy Knab 5177 58 F 5 55-59 33:24.48 16:42/M
37 Bob Wiley 5178 64 M 1 60-64 33:24.68 16:42/M
38 Michelle Zitsch 5159 51 F 1 50-54 33:29.56 16:45/M
39 Dan Baughman 5119 38 M 1 35-39 33:31.83 16:46/M
40 Sawyer Baughman 5120 6 M 2 6- 8 33:32.19 16:46/M
41 Dana Hainley 5130 46 F 2 45-49 34:17.83 17:09/M
42 Tina Bonsell 5122 53 F 2 50-54 34:17.83 17:09/M
43 Casey Grove 5129 32 F 2 30-34 34:18.31 17:09/M
44 Adelie Stecher 5189 5 F 1 1- 5 35:14.16 17:37/M
45 Robin Stecher 5152 34 F 3 30-34 35:14.36 17:37/M
46 Lauren Wharton 5155 34 F 4 30-34 35:39.84 17:50/M
47 Courtney Yogus 5157 42 F 4 40-44 35:39.94 17:50/M
48 Olivia Yogus 5158 12 F 1 12-14 35:40.86 17:50/M
49 Caitlyn Tay 5176 29 F 1 25-29 35:41.45 17:51/M
50 Robin Sanchez 5151 53 F 3 50-54 35:46.15 17:53/M
51 Jamie Strohmeyer 5154 38 F 4 35-39 35:46.55 17:53/M
52 Brynn Hansard 5131 35 F 5 35-39 35:46.55 17:53/M
53 Danielle Dunmyer 5126 29 F 2 25-29 35:47.70 17:54/M
54 Joanne Dunmyer 5127 53 F 4 50-54 35:47.95 17:54/M
55 Sherry Hrzic 5134 53 F 5 50-54 36:53.30 18:27/M
56 Stefanie Franks 5128 47 F 3 45-49 36:53.93 18:27/M
57 Jeannette Shannon 5166 57 F 6 55-59 37:14.92 18:37/M
58 Sean Shannon 5171 32 M 1 30-34 37:15.13 18:38/M
59 Donna Quarry 5149 79 F 2 70-99 37:20.43 18:40/M
60 Corey Hudson 5160 36 M 2 35-39 38:06.42 19:03/M
61 Kerry Hudson 5135 65 M 3 65-69 38:06.95 19:03/M
62 Brenda Quarry 5148 57 F 7 55-59 38:19.86 19:10/M
63 Lilah McHenry 5139 7 F 1 6- 8 38:40.18 19:20/M
64 Sarah McHenry 5140 35 F 6 35-39 38:42.42 19:21/M
65 Richard Kaminski 5136 64 M 2 60-64 38:46.25 19:23/M