ALTOONA MT. LION INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Samantha Hayes SAINT MARYS 1379 10 F 20:38.87 6:39/M
2 Lauren Shaffer PORTAGE 1341 9 F 20:43.63 6:41/M
3 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 986 10 F 20:43.88 6:41/M
4 Elle Dorian WESTMONT HILLTOP 1487 10 F 20:59.29 6:46/M
5 Joy Galbraith MIFFLIN COUNTY 819 12 F 21:00.64 6:46/M
6 Lacey Greathouse FOREST HILLS 162 11 F 21:21.79 6:53/M
7 Rosie Chan SOMERSET 2292 12 F 21:24.13 6:54/M
8 Emmie Lau SHADYSIDE 1405 12 F 21:28.29 6:55/M
9 Beyer Katie FOREST HILLS 167 9 F 21:29.63 6:56/M
10 Addaleia Beer PURCHASE LINE 1346 11 F 21:35.47 6:58/M
11 Sierra McClain HOLLIDAYSBURG 2354 12 F 21:35.47 6:58/M
12 Megan Quesenberry SAINT MARYS 1383 11 F 21:53.18 7:04/M
13 Tessa Grotzinger SAINT MARYS 1377 11 F 21:53.38 7:04/M
14 Lucy Anthony SAINT MARYS 1365 11 F 21:55.57 7:04/M
15 Payton Mcgough FOREST HILLS 173 9 F 22:00.13 7:06/M
16 Emily Hegan LIGONIER VALLEY 742 12 F 22:06.27 7:08/M
17 Riley Shriver WESTMONT HILLTOP 1499 12 F 22:37.14 7:18/M
18 Emily Montag FOREST HILLS 177 12 F 22:37.14 7:18/M
19 Sophia Bloxdorf PURCHASE LINE 1347 10 F 22:39.88 7:18/M
20 Mary Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 988 11 F 22:39.88 7:18/M
21 Marissa Lewis TYRONE 1445 10 F 22:40.62 7:19/M
22 Maggie Stains FOREST HILLS 189 12 F 22:46.88 7:21/M
23 Mackenzie Kelley ALTOONA 29 9 F 22:52.88 7:23/M
24 Leah Davidson BEDFORD 57 12 F 22:53.42 7:23/M
25 Lauren Kuykendall MIFFLIN COUNTY 858 12 F 22:55.25 7:24/M
26 Morgan Hess JUNIATA VALLEY 715 9 F 22:58.29 7:25/M
27 Gwyn Keith PENNS MANOR 2275 12 F 23:01.76 7:25/M
28 Riley Boutiller ALTOONA 8 11 F 23:04.88 7:26/M
29 Paige Greathouse FOREST HILLS 163 10 F 23:07.85 7:27/M
30 Riley Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 961 11 F 23:10.28 7:28/M
31 Brianna Grotzinger SAINT MARYS 1376 10 F 23:17.53 7:31/M
32 Julia Dill WESTMONT HILLTOP 1485 10 F 23:17.63 7:31/M
33 Angeline Piper LIGONIER VALLEY 754 11 F 23:18.48 7:31/M
34 Jaden Quinn BISHOP GUILFOYLE 118 9 F 23:24.13 7:33/M
35 Gianna Marasco ALTOONA 35 11 F 23:25.13 7:33/M
36 Summer Herring SAINT MARYS 1381 11 F 23:25.60 7:33/M
37 Jordyn Smith FOREST HILLS 188 10 F 23:29.63 7:35/M
38 Olivia Brill WESTMONT HILLTOP 1482 12 F 23:35.62 7:36/M
39 Jessica Dibert BEDFORD 58 9 F 23:41.63 7:38/M
40 Ashley Ferguson BEDFORD 62 11 F 23:42.76 7:39/M
41 Morgan Baker ALTOONA 3 10 F 23:46.89 7:40/M
42 Katherine Frontz SAINT MARYS 1375 9 F 23:47.49 7:40/M
43 Julia Montgomery MIFFLIN COUNTY 864 11 F 23:52.82 7:42/M
44 Morgan Robinette MIFFLIN COUNTY 870 12 F 23:56.88 7:43/M
45 Caroline Mcshea OAKLAND CATHOLIC 993 11 F 24:01.14 7:45/M
46 Grace Brawley WESTMONT HILLTOP 1481 10 F 24:02.24 7:45/M
47 Mckenna Rummel LIGONIER VALLEY 756 11 F 24:03.67 7:45/M
48 Jenna Bartlett BELLWOOD ANTIS 89 12 F 24:04.87 7:46/M
49 Hailey Prestash WEST BRANCH 1477 12 F 24:05.11 7:46/M
50 Aly Schobel ALTOONA 45 12 F 24:08.88 7:47/M
51 Isabel Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 999 11 F 24:09.38 7:47/M
52 Erica Wilkie HOLLIDAYSBURG 2356 12 F 24:15.11 7:49/M
53 Allison Ghiardi PENNS MANOR 2268 11 F 24:17.77 7:50/M
54 Jade Williams SOMERSET 2316 9 F 24:17.88 7:50/M
55 Madelyn Chilcote MIFFLIN COUNTY 781 11 F 24:20.40 7:51/M
56 Ava Taylor OAKLAND CATHOLIC 997 9 F 24:25.63 7:53/M
57 Alexis Reed JUNIATA VALLEY 729 11 F 24:26.10 7:53/M
58 Julia Papcun PORTAGE 1339 9 F 24:29.15 7:54/M
59 Laura Susick UNITED 2331 11 F 24:31.58 7:55/M
60 Lauren Pursel BISHOP McCORT 143 11 F 24:41.77 7:58/M
61 Grace Dryer WESTMONT HILLTOP 1488 11 F 24:51.50 8:01/M
62 Riley Ruffley BEDFORD 67 9 F 24:59.23 8:04/M
63 Claudia Sigel BEDFORD 69 11 F 25:08.38 8:06/M
64 Emma Lammert SHADYSIDE 1404 9 F 25:09.39 8:07/M
65 Emma Michlena BISHOP McCORT 138 9 F 25:18.13 8:10/M
66 Mevis Rosengart SHADYSIDE 1416 10 F 25:22.22 8:11/M
67 Josephine Szlachetka SHADYSIDE 1423 12 F 25:25.88 8:12/M
68 Katelynn Ghiardi PENNS MANOR 2269 9 F 25:27.11 8:13/M
69 Meghan Norris BISHOP GUILFOYLE 115 9 F 25:29.16 8:13/M
70 Ella Pearson TYRONE 1448 11 F 25:29.88 8:13/M
71 Emileigh Syster PURCHASE LINE 1364 11 F 25:31.60 8:14/M
72 Sasha Walls UNITED 2327 12 F 25:35.64 8:15/M
73 Sara Johnston SOMERSET 2298 12 F 25:36.82 8:15/M
74 Rachael Feaster BEDFORD 61 11 F 25:37.64 8:16/M
75 Emma York WINDBER 2263 12 F 25:45.88 8:18/M
76 Grace Parks MIFFLIN COUNTY 867 12 F 25:46.61 8:19/M
77 Alyse Fay OAKLAND CATHOLIC 970 10 F 25:48.85 8:19/M
78 Julianna Kratzer ALTOONA 32 11 F 25:51.10 8:20/M
79 Regan Baker ALTOONA 4 12 F 25:51.29 8:20/M
80 Nicole Shaffer PURCHASE LINE 1362 12 F 25:52.72 8:21/M
81 Rachel King MIFFLIN COUNTY 851 10 F 25:53.94 8:21/M
82 Delaynne Mccully UNITED 2333 9 F 25:54.14 8:21/M
83 Ariella Avigad SHADYSIDE 1393 9 F 25:55.13 8:22/M
84 Maelin Cameron SOMERSET 2290 11 F 25:56.78 8:22/M
85 Kyra Allison WINDBER 2241 9 F 26:01.87 8:24/M
86 Payton Balogh PURCHASE LINE 1344 12 F 26:12.64 8:27/M
87 Megan Schwartz PENNS MANOR 2282 11 F 26:14.88 8:28/M
88 Eliza Crans WESTMONT HILLTOP 1484 11 F 26:19.13 8:29/M
89 Helena Ault UNITED 2326 12 F 26:27.33 8:32/M
90 Mckenna Muir UNITED 2335 9 F 26:27.63 8:32/M
91 Danielle Capraun PENN CAMBRIA 1302 12 F 26:28.55 8:32/M
92 Chesney Saltsgiver TYRONE 1452 11 F 26:31.30 8:33/M
93 Marla Murphy HOLLIDAYSBURG 2355 12 F 26:39.55 8:36/M
94 Ashley Yohn BELLWOOD ANTIS 103 11 F 26:43.59 8:37/M
95 Thalia Lucio BELLWOOD ANTIS 96 11 F 26:43.79 8:37/M
96 Nicole Sieminkewicz LIGONIER VALLEY 760 12 F 26:47.23 8:38/M
97 Mackenzie Watt PENN CAMBRIA 1330 10 F 26:49.25 8:39/M
98 Aliyah Ross WILLAIMSBURG COMM. 2239 10 F 26:54.16 8:41/M
99 Caitlyn Detrick PENN CAMBRIA 1306 11 F 26:56.59 8:41/M
100 Adelynn York WINDBER 2262 9 F 27:08.80 8:45/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Samantha Delgrande WINDBER 2251 10 F 27:10.64 8:46/M
102 Elaina Fisher HOLLIDAYSBURG 2358 10 F 27:19.13 8:49/M
103 Sara Sabol WEST BRANCH 1478 10 F 27:20.58 8:49/M
104 Ella Mcgargle JUNIATA VALLEY 721 9 F 27:22.60 8:50/M
105 Anna Meyers SOMERSET 2303 11 F 27:33.40 8:53/M
106 Reese Zurybida JUNIATA VALLEY 735 9 F 27:33.61 8:53/M
107 Celina McIntire HOLLIDAYSBURG 2359 9 F 27:33.80 8:53/M
108 Lauren Crilly MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 763 11 F 27:33.81 8:53/M
109 Anna Edmiston BISHOP McCORT 128 10 F 27:34.88 8:54/M
110 Alexandra Dyreson JUNIATA VALLEY 709 9 F 27:51.34 8:59/M
111 Isabella Cavagna SHADYSIDE 1399 12 F 27:53.78 9:00/M
112 Ashley Weakland PENN CAMBRIA 1331 12 F 27:55.41 9:00/M
113 Tara Leamer PURCHASE LINE 1357 10 F 28:03.36 9:03/M
114 Madeleine Oliveros BISHOP McCORT 142 10 F 28:06.22 9:04/M
115 Collette Costlow PENN CAMBRIA 1305 10 F 28:19.14 9:08/M
116 Erika Dixon UNITED 2332 10 F 28:22.54 9:09/M
117 Rachel Ross HOLLIDAYSBURG 2357 11 F 28:23.38 9:09/M
118 Isabelle James SOMERSET 2296 12 F 28:23.63 9:09/M
119 Kathryn Hopsicker JUNIATA VALLEY 716 11 F 28:25.50 9:10/M
120 Olivia Carter SOMERSET 2291 9 F 28:31.90 9:12/M
121 Kaitlyn Kasisky BISHOP McCORT 136 9 F 28:41.90 9:15/M
122 Laura Kolher TYRONE 1444 11 F 28:58.57 9:21/M
123 Murian Siemering LIGONIER VALLEY 759 9 F 29:07.14 9:24/M
124 Jayden Kucas WEST BRANCH 1473 10 F 29:08.81 9:24/M
125 Olivia Butler BISHOP GUILFOYLE 106 11 F 29:11.87 9:25/M
126 Brooke Hughes LIGONIER VALLEY 745 11 F 29:17.89 9:27/M
127 Joyce Zheng BELLWOOD ANTIS 104 11 F 29:19.98 9:27/M
128 Paige Webster TYRONE 1456 11 F 29:23.43 9:29/M
129 Carly Rudy JUNIATA VALLEY 730 12 F 29:33.20 9:32/M
130 Devlin Glenn PENN CAMBRIA 1311 12 F 30:08.37 9:43/M
131 Brianna Bone WEST BRANCH 1463 10 F 30:15.73 9:45/M
132 Olivia Chappie WINDBER 2249 11 F 30:16.55 9:46/M
133 Brittany Stapleton PENNS MANOR 2286 12 F 30:17.36 9:46/M
134 Winter Storm GLENDALE 671 10 F 30:23.85 9:48/M
135 Sally Moore WINDBER 2255 9 F 30:30.33 9:50/M
136 Audrey Johns PENNS MANOR 2273 10 F 30:48.85 9:56/M
137 Alexis Noel BELLWOOD ANTIS 97 10 F 30:53.51 9:58/M
138 Natalie Capretto SHADYSIDE 1396 12 F 30:59.38 10:00/M
139 Annie Page LIGONIER VALLEY 751 12 F 31:21.38 10:07/M
140 Kelly Keith MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 773 12 F 31:36.14 10:12/M
141 Dana Heltzel MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 771 10 F 31:42.39 10:14/M
142 Bailee Wimberly GLENDALE 702 9 F 31:43.89 10:14/M
143 Nicole Conrad GLENDALE 200 11 F 32:04.88 10:21/M
144 Anna Sloey BELLWOOD ANTIS 101 12 F 32:28.14 10:28/M
145 Zoey Faught PURCHASE LINE 1351 9 F 33:14.89 10:43/M
146 Carolyn Folmar WEST BRANCH 1468 12 F 33:30.85 10:48/M
147 Madison Mikesic WILLAIMSBURG COMM. 2236 10 F 39:00.31 12:35/M
148 Taralynn Stewart-Jenkins GLENDALE 661 10 F 39:03.81 12:36/M
149 Olivia Caporuscio BELLWOOD ANTIS 90 12 F 39:07.14 12:37/M
150 Tessia Robison BISHOP McCORT 146 12 F 39:17.89 12:40/M
151 Joclynn Ramsey MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 775 9 F 43:58.96 14:11/M