AMCC CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN
WOMEN 6K
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Galligan FRANCISCAN 137 3 F 22:46.54 6:05/M
2 Alison Bryant FRANCISCAN 135 1 F 23:47.81 6:22/M
3 Riley Crissman PSU-BEHREND 935 3 F 24:04.56 6:26/M
4 Jenna Shelton PSU-BEHREND 1058 3 F 24:27.95 6:32/M
5 Mary Jo Schirger FRANCISCAN 422 1 F 25:33.56 6:50/M
6 Grace Scrocca FRANCISCAN 424 2 F 25:34.39 6:50/M
7 Sarah Courtwright MT. ALOYSIUS 1774 0 F 25:58.74 6:57/M
8 Hanna Drozynski PSU-BEHREND 942 1 F 26:01.80 6:57/M
9 Megan Lee HILBERT 1217 4 F 26:03.23 6:58/M
10 Carolyn Poston FRANCISCAN 284 3 F 26:06.71 6:59/M
11 Kelley Giles PSU-BEHREND 945 2 F 26:18.69 7:02/M
12 Elizabeth O'Connor FRANCISCAN 277 2 F 26:24.19 7:04/M
13 Courtney Sargent PSU-BEHREND 1057 4 F 26:26.82 7:04/M
14 Suraihyah Sule PSU-BEHREND 1060 1 F 26:27.60 7:04/M
15 Natalia Badia FRANCISCAN 133 2 F 26:41.56 7:08/M
16 Jessie Johnson PSU-BEHREND 951 1 F 26:44.82 7:09/M
17 Elizabeth Atkins FRANCISCAN 127 1 F 26:45.74 7:09/M
18 Erica Koenig PSU-BEHREND 960 3 F 26:47.75 7:10/M
19 Kristine Stickney FRANCISCAN 567 3 F 27:03.88 7:14/M
20 Morgan Litterer FRANCISCAN 166 2 F 27:09.56 7:16/M
21 Rachel Luczak D'YOUVILLE 1460 2 F 27:29.48 7:21/M
22 Ashlin LaFond FRANCISCAN 157 1 F 27:43.72 7:25/M
23 Kara Shaughnessy FRANCISCAN 540 3 F 27:46.98 7:25/M
24 Taylor Smith FRANCISCAN 541 1 F 28:15.32 7:33/M
25 Caitlin Plazony PSU-BEHREND 1040 3 F 28:31.30 7:37/M
26 Suzie Kass FRANCISCAN 156 3 F 28:33.75 7:38/M
27 Harper LaFond FRANCISCAN 163 3 F 29:13.53 7:49/M
28 Sarah Logan MT. ALOYSIUS 1773 0 F 29:26.69 7:52/M
29 Kaitlyn Furtado D'YOUVILLE 1452 2 F 29:27.91 7:52/M
30 Stephanie Lisiecki D'YOUVILLE 1458 3 F 29:35.57 7:55/M
31 Sydney Lorentz FRANCISCAN 170 1 F 29:47.63 7:58/M
32 Alyssa Murzynowski MEDAILLE 1651 4 F 30:32.36 8:10/M
33 Brandi Jezerski MEDAILLE 1611 3 F 30:53.76 8:15/M
34 Yeager Callie FRANCISCAN 633 2 F 31:11.63 8:20/M
35 Megan McDermott FRANCISCAN 173 3 F 31:17.86 8:22/M
36 Hannah Brougher PSU-BEHREND 933 2 F 31:31.83 8:26/M
37 Naushin Siddiqui PITT GREENSBURG 1477 2 F 31:39.33 8:28/M
38 Jenna Donati D'YOUVILLE 1430 3 F 32:14.83 8:37/M
39 Taylor Plunkard MT. ALOYSIUS 1789 0 F 32:25.33 8:40/M
40 Rachel Johnson D'YOUVILLE 1457 2 F 32:27.69 8:41/M
41 Amanda Romano PSU-BEHREND 1055 1 F 32:45.89 8:45/M
42 Amanda Loscar MT. ALOYSIUS 1768 0 F 32:50.26 8:47/M
43 Joanna Elledge D'YOUVILLE 1435 1 F 32:52.50 8:47/M
44 Danielle Couch D'YOUVILLE 1421 2 F 33:01.69 8:50/M
45 Kyra Frant PITT GREENSBURG 1476 2 F 33:12.41 8:53/M
46 Seirra Anderson LaROCHE 1564 2 F 34:12.59 9:09/M
47 Alexis Dymond D'YOUVILLE 1433 3 F 35:35.54 9:31/M
48 Anna Wickett FRANCISCAN 610 1 F 36:08.32 9:40/M
49 Sara Fitzgibbons D'YOUVILLE 1437 2 F 37:07.60 9:55/M
50 Mary Blackley D'YOUVILLE 1416 3 F 37:07.60 9:55/M
51 Kara Mincik MEDAILLE 1645 1 F 38:09.67 10:12/M
52 Elizabeth Colton MEDAILLE 1607 1 F 38:35.28 10:19/M
53 Rachel Pokorski MEDAILLE 1695 1 F 38:47.47 10:22/M
54 Aaliyah Rawlings LaROCHE 1568 1 F 38:47.47 10:22/M
55 Dipina KC LaROCHE 1567 1 F 39:50.31 10:39/M
56 Shakari Jones MT. ALOYSIUS 1780 0 F 40:47.37 10:54/M
57 Shaedaya Varlack LaROCHE 1570 2 F 45:48.96 12:15/M
58 Kathryn Lamb LaROCHE 1571 2 F 46:39.13 12:28/M
59 Taylor-Ann Mazany MEDAILLE 1612 1 F 46:50.11 12:31/M
60 Lucy Craig MT. ALOYSIUS 1779 0 F 47:04.88 12:35/M