ANGIE GIOIOSA MEMORIAL RACES

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com

15K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jerrod Sunderland                 Altoona               982    20   M       1 Top Fin            56:20.84      6:02/M
      2    Dom Stroh                                               182    21   M       2 Top Fin            57:46.59      6:11/M
      3    AJ Kelly                          Altoona               867    36   M       3 Top Fin            58:06.34      6:14/M
      4    Rob Crossman                      Altoona               471    37   M       1 35-39              58:10.69      6:14/M
      5    Lee Strappello                    James Creek           980    35   M       2 35-39            1:00:43.66      6:30/M
      6    Jamey Rimmey                      Tyrone                959    29   M       1 25-29            1:01:41.96      6:37/M
      7    Luke Ruggery                      Duncansville          963    17   M       1 15-18            1:02:18.51      6:41/M
      8    Anna Balouris                     Hollidaysburg         140    29   F       1 Top Fin          1:02:29.75      6:42/M
      9    Stephanie Strittmatter            Ebensburg             146    36   F       2 Top Fin          1:02:30.97      6:42/M
     10    Edward Morrissey                  Tyrone                887    53   M       1 50-54            1:03:25.87      6:48/M
     11    Craig Hymes                       Yorktown              861    55   M       1 55-59            1:04:11.31      6:53/M
     12    Regina Ruggery                    Duncansville          964    44   F       3 Top Fin          1:04:30.77      6:55/M
     13    Joe Schnaubelt                    Altoona               968    22   M       1 19-24            1:04:38.83      6:56/M
     14    Matt Smith                        State College         975    52   M       2 50-54            1:05:56.31      7:04/M
     15    Steve Myers                       Altoona               889    42   M       1 40-44            1:06:14.43      7:06/M
     16    Doug Schunk                       State College         969    36   M       3 35-39            1:06:54.80      7:10/M
     17    Krista McCrum                     Alexandria            881    38   F       1 35-39            1:07:10.94      7:12/M
     18    Justin Trybus                     Altoona               132    32   M       1 30-34            1:07:38.10      7:15/M
     19    Ben Love                          Altoona               879    14   M       1 12-14            1:07:45.58      7:16/M
     20    Zachary Lonsinger                 Altoona               878    28   M       2 25-29            1:07:49.39      7:16/M
     21    Jeff Bartlett                     Altoona               283    53   M       3 50-54            1:08:32.50      7:21/M
     22    Jason Sutt                        Altoona               983    47   M       1 45-49            1:08:32.81      7:21/M
     23    Edann Brady-Etters                Coopersburg           300    37   F       2 35-39            1:08:35.31      7:21/M
     24    Becky Wittrig                     Port Matilda          995    50   F       1 50-54            1:10:01.96      7:30/M
     25    Jayme Rhodes                                            269    35   F       3 35-39            1:11:51.58      7:42/M
     26    Lilly Kyler                       Altoona               873    19   M       2 19-24            1:12:04.48      7:43/M
     27    Ian Weyer                         Altoona               133    19   M       3 19-24            1:12:55.26      7:49/M
     28    Ronald Peschock II                Altoona               896    43   M       2 40-44            1:13:31.30      7:53/M
     29    Alyssa Pagano                     Elmora                893    25   F       1 25-29            1:13:49.19      7:55/M
     30    Carl Yerty                        Altoona               996    33   M       2 30-34            1:14:04.44      7:56/M
     31    Jeremy Zerbe                      Huntingdon            998    38   M       4 35-39            1:14:59.26      8:02/M
     32    Jake Burnosky                     Johnstown             304    30   M       3 30-34            1:15:06.99      8:03/M
     33    Jennifer Bonin                    Duncansville          297    38   F       4 35-39            1:15:19.76      8:04/M
     34    Jessica Holsinger                 New Enterprise        846    36   F       5 35-39            1:15:21.57      8:05/M
     35    Kelly Over                        Woodbury              892    48   M       2 45-49            1:15:40.18      8:07/M
     36    Tom Hallinan                      Cresson               498    33   M       4 30-34            1:15:44.66      8:07/M
     37    Steve Pagano                      Elmora  PA            894    53   M       4 50-54            1:15:53.82      8:08/M
     38    Julie Hallinan                    Altoona  PA           497    27   F       2 25-29            1:16:05.81      8:09/M
     39    Jim Adams                         Altoona               286    62   M       1 60-64            1:16:12.80      8:10/M
     40    Tina Kunstbeck                    Altoona               872    43   F       1 40-44            1:16:13.12      8:10/M
     41    Daniel Rider                      Mechanicsburg         958    32   M       5 30-34            1:16:59.21      8:15/M
     42    Tom Gibney                        Hollidaysburg         153    35   M       5 35-39            1:17:17.32      8:17/M
     43    Kristin Musselman                 Alexandria            888    31   F       1 30-34            1:17:42.83      8:20/M
     44    Sarah Roberts                     Loretto               144    23   F       1 19-24            1:17:43.28      8:20/M
     45    Greg Fuichepo                                           273    42   M       3 40-44            1:17:54.57      8:21/M
     46    Jon Yerty                         Hollidaysburg         997    29   M       3 25-29            1:18:08.82      8:22/M
     47    Amy Korman                        Altoona               870    43   F       2 40-44            1:18:11.82      8:23/M
     48    Michael Renz                      Altoona               956    32   M       6 30-34            1:18:14.32      8:23/M
     49    Peter Hopsicker                   Alexandria            848    48   M       3 45-49            1:18:31.84      8:25/M
     50    Paul Noakes                       Altoona  PA           122    35   M       6 35-39            1:18:48.98      8:27/M
     51    Susan Bedsworth                   Pa Furnace            292    32   F       2 30-34            1:20:03.57      8:35/M
     52    Emily Roberts                     Loretto               960    23   F       2 19-24            1:20:04.20      8:35/M
     53    Mark Salyards                     Roaring Spring        966    56   M       2 55-59            1:20:05.63      8:35/M
     54    Bill Rabold                       Hollidaysburg         143    32   M       7 30-34            1:20:32.32      8:38/M
     55    Robby Okonak                      Altoona               138    36   M       7 35-39            1:20:39.32      8:39/M
     56    Andrea Okonak                     Altoona               139    36   F       6 35-39            1:20:39.45      8:39/M
     57    Jason Lloyd                       Altoona               876    34   M       8 30-34            1:20:42.78      8:39/M
     58    Ron Burket                        Philipsburg           145    58   M       3 55-59            1:21:05.71      8:41/M
     59    Katie Fiore                       Altoona               488    35   F       7 35-39            1:21:27.72      8:44/M
     60    Tim Clarke                        Duncansville          149    54   M       5 50-54            1:21:30.99      8:44/M
     61    Andrew Robley                     Hollidaysburg         961    29   M       4 25-29            1:21:44.57      8:46/M
     62    David Imler                       Hollidaysburg         863    32   M       9 30-34            1:21:45.27      8:46/M
     63    Barry Jacobs                                            267    60   M       2 60-64            1:22:26.56      8:50/M
     64    Ben Brenneman                                           274    40   M       4 40-44            1:22:35.32      8:51/M
     65    Charlie Brenneman                                       275    36   M       8 35-39            1:22:35.55      8:51/M
     66    Evan Sakmar                       Johnstown             134    30   M      10 30-34            1:22:39.54      8:52/M
     67    Tracy Orner                       Altoona               890    39   F       8 35-39            1:23:11.15      8:55/M
     68    Michael Dunmyer                   Cresson               481    53   M       6 50-54            1:23:37.16      8:58/M
     69    Amy Prokop                        Huntingdon            898    48   F       1 45-49            1:23:59.80      9:00/M
     70    Sarah Seitz                       Schellsburg           154    53   F       2 50-54            1:24:05.49      9:01/M
     71    Tim Sheehan                       Altoona               971    58   M       4 55-59            1:24:21.37      9:02/M
     72    Steve Morrissey                   Altoona               137    54   M       7 50-54            1:24:37.31      9:04/M
     73    Hully Hoover                      Hollidaysburg         847    48   F       2 45-49            1:24:44.81      9:05/M
     74    John Stump                        Roaring Spring        981    76   M       1 70-99            1:24:56.31      9:06/M
     75    Fred Petrunak                     Altoona               282    65   M       1 65-69            1:25:17.50      9:08/M
     76    Will Wilkinson                                          271    21   M       4 19-24            1:25:28.28      9:10/M
     77    Frederick Ferguson                Osceola Mills         487    44   M       5 40-44            1:25:30.52      9:10/M
     78    Hanna Hess                        Hungingdon            842    21   F       3 19-24            1:25:38.56      9:11/M
     79    Dave Miller                       Hollidaysburg         884    57   M       5 55-59            1:25:52.00      9:12/M
     80    Duane Brumbaugh                   Duncansville          302    57   M       6 55-59            1:25:52.74      9:12/M
     81    Ken Hoover                                              967    47   M       4 45-49            1:25:55.61      9:13/M
     82    Melanie Wilkinson                                       270    19   F       4 19-24            1:26:16.23      9:15/M
     83    Steven Tini                       Altoona               986    27   M       5 25-29            1:26:16.25      9:15/M
     84    Todd Sponsler                     Hollidaysburg         126    53   M       8 50-54            1:26:30.68      9:16/M
     85    Ziad Khoury                       Hollidaysburg         127    54   M       9 50-54            1:26:30.68      9:16/M
     86    Aaron Bell                        Port Matilida         293    31   M      11 30-34            1:26:41.90      9:17/M
     87    Christen Bell                     Port Matilida         294    29   F       3 25-29            1:27:03.77      9:20/M
     88    Don Longstreth                    Altoona               136    46   M       5 45-49            1:27:28.77      9:22/M
     89    Sean Burke                        Hollidaysburg         148    38   M       9 35-39            1:28:05.56      9:26/M
     90    Craig Eckenrode                   Bedford               129    54   M      10 50-54            1:28:13.28      9:27/M
     91    Ralph Smith                       Altoona               131    46   M       6 45-49            1:28:13.47      9:27/M
     92    Nancy Sirivanakarn                Hollidaysburg         973    41   F       3 40-44            1:28:17.55      9:28/M
     93    Jenna Bartlett                    Altoona               284    17   F       1 15-18            1:28:21.81      9:28/M
     94    Jayme Elvey                       Williamsburg          485    29   F       4 25-29            1:28:26.54      9:29/M
     95    Brianna Davis                     Hollidaysburg         472    26   F       5 25-29            1:28:26.54      9:29/M
     96    Tyler Pepper                      Altoona               895    47   M       7 45-49            1:28:39.13      9:30/M
     97    Heather High                      Hollidaysburg         844    45   F       3 45-49            1:29:07.45      9:33/M
     98    Amy Brisbin                       Tyrone                301    58   F       1 55-59            1:29:14.99      9:34/M
     99    Todd Lewis                        Altoona               130    43   M       6 40-44            1:29:24.16      9:35/M
    100    Amanda Beckstead                  Duncansville          290    25   F       6 25-29            1:29:50.26      9:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Marla Beck                        New Enterprise        288    26   F       7 25-29            1:30:41.78      9:43/M
    102    Nikki Hetrick                     Altoona               843    35   F       9 35-39            1:30:43.81      9:43/M
    103    Cindi Stanton                     Tyrone                978    59   F       2 55-59            1:30:58.63      9:45/M
    104    Ricky Kruise                      Altoona               871    35   M      10 35-39            1:31:01.96      9:45/M
    105    Ryan Skomra                       Ebensburg             974    37   M      11 35-39            1:31:13.54      9:47/M
    106    Jennifer Long                     McConnellsburg        877    29   F       8 25-29            1:31:22.89      9:48/M
    107    Jane Hallinan                     Altoona               496    27   F       9 25-29            1:31:29.55      9:48/M
    108    Zach Winkler                      Altoona               994    32   M      12 30-34            1:31:41.71      9:50/M
    109    Andrew Minnoia                    Altoona               886    32   M      13 30-34            1:31:42.72      9:50/M
    110    Jim Grazier                       Williamsburg          493    65   M       2 65-69            1:31:57.78      9:51/M
    111    Rebecca Jacobs                                          266    52   F       3 50-54            1:31:58.19      9:51/M
    112    Karlee Diehl                      New Enterprise        477    29   F      10 25-29            1:32:07.94      9:52/M
    113    Erin Dunkel                       Altoona               480    44   F       4 40-44            1:32:23.25      9:54/M
    114    Kimberly Ronan                    Warrioes Mark         962    47   F       4 45-49            1:32:50.80      9:57/M
    115    Nikki Orsborne                    Altoona               891    42   F       5 40-44            1:33:17.42     10:00/M
    116    Adam Ickes                        Altoona               862    35   M      12 35-39            1:33:32.28     10:02/M
    117    Gary Porta                        Mechanicsburg         897    68   M       3 65-69            1:33:47.18     10:03/M
    118    Rick Eichelberger                 Hopewell              484    63   M       3 60-64            1:33:48.70     10:03/M
    119    Sharon Weaver                     Roaring Spring        989    23   F       5 19-24            1:33:51.64     10:04/M
    120    Amy Greene                        Altoona               150    44   F       6 40-44            1:33:59.55     10:04/M
    121    Casidy Weyandt                    Altoona               992    21   F       6 19-24            1:34:27.71     10:07/M
    122    Anitra Weyandt                    Altoona               991    44   F       7 40-44            1:34:32.43     10:08/M
    123    Dan Detrich                       Hollidaysburg         475    65   M       4 65-69            1:35:10.14     10:12/M
    124    Anita Bowers                      Altoona               299    51   F       4 50-54            1:35:22.18     10:13/M
    125    Tracy Fitzpatrick                 Imler  PA             490    39   F      10 35-39            1:35:52.51     10:17/M
    126    Annie Clay                        Duncansville          306    43   F       8 40-44            1:36:05.54     10:18/M
    127    Megan Reilly                      Altoona               899    44   F       9 40-44            1:36:09.85     10:18/M
    128    Jack Hazenstab                    Altoona               840    71   M       2 70-99            1:36:32.26     10:21/M
    129    Matt Drumm                        Altoona               479    38   M      13 35-39            1:36:39.00     10:22/M
    130    Amanda McClellan                  Warriors Mark         147    34   F       3 30-34            1:37:20.52     10:26/M
    131    Rebecca Holland                   Altoona               845    30   F       4 30-34            1:37:37.80     10:28/M
    132    John Becker                       Hollidaysburg         289    60   M       4 60-64            1:38:08.51     10:31/M
    133    Marie Eckels                      Clearfield            483    28   F      11 25-29            1:38:17.80     10:32/M
    134    David Leeper                      Hollidaysburg         875    65   M       5 65-69            1:38:43.26     10:35/M
    135    Tracy Fischer                     Pa Furnace            489    39   F      11 35-39            1:38:58.55     10:36/M
    136    William Tyndall                   Hollidaysburg         135    50   M      11 50-54            1:39:02.50     10:37/M
    137    Susan Eberhardt                   Altoona               482    53   F       5 50-54            1:39:29.10     10:40/M
    138    Heather McCracken                                       183    47   F       5 45-49            1:39:56.25     10:43/M
    139    Aubrey Saccol                     Johnstown  PA         965    30   F       5 30-34            1:41:03.28     10:50/M
    140    Kosie Shepherd-Poraela            Seward                972    39   F      12 35-39            1:41:03.69     10:50/M
    141    Casey Kephart                     Altoona               868    48   M       8 45-49            1:41:15.51     10:51/M
    142    Patti Caswell                     Tyrone                305    51   F       6 50-54            1:41:29.13     10:53/M
    143    John Telyea                       Hollidaysburg         985    32   M      14 30-34            1:41:53.40     10:55/M
    144    Christy Huber                     Tyrone                849    54   F       7 50-54            1:42:29.70     10:59/M
    145    Becki Sell                        Claysburg             970    28   F      12 25-29            1:42:41.46     11:00/M
    146    Don Beckstead                     Hollidaysburg         291    60   M       5 60-64            1:42:57.39     11:02/M
    147    Angela Coleman                    Tyrone                470    43   F      10 40-44            1:43:03.10     11:03/M
    148    Brandon Zitsch                    Altoona  PA          1000    25   M       6 25-29            1:43:56.43     11:08/M
    149    Jeanna Hann                       Altoona               499    42   F      11 40-44            1:44:05.27     11:09/M
    150    Raphael Voltz IV                  Altoona               987    30   M      15 30-34            1:44:14.44     11:10/M
    151    Jose Garcia Ortega                Altoona               492    35   M      14 35-39            1:45:33.62     11:19/M
    152    Chelsea Coho                      Bellwood              307    27   F      13 25-29            1:45:38.13     11:19/M
    153    Jerry Rose                        Altoona               141    62   M       6 60-64            1:45:44.89     11:20/M
    154    Kelsey Renz                       Altoona               955    31   F       6 30-34            1:46:31.92     11:25/M
    155    Jackie Korhut                                           272    35   F      13 35-39            1:46:52.32     11:27/M
    156    Dave Madden                       Hollidaysburg         880    63   M       7 60-64            1:46:54.35     11:27/M
    157    Kelly Bottenfield                 Altoona  PA           298    45   F       6 45-49            1:47:41.18     11:32/M
    158    Karen Hazenstab                   Altoona               841    70   F       1 70-99            1:47:55.43     11:34/M
    159    TK Dean                           Hollidaysburg         474    39   M      15 35-39            1:48:01.35     11:35/M
    160    Sarah Dean                        Hollidaysburg         473    34   F       7 30-34            1:48:01.76     11:35/M
    161    Jill Sutt                         Altoona               984    47   F       7 45-49            1:48:04.00     11:35/M
    162    Tom Worthington II                Blandburg             142    42   M       7 40-44            1:48:21.98     11:37/M
    163    Bernadette Johnson                Clearfield            864    41   F      12 40-44            1:49:23.78     11:43/M
    164    Kimberly Merritts                 Altoona               882    42   F      13 40-44            1:50:14.40     11:49/M
    165    Alane Adams                       Altoona               285    62   F       1 60-64            1:51:49.53     11:59/M
    166    Anthony Mikesic                   Martinsburg           883    46   M       9 45-49            1:52:48.53     12:05/M
    167    Lucas Kelleher                    Altoona               866    39   M      16 35-39            1:53:38.26     12:11/M
    168    Dodie Mercer                      Holidaysburg          128    35   F      14 35-39            1:53:48.52     12:12/M
    169    Patti Emigh                       Altoona               486    65   F       1 65-69            1:54:16.19     12:15/M
    170    Kelly Bellew                      Hagerstown            295    38   F      15 35-39            1:54:25.94     12:16/M
    171    Michael Dolinger                  Gibsonia              478    38   M      17 35-39            1:55:07.77     12:20/M
    172    Jolene Kopriva                    Hollidaysburg         869    64   F       2 60-64            1:56:05.52     12:27/M
    173    Angeline Leeper                   Hollidaysburg         874    63   F       3 60-64            1:56:12.67     12:27/M
    174    Linda Wible                       Altoona               993    60   F       4 60-64            1:56:33.92     12:30/M
    175    Melissa Bosten                                          268    43   F      14 40-44            1:56:40.22     12:30/M
    176    Nicole Snyder                     Gallitzen             976    40   F      15 40-44            1:56:42.47     12:30/M
    177    Chris Wagner                      Altoona               988    68   F       2 65-69            2:00:02.12     12:52/M



 

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Garrett Sutton                    Gallitzin            2525    21   M       1 Top Fin            17:18.12      5:35/M
      2    Ian Sherlock                      Hopewell             2955    16   M       2 Top Fin            17:28.35      5:38/M
      3    Tylaer Napora                     Windber              2508    17   M       3 Top Fin            17:30.22      5:39/M
      4    Ian Zimmerman                     Hopewell             2998    16   M       1 15-18              17:42.60      5:43/M
      5    Jonathan Makoczy                  Portage              2862    26   M       1 25-29              17:51.10      5:45/M
      6    Issac Mills                       Tyrone               2885    21   M       1 19-24              17:59.10      5:48/M
      7    Gabe Ebersole                     Altoona               612    13   M       1 12-14              18:19.35      5:55/M
      8    Jeremy Jones                                           2574    15   M       2 15-18              18:40.84      6:01/M
      9    Brayden Henninger                 Altoona               649    16   M       3 15-18              18:44.50      6:03/M
     10    Rich Love                         Altoona              2854    53   M       1 50-54              18:51.60      6:05/M
     11    Aidan Kelley                      Altoona              2828    14   M       2 12-14              19:12.16      6:12/M
     12    Walt Wedel                        Duncansville         2985    16   M       4 15-18              19:17.27      6:13/M
     13    Jonathan Russell                  Martinsburg          2528    14   M       3 12-14              19:20.60      6:14/M
     14    Christopher Love                  Altoona              2853    14   M       4 12-14              19:30.60      6:17/M
     15    Jack Hatch                        Altoona              2509    15   M       5 15-18              19:52.63      6:25/M
     16    Dave Claar                        Hollidaysburg         590    32   M       1 30-34              19:58.78      6:26/M
     17    Corey Pincherri                   Altoona              2501    33   M       2 30-34              20:07.90      6:29/M
     18    Kevin Smith                       Altoona              2543    20   M       2 19-24              20:10.55      6:30/M
     19    Liam Clyma                        Altoona               593    15   M       6 15-18              20:12.80      6:31/M
     20    Justin Merry                      Duncansville         2879    40   M       1 40-44              20:16.60      6:32/M
     21    Cooper D'Angelo                   Altoona               600    17   M       7 15-18              20:21.97      6:34/M
     22    Aydan Summers                     Altoona              2966    14   M       5 12-14              20:39.10      6:40/M
     23    August Anderson                   Portage               557    15   M       8 15-18              20:48.65      6:43/M
     24    Andrew Donlan                     Altoona               610    15   M       9 15-18              20:54.58      6:45/M
     25    Marcus Osmolinski                 Altoona              2907    16   M      10 15-18              21:13.68      6:51/M
     26    Kyle Ruggery                      Duncansville         2936    16   M      11 15-18              21:17.31      6:52/M
     27    Tim Settle                        Altoona              2948    38   M       1 35-39              21:28.85      6:55/M
     28    Ben Stapelfeld                    Hollidaysburg        2959    39   M       2 35-39              21:35.67      6:58/M
     29    Andrew Carini                     Altoona               589    15   M      12 15-18              21:47.85      7:02/M
     30    Carson Weyandt                    Altoona              2987    17   M      13 15-18              21:53.19      7:04/M
     31    Shane Reffner                     Hollidaysburg         679    25   M       2 25-29              21:53.82      7:04/M
     32    Joshua Gunnett                    Roaring Spring        642    29   M       3 25-29              21:55.84      7:04/M
     33    Morgan Hess                       Huntingdon           2801    14   F       1 Top Fin            21:56.67      7:05/M
     34    Brendan Knott                     Altoona              2833    14   M       6 12-14              21:58.60      7:05/M
     35    Dan Vivdo                                              2598    23   M       3 19-24              21:58.91      7:05/M
     36    Trevor Palfey                     Altoona              2909    18   M      14 15-18              22:00.34      7:06/M
     37    Chuck Ray                         Hollidaysburg        2920    46   M       1 45-49              22:12.76      7:10/M
     38    Ella McCrum                       Alexandria           2874    12   F       2 Top Fin            22:17.87      7:11/M
     39    Christopher Wagner                Altoona              2980    10   M       1  9-11              22:18.26      7:12/M
     40    Colleen Kelly                     Altoona              2830    26   F       3 Top Fin            22:21.73      7:13/M
     41    Adam Claycomb                     Saxton                592    45   M       2 45-49              22:28.86      7:15/M
     42    Karlee Noel                                            2580    18   F       1 15-18              22:29.35      7:15/M
     43    Jason Miller                      Altoona              2881    15   M      15 15-18              22:29.47      7:15/M
     44    Braeden Ferguson                  Altoona               623    14   M       7 12-14              22:29.85      7:15/M
     45    Nicholas Leberfinger              Altoona              2847    15   M      16 15-18              22:32.34      7:16/M
     46    George Boutiller                  Altoona              2515    14   M       8 12-14              22:37.33      7:18/M
     47    David Servello                    Duncansville         2947    37   M       3 35-39              22:45.13      7:20/M
     48    Gianna Marasco                    Altoona              2868    16   F       2 15-18              22:46.76      7:21/M
     49    Gary Sliver                       Spruce Creek          699    39   M       4 35-39              22:49.11      7:22/M
     50    Connor Gibbons                    Altoona               685    14   M       9 12-14              22:51.10      7:22/M
     51    Anthony Iraca                     Irvona               2822    27   M       4 25-29              22:53.60      7:23/M
     52    Samuel Mills                      Tyrone               2886    22   M       4 19-24              22:57.10      7:24/M
     53    Gage Reid                         Altoona               658    17   M      17 15-18              23:01.64      7:25/M
     54    Laincy Farabaugh                                       2573    13   F       1 12-14              23:04.85      7:26/M
     55    Brian Storm                       Fallentimber         2541    43   M       2 40-44              23:11.14      7:29/M
     56    Chad Hunter                       Tyrone               2817    27   M       5 25-29              23:13.68      7:29/M
     57    Josh Krise                        Loretto              2838    17   M      18 15-18              23:15.48      7:30/M
     58    Christopher Johnson               Altoona              2823    42   M       3 40-44              23:23.60      7:33/M
     59    David Willnecker                  Altoona              2560    43   M       4 40-44              23:28.72      7:34/M
     60    Anthony Lowery                                         2606    13   M      10 12-14              23:33.60      7:36/M
     61    Cooper Campbell                   Pittsburgh            681    25   M       6 25-29              23:34.14      7:36/M
     62    Amy O'Donnell                     Ebensburg  PA        2904    33   F       1 30-34              23:34.82      7:36/M
     63    Marci Zacherl                     Fredericksburg       2564    33   F       2 30-34              23:35.23      7:36/M
     64    Brandon England                   Loretto               616    35   M       5 35-39              23:42.10      7:39/M
     65    Abbie Herncane                    Altoona               654    12   F       2 12-14              23:47.85      7:40/M
     66    Patryck Webster                   Altoona              2982    13   M      11 12-14              23:50.11      7:41/M
     67    Marvin Conerly                    Pembroke Pines        595    57   M       1 55-59              23:54.11      7:43/M
     68    Jaden Quinn                       Altoona              2919    14   F       3 12-14              23:54.57      7:43/M
     69    Morgan Baker                      Altoona               563    15   F       3 15-18              23:54.80      7:43/M
     70    Dennis Wisor                      Altoona              2992    45   M       3 45-49              23:55.60      7:43/M
     71    Glenn Kagarise                    Williamsburg         2825    62   M       1 60-64              23:59.85      7:44/M
     72    Max Pohar                         Duncansville         2918    14   M      12 12-14              24:00.85      7:45/M
     73    Tennille McClellan                Altoona              2542    38   F       1 35-39              24:02.11      7:45/M
     74    Alyson Schobel                    Altoona              2942    17   F       4 15-18              24:02.31      7:45/M
     75    Scott Oakes                                            2589    52   M       2 50-54              24:02.52      7:45/M
     76    Claire Boston                     New York City        2507    24   F       1 19-24              24:12.52      7:48/M
     77    Emily 1 Courtwright               Altoona               596    22   F       2 19-24              24:13.10      7:49/M
     78    Jordan Rouzer                     Altoona              2931    23   M       5 19-24              24:13.13      7:49/M
     79    Adam Diflaviano                   Duncansville          606    15   M      19 15-18              24:15.99      7:49/M
     80    Ben Stapelfeld                    Hollidaysburg        2958    13   M      13 12-14              24:17.82      7:50/M
     81    Jonathan Rouzer                   Altoona  PA          2930    36   M       6 35-39              24:18.26      7:50/M
     82    Neil Benton                       Duncansville         2537    36   M       7 35-39              24:18.84      7:50/M
     83    Tom Bollinger                     Altoona               576    62   M       2 60-64              24:20.70      7:51/M
     84    Rebecca Kwisnek                   Nicktown             2840    20   F       3 19-24              24:21.28      7:51/M
     85    Paul Wedel                        Duncansville         2984    11   M       2  9-11              24:22.60      7:52/M
     86    Angela Servello                   Duncansville         2946    37   F       2 35-39              24:24.35      7:52/M
     87    Andrew Wedel                                           2553    47   M       4 45-49              24:24.54      7:52/M
     88    Corey Miller                      Bellwood              683    27   M       7 25-29              24:25.10      7:53/M
     89    Nathan Crum                       Duncansville          682    13   M      14 12-14              24:28.60      7:54/M
     90    Paul Hinkle Jr.                   Tyrone               2808    53   M       3 50-54              24:29.23      7:54/M
     91    Bryan Hammond                     Hollidaysburg         645    37   M       8 35-39              24:30.35      7:54/M
     92    Marty Klanchar                    State College        2559    60   M       3 60-64              24:41.23      7:58/M
     93    Eli Wisor                                              2571    13   F       4 12-14              24:42.26      7:58/M
     94    Ashley Futrell                    Altoona               631    17   F       5 15-18              24:47.10      8:00/M
     95    Stephen Grey                                           2620    38   M       9 35-39              24:51.10      8:01/M
     96    Jeffrey Perry                     Altoona              2913    55   M       2 55-59              24:51.80      8:01/M
     97    Tanya Rouzer                      Altoona  PA          2932    34   F       3 30-34              24:58.71      8:03/M
     98    Charity Montag                    Patton               2890    44   F       1 40-44              25:00.35      8:04/M
     99    Quintin Nelson                    Altoona              2900    17   M      20 15-18              25:00.54      8:04/M
    100    Brett Dodson                      Hollidaysburg         609    33   M       3 30-34              25:02.39      8:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Shawn Kent                        Altoona               672    43   M       5 40-44              25:09.31      8:07/M
    102    John Donough                                           2613    54   M       4 50-54              25:10.10      8:07/M
    103    Will Tyndall                                           2576    18   M      21 15-18              25:18.10      8:10/M
    104    Kent Long                         Altoona              2852    40   M       6 40-44              25:19.90      8:10/M
    105    Zachary Imler                     Altoona              2821    26   M       8 25-29              25:22.15      8:11/M
    106    Shaelyn Waltemire                 Indiana              2557    17   F       6 15-18              25:22.35      8:11/M
    107    Ian Long                          Altoona              2851    13   M      15 12-14              25:23.10      8:11/M
    108    Joseph Runk                       Duncansville         2939     3   M       1  1- 5              25:23.78      8:11/M
    109    Jeffrey Runk                      Duncansville         2938    35   M      10 35-39              25:24.20      8:12/M
    110    Rebecca Seymour                   Lilly                2949    39   F       3 35-39              25:25.20      8:12/M
    111    Ken Mountain                                           2604    32   M       4 30-34              25:26.36      8:12/M
    112    Katie Richards                    Annapolis            2554    38   F       4 35-39              25:26.42      8:12/M
    113    Steve Horell                      Altoona              2815    54   M       5 50-54              25:29.85      8:13/M
    114    Scott Peplogle                                         2581    52   M       6 50-54              25:30.27      8:14/M
    115    Jeff Lingstelt                                         2590    27   M       9 25-29              25:30.35      8:14/M
    116    Ashley Benton                     Duncansville         2538    35   F       5 35-39              25:31.49      8:14/M
    117    Samuel Hess                       Martinsburg          2803    24   M       6 19-24              25:32.31      8:14/M
    118    Ken Vescovi                       Ebensburg            2979    56   M       3 55-59              25:36.83      8:15/M
    119    brett Dongell                                          2621    33   M       5 30-34              25:38.85      8:16/M
    120    Daniel Molliver                   Hollidaysburg        2888    40   M       7 40-44              25:40.85      8:17/M
    121    Tiffany Sakmar                    Johnstown            2504    31   F       4 30-34              25:44.36      8:18/M
    122    Riley Boutiller                   Altoona              2514    15   F       7 15-18              25:45.18      8:18/M
    123    Regan Baker                       Altoona               564    16   F       8 15-18              25:46.35      8:19/M
    124    Frank Boston                      Durham                579    58   M       4 55-59              25:50.52      8:20/M
    125    Michael Kensinger                 Altoona              2831    34   M       6 30-34              25:54.61      8:21/M
    126    Frank Sanders                                          2568    43   M       8 40-44              25:57.60      8:22/M
    127    Andrew Herncane                   Altoona               655    45   M       5 45-49              25:58.10      8:23/M
    128    Amanda Chamberlain                                     2579    18   F       9 15-18              26:05.15      8:25/M
    129    Skyler Mignogna                   Altoona               690    25   M      10 25-29              26:07.60      8:25/M
    130    Vincent Seymour                   Lilly                2950     9   M       3  9-11              26:07.62      8:25/M
    131    Addie Rhodes                                           2612    2    F       1  1- 5              26:07.67      8:25/M
    132    Finley Rhodes                                          2611    2    F       2  1- 5              26:07.68      8:25/M
    133    Donnie Rhodes                                          2609    41   M       9 40-44              26:07.85      8:25/M
    134    Jason Oswald                      Hollidaysburg         675    35   M      11 35-39              26:08.28      8:26/M
    135    Billy Beard                       Altoona               689    26   M      11 25-29              26:10.52      8:26/M
    136    Shawn Weyer                       Altoona              2565    28   M      12 25-29              26:11.95      8:27/M
    137    Nicholas Beckel                   Altoona               568    23   M       7 19-24              26:16.44      8:28/M
    138    Tyler Latten                      Altoona               659    14   M      16 12-14              26:18.35      8:29/M
    139    Zach McConnell                    Altoona              2873    25   M      13 25-29              26:21.10      8:30/M
    140    Sue Anderson                      Altoona               559    52   F       1 50-54              26:29.48      8:33/M
    141    Zach Kagazise                                          2582    13   M      17 12-14              26:30.28      8:33/M
    142    Carl Musselman                    Bedford              2898    50   M       7 50-54              26:31.94      8:33/M
    143    Luke Adams                                             2587    16   M      22 15-18              26:34.73      8:34/M
    144    Troy Ruggery                      Duncansville         2937     9   M       4  9-11              26:38.82      8:35/M
    145    Ann Wedel                         Duncansville         2983    43   F       2 40-44              26:39.35      8:36/M
    146    Seth Aungst                       Hollidaysburg         562    20   M       8 19-24              26:40.60      8:36/M
    147    Emily Lonero                                           2619    32   F       5 30-34              26:43.93      8:37/M
    148    Hunter Bonsell                    Altoona               578    15   M      23 15-18              26:47.59      8:38/M
    149    David Komlenic                    Finleyville          2834    59   M       5 55-59              26:50.60      8:39/M
    150    Jane Ghassadonia                                       2602    57   F       1 55-59              26:52.25      8:40/M
    151    Ceara Lance                       Duncansville          663    20   F       4 19-24              26:53.26      8:40/M
    152    Dave Decoskey                     Altoona              2513    28   M      14 25-29              26:53.60      8:40/M
    153    David Robison                     Tyrone               2929    48   M       6 45-49              26:54.72      8:41/M
    154    William Park                      Martinsburg          2531    16   M      24 15-18              26:58.58      8:42/M
    155    Brad Diehl                        New Enterprise        605    31   M       7 30-34              27:01.22      8:43/M
    156    David Montag                      Ashville             2891    54   M       8 50-54              27:02.84      8:43/M
    157    Julz Kratzer                                           2551    16   F      10 15-18              27:06.85      8:45/M
    158    Cris Wesner                                            2596    54   M       9 50-54              27:07.54      8:45/M
    159    Gene Hall                                              2520    70   M       1 70-99              27:08.10      8:45/M
    160    David S. Hess                     Martinsburg           657    56   M       6 55-59              27:11.17      8:46/M
    161    Michael Vescovi                                        2595    28   M      15 25-29              27:18.60      8:48/M
    162    James Gibney                      Concord               639    70   M       2 70-99              27:19.31      8:49/M
    163    Alauna Feathers                   Altoona               622    17   F      11 15-18              27:19.31      8:49/M
    164    Jacob Schobel                     Altoona              2945    43   M      10 40-44              27:21.10      8:49/M
    165    Terri Rhone                       Altoona              2925    49   F       1 45-49              27:25.62      8:51/M
    166    Aaron Broman                      Altoona  PA          2546    30   M       8 30-34              27:27.48      8:51/M
    167    Mike Rhone                        Altoona              2924    50   M      10 50-54              27:31.76      8:53/M
    168    Tricia Maceno                     Altoona              2860    46   F       2 45-49              27:34.35      8:54/M
    169    Grace Glasgow                                          2599    13   F       5 12-14              27:35.16      8:54/M
    170    Randy Mallory                     Mahaffey             2863    60   M       4 60-64              27:35.60      8:54/M
    171    Allison Derr                      Bellwood              603    26   F       1 25-29              27:43.75      8:56/M
    172    Bill Buck                         Claysburg             583    59   M       7 55-59              27:44.56      8:57/M
    173    Ryan Geishauser                   Export               2505    35   M      12 35-39              27:45.17      8:57/M
    174    Jacob Reed                        Warriors Mark        2921    25   M      16 25-29              27:52.54      8:59/M
    175    Amber Gamber                      Etters                633    39   F       6 35-39              27:53.96      9:00/M
    176    Brady Flynn                       Duncansville          627    14   M      18 12-14              28:00.85      9:02/M
    177    Mike Rishel                       Altoona              2927    36   M      13 35-39              28:03.60      9:03/M
    178    Bethany Miller                    Altoona  PA          2880    37   F       7 35-39              28:04.31      9:03/M
    179    Randy Tarpey                      Tyrone               2974    52   M      11 50-54              28:04.71      9:03/M
    180    Jesse Mangiacarne                 Altoona               687    33   M       9 30-34              28:08.58      9:05/M
    181    Ryan Craig                        Altoona              2548    30   M      10 30-34              28:09.83      9:05/M
    182    Stephanie Fabian                  Altoona  PA           660    43   F       3 40-44              28:11.24      9:05/M
    183    Julie Rishel                      Tyrone               2926    36   F       8 35-39              28:13.87      9:06/M
    184    Samuel Modico                     Altoona              2887    55   M       8 55-59              28:14.31      9:06/M
    185    Doug Endler                       Duncansville          696    58   M       9 55-59              28:19.80      9:08/M
    186    Chris Lance                       Duncansville          662    48   M       7 45-49              28:22.86      9:09/M
    187    Andrea Luciano                    Altoona              2855    22   F       5 19-24              28:24.47      9:10/M
    188    Maggie Kwisnek                    Nicktown             2839    16   F      12 15-18              28:27.35      9:11/M
    189    Kierstyn Kruise                                        2594    27   F       2 25-29              28:29.60      9:11/M
    190    Derin Moore                       Roaring Spring       2892    52   M      12 50-54              28:31.23      9:12/M
    191    Josh Edmiston                     Altoona              2524    31   M      11 30-34              28:32.60      9:12/M
    192    Madison Aungst                    Hollidaysburg         560    22   F       6 19-24              28:33.35      9:13/M
    193    Paige Aungst                      Hollidaysburg         561    50   F       2 50-54              28:33.56      9:13/M
    194    Michael Zumer                     Cresson              3000    40   M      11 40-44              28:36.10      9:14/M
    195    Danny Molliver                    Hollidaysburg        2889    18   M      25 15-18              28:41.78      9:15/M
    196    Rocco Scalzi                      Hollidaysburg        2941    64   M       5 60-64              28:43.60      9:16/M
    197    Amanda Drumm                      Altoona               611    37   F       9 35-39              28:45.85      9:16/M
    198    Mason Replogle                    Hollidaysburg        2923    13   M      19 12-14              28:48.10      9:17/M
    199    Angie Gibbons                     Altoona               688    35   F      10 35-39              28:49.10      9:18/M
    200    Kate Kilcoyne                     Altoona              2832    34   F       6 30-34              28:51.59      9:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jodi Himelright                   State College        2807    42   F       4 40-44              28:53.22      9:19/M
    202    Karenna Kauffman                  Altoona              2827    14   F       6 12-14              28:56.27      9:20/M
    203    Cameron Nelson                                         2899     9   M       5  9-11              28:56.48      9:20/M
    204    Carson Ikner                      Altoona              2818    15   M      26 15-18              28:56.75      9:20/M
    205    Ashley Dodson                     Hollidaysburg         608    33   F       7 30-34              28:57.29      9:20/M
    206    Kylee Wisor                                            2570    16   F      13 15-18              28:59.52      9:21/M
    207    Nolan Tyndall                                          2575    15   M      27 15-18              29:01.78      9:22/M
    208    Jenna Hall                        Duncansville          644    22   F       7 19-24              29:04.83      9:23/M
    209    Cassidi Barnes                    Roaring Spring        565    21   F       8 19-24              29:05.38      9:23/M
    210    Thomas Sutt                       Altoona              2969    11   M       6  9-11              29:05.74      9:23/M
    211    Jesse Rhodes                                           2610    1    M       2  1- 5              29:07.85      9:24/M
    212    Penny Orr                                              2603    57   F       2 55-59              29:08.12      9:24/M
    213    Stephen Nelson                    Altoona              2902    42   M      12 40-44              29:10.85      9:25/M
    214    Colby Imler                       Baker summit         2819    16   M      28 15-18              29:12.10      9:25/M
    215    Tiffany Stuckey                   Hollidaysburg        2962    38   F      11 35-39              29:15.23      9:26/M
    216    Samantha Reinhardt                Duncansville         2522    22   F       9 19-24              29:17.72      9:27/M
    217    Adam Bergstein                    Duncansville          571    34   M      12 30-34              29:19.31      9:27/M
    218    Aaron Houser                      Altoona              2545    29   M      17 25-29              29:22.17      9:28/M
    219    Maria Murphy                      Hollidaysburg        2897    16   F      14 15-18              29:24.60      9:29/M
    220    Kim Helsel                                             2593    46   F       3 45-49              29:25.30      9:29/M
    221    Katie Etters                      Altoona               680     9   F       1  9-11              29:25.60      9:29/M
    222    Merrilee Anderson                 Portage               558    45   F       4 45-49              29:25.84      9:29/M
    223    Lauryn Zelnosky                   Altoona              2539    18   F      15 15-18              29:29.85      9:31/M
    224    Bill Harshman                     Tyrone                646    71   M       3 70-99              29:34.36      9:32/M
    225    Jessica Becker                    Duncansville          569    36   F      12 35-39              29:38.85      9:34/M
    226    Hailey Bollman                                         2586    14   F       7 12-14              29:39.85      9:34/M
    227    Jason Bankert                                          2592    29   M      18 25-29              29:41.60      9:35/M
    228    Eric Bankert                                           2591    37   M      14 35-39              29:41.85      9:35/M
    229    Lynelle Jones                     New York             2824    32   F       8 30-34              29:43.85      9:35/M
    230    Ruthie Hess                       Huntingdon           2802    46   F       5 45-49              29:45.76      9:36/M
    231    Tim Park                          Martinsburg          2532    43   M      13 40-44              29:48.82      9:37/M
    232    Kelsie Shortsleeve                Altoona              2956    28   F       3 25-29              29:49.60      9:37/M
    233    Ray Palmer                        Mechanicsburg        2527    55   M      10 55-59              29:50.85      9:37/M
    234    Donald Moore                      Altoona              2893    50   M      13 50-54              29:52.47      9:38/M
    235    Thad Dalby                        Patton                599    51   M      14 50-54              29:55.85      9:39/M
    236    Vanessa Estrada                   Philadelphia          617    25   F       4 25-29              29:59.80      9:40/M
    237    Dan Holzer                        Altoona              2811    32   M      13 30-34              30:01.44      9:41/M
    238    Emily Rentz                       Altoona              2922    16   F      16 15-18              30:03.75      9:42/M
    239    Julie Evans                       Hollidaysburg         618    43   F       5 40-44              30:14.86      9:45/M
    240    Cristy Colledge                   Altoona               594    32   F       9 30-34              30:17.33      9:46/M
    241    Timothy Peuckert                  Roaring Spring       2523    32   M      14 30-34              30:23.47      9:48/M
    242    Matt Ballos                       Altoona              2555    38   M      15 35-39              30:25.29      9:49/M
    243    Brian Farabaugh                                        2607    38   M      16 35-39              30:26.95      9:49/M
    244    Barry Weakland                    Hastings             2981    57   M      11 55-59              30:27.10      9:49/M
    245    Jaylyn Luciano                    Altoona              2856    22   F      10 19-24              30:30.38      9:50/M
    246    Laura Shaffer                     Hollidaysburg        2951    30   F      10 30-34              30:33.85      9:51/M
    247    Emilee Sherlock                   Hopewell             2954    13   F       8 12-14              30:37.21      9:53/M
    248    Mary Ann Tocimak                  Smithmill            2975    50   F       3 50-54              30:38.85      9:53/M
    249    Matthew Miller                    Altoona  PA          2882    41   M      14 40-44              30:38.85      9:53/M
    250    Eve McCrum                        Alexandria           2875    10   F       2  9-11              30:40.85      9:54/M
    251    Madison Benton                    Altoona               693    18   F      17 15-18              30:40.85      9:54/M
    252    Patrick Bollinger                 Altoona               698    59   M      12 55-59              30:42.11      9:54/M
    253    Mark Barnes                       Duncansville         2517    39   M      17 35-39              30:42.52      9:54/M
    254    William Campbell                  Newry                 673    70   M       4 70-99              30:44.10      9:55/M
    255    Bill Karnes                       Altoona              2826    60   M       6 60-64              30:49.22      9:56/M
    256    Bob Franks                        Altoona               628    52   M      15 50-54              30:53.31      9:58/M
    257    Sue Sherburne                     Bellefont             123    50   F       4 50-54              31:03.35     10:01/M
    258    David Stein                       Altoona              2960    43   M      15 40-44              31:05.85     10:02/M
    259    Trevor Shoemaker                                       2608    30   M      15 30-34              31:07.10     10:02/M
    260    Courtney Schobel                  Lock Haven           2943    23   F      11 19-24              31:16.35     10:05/M
    261    Colin Gibbons                     Altoona               686    10   M       7  9-11              31:18.80     10:06/M
    262    Devin Stessney                    Altoona               695    24   F      12 19-24              31:22.71     10:07/M
    263    Kurt Ruggery                      Duncansville         2935    12   M      20 12-14              31:23.48     10:07/M
    264    Heather Bonsell                   Altoona               577    42   F       6 40-44              31:28.97     10:09/M
    265    Syndey Lingenfelter                                    2616    18   F      18 15-18              31:29.58     10:09/M
    266    Brooke Sciranko                                        2618    23   F      13 19-24              31:30.40     10:10/M
    267    Obadiah Lang                      Dunlo                2843    11   M       8  9-11              31:34.26     10:11/M
    268    Garett Matley                     Tyrone               2869    18   M      29 15-18              31:34.60     10:11/M
    269    Michael Luciano                   Altoona              2857    52   M      16 50-54              31:35.00     10:11/M
    270    Gina Schobel                      Altoona              2944    42   F       7 40-44              31:35.29     10:11/M
    271    Trent Querry                                           2605    13   M      21 12-14              31:35.70     10:11/M
    272    Ashleigh Williamson               Loretto              2990    32   F      11 30-34              31:37.75     10:12/M
    273    Stephanie Galanick                Altoona               632    51   F       5 50-54              31:49.85     10:16/M
    274    Erica Lang                        Dunlo                2842    33   F      12 30-34              31:49.99     10:16/M
    275    Brad Zearfoss                     Shanksville          2996    55   M      13 55-59              31:50.85     10:16/M
    276    Scott Auker                       Altoona              2503    43   M      16 40-44              31:55.53     10:18/M
    277    Marge Tangeman                    Tyrone               2972    54   F       6 50-54              32:04.85     10:21/M
    278    Mark Sherburne                    Altoona               124    50   M      17 50-54              32:31.75     10:29/M
    279    Emily Mandel                      Hollidaysburg        2865    37   F      13 35-39              32:34.82     10:30/M
    280    Deb Guyer                         New Enterprise        643    56   F       3 55-59              32:36.60     10:31/M
    281    Christine Hess                    Martinsburg           656    53   F       7 50-54              32:37.46     10:31/M
    282    Casey Holliday                    Hollidaysburg        2809    20   F      14 19-24              32:37.86     10:31/M
    283    Michael Geishauser                Altoona               636    29   M      19 25-29              32:37.86     10:31/M
    284    Nancy Demangone                   Duncansville          602    66   F       1 65-69              32:38.60     10:32/M
    285    janie hall                                             2597    49   F       6 45-49              32:39.52     10:32/M
    286    Samantha Geishauser               Altoona               637    28   F       5 25-29              32:39.60     10:32/M
    287    Elizabeth Heverly                 Altoona              2804    37   F      14 35-39              32:41.35     10:33/M
    288    Jonathan Smith                    Altoona              2544    32   M      16 30-34              32:43.58     10:33/M
    289    Shawn Benton                      Altoona               692    45   M       8 45-49              32:44.19     10:34/M
    290    Michele Holton                    Altoona              2810    38   F      15 35-39              32:49.70     10:35/M
    291    Emily Campbell                    Hollidaysburg         588    14   F       9 12-14              32:50.92     10:35/M
    292    Nicole Eckenrode                  Hastings              614    36   F      16 35-39              32:52.10     10:36/M
    293    Amanda Myers                      Altoona              2516    33   F      13 30-34              32:54.60     10:37/M
    294    Wesley Hicks                      Hollidayburg         2806     8   M       1  6- 8              32:58.47     10:38/M
    295    Troy Campbell                     Duncansville          668    49   M       9 45-49              32:59.60     10:38/M
    296    Brandon Stewart                                        2572    35   M      18 35-39              33:01.10     10:39/M
    297    Isaac Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg        2519    11   M       9  9-11              33:06.46     10:41/M
    298    Madison Cowfer                                          598    13   F      10 12-14              33:06.53     10:41/M
    299    Jessica Oswald                    Hollidaysburg        2908    37   F      17 35-39              33:10.12     10:42/M
    300    Amanda Hicks                      Martinsburg          2805    35   F      18 35-39              33:11.59     10:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Erica Gerwert                     Altoona               638    26   F       6 25-29              33:13.10     10:43/M
    302    Blake Pennington                  Altoona              2910     9   F       3  9-11              33:15.28     10:44/M
    303    Naomi Pennington                  Altoona              2912    39   F      19 35-39              33:15.31     10:44/M
    304    Dave Fusco                        Tyrone                630    49   M      10 45-49              33:17.57     10:44/M
    305    David Ollman                      Alum Bank            2905    76   M       5 70-99              33:21.12     10:45/M
    306    Debra Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg        2518    52   F       8 50-54              33:21.85     10:45/M
    307    David Larson                      Port Matilda         2511    50   M      18 50-54              33:31.73     10:49/M
    308    Chad Madden                       Hollidaysburg        2861    25   M      20 25-29              33:32.34     10:49/M
    309    Rachel Pincherri                  Altoona              2917    34   F      14 30-34              33:34.58     10:50/M
    310    Markus Klingner                   Hollidaysburg         664    12   M      22 12-14              33:35.80     10:50/M
    311    Brian Caldwell                    Altoona               587    28   M      21 25-29              33:50.48     10:55/M
    312    Ashley Helmer                     Duncansville         2512    15   F      19 15-18              33:53.94     10:56/M
    313    Aggie Hoover                      Hollidaysburg        2814    15   F      20 15-18              33:54.34     10:56/M
    314    Lily Evans                        Hollidaysburg         619    16   F      21 15-18              33:55.10     10:56/M
    315    Corey Husted                                           2614    33   M      17 30-34              33:56.98     10:57/M
    316    Isaac Hartman                     Hollidaysburg        2566    13   M      23 12-14              33:59.35     10:58/M
    317    Stefan Stessney                   Altoona               694    52   M      19 50-54              33:59.60     10:58/M
    318    Dominick Cetani                   Hackettstown          697    38   M      19 35-39              34:01.27     10:58/M
    319    David Lingafelt                   Duncansville  PA     2848    38   M      20 35-39              34:02.85     10:59/M
    320    Jessica McKinney                  Altoona              2877    32   F      15 30-34              34:14.99     11:03/M
    321    Deb Bender                                             2569    52   F       9 50-54              34:16.29     11:03/M
    322    Blade Friedline                   Hollidaysburg         676    15   M      30 15-18              34:18.68     11:04/M
    323    Megan Browell                     Duncansville          581    38   F      20 35-39              34:20.10     11:05/M
    324    Robin Brantner                                         2601    47   F       7 45-49              34:20.85     11:05/M
    325    Joanna Peterson                   Rockville             678    56   F       4 55-59              34:23.98     11:05/M
    326    Kelly Munly                       Altoona              2556    44   F       8 40-44              34:24.18     11:06/M
    327    Jim Deihl                         Altoona               601    73   M       6 70-99              34:26.28     11:06/M
    328    Belinda Filer                     Altoona  PA           625    48   F       8 45-49              34:33.55     11:09/M
    329    Sherry Phillips                   Martinsburg          2916    60   F       1 60-64              34:34.97     11:09/M
    330    Mandy McManus                     Altoona              2547    40   F       9 40-44              34:43.54     11:12/M
    331    Eric Eminhizer                    Hollidaysburg        2567    49   M      11 45-49              34:55.35     11:16/M
    332    Saphira Williams                  Tyrone                691     9   F       4  9-11              34:56.60     11:16/M
    333    Dave Despot                       Altoona               604    62   M       7 60-64              35:01.49     11:18/M
    334    Kiera Pennington                  Altoona              2911     7   F       1  6- 8              35:02.31     11:18/M
    335    Lydia Farabaugh                   Ebensburg             621    26   F       7 25-29              35:08.60     11:20/M
    336    Bob Lykens                        Duncansville         2859    68   M       1 65-69              35:12.98     11:21/M
    337    Jessica Zumer                     Cresson              2999    31   F      16 30-34              35:16.78     11:23/M
    338    Kait Ross                         Roaring Spring        671    32   F      17 30-34              35:17.80     11:23/M
    339    Rebecca Burns                     Altoona               585    38   F      21 35-39              35:19.63     11:24/M
    340    Josie Sawinski                    Duncansville         2940    12   F      11 12-14              35:20.44     11:24/M
    341    Rayne Lingafelt                   Duncansville  PA     2849    12   F      12 12-14              35:21.45     11:24/M
    342    Brielle McMillen                                       2588    10   F       5  9-11              35:21.54     11:24/M
    343    Jackie Beatty                     Colver                567    58   F       5 55-59              35:22.65     11:25/M
    344    Josh Burwell                      Warriors Mark        2558    25   M      22 25-29              35:25.99     11:25/M
    345    Kevin Winkler                     Altoona              2552    55   M      14 55-59              35:27.40     11:26/M
    346    Carol Malone                      Colver               2864    62   F       2 60-64              35:29.34     11:27/M
    347    Doreen Luther                     Duncansville         2858    33   F      18 30-34              35:32.73     11:28/M
    348    Danielle Raichle                                       2617    27   F       8 25-29              35:36.10     11:29/M
    349    Jed Soyka                         Altoona              2957    36   M      21 35-39              35:36.57     11:29/M
    350    Sophia Nelson                     Altoona              2901    14   F      13 12-14              35:36.97     11:29/M
    351    Tera Nelson                       Altoona              2903    41   F      10 40-44              35:41.26     11:31/M
    352    Jim Tangeman                      Tyrone               2971    57   M      15 55-59              35:43.49     11:31/M
    353    Vince Albarano                    Hollidaysburg         556     8   M       2  6- 8              35:43.88     11:31/M
    354    Jay Stultz                        Hollidaysburg        2963     9   M      10  9-11              35:44.51     11:32/M
    355    Tim Mapes                         Roaring Spring       2867    79   M       7 70-99              35:49.19     11:33/M
    356    Justin Mandel                     Hollidaysburg        2866    40   M      17 40-44              35:49.28     11:33/M
    357    Amanda Brenneman                                       2584    35   F      22 35-39              35:58.58     11:36/M
    358    Niccole Stultz                    Hollidaysburg        2964    41   F      11 40-44              36:06.30     11:39/M
    359    Shannon Klingner                  Hollidaysburg         665    40   F      12 40-44              36:06.73     11:39/M
    360    Dave McConnell                    Duncansville          674    74   M       8 70-99              36:21.80     11:44/M
    361    Lennae Trotter                    Martinsburg          2977    30   F      19 30-34              36:23.64     11:44/M
    362    Sydney Lingenfelter               New Enterprise       2850    18   F      22 15-18              36:37.84     11:49/M
    363    Shelley Merrell                                        2615    37   F      23 35-39              36:38.52     11:49/M
    364    Tim McCrum                        Alexandria           2876    36   M      22 35-39              36:38.84     11:49/M
    365    Kylee Trotter                     Hollidaysburg        2976    32   M      18 30-34              36:40.55     11:50/M
    366    Allison Clark                     Martinsburg           591    24   F      15 19-24              36:40.55     11:50/M
    367    Riley Kapusta                     Jeannette            2562    15   F      23 15-18              36:44.22     11:51/M
    368    Nico Kapusta                      Jeannette            2563    10   M      11  9-11              36:44.42     11:51/M
    369    Andrew Larson                     Monroeville          2844    39   M      23 35-39              36:57.89     11:55/M
    370    Rylie Whitaker                    Altoona              2989    15   F      24 15-18              37:11.35     12:00/M
    371    Alex Servello                     Duncansville         2521    11   M      12  9-11              37:11.98     12:00/M
    372    Kitty Zelnosky                    Altoona              2997    52   F      10 50-54              37:33.77     12:07/M
    373    Kate Zelnosky                     Altoona              2540    21   F      16 19-24              37:33.77     12:07/M
    374    Hannah Gildea                     Hollidaysburg         640    25   F       9 25-29              37:35.30     12:07/M
    375    Marrysa Moyer                     Altoona              2895    25   F      10 25-29              37:35.40     12:07/M
    376    Chase Campbell                    Duncansville          669    19   M       9 19-24              37:37.21     12:08/M
    377    Jodi Albarano                     Hollidaysburg         555    40   F      13 40-44              37:38.24     12:08/M
    378    Jay Albarano                      Hollidaysburg         554    11   M      13  9-11              37:38.85     12:08/M
    379    Bonnie Robison                    Altoona              2928    47   F       9 45-49              37:54.22     12:14/M
    380    Ben Henry                         Hollidaysburg         652    43   M      18 40-44              38:00.13     12:15/M
    381    Jay Bistline                      Altoona               573    66   M       2 65-69              38:00.55     12:15/M
    382    Julia Sunderland                  Altoona              2968    18   F      25 15-18              38:08.85     12:18/M
    383    Jo Sunderland                     Altoona              2967    39   F      24 35-39              38:08.90     12:18/M
    384    Karen Enderle                     Bedford               615    52   F      11 50-54              38:13.34     12:20/M
    385    Shannon Bates                     Hollidaysburg         566    25   F      11 25-29              38:21.52     12:22/M
    386    Bailey Henry                      Hollidaysburg         651    10   F       6  9-11              38:27.45     12:24/M
    387    Miriam Park                       Martinsburg          2533    40   F      14 40-44              38:51.28     12:32/M
    388    Alexis Ley                        Martinsburg          2534    34   F      20 30-34              38:51.89     12:32/M
    389    Kaitlin Steinbugl                 Altoona              2961    25   F      12 25-29              39:01.27     12:35/M
    390    P J Pfahler                       Altoona              2915    40   M      19 40-44              39:12.26     12:39/M
    391    Molly Pfahler                     Altoona              2914    17   F      26 15-18              39:12.63     12:39/M
    392    Kim Wilt                          East Freedom         2991    40   F      15 40-44              39:12.98     12:39/M
    393    Killian Hendricks                 Hollidaysburg         648     7   M       3  6- 8              39:31.59     12:45/M
    394    Ben Kopac                         Altoona              2835     8   M       4  6- 8              39:32.60     12:45/M
    395    Lewis Kopac                       Altoona              2836     9   M      14  9-11              39:32.67     12:45/M
    396    Cathy Ferrero                     Cheswick              624    66   F       2 65-69              39:33.30     12:45/M
    397    Eric Black                        Altoona               574    39   M      24 35-39              39:33.70     12:45/M
    398    Harley Ebersole                   Duncansville          613    37   M      25 35-39              39:35.12     12:46/M
    399    Jason Hendricks                   Hollidaysburg         647    39   M      26 35-39              39:36.35     12:46/M
    400    Lily Adams                                              553    12   F      14 12-14              39:56.98     12:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Jeremy Laird                      Bedford              2841    38   M      27 35-39              40:23.20     13:02/M
    402    Chelsea Garcia-Ortega             Altoona               634    30   F      21 30-34              40:25.45     13:02/M
    403    Nick Overdorff                    Hollidaysburg         667    19   M      10 19-24              40:31.35     13:04/M
    404    Alexa Overdorff                   Hollidaysburg         666    23   F      17 19-24              40:31.56     13:04/M
    405    Julie Overdorff                   Hollidaysburg         661    48   F      10 45-49              40:34.20     13:05/M
    406    Bobbi Bollinger                   Altoona               575    59   F       6 55-59              40:52.98     13:11/M
    407    Amanda Kopriva                    Hollidaysburg        2530    28   F      13 25-29              41:33.27     13:24/M
    408    Jeannette Shannon                 Altoona              2952    57   F       7 55-59              41:58.34     13:32/M
    409    Seth Rouzer                       Fort Campbell        2549    21   M      11 19-24              42:25.72     13:41/M
    410    Kurstin Farabaugh                 Altoona               620    21   F      18 19-24              42:25.82     13:41/M
    411    Oni Campbell                      Duncansville          670    13   F      15 12-14              42:31.59     13:43/M
    412    Vicky Miller                      Hollidaysburg        2884    71   F       1 70-99              42:36.10     13:45/M
    413    Jasmyne Garcia-Ortega             Altoona               635    12   F      16 12-14              42:42.18     13:46/M
    414    Terry Householder                 Duncansville         2816    67   M       3 65-69              43:02.59     13:53/M
    415    James Woomer                      Hollidaysburg        2994    74   M       9 70-99              43:11.10     13:56/M
    416    Unknown Partic. 537                                     537    0    M       1  0- 0              43:31.10     14:02/M
    417    Irene Wolf                        Ebensburg            2993    42   F      16 40-44              44:42.53     14:25/M
    418    Josh May                          Ebensburg            2870    10   M      15  9-11              44:42.73     14:25/M
    419    Kenneth Imler                     Claysburg            2820    43   M      20 40-44              45:11.23     14:35/M
    420    Kelly Whitaker                    Altoona              2988    41   F      17 40-44              45:42.40     14:45/M
    421    Cooper Henry                      Hollidaysburg         653     7   M       5  6- 8              45:56.86     14:49/M
    422    Alexis Henry                      Hollidaysburg         650    39   F      25 35-39              46:14.34     14:55/M
    423    Nicole Larson                     Monroeville          2846    35   F      26 35-39              49:59.84     16:07/M
    424    Jennifer Larson                   Port Matilda         2510    48   F      11 45-49              49:59.84     16:07/M
    425    Lianna Dimperio                   Hollidaysburg         607    35   F      27 35-39              50:43.51     16:22/M
    426    Naomibell Miller                  Altoona              2883    38   F      28 35-39              50:48.56     16:23/M
    427    Amy Mearkle                       Hollidaysburg        2878    42   F      18 40-44              51:12.78     16:31/M
    428    Jakob Larson                      Monroeville          2845     6   M       6  6- 8              51:37.29     16:39/M
    429    Joanne Stiffler                   New Enterprise       2536    62   F       3 60-64              51:43.84     16:41/M
    430    Juls Bratton                      New Enterprise  PA    580    50   F      12 50-54              51:43.84     16:41/M
    431    Meghan Brenneman                                       2583    38   F      29 35-39              52:54.82     17:04/M



 

2 MILE WALK

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Donna Stoltz                      Altoona              5484    58   F       1 Top Fin            20:58.37     10:29/M
      2    Emma Sliver                       Spruce Creek         5481    39   F       1 35-39              21:58.35     10:59/M
      3    Lou Pincherri                     Altoona              5464    58   M       1 Top Fin            23:14.35     11:37/M
      4    Lisa Appleby                      Everett              5191    58   F       1 55-59              23:24.10     11:42/M
      5    Stewart McClelland                Hollidaysburg        5447    62   M       1 60-64              23:29.46     11:45/M
      6    Scott Harding Jr                  Altoona              5421    18   M       1 15-18              23:44.97     11:52/M
      7    Sherry Obert                      Bedford  PA          5459    62   F       1 60-64              23:50.10     11:55/M
      8    Paul Dillon                       Cresson              5409    65   M       1 65-69              24:01.95     12:01/M
      9    Susan Oswald                      Altoona              5462    68   F       1 65-69              24:54.68     12:27/M
     10    Maurie Querry                                          5266    9    F       1  9-11              24:54.85     12:27/M
     11    Gabrial Lang                      Dunlo                5441    13   M       1 12-14              25:08.56     12:34/M
     12    William Obert                     Bedford  PA          5460    71   M       1 70-99              25:14.35     12:37/M
     13    Kristin Pincherri                 Altoona              5225    32   F       1 30-34              25:17.48     12:39/M
     14    Paul Querry                                            5265    44   M       1 40-44              25:26.45     12:43/M
     15    Robert Conte Sr                   Altoona              5405    68   M       2 65-69              25:33.85     12:47/M
     16    Hailey Killinger                  Altoona              5436    16   F       1 15-18              25:36.83     12:48/M
     17    Rachel Meintel                                         5256    17   F       2 15-18              25:36.84     12:48/M
     18    Heidi England                     Loretto              5412    34   F       2 30-34              25:38.24     12:49/M
     19    Sue Brower                        Hollidaysburg        5195    68   F       2 65-69              25:52.95     12:56/M
     20    Jonathan Muss                     Altoona              5454    52   M       1 50-54              26:05.85     13:03/M
     21    Cathy King                        Altoona              5438    56   F       2 55-59              26:12.85     13:06/M
     22    Kayla Winkler                     Altoona              5494    31   F       3 30-34              26:31.43     13:16/M
     23    Davina Holton                     Altoona              5427     4   F       1  1- 5              26:34.77     13:17/M
     24    David Holton                      Altoona              5426    38   M       1 35-39              26:34.90     13:17/M
     25    Ray Rettig                                             5261    59   M       1 55-59              27:29.28     13:45/M
     26    Heather Campbell                  Altoona              5199    41   F       1 40-44              27:37.83     13:49/M
     27    Brenda Lochner                    Hollidayburg         5445    67   F       3 65-69              27:49.35     13:55/M
     28    Callen McClellan                  Altoona              5255     7   M       1  6- 8              28:21.21     14:11/M
     29    Ella McClellan                    Altoona              5254    10   F       2  9-11              28:21.60     14:11/M
     30    Kathy Woods                       Hollidaysburg        5497    64   F       2 60-64              28:28.73     14:14/M
     31    Marianne Kennedy                  Altoona              5435    58   F       3 55-59              28:28.85     14:14/M
     32    Johnny Wilson                     Wake Forest          5493    48   M       1 45-49              28:29.36     14:15/M
     33    Cathy Householder                 Duncansville         5430    63   F       3 60-64              28:40.35     14:20/M
     34    Gary Rhodes                       Altoona              5467    78   M       2 70-99              28:42.53     14:21/M
     35    Chris McClellan                   Altoona              5253    44   M       2 40-44              28:44.72     14:22/M
     36    Olivia Rishel                     Tyrone               5210     8   F       1  6- 8              28:50.85     14:25/M
     37    Sarah Caracciolo                  Tyroen               5237    33   F       4 30-34              28:50.85     14:25/M
     38    C.S. Caracciolo                   Tyrone               5211    37   M       2 35-39              28:52.27     14:26/M
     39    Jacki White                       Altoona              5490    38   F       2 35-39              28:52.69     14:26/M
     40    Gianna Caraccilol                 Tyrone               5235     4   F       2  1- 5              28:52.85     14:26/M
     41    Amy Moran                                              5453    41   F       2 40-44              28:52.85     14:26/M
     42    Stephanie Iachini                 Altoona              5224    38   F       3 35-39              28:53.51     14:27/M
     43    Penny Kelly                       East Freedom         5434    50   F       1 50-54              28:54.10     14:27/M
     44    Eleanor Nash                      Duncansville         5456    79   F       1 70-99              28:54.77     14:27/M
     45    Stella Yeskey                     Hollidaysburg        5232    10   F       3  9-11              28:54.97     14:27/M
     46    Kevin Yeskey                      Hollidaysburg        5233    62   M       2 60-64              28:54.98     14:27/M
     47    Rick Cox                          Altoona              5407    53   M       2 50-54              28:57.84     14:29/M
     48    Darla Cox                         Altoona              5406    47   F       1 45-49              29:10.85     14:35/M
     49    Chloe Wilson                      Wake Forest          5491     6   F       2  6- 8              29:26.34     14:43/M
     50    Holly Wilson                      Wake Forest          5492    42   F       3 40-44              29:27.34     14:44/M
     51    Gina Meintel                                           5257    48   F       2 45-49              29:40.13     14:50/M
     52    Bert Altmanshafer                                      5267    58   M       2 55-59              29:56.85     14:58/M
     53    Christy Nau                       Tyrone               5457    35   F       4 35-39              30:03.24     15:02/M
     54    Bailey Wilt                       East Freedom         5251    10   M       1  9-11              30:10.10     15:05/M
     55    Becky Rettig                                           5262    60   F       4 60-64              30:14.66     15:07/M
     56    Janet Oswald                                           5258    55   F       4 55-59              30:16.70     15:08/M
     57    Brooklyn Lambert                  Altoona              5439     9   F       4  9-11              30:21.96     15:11/M
     58    Scott Harding                     Altoona              5420    45   M       2 45-49              30:37.85     15:19/M
     59    Addison Harding                   Altoona              5418     8   F       3  6- 8              30:39.11     15:20/M
     60    Brad Wilt                         East Freedom         5252    40   M       3 40-44              30:43.18     15:22/M
     61    Barbra Niemi                      Altoona              5458    44   F       4 40-44              30:59.90     15:30/M
     62    Cindy Pincherri                   Altoona              5463    65   F       4 65-69              31:00.85     15:30/M
     63    David Petrak                      Hollidaysburg        5215    62   M       3 60-64              31:03.99     15:32/M
     64    Mary Petrak                       Altoona              5214    62   F       5 60-64              31:04.20     15:32/M
     65    Aidan Kent                        Altoona              5213     6   M       2  6- 8              31:06.00     15:33/M
     66    Gina Barefoot                     Altoona              5230    57   F       5 55-59              31:12.57     15:36/M
     67    Adam Holsinger                    New Enterprise       5218    36   M       3 35-39              31:14.60     15:37/M
     68    Aubrey Holsinger                  New Enterprise       5219     8   F       4  6- 8              31:14.82     15:37/M
     69    Dan Wilt                                               5264    27   M       1 25-29              31:23.10     15:42/M
     70    Emily Altmanshafer                                     5268    19   F       1 19-24              31:27.23     15:44/M
     71    Tonya Wilson                      Duncansville         5206    46   F       3 45-49              31:31.35     15:46/M
     72    Jodie Campbell                    Duncansville         5205    49   F       4 45-49              31:31.53     15:46/M
     73    Sherrie Rupp                      Altoona              5472    69   F       5 65-69              31:32.94     15:46/M
     74    Jimmy Walter                      Altoona              5488    50   M       3 50-54              31:50.86     15:55/M
     75    Lily Hallinan                     Cresson              5417     6   F       5  6- 8              32:03.70     16:02/M
     76    Kelly Soyka                       Ebensburg            5483    31   F       5 30-34              32:05.55     16:03/M
     77    Chelsea Hallinan                  Cresson              5416    34   F       6 30-34              32:11.84     16:06/M
     78    Lane Cassarly                     Hollidaysburg        5401     7   M       3  6- 8              32:13.74     16:07/M
     79    Jessica Cassarly                  Hollidaysburg        5200    38   F       5 35-39              32:13.85     16:07/M
     80    Becky Lardieri                    Altoona              5442    57   F       6 55-59              32:24.79     16:12/M
     81    Debby Rouzer                      Altoona              5469    61   F       6 60-64              32:36.19     16:18/M
     82    Judy Hiergeist                    Altoona              5425    66   F       6 65-69              32:37.99     16:19/M
     83    Zachary Adams                     Altoona              5190     9   M       2  9-11              32:48.26     16:24/M
     84    Nicole Beruchamp                                       5263    42   F       5 40-44              32:51.10     16:26/M
     85    Michael Beauchamp                                      5260    39   M       4 35-39              32:51.31     16:26/M
     86    Brynley Rouzer                    Altoona              5468     9   F       5  9-11              33:00.26     16:30/M
     87    Jim Winsor                        Altoona              5496    66   M       3 65-69              33:02.31     16:31/M
     88    Cheryl Tyler                      Altoona              5487    67   F       7 65-69              33:10.66     16:35/M
     89    Neil Heverly                      Altoona              5423    37   M       5 35-39              33:11.91     16:36/M
     90    Ella Heverly                      Altoona              5422     8   F       6  6- 8              33:11.91     16:36/M
     91    Sophie Heverly                    Altoona              5424     5   F       3  1- 5              33:12.72     16:36/M
     92    Jeanne Thompson                   Flinton              5486    58   F       7 55-59              33:12.85     16:36/M
     93    Bonnie Long                       Queen                5446    60   F       7 60-64              33:31.25     16:46/M
     94    Michelle Zitsch                   Altoona              5499    51   F       2 50-54              33:36.35     16:48/M
     95    Michelle (Shell Modico            Altoona              5452    56   F       8 55-59              33:56.94     16:58/M
     96    Laura Edmiston                    Altoona              5241    57   F       9 55-59              34:07.85     17:04/M
     97    Taylor Edmiston                   Altoona              5240    30   F       7 30-34              34:08.55     17:04/M
     98    Dave Edmiston                     Altoona              5242    57   M       3 55-59              34:08.95     17:04/M
     99    Jill Delozier                     Hollidaysburg        5408    38   F       6 35-39              34:17.15     17:09/M
    100    Andrea Runk                       Duncansville         5470    32   F       8 30-34              34:17.15     17:09/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jane Becker                       Hollidaysburg        5193    59   F      10 55-59              34:17.31     17:09/M
    102    Amelia Servello                   Duncansville         5475     8   F       7  6- 8              34:38.32     17:19/M
    103    Vallarie Iapalucci                Altoona              5432    60   F       8 60-64              34:47.46     17:24/M
    104    Thomas Oswald                                          5259    62   M       4 60-64              34:49.31     17:25/M
    105    Francesca Servello                Duncansville         5476     4   F       4  1- 5              34:59.53     17:30/M
    106    Terry Baker                       Altoona              5208    55   M       4 55-59              35:11.78     17:36/M
    107    Ty Rishel                         Tyrone               5209     6   M       4  6- 8              35:11.78     17:36/M
    108    David Hile                        Hollidaysburg        5201    47   M       3 45-49              35:29.29     17:45/M
    109    Diana Hite                        Altoona              5216    75   F       2 70-99              35:30.51     17:45/M
    110    Stephen Shortsleeve               Altoona              5480    56   M       5 55-59              35:38.85     17:49/M
    111    Beth Shortsleeve                  Altoona              5478    57   F      11 55-59              35:40.31     17:50/M
    112    Jamie Shortsleeve                 Altoona              5479    23   F       2 19-24              35:40.31     17:50/M
    113    Megan Claar                       Hollidaysburg        5402    33   F       9 30-34              36:26.84     18:13/M
    114    Stefanie Franks                   Altoona              5414    47   F       5 45-49              37:23.25     18:42/M
    115    Donna Quarry                      Altoona              5466    79   F       3 70-99              37:23.86     18:42/M
    116    Brenda Quarry                     Altoona              5465    57   F      12 55-59              37:37.35     18:49/M
    117    Tim Sullivan                      Hollidaysburg        5227    58   M       6 55-59              38:37.26     19:19/M
    118    Vicki Sullivan                    Hollidaysburg        5226    57   F      13 55-59              38:37.86     19:19/M
    119    Rachel Decoskey                   Danville             5228    29   F       1 25-29              38:38.00     19:19/M
    120    Teresa Fusco                      Altoona              5229    27   F       2 25-29              38:38.59     19:19/M
    121    Lisa Kent                         Altoona              5212    44   F       6 40-44              39:42.84     19:51/M
    122    Leighton Lambert                  Altoona              5440     5   F       5  1- 5              39:42.84     19:51/M
    123    Michelle Harding                  Altoona              5419    45   F       6 45-49              39:43.67     19:52/M
    124    Pauline Bowers                    Altoona              5194    66   F       8 65-69              40:17.12     20:09/M
    125    Debbie Peterman                   Hollidaysburg        5217    69   F       9 65-69              40:17.53     20:09/M
    126    Linda Noonan                      Altoona              5231    76   F       4 70-99              40:18.75     20:09/M
    127    Sherry Hrzic                      Altoona              5431    53   F       3 50-54              40:18.95     20:09/M
    128    Derek Robinson                    Altoona              5236    43   M       4 40-44              41:25.28     20:43/M
    129    Leili Robinson                                         5239     6   F       8  6- 8              41:25.59     20:43/M
    130    Danielle Snyder                   Altoona              5482    25   F       3 25-29              41:27.82     20:44/M
    131    Jordan Franks                     Altoona              5413    25   M       2 25-29              41:30.85     20:45/M
    132    Fin Gunnett                       Duncansville         5415     4   M       1  1- 5              42:03.72     21:02/M
    133    Shelby Hott                       Duncansville         5429    37   F       7 35-39              42:04.53     21:02/M
    134    Fred Khoury                                            5269    65   M       4 65-69              42:54.99     21:27/M
    135    John Kantoski                                          5270    35   M       6 35-39              43:23.45     21:42/M
    136    Bill Cacciotti                    Johnstown            5222    50   M       4 50-54              43:29.78     21:45/M
    137    Eliesha England                   Gibsonia             5223    51   F       4 50-54              43:30.59     21:45/M
    138    Matt Cacciotti                    Altoona              5220    43   M       5 40-44              43:30.80     21:45/M
    139    Jen Cacciotti                     Altoona              5221    44   F       7 40-44              43:31.50     21:46/M
    140    Lauren Robinson                                        5234     4   F       6  1- 5              43:33.23     21:47/M
    141    Andrea Robinson                   Hollidaysburg        5238    41   F       8 40-44              43:34.50     21:47/M
    142    Sheri Harper                                           5203    40   F       9 40-44              43:47.90     21:54/M
    143    Douglas Harper                    Altoona              5202    43   M       6 40-44              43:48.71     21:54/M
    144    Addison Harper                    Altoona              5204     5   F       7  1- 5              43:48.99     21:54/M
    145    Bill Stonebraker                  Martinsburg          5485    78   M       3 70-99              47:53.99     23:57/M