BEAVER BOBCATS TURKEY TROT 5K
TIMED 5K
Age Group Results
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyla Kramer Fairview PA 108 14 14 21:27.71 6:55/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bridget Mayo Beaver PA 145 10 115 29:00.82 9:21/M
2 Anne Connelly Hudson OH 179 11 123 29:40.87 9:34/M
3 Catherine Kredel Beaver PA 237 10 127 29:47.18 9:36/M
4 Antonella Brkich Beaver PA 60 11 138 30:12.79 9:45/M
5 Claire Miller Beaver PA 228 9 149 30:31.50 9:51/M
6 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 166 10 154 30:52.83 9:57/M
7 Morgan Gorzynski Waterford PA 134 10 161 31:10.13 10:03/M
8 Ava Wright Beaver PA 103 11 170 31:47.13 10:15/M
9 Jaedyn Brown Beaver PA 286 10 171 31:50.34 10:16/M
10 Kaylee Stephens Monaca PA 278 10 187 33:21.63 10:45/M
11 Annsley Baker Beaver PA 253 10 203 35:01.84 11:18/M
12 Reegan Whitworth Beaver PA 257 9 207 35:26.30 11:26/M
13 Camryn Thomas Beaver PA 171 11 216 36:09.78 11:40/M
14 Savanna Stile Aliquippa PA 290 11 228 37:17.62 12:02/M
15 Annabeth Grayson Aliquippa PA 291 10 236 38:57.54 12:34/M
16 Ella Birmingham Industry PA 178 12 256 43:35.15 14:04/M
17 Meghan Boyd Beaver PA 255 12 264 47:18.34 15:15/M
18 Sydney Anderson Beaver PA 254 11 265 47:18.54 15:15/M
19 Lydia Ribar New Brighton PA 215 7 273 52:08.77 16:49/M
20 Marisol Gutierrez Beaver PA 22 6 286 59:33.58 19:13/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Constantina Krzeczowski Beaver PA 36 13 27 23:01.73 7:25/M
2 Grace Baldauff Pittsburgh PA 119 13 36 23:35.71 7:36/M
3 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 219 14 43 24:08.57 7:47/M
4 Abby Noah Beaver PA 24 14 56 25:01.29 8:04/M
5 Ana Avdellas Beaver PA 105 14 105 28:22.00 9:09/M
6 Elizabeth Logan Beaver PA 46 14 106 28:22.58 9:09/M
7 Layla Hapach Beaver PA 61 14 108 28:30.33 9:12/M
8 Ella Peluso Beaver PA 33 13 139 30:18.28 9:46/M
9 Hailey Tooch Beaver PA 12 13 140 30:18.88 9:46/M
10 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 187 15 146 30:27.30 9:49/M
11 Mary Connelly Hudson OH 181 15 147 30:27.31 9:49/M
12 Carina Pavlinch Aliquippa PA 258 13 178 32:36.11 10:31/M
13 Lauren Nesbella Beaver PA 53 13 198 34:27.33 11:07/M
14 Kendra Bednar Beaver PA 112 13 199 34:27.52 11:07/M
15 Catherine Connelly Hudson OH 180 13 209 35:44.38 11:32/M
16 Emily Young Beaver PA 232 14 225 37:12.80 12:00/M
17 Julia Bradford Hookstown PA 220 13 245 41:02.31 13:14/M
18 Delaney Thomas Beaver PA 155 13 259 44:24.57 14:19/M
19 Natalie Priest Beaver PA 148 15 266 47:22.12 15:17/M
20 Caroline Samchuck Beaver PA 151 14 271 51:10.63 16:30/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 71 16 39 23:40.40 7:38/M
2 Madison Mancini Monaca PA 158 17 52 24:43.79 7:58/M
3 Brianna Specht Monaca PA 263 17 96 28:04.97 9:03/M
4 Megan Kostek Beaver PA 259 19 181 32:58.84 10:38/M
5 Grace Stovka Beaver PA 190 16 190 33:27.84 10:47/M
6 Alexa Mamone Beaver PA 242 18 192 33:43.81 10:53/M
7 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 188 19 208 35:44.34 11:32/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marissa Mamone Beaver PA 240 22 50 24:34.23 7:55/M
2 Leah Shallenberger Monroeville PA 131 26 60 25:17.32 8:09/M
3 Samantha Dumpe Beaver PA 28 28 65 25:38.48 8:16/M
4 Jacqueline Dinsmore Beaver PA 210 24 74 26:03.82 8:24/M
5 Melissa Koshute 297 21 78 26:26.82 8:32/M
6 Elizabeth Forrester Monaca PA 87 23 87 26:51.78 8:40/M
7 Alexis Engle Beaver Falls PA 230 26 98 28:07.80 9:04/M
8 Claire Donati Georgetown PA 267 29 116 29:03.66 9:22/M
9 Emily Emge Beaver Falls PA 249 21 145 30:26.83 9:49/M
10 Emma Colley 303 25 151 30:41.84 9:54/M
11 Mandy Defilippi Cranberry Twp PA 250 29 169 31:45.51 10:15/M
12 Nicole White 314 27 172 31:51.19 10:16/M
13 Emily Kostek Jensen Beach FL 260 24 180 32:48.72 10:35/M
14 Patricia Fronk Beaver PA 209 25 182 33:00.31 10:39/M
15 Sarah Davis Beaver PA 192 22 195 33:50.97 10:55/M
16 Gretchen Gailey Beaver PA 41 28 213 35:49.67 11:33/M
17 Paige Zurik Rochester PA 168 23 232 37:54.23 12:14/M
18 Brianna Mcafee Rochester PA 66 28 242 40:27.56 13:03/M
19 Stefanie Battisti Aliquippa PA 93 28 251 42:52.26 13:50/M
20 Shannon Furdak Baltimore MD 92 28 252 43:01.23 13:53/M
21 Kendra Pilarski Imperial PA 110 26 254 43:06.86 13:54/M
22 Christiana Gordon Beaver PA 130 23 283 56:30.85 18:14/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Lolley Beaver PA 223 30 18 21:49.41 7:02/M
2 Christine Lotto Beaver PA 221 33 19 21:58.31 7:05/M
3 Jamie Planitzer Beaver Falls PA 20 33 23 22:19.52 7:12/M
4 Liz Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 207 31 29 23:06.64 7:27/M
5 Jessica Fetrow Beaver PA 26 31 68 25:50.57 8:20/M
6 Audra Barbe Beaver PA 156 39 81 26:45.73 8:38/M
7 Heidi Burtt Beaver PA 6 36 82 26:47.53 8:38/M
8 Nicole Brown Burgettstown PA 280 36 89 27:19.53 8:49/M
9 Gina Koshute 296 30 92 27:32.40 8:53/M
10 Meredith Matthews Monaca PA 14 38 95 28:02.54 9:03/M
11 Sara Forman Monaca PA 261 36 107 28:27.82 9:11/M
12 Emily Pisano Wampum PA 160 33 109 28:44.33 9:16/M
13 Malia Percic Beaver Falls PA 264 33 119 29:33.83 9:32/M
14 Jamie Mccroy 309 37 120 29:34.84 9:32/M
15 Lauren Tomayko Rochester PA 31 32 124 29:42.89 9:35/M
16 Danyelle Boyd Monaca PA 39 37 130 29:52.58 9:38/M
17 Leah Kordecki Monaca PA 56 35 131 29:52.68 9:38/M
18 Shannon Book Monaca PA 198 35 135 30:02.24 9:41/M
19 Holly Sebrell Cleveland OH 287 39 157 31:07.83 10:02/M
20 Amy Gorzynski Waterford PA 132 37 162 31:11.94 10:04/M
21 Gretchen Chamberlain 294 37 165 31:22.57 10:07/M
22 Rebecca Cerilli Beaver PA 77 37 201 34:54.34 11:15/M
23 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 85 38 202 34:55.80 11:16/M
24 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 52 35 204 35:12.59 11:21/M
25 Gabrielle Hewitt Aliquippa PA 271 32 221 36:44.85 11:51/M
26 Emily Shields Baden PA 140 30 223 37:06.90 11:58/M
27 Melanie Speerhas Industry PA 177 39 226 37:15.22 12:01/M
28 Sarah Myers Alexandria VA 216 38 229 37:28.24 12:05/M
29 Amanda Zelezniak Midland PA 49 30 231 37:49.78 12:12/M
30 Elizabeth Zelina Beaver PA 91 34 233 38:07.89 12:18/M
31 Misty Miller 312 39 235 38:36.10 12:27/M
32 Sarah Keller Monaca PA 121 30 237 39:10.76 12:38/M
33 Erin Schalk Beaver Falls PA 269 36 238 39:19.69 12:41/M
34 Ashley Gutierrez Beaver PA 21 32 239 39:33.71 12:45/M
35 Lindsay Courteau Beaver PA 44 33 241 40:25.73 13:02/M
36 Michelle Bradford Hookstown PA 176 37 246 41:11.68 13:17/M
37 Ginny Tung Beaver Falls PA 19 34 247 41:27.30 13:22/M
38 Marisa Wengryn Lewes DE 174 35 249 42:49.30 13:49/M
39 Kylee Turbish Silver Spring MD 172 32 250 42:49.81 13:49/M
40 Samantha Baldwin Coraopolis PA 197 32 284 57:17.84 18:29/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Priest Beaver PA 94 43 15 21:39.49 6:59/M
2 Emily Fennick Beaver PA 57 40 37 23:36.76 7:37/M
3 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 149 40 114 29:00.58 9:21/M
4 Claudia Bilotto 305 43 117 29:04.84 9:23/M
5 Lori Guandolo Aliquippa PA 67 40 118 29:09.57 9:24/M
6 Celeste Katkich Aliquippa PA 30 45 121 29:35.38 9:33/M
7 Jennifer Kopp Midland PA 138 41 125 29:45.83 9:36/M
8 Kelly Muha Beaver PA 102 41 126 29:46.78 9:36/M
9 Susan Kredel Beaver PA 235 43 129 29:50.29 9:37/M
10 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 69 43 134 30:00.83 9:41/M
11 Maria Krzeczowski Beaver PA 37 45 153 30:52.22 9:57/M
12 Lynn Shrum Beaver PA 183 49 160 31:09.83 10:03/M
13 Heidi Yeager Valencia PA 142 41 163 31:15.30 10:05/M
14 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 276 40 164 31:22.34 10:07/M
15 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 2 41 166 31:24.18 10:08/M
16 Tara Oleary Beaver PA 245 40 167 31:35.97 10:11/M
17 Sara Baldauff Pittsburgh PA 118 40 183 33:02.91 10:39/M
18 Susan Mamone Beaver PA 239 49 193 33:48.84 10:54/M
19 Tricia Hopkins Rochester PA 124 48 196 33:55.72 10:56/M
20 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 159 44 230 37:37.99 12:08/M
21 Tanya Hilliard Aliquippa PA 5 44 255 43:18.86 13:58/M
22 Jennifer Riddle Columbus IN 279 41 257 43:40.35 14:05/M
23 Kendra Corneliusen Lenexa KS 125 41 262 44:51.81 14:28/M
24 Corrie Miller Beaver PA 256 40 270 51:07.13 16:29/M
25 Brenda Bell Beaver PA 106 47 272 51:23.38 16:35/M
26 Dana Cummings New Brighton PA 213 45 274 52:09.88 16:49/M
27 Shelby Milnes New Brighton PA 184 45 277 52:18.11 16:52/M
28 Christy Dioguardi Beaver PA 54 42 279 54:00.79 17:25/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee McRae 292 57 46 24:23.68 7:52/M
2 Amy Wilson 302 56 111 28:53.31 9:19/M
3 Nora Stockhausen 315 52 152 30:50.58 9:57/M
4 Beth Albers Beaver PA 113 56 186 33:17.40 10:44/M
5 Carrie Davis Beaver PA 191 55 194 33:50.12 10:55/M
6 Nancy Gailey Beaver PA 43 56 214 35:49.85 11:33/M
7 Marydenise Feroce Beaver PA 212 58 269 49:12.12 15:52/M
8 Julie Martin Beaver PA 196 53 275 52:11.21 16:50/M
9 Laurie Schwarz Beaver PA 201 55 276 52:13.41 16:51/M
10 Anita Gordon Beaver PA 127 57 282 56:30.18 18:14/M
11 Linda Fredo Aliquippa PA 88 52 287 59:37.23 19:14/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Zangus Beaver PA 104 61 240 40:25.33 13:02/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Brady 320 47 1 18:06.88 5:50/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kamden Kramer Fairview PA 109 12 6 19:22.67 6:15/M
2 Ryan Groff 316 12 11 20:59.95 6:46/M
3 Tyler Biss Beaver PA 141 12 21 22:04.48 7:07/M
4 Connor Young Beaver PA 284 12 30 23:22.52 7:32/M
5 Ryan Kredel Beaver PA 236 12 32 23:29.68 7:35/M
6 Evan Baker Beaver PA 252 12 44 24:17.18 7:50/M
7 Ty Butler Beaver PA 115 11 48 24:33.25 7:55/M
8 Brady Mayo Beaver PA 144 12 49 24:33.58 7:55/M
9 Nicholas Krzeczowski Beaver PA 38 11 54 24:58.26 8:03/M
10 Isaac Burtt Beaver PA 7 10 59 25:13.30 8:08/M
11 Jake Peluso Beaver PA 34 9 61 25:29.93 8:13/M
12 Isaac Brkich Beaver PA 59 8 137 30:11.86 9:44/M
13 Dane Pavelek 323 12 141 30:18.93 9:46/M
14 Jack Samchuck Beaver PA 152 12 155 30:57.71 9:59/M
15 Bryce Mayo Beaver PA 146 7 158 31:08.58 10:03/M
16 Rudy Young Beaver PA 234 10 168 31:38.70 10:12/M
17 Logan Weiland Beaver PA 96 10 173 31:52.11 10:17/M
18 Domenick Cerilli Beaver PA 78 12 177 32:26.34 10:28/M
19 Killian Whitworth Beaver PA 83 8 206 35:24.28 11:25/M
20 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 185 11 212 35:46.20 11:32/M
21 Cayden Petro Burgettstown PA 281 12 234 38:15.58 12:20/M
22 Brayden Morgan Beaver Falls PA 163 12 243 40:44.45 13:08/M
23 Brady Young Beaver PA 233 12 267 47:22.12 15:17/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 167 13 12 21:13.56 6:51/M
2 Julian Schalk Beaver Falls PA 268 15 47 24:27.95 7:53/M
3 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 73 14 51 24:37.28 7:56/M
4 Sawyer Butler Beaver PA 116 13 55 24:58.57 8:03/M
5 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 72 14 63 25:35.36 8:15/M
6 Bobby Leonard Ashburn VA 283 15 72 26:00.21 8:23/M
7 Damien Micco Beaver PA 58 14 88 26:54.40 8:41/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Perini 318 18 5 19:22.27 6:15/M
2 David Blum Beaver PA 95 18 7 20:14.70 6:32/M
3 Marco Mamone Beaver PA 243 16 10 20:37.45 6:39/M
4 Tieran Rafferty Beaver PA 226 16 41 23:51.81 7:42/M
5 Ian Onuska Beaver PA 84 18 188 33:25.42 10:47/M
6 Will Lamb Beaver PA 238 16 189 33:25.99 10:47/M
7 Micah Mamone Beaver PA 244 16 191 33:39.34 10:51/M
8 Joe Gordon Beaver PA 129 16 263 47:16.62 15:15/M
9 Chris Gordon Beaver PA 128 16 268 47:26.59 15:18/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josef DiPietrantonio 307 24 3 18:54.56 6:06/M
2 DiPietrantonio Andrew 308 27 24 22:24.31 7:14/M
3 Jack James Pittsburgh PA 208 22 26 22:54.31 7:23/M
4 Chase Mamone Beaver PA 241 20 40 23:43.62 7:39/M
5 Frederic Forrester Monaca PA 86 25 57 25:02.76 8:05/M
6 Matthew Ledonne Beaver PA 211 25 69 25:52.28 8:21/M
7 Timur Dikec 313 24 79 26:34.13 8:34/M
8 Jake Wehar 301 29 90 27:26.94 8:51/M
9 Matt Engle Beaver Falls PA 231 28 97 28:06.18 9:04/M
10 Joe Levato Beaver PA 40 27 102 28:16.92 9:07/M
11 Austin Zurik Rochester PA 169 22 110 28:49.58 9:18/M
12 Matt Greiner 300 28 133 29:59.83 9:40/M
13 Jake Emge Beaver Falls PA 248 23 143 30:26.22 9:49/M
14 Matthew Emge Beaver Falls PA 247 25 144 30:26.43 9:49/M
15 Nate Defilippi Cranberry Twp PA 251 28 174 31:56.25 10:18/M
16 Colin Huchko Beaver PA 189 20 211 35:44.85 11:32/M
17 Matthew Manoleras Westerville OH 205 22 219 36:20.99 11:43/M
18 Stefon Stile Aliquippa PA 289 26 227 37:16.85 12:01/M
19 Matt Seger Rochester PA 90 25 258 43:49.86 14:08/M
20 Brad Seger Rochester PA 89 25 281 54:34.51 17:36/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 206 32 2 18:39.56 6:01/M
2 Scott Thoms Beaver PA 273 35 8 20:26.64 6:35/M
3 Michael Greiner 317 31 9 20:28.51 6:36/M
4 Mark Lotto Beaver PA 222 33 13 21:16.64 6:52/M
5 Elliott Lolley Beaver PA 224 30 16 21:43.72 7:00/M
6 Ryan Nauman Beaver PA 126 32 22 22:12.82 7:10/M
7 Richard Gorzynski Waterford PA 133 39 25 22:32.52 7:16/M
8 Craig Nunamaker Beaver PA 51 34 28 23:03.38 7:26/M
9 Matthew Book Monaca PA 199 37 31 23:28.21 7:34/M
10 Jordan Miller Beaver PA 282 34 34 23:32.31 7:35/M
11 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 204 36 42 24:07.62 7:47/M
12 John Macsurak Aurora OH 288 37 45 24:20.37 7:51/M
13 Mike Courteau Beaver PA 45 35 53 24:46.66 7:59/M
14 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 4 39 64 25:37.92 8:16/M
15 Jesse Zimmerman Beaver PA 135 34 66 25:46.74 8:19/M
16 Steve Tomayko Rochester PA 32 32 67 25:46.80 8:19/M
17 Adam Gailey Buffalo NY 50 31 76 26:14.82 8:28/M
18 Grant Fetrow Beaver PA 27 32 84 26:47.82 8:38/M
19 Steven Bass Seattle WA 200 30 85 26:49.82 8:39/M
20 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 262 38 91 27:28.57 8:52/M
21 Jarrod Thomas Beaver PA 13 38 94 27:47.92 8:58/M
22 Samuel Dumpe Beaver PA 29 31 101 28:16.83 9:07/M
23 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 98 31 104 28:20.78 9:08/M
24 Greg Huston Beaver Falls PA 17 36 113 28:56.35 9:20/M
25 Allan Brown Beaver PA 285 33 128 29:47.18 9:36/M
26 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 153 33 132 29:57.78 9:40/M
27 Ryan Mayo Beaver PA 143 39 159 31:09.72 10:03/M
28 Zach Skowvron Pittsburgh PA 68 31 175 32:02.57 10:20/M
29 Matt Leary Carnegie PA 80 32 205 35:22.84 11:25/M
30 Michael Hewitt Aliquippa PA 272 34 215 36:00.98 11:37/M
31 Kevin Eisenbrown Ambridge PA 165 32 217 36:10.82 11:40/M
32 Patrick Thomas Beaver PA 170 37 218 36:18.28 11:43/M
33 Daniel Schalk Beaver Falls PA 270 39 222 36:51.24 11:53/M
34 Daniel Shields Baden PA 139 31 224 37:07.84 11:58/M
35 Michael Morgan Beaver Falls PA 162 36 244 40:44.87 13:08/M
36 Elliott Emerich Silver Spring MD 173 33 261 44:46.90 14:26/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 218 45 17 21:48.49 7:02/M
2 Darrell Martin 319 48 20 22:03.64 7:07/M
3 Jim Bilotto 306 44 33 23:31.24 7:35/M
4 Mike Harich Monaca PA 195 47 35 23:33.28 7:36/M
5 Tim Priest Coraopolis PA 82 47 38 23:38.71 7:37/M
6 Ron Sandoe Beaver PA 123 43 58 25:11.57 8:07/M
7 Jason Judy 299 43 62 25:31.76 8:14/M
8 Rob Stoudt 311 44 70 25:55.53 8:22/M
9 Chad Lehman 310 48 71 25:57.77 8:22/M
10 Jason Burtt Beaver PA 8 40 83 26:47.75 8:38/M
11 Gary Connelly Hudson OH 182 47 86 26:51.32 8:40/M
12 Bryan Barbe Beaver PA 157 40 122 29:38.44 9:34/M
13 Darrell Bradford Hookstown PA 175 41 142 30:19.68 9:47/M
14 Joe Molokach Beaver PA 122 40 150 30:40.48 9:54/M
15 Martin Samchuck Beaver PA 150 43 156 31:05.85 10:02/M
16 Kevin Krzeczowski Beaver PA 35 48 179 32:43.44 10:33/M
17 Kevin Saxton North Springfield 107 46 184 33:07.25 10:41/M
18 Matt Butler Beaver PA 117 48 200 34:52.95 11:15/M
19 George Thomas Beaver PA 154 41 260 44:27.61 14:20/M
20 Dayton Cummings New Brighton PA 214 46 278 52:18.32 16:52/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Goldcamp 304 57 4 18:57.81 6:07/M
2 David Anker Bridgeville PA 265 50 73 26:01.57 8:24/M
3 Demir Dikec Beaver PA 3 51 80 26:35.32 8:35/M
4 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 186 51 93 27:33.82 8:53/M
5 Nick Lapson 298 51 100 28:16.72 9:07/M
6 Paul Reft Rochester PA 63 55 103 28:20.78 9:08/M
7 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 114 59 136 30:08.52 9:43/M
8 Barry Emge Beaver Falls PA 246 52 148 30:29.26 9:50/M
9 Andrew Doedyns Beaver PA 62 50 197 34:25.32 11:06/M
10 Tom Schaller Beaver PA 147 50 210 35:44.59 11:32/M
11 Robert Dinsmore 293 54 248 42:16.86 13:38/M
12 Kevin Pilarski Imperial PA 111 59 253 43:06.11 13:54/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Curt Feldmeier Beaver PA 225 64 75 26:04.48 8:25/M
2 Gregg Gailey Beaver PA 42 61 77 26:14.85 8:28/M
3 Robert Fisher Beaver PA 266 70 99 28:07.99 9:04/M
4 Steve Kretschman Beaver Falls PA 75 62 112 28:53.52 9:19/M
5 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 194 63 176 32:17.46 10:25/M
6 Mike Borghi Aliquippa PA 9 64 185 33:13.94 10:43/M
7 Mike Anderson Beaver Falls PA 10 63 220 36:27.44 11:45/M
8 David Mulcahy Beaver PA 55 68 280 54:00.79 17:25/M
9 Larry Milosh 295 64 285 57:20.62 18:30/M