BIG RED JR HIGH BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chase Miller COCHRANTON 472 8 M 8:36.73 5:23/M
2 Logan Flament POLAND 214 8 M 8:48.14 5:30/M
3 Derek Johnson WEST MIDDLESEX 33 8 M 9:03.62 5:39/M
4 Mitchell Tingley LAKEVIEW 764 7 M 9:17.31 5:48/M
5 Nick Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 37 8 M 9:17.32 5:48/M
6 Dante Byrne LAKEVIEW 761 8 M 9:18.93 5:49/M
7 Chris Stevens JEFFERSON 260 8 M 9:19.12 5:49/M
8 Kellen Dejulia SHARPSVILLE 861 8 M 9:20.15 5:50/M
9 Ethan Krouse SHENANGO 65 8 M 9:21.78 5:51/M
10 Colson Jenkins LAKEVIEW 762 8 M 9:21.98 5:51/M
11 Caleb Prettyman FRANKLIN 2965 7 M 9:23.84 5:52/M
12 Noel Bunyak CRANBERRY 386 8 M 9:26.12 5:54/M
13 Kyler Barnett COCHRANTON 473 7 M 9:26.45 5:54/M
14 Evan Wolfgong ROCKY GROVE 636 8 M 9:30.75 5:56/M
15 Tagg Walker WILMINGTON 449 7 M 9:32.36 5:58/M
16 Aivan-Skye Vargas NORTHEAST 329 7 M 9:33.38 5:58/M
17 Dylan Hunyadi HICKORY 720 8 M 9:35.44 5:59/M
18 Giovanni Rococi WEST MIDDLESEX 36 8 M 9:38.10 6:01/M
19 jack Mumford OIL CITY 698 0 M 9:39.32 6:02/M
20 Ben Swanson HICKORY 722 8 M 9:44.83 6:05/M
21 Kameron Chadsey NORTHEAST 315 8 M 9:46.67 6:06/M
22 Grayson Moody JEFFERSON 258 8 M 9:47.62 6:07/M
23 Nathan Foster MAPLEWOOD 222 8 M 9:47.87 6:07/M
24 Seth Barnard LAKEVIEW 759 8 M 9:48.62 6:08/M
25 Anthony Robare SLIPPERY ROCK 2882 8 M 9:48.87 6:08/M
26 Ben Seybert CRANBERRY 388 8 M 9:50.32 6:09/M
27 Zachary Beckwith UNION CITY 602 8 M 9:50.52 6:09/M
28 gavin Petrone NEW CASTLE 92 0 M 9:51.53 6:09/M
29 Ryan Hanna CRANBERRY 387 8 M 9:52.12 6:10/M
30 Stephen Sly JEFFERSON 259 8 M 9:52.37 6:10/M
31 Colin Liederbach OIL CITY 703 0 M 9:53.58 6:11/M
32 Landon Homa COCHRANTON 471 8 M 10:00.37 6:15/M
33 Colin Zerbe CRANBERRY 391 8 M 10:00.78 6:15/M
34 Caleb Kimpan WEST MIDDLESEX 35 8 M 10:01.12 6:16/M
35 Jacob Williams REYNOLDS 2817 8 M 10:04.72 6:18/M
36 Gennaro Lateria SHENANGO 54 7 M 10:05.30 6:18/M
37 Elijah Covington NEW CASTLE 96 0 M 10:07.12 6:19/M
38 Devin Gruver WEST MIDDLESEX 32 8 M 10:07.59 6:19/M
39 Elliott Grinnen RIVERSIDE 366 8 M 10:11.26 6:22/M
40 Ethan Knapp ROCKY GROVE 639 7 M 10:11.26 6:22/M
41 Jack Davis HICKORY 719 8 M 10:12.87 6:23/M
42 Landon Wilson KARNS CITY 953 7 M 10:12.88 6:23/M
43 Zach Donnachie POLAND 211 8 M 10:13.30 6:23/M
44 Kaine McFarland NORTH CLARION 816 8 M 10:13.50 6:23/M
45 Darryn Azzano JEFFERSON 254 8 M 10:14.71 6:24/M
46 Josh Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 638 7 M 10:15.74 6:24/M
47 Patrick Young NORTH CLARION 824 7 M 10:15.92 6:24/M
48 Ethan Nightingale FRANKLIN 2964 7 M 10:16.12 6:25/M
49 Josh Furman JEFFERSON 256 8 M 10:17.39 6:26/M
50 Matt Piersol NORTHEAST 320 8 M 10:17.39 6:26/M
51 Carter Kays SHENANGO 67 8 M 10:17.56 6:26/M
52 Justin Johns LAUREL 529 8 M 10:21.24 6:28/M
53 Luke Schneider WEST MIDDLESEX 39 7 M 10:21.24 6:28/M
54 Nathan Culp NORTH CLARION 818 7 M 10:21.86 6:28/M
55 Dillon Anderson REYNOLDS 2818 7 M 10:28.40 6:33/M
56 Zachary Boland FRANKLIN 2961 7 M 10:29.12 6:33/M
57 Payton Johnson AC VALLEY / UNION 898 8 M 10:29.84 6:33/M
58 Luke Zahniser SHARPSVILLE 864 8 M 10:30.44 6:34/M
59 Noah Mourer KARNS CITY 949 7 M 10:32.90 6:35/M
60 Vincent Funari WILMINGTON 452 7 M 10:32.90 6:35/M
61 Jakob Cyranowski NORTHEAST 324 7 M 10:33.71 6:36/M
62 Liam Kilgas NORTHEAST 317 8 M 10:34.33 6:36/M
63 Issac Strawbridge OIL CITY 696 0 M 10:34.33 6:36/M
64 Riley Kordes NORTHEAST 318 8 M 10:34.53 6:36/M
65 Jakob Lowrie ROCKY GROVE 635 8 M 10:34.88 6:36/M
66 Easton Adamczyk ROCKY GROVE 641 7 M 10:35.13 6:37/M
67 Josh Divens SHARPSVILLE 862 8 M 10:36.37 6:38/M
68 Trenton Bell COMMODORE PERRY 582 7 M 10:36.96 6:38/M
69 Noah Jordan HICKORY 721 8 M 10:39.18 6:39/M
70 Mason Shaftic NORTH CLARION 822 7 M 10:39.37 6:39/M
71 Jack Dwyer POLAND 212 8 M 10:40.28 6:40/M
72 Daniel Pike POLAND 215 7 M 10:44.31 6:43/M
73 Hunter Rock ELLWOOD CITY 350 8 M 10:45.87 6:43/M
74 Nate Pitzer NEW CASTLE 1226 7 M 10:46.12 6:44/M
75 Dominic Turiczek NORTHEAST 322 8 M 10:47.78 6:44/M
76 Lucas Bradley NEW CASTLE 93 0 M 10:49.12 6:46/M
77 Conner Sliker NORTH CLARION 823 7 M 10:49.83 6:46/M
78 Connor Wingard UNION CITY 605 7 M 10:50.37 6:46/M
79 Akito Hatch WILMINGTON 444 8 M 10:55.94 6:49/M
80 Ezequiel Cordero GIRARD 550 8 M 10:59.37 6:52/M
81 Jeremy Lazar GIRARD 552 8 M 11:01.85 6:53/M
82 Benjamin Daugherty LAUREL 533 7 M 11:02.37 6:54/M
83 Kolton Heeter COMMODORE PERRY 574 8 M 11:02.88 6:54/M
84 Ethan Plowman OIL CITY 700 0 M 11:03.28 6:54/M
85 Grant Shirey NORTHEAST 327 7 M 11:04.29 6:55/M
86 Josh Simpson CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2850 7 M 11:05.31 6:56/M
87 Aiden Davis POLAND 209 8 M 11:05.88 6:56/M
88 Chris Denney POLAND 210 7 M 11:07.12 6:57/M
89 Connor Stoyer HICKORY 712 7 M 11:08.57 6:58/M
90 Cameron King FRANKLIN 396 8 M 11:09.59 6:58/M
91 Evan Hendry NESHANNOCK 129 7 M 11:10.20 6:59/M
92 Drew Cavaiglia NORTHEAST 323 7 M 11:11.30 6:59/M
93 Roger Kwiat NESHANNOCK 127 7 M 11:11.31 6:59/M
94 Alec Gramsz JEFFERSON 257 8 M 11:11.37 6:59/M
95 Logan Parsons LAUREL 531 8 M 11:12.63 7:00/M
96 Owen Shaffer NORTH CLARION 817 8 M 11:13.68 7:01/M
97 Garrett Floch JAMESTOWN 978 8 M 11:14.10 7:01/M
98 Dennis Jones WEST MIDDLESEX 34 8 M 11:16.55 7:03/M
99 Ethan Walkowski FRANKLIN 2966 8 M 11:17.12 7:03/M
100 Maceo Pesce ELLWOOD CITY 349 8 M 11:18.59 7:04/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Rowan Thomas JAMESTOWN 980 8 M 11:21.23 7:06/M
102 Christian Speece OIL CITY 702 0 M 11:21.38 7:06/M
103 Charlie Motter OIL CITY 699 0 M 11:22.39 7:06/M
104 Theran O'Brien REYNOLDS 2819 7 M 11:24.83 7:08/M
105 Tyler Wittmann SHENANGO 64 8 M 11:25.12 7:08/M
106 Jesse Miller SLIPPERY ROCK 2881 8 M 11:25.30 7:08/M
107 Jacob Allsopp POLAND 204 8 M 11:25.87 7:08/M
108 Tyler Wiltrout JEFFERSON 261 7 M 11:26.12 7:09/M
109 Kaden Schlichtkrull ELLWOOD CITY 346 8 M 11:28.14 7:10/M
110 Seth Weckerly CLARION 2922 7 M 11:28.18 7:10/M
111 Peyton Mayer JAMESTOWN 985 7 M 11:28.37 7:10/M
112 Cameron Sickafuse SHENANGO 68 7 M 11:31.61 7:12/M
113 Aaron Bashline AC VALLEY / UNION 906 7 M 11:31.62 7:12/M
114 Ryan Carr GIRARD 548 7 M 11:31.67 7:12/M
115 Philip Peltonen LAKEVIEW 763 7 M 11:32.73 7:13/M
116 Hawk Post MAPLEWOOD 224 8 M 11:33.30 7:13/M
117 Brady Blakeslee UNION CITY 604 7 M 11:37.50 7:16/M
118 Andrew Hegwood KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1220 7 M 11:37.61 7:16/M
119 Ethan Seman NESHANNOCK 126 8 M 11:40.49 7:18/M
120 Ethan Baker ROCKY GROVE 637 7 M 11:41.73 7:18/M
121 Grady Smith ELLWOOD CITY 348 8 M 11:42.76 7:19/M
122 Darius Custer ELLWOOD CITY 355 7 M 11:43.38 7:19/M
123 Jack Thomas COMMODORE PERRY 581 8 M 11:45.13 7:21/M
124 Angel Porras NEW CASTLE 1227 7 M 11:47.27 7:22/M
125 Christian Saxe COMMODORE PERRY 579 8 M 11:47.68 7:22/M
126 Samuel Stanbro NORTHEAST 328 7 M 11:48.63 7:23/M
127 Hunter Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 575 8 M 11:49.12 7:23/M
128 Michael Mendoza REYNOLDS 2816 8 M 11:51.55 7:24/M
129 Ryan Altman CLARION 2924 7 M 11:51.96 7:24/M
130 Evan Magill ELLWOOD CITY 352 7 M 11:52.79 7:25/M
131 Aidan Churlik KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1217 8 M 11:53.81 7:26/M
132 Caden Shreckengost NORTH CLARION 821 7 M 11:54.85 7:26/M
133 Corey Zeller JEFFERSON 262 7 M 11:54.87 7:26/M
134 Reid Campbell KARNS CITY 946 7 M 11:56.50 7:28/M
135 Sean Bedel SLIPPERY ROCK 2883 8 M 11:56.70 7:28/M
136 Carter Fox NORTHEAST 325 7 M 11:57.12 7:28/M
137 Antonio D'Alesio POLAND 208 8 M 11:57.97 7:28/M
138 Dale Velosky RIVERSIDE 365 8 M 11:58.36 7:29/M
139 Mathew Wilpula CONNEAUT 497 7 M 11:58.56 7:29/M
140 Zachary Hughes WEST MIDDLESEX 38 7 M 12:00.18 7:30/M
141 Richard Atkins MAPLEWOOD 219 7 M 12:01.68 7:31/M
142 Jayson Ulokovic CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2851 8 M 12:01.72 7:31/M
143 Jacob Woge MAPLEWOOD 242 7 M 12:01.88 7:31/M
144 Dane King KARNS CITY 948 7 M 12:02.88 7:31/M
145 Gavin Howarth NORTH CLARION 819 7 M 12:04.75 7:33/M
146 James Clutter POLAND 206 8 M 12:05.35 7:33/M
147 Nathan Ryan NORTHEAST 321 8 M 12:06.58 7:34/M
148 Alex Zinz ROCKY GROVE 640 7 M 12:08.24 7:35/M
149 Jacob McVicker LAUREL 530 8 M 12:09.12 7:36/M
150 Blaise Cunningham CLARION 2923 7 M 12:09.85 7:36/M
151 Jack Franchino CLARION 2925 7 M 12:10.66 7:36/M
152 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 125 8 M 12:12.50 7:38/M
153 Crew Perillo GREENVILLE 2982 7 M 12:18.12 7:41/M
154 Dustin Lind FRANKLIN 2963 7 M 12:19.52 7:42/M
155 Jacob Bennefield LAKEVIEW 760 8 M 12:19.63 7:42/M
156 Zach Both LAUREL 534 7 M 12:22.11 7:44/M
157 Oskar Larson WILMINGTON 453 7 M 12:22.11 7:44/M
158 Andy Castner NORTH CLARION 815 8 M 12:23.38 7:44/M
159 Josh Jones COMMODORE PERRY 576 8 M 12:26.63 7:46/M
160 Leshan Chen SLIPPERY ROCK 2884 8 M 12:30.28 7:49/M
161 Mathew Carlson CONNEAUT 499 7 M 12:31.10 7:49/M
162 Gage Aiken LAKEVIEW 758 7 M 12:32.38 7:50/M
163 Dante DiGiovne LAUREL 532 7 M 12:36.24 7:53/M
164 Mason Haskell UNION CITY 603 8 M 12:39.38 7:54/M
165 James Dong SHENANGO 66 8 M 12:43.84 7:57/M
166 Reid Courtwright NORTHEAST 316 8 M 12:45.49 7:58/M
167 Gavin Shirey NORTHEAST 326 7 M 12:45.68 7:58/M
168 Aiden Minoff SHARPSVILLE 863 7 M 12:48.56 8:00/M
169 Kale McConahy NESHANNOCK 123 8 M 12:48.96 8:00/M
170 Lucas Popielarcheck JAMESTOWN 979 8 M 12:49.80 8:01/M
171 Ashton McKinley AC VALLEY / UNION 905 7 M 12:53.27 8:03/M
172 Connor Blumel POLAND 205 7 M 12:56.54 8:05/M
173 Aaron Whitinger POLAND 216 8 M 13:04.75 8:10/M
174 Hayden Slade ELLWOOD CITY 347 8 M 13:06.36 8:11/M
175 Loden Mink COMMODORE PERRY 577 8 M 13:07.39 8:12/M
176 Trey Greenlee COCHRANTON 475 7 M 13:08.13 8:13/M
177 Jerimiah King NEW CASTLE 94 0 M 13:10.45 8:14/M
178 Gage Gilmore COMMODORE PERRY 584 7 M 13:19.87 8:19/M
179 Drake Irwin NORTH CLARION 820 7 M 13:20.88 8:20/M
180 Mitchell Tokar WILMINGTON 451 8 M 13:23.76 8:22/M
181 Mark Wright CONNEAUT 498 8 M 13:27.64 8:24/M
182 Aiden Voorhees LAKEVIEW 765 7 M 13:29.80 8:26/M
183 Brian McConahy NESHANNOCK 128 7 M 13:37.28 8:31/M
184 Toby Greenawalt FRANKLIN 2962 8 M 13:39.38 8:32/M
185 Anthony Malone KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1218 8 M 13:40.36 8:33/M
186 Gavin Sullivan COMMODORE PERRY 588 7 M 14:40.83 9:10/M
187 James Winters WILMINGTON 450 7 M 15:08.69 9:28/M
188 Justin Lyon COCHRANTON 476 7 M 15:10.54 9:29/M
189 Luke Field COCHRANTON 474 7 M 15:13.38 9:31/M
190 Cade Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 585 7 M 15:40.14 9:48/M
191 Blayne Mariacher JAMESTOWN 984 7 M 16:18.12 10:11/M
192 Josh Thomas ELLWOOD CITY 354 7 M 16:19.35 10:12/M
193 Bruce Turner OIL CITY 701 0 M 16:32.88 10:20/M
194 Cole Myers COMMODORE PERRY 578 8 M 17:01.28 10:38/M