BIG RED VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Josh Lewis NORTH EAST 286 12 M 15:54.84 5:08/M
2 Anthony Litrenta NEW CASTLE 80 0 M 16:39.83 5:22/M
3 Cole Frazier HICKORY 732 10 M 16:43.33 5:24/M
4 Noah Bernarding COCHRANTON 460 11 M 16:46.59 5:25/M
5 Troy Hart REYNOLDS 2806 11 M 16:51.66 5:26/M
6 Nick Temmel CONNEAUT 484 12 M 16:53.84 5:27/M
7 Jac Cokley COCHRANTON 456 12 M 16:59.31 5:29/M
8 Nathaniel Lerch CLARION 2901 11 M 17:01.29 5:29/M
9 Zane Courtwright NORTH EAST 280 11 M 17:02.59 5:30/M
10 Colby Belczyk RIVERSIDE 364 10 M 17:15.59 5:34/M
11 Luke Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 20 11 M 17:19.30 5:35/M
12 Matthew Jordan HICKORY 733 10 M 17:21.31 5:36/M
13 Zac Gibson NEW CASTLE 86 0 M 17:22.52 5:36/M
14 Jonah Miller NEW CASTLE 87 0 M 17:25.34 5:37/M
15 Jason Mayes JEFFERSON 250 12 M 17:26.79 5:37/M
16 Jacob Eshelman FRANKLIN 2940 12 M 17:27.86 5:38/M
17 Matt Woolcock CRANBERRY 384 9 M 17:32.84 5:39/M
18 Brock Pennington NORTH EAST 289 10 M 17:33.55 5:40/M
19 Ryan Hunyadi NEW CASTLE 82 0 M 17:34.78 5:40/M
20 Daniel Fisher CRANBERRY 373 11 M 17:36.91 5:41/M
21 Geno Gallo POLAND 173 11 M 17:37.59 5:41/M
22 Andre Corbin NEW CASTLE 79 0 M 17:40.54 5:42/M
23 Tanner Kloss NORTH EAST 284 11 M 17:41.68 5:42/M
24 Stephen Clulow COCHRANTON 457 12 M 17:46.57 5:44/M
25 Andy Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 18 12 M 17:48.88 5:45/M
26 Jacob Bauer NORTH CLARION 800 11 M 17:50.66 5:45/M
27 Tony Gallo POLAND 174 10 M 17:50.84 5:45/M
28 Jared Mink COMMODORE PERRY 559 12 M 17:57.20 5:47/M
29 D'angelo Patxot NEW CASTLE 91 0 M 17:59.26 5:48/M
30 Lee Ault COCHRANTON 455 12 M 18:01.10 5:49/M
31 Bryce Patterson LAUREL 507 10 M 18:01.33 5:49/M
32 Esteban Waldmann UNION CITY 591 12 M 18:04.98 5:50/M
33 Eli Dickson ROCKY GROVE 623 11 M 18:06.81 5:50/M
34 Zac Clayton ROCKY GROVE 622 11 M 18:08.23 5:51/M
35 Riley Runyon JAMESTOWN 972 9 M 18:08.24 5:51/M
36 Don Cunningham CLARION 2908 10 M 18:08.62 5:51/M
37 William Divens SHARPSVILLE 837 11 M 18:08.63 5:51/M
38 Nick Schill CLARION 2904 12 M 18:09.24 5:51/M
39 Nick Diehl JEFFERSON 245 11 M 18:09.44 5:51/M
40 Logan Hogue LAKEVIEW 787 12 M 18:09.85 5:51/M
41 Dale Nestor WILMINGTON 418 11 M 18:10.25 5:52/M
42 Jet Bailey POLAND 166 11 M 18:10.67 5:52/M
43 Magnum Vincent ROCKY GROVE 630 10 M 18:12.90 5:52/M
44 Ben Kullen CONNEAUT 489 12 M 18:13.10 5:53/M
45 Keane Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 558 12 M 18:13.60 5:53/M
46 Kristian Sosa SLIPPERY ROCK 2875 11 M 18:13.84 5:53/M
47 Tommy Hunyadi HICKORY 727 9 M 18:14.72 5:53/M
48 Alex Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 17 12 M 18:14.73 5:53/M
49 Ian Jackson NESHANNOCK 114 12 M 18:14.87 5:53/M
50 Jason Seevers NORTH EAST 292 11 M 18:15.34 5:53/M
51 Christian Kline CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2837 11 M 18:16.97 5:54/M
52 Jensen Lewis SHENANGO 41 12 M 18:20.34 5:55/M
53 Austin Dolan UNION CITY 593 11 M 18:22.84 5:55/M
54 Tommy Presnar SHENANGO 45 9 M 18:23.51 5:56/M
55 Ty Kent SHENANGO 40 12 M 18:25.76 5:56/M
56 Hunter O'Neil CRANBERRY 372 12 M 18:29.26 5:58/M
57 Anthony Haskins NORTH EAST 283 11 M 18:29.34 5:58/M
58 Aaron Adamo NEW CASTLE 81 0 M 18:29.84 5:58/M
59 Hayden Fox NORTH EAST 281 10 M 18:30.29 5:58/M
60 Franklin Morris COCHRANTON 462 11 M 18:30.79 5:58/M
61 Landon Myer UNION CITY 600 9 M 18:37.22 6:00/M
62 Bobby Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2841 10 M 18:39.85 6:01/M
63 Noah Krantz COMMODORE PERRY 567 11 M 18:40.47 6:01/M
64 Luke Robinson JEFFERSON 252 10 M 18:41.59 6:02/M
65 Alex Jackson COCHRANTON 461 11 M 18:45.79 6:03/M
66 Noah Schill CLARION 2903 12 M 18:46.20 6:03/M
67 Drake Muir WEST MIDDLESEX 26 10 M 18:49.34 6:04/M
68 Nick Pindel SHENANGO 43 10 M 18:51.69 6:05/M
69 Logan Johnson CRANBERRY 376 11 M 18:51.90 6:05/M
70 Daniel Ketner CLARION 2902 12 M 18:52.52 6:05/M
71 Bobby Dicks LAUREL 508 10 M 18:55.34 6:06/M
72 Adam Wilcox REYNOLDS 2809 11 M 18:57.34 6:07/M
73 Spencer Mcfall OIL CITY 690 0 M 19:00.34 6:08/M
74 Christian Miller CRANBERRY 383 9 M 19:01.59 6:08/M
75 Christian Maxwell SHENANGO 42 10 M 19:02.29 6:08/M
76 Camden Frazier HICKORY 742 11 M 19:03.10 6:09/M
77 Dante Parente POLAND 186 11 M 19:04.97 6:09/M
78 Brett Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 633 9 M 19:09.76 6:11/M
79 Alex McKay COCHRANTON 459 12 M 19:11.84 6:11/M
80 Lane Cochrane UNION CITY 595 10 M 19:12.12 6:12/M
81 Cael Ziegler FRANKLIN 2950 9 M 19:15.80 6:13/M
82 Andrew Daugherty LAUREL 511 10 M 19:16.10 6:13/M
83 Jimmy Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 25 10 M 19:16.21 6:13/M
84 Jakob Seman NESHANNOCK 118 11 M 19:17.25 6:13/M
85 Jackson Doyle SHARPSVILLE 838 10 M 19:18.85 6:14/M
86 Kenneth Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 2877 10 M 19:19.64 6:14/M
87 Conner Nightingale FRANKLIN 2945 10 M 19:21.59 6:15/M
88 Johnny Bresnan REYNOLDS 2813 9 M 19:22.93 6:15/M
89 Noah Burchett NESHANNOCK 113 12 M 19:23.34 6:15/M
90 River Perry CRANBERRY 378 11 M 19:23.75 6:15/M
91 Isaac Clayton ROCKY GROVE 631 9 M 19:24.35 6:15/M
92 Andrew Biggs POLAND 167 9 M 19:24.58 6:15/M
93 Kyle Erson WILMINGTON 429 12 M 19:24.79 6:15/M
94 Garrett Wilcox MAPLEWOOD 237 12 M 19:25.80 6:16/M
95 Nathaniel Turner CONNEAUT 488 9 M 19:31.48 6:18/M
96 Custard Carson MAPLEWOOD 241 12 M 19:36.34 6:19/M
97 Clay Kelliher WILMINGTON 424 9 M 19:36.83 6:19/M
98 Clark Schwarz SLIPPERY ROCK 2874 11 M 19:39.31 6:20/M
99 Noah Delo SHENANGO 50 9 M 19:39.85 6:20/M
100 Jacob Rumelfanger HICKORY 750 12 M 19:40.52 6:21/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Carson Kyko LAKEVIEW 790 11 M 19:40.92 6:21/M
102 Zach Simcheck CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2845 9 M 19:42.84 6:21/M
103 Braden Struble UNION CITY 594 11 M 19:43.80 6:22/M
104 Billy Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2834 12 M 19:44.18 6:22/M
105 Michael Lindestat SHARPSVILLE 841 12 M 19:44.90 6:22/M
106 Christian Dosch LAKEVIEW 783 10 M 19:45.35 6:22/M
107 Matt Stevens JEFFERSON 253 12 M 19:45.45 6:22/M
108 Wyatt Zebrovious LAKEVIEW 797 12 M 19:47.59 6:23/M
109 Ashton Pierce WEST MIDDLESEX 31 9 M 19:47.84 6:23/M
110 Sawyer Yasenchack CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2838 11 M 19:48.10 6:23/M
111 Walker Wheeling MAPLEWOOD 233 11 M 19:49.10 6:24/M
112 Brandon Forrest CRANBERRY 371 12 M 19:49.53 6:24/M
113 George Mehler SHARPSVILLE 843 9 M 19:50.10 6:24/M
114 Gavin Hoover CLARION 2911 9 M 19:50.75 6:24/M
115 Gavin Schnoll KARNS CITY 931 10 M 19:50.95 6:24/M
116 Dietrich Williams REYNOLDS 2812 10 M 19:53.15 6:25/M
117 Cole Thiec LAKEVIEW 795 11 M 19:58.52 6:26/M
118 Ethan Winters WILMINGTON 416 10 M 20:02.23 6:28/M
119 Eli Evans KARNS CITY 929 11 M 20:02.35 6:28/M
120 Karson Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 571 9 M 20:03.66 6:28/M
121 Gage Bozzo REYNOLDS 2805 11 M 20:04.90 6:28/M
122 Benny Byler COMMODORE PERRY 557 12 M 20:05.10 6:29/M
123 Tim Holtz SLIPPERY ROCK 2871 11 M 20:07.36 6:29/M
124 Anthony Conti LAUREL 509 10 M 20:07.77 6:29/M
125 Wyatt Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 565 11 M 20:10.22 6:30/M
126 Dakota Schuring WILMINGTON 419 11 M 20:12.67 6:31/M
127 Jacob Smith CLARION 2906 12 M 20:12.85 6:31/M
128 Harold Domville SLIPPERY ROCK 2870 11 M 20:13.90 6:31/M
129 Nate Henson JEFFERSON 248 10 M 20:21.39 6:34/M
130 Wyatt Troup NORTH CLARION 801 11 M 20:23.29 6:35/M
131 Sam James POLAND 176 10 M 20:23.69 6:35/M
132 Matt King ELLWOOD CITY 339 11 M 20:25.95 6:35/M
133 Josh Diehl JEFFERSON 244 9 M 20:29.17 6:36/M
134 Owen Simmerman CONNEAUT 485 9 M 20:30.84 6:37/M
135 Joey Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 22 11 M 20:31.35 6:37/M
136 Simean Hunter CONNEAUT 487 9 M 20:33.85 6:38/M
137 Aden Boozell ROCKY GROVE 627 10 M 20:35.10 6:38/M
138 Adam Luther FRANKLIN 2944 9 M 20:35.85 6:38/M
139 Tyler miodrag SHARPSVILLE 844 10 M 20:36.56 6:39/M
140 Dom Guiste OIL CITY 686 0 M 20:39.35 6:40/M
141 Jonathan Fiscus FRANKLIN 2941 12 M 20:40.10 6:40/M
142 Caleb Troyer WILMINGTON 417 12 M 20:40.80 6:40/M
143 Daniel Martinec OIL CITY 684 0 M 20:41.21 6:40/M
144 Mason Mccaslin UNION CITY 590 12 M 20:42.60 6:41/M
145 Jacob Sargent CONNEAUT 490 11 M 20:42.84 6:41/M
146 Darren Marazza CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2843 10 M 20:43.35 6:41/M
147 Jarrett Mitchell MAPLEWOOD 231 10 M 20:50.35 6:43/M
148 Reed Kissick LAUREL 510 10 M 20:51.42 6:44/M
149 Garrett Galcik SLIPPERY ROCK 2878 10 M 20:51.82 6:44/M
150 Eli Flinchbaugh OIL CITY 683 0 M 20:53.60 6:44/M
151 Logan Dykins ROCKY GROVE 628 10 M 20:53.72 6:44/M
152 Bryce Encsoe SHENANGO 48 12 M 20:53.79 6:44/M
153 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 122 9 M 21:00.60 6:46/M
154 Joseph Pfleger KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1215 10 M 21:01.60 6:47/M
155 Spencer Mason ELLWOOD CITY 338 12 M 21:01.83 6:47/M
156 Logan Taylor HICKORY 752 12 M 21:02.22 6:47/M
157 Luke Hostetler LAKEVIEW 789 11 M 21:03.60 6:47/M
158 Noah Kochler FRANKLIN 2943 9 M 21:05.48 6:48/M
159 Douglas Maxwell LAKEVIEW 792 11 M 21:06.30 6:48/M
160 Tre Walker JAMESTOWN 968 11 M 21:07.53 6:49/M
161 Liam Foore REYNOLDS 2810 10 M 21:07.94 6:49/M
162 Matt Smith POLAND 191 10 M 21:08.14 6:49/M
163 Joe Anaya UNION CITY 598 9 M 21:08.96 6:49/M
164 Eric Sutch LAUREL 512 10 M 21:11.10 6:50/M
165 Anthony Chiavazza SHARPSVILLE 836 10 M 21:12.22 6:50/M
166 Danielle Santry GIRARD 546 9 M 21:13.10 6:51/M
167 Jordan Kullen CONNEAUT 477 9 M 21:16.85 6:52/M
168 Dane Williams GREENVILLE 2991 11 M 21:16.93 6:52/M
169 Quinn Hilton NESHANNOCK 117 11 M 21:22.23 6:54/M
170 Dylan Lynch WILMINGTON 427 9 M 21:29.25 6:56/M
171 Vincent Wolf HICKORY 730 9 M 21:29.65 6:56/M
172 Ridenour Josh SHARPSVILLE 849 12 M 21:35.85 6:58/M
173 Devin Nelson JEFFERSON 251 11 M 21:37.63 6:58/M
174 Will Womer OIL CITY 688 0 M 21:37.84 6:58/M
175 Tristian Sliker NORTH CLARION 806 9 M 21:42.17 7:00/M
176 Aaron Lencer NORTH CLARION 804 10 M 21:44.12 7:01/M
177 Andrew Callihan KARNS CITY 933 9 M 21:44.83 7:01/M
178 Cody Rusiewicz NORTH CLARION 799 12 M 21:45.33 7:01/M
179 Braden Custer NORTH CLARION 805 9 M 21:46.35 7:01/M
180 Bradyn Blank CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2840 11 M 21:51.10 7:03/M
181 Will Rodgers COMMODORE PERRY 560 12 M 21:53.76 7:04/M
182 Jim Brenneman SLIPPERY ROCK 2869 11 M 21:55.63 7:04/M
183 Cole Bayless REYNOLDS 2804 11 M 21:56.23 7:05/M
184 Ben Campbell OIL CITY 689 0 M 21:58.51 7:05/M
185 Roger Savor LAUREL 513 12 M 22:13.76 7:10/M
186 Joe Cioffi ELLWOOD CITY 342 10 M 22:14.51 7:10/M
187 Mitchell Rossey OIL CITY 682 0 M 22:18.99 7:12/M
188 Jack Pringle KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1214 11 M 22:23.60 7:13/M
189 Jackson Coyne RIVERSIDE 363 12 M 22:39.52 7:18/M
190 Alec Jackson NESHANNOCK 116 11 M 22:44.36 7:20/M
191 Alex Hyde MAPLEWOOD 232 10 M 22:44.36 7:20/M
192 Anthony Grazioli KARNS CITY 928 12 M 22:45.78 7:20/M
193 Ben Razzano NESHANNOCK 119 10 M 22:47.86 7:21/M
194 Collin Wilson JAMESTOWN 974 9 M 22:49.10 7:22/M
195 Kenyon Vogt KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1216 10 M 22:54.60 7:23/M
196 Gavin Marsh AC VALLEY / UNION 889 10 M 23:13.43 7:29/M
197 Logan Ewing ELLWOOD CITY 341 10 M 23:20.81 7:32/M
198 Ian Rickert GREENVILLE 2987 10 M 23:22.85 7:32/M
199 Sam McKay JAMESTOWN 973 9 M 23:30.58 7:35/M
200 Sean Burns SHARON 907 9 M 23:41.36 7:38/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Josh Weaver GREENVILLE 2990 11 M 23:42.24 7:39/M
202 James Hendell KARNS CITY 935 9 M 23:52.86 7:42/M
203 Gage Campbell KARNS CITY 934 9 M 23:57.85 7:44/M
204 Josh Greenawalt NORTH CLARION 803 10 M 24:03.46 7:45/M
205 Doug Huffman AC VALLEY / UNION 887 9 M 24:15.55 7:49/M
206 Sam Burchfield FRANKLIN 2938 12 M 24:20.85 7:51/M
207 Joel Ploski MAPLEWOOD 234 11 M 24:21.45 7:51/M
208 Briar Kentzel AC VALLEY / UNION 879 12 M 24:40.15 7:57/M
209 Sam Anderson AC VALLEY / UNION 880 12 M 24:49.34 8:00/M
210 Hank Fisher JAMESTOWN 960 12 M 24:49.54 8:00/M
211 Nick Slingluff JAMESTOWN 966 11 M 25:02.61 8:05/M
212 Austin Eaton AC VALLEY / UNION 888 10 M 25:39.51 8:16/M
213 Matthew Redfoot GREENVILLE 2986 11 M 25:46.11 8:19/M
214 Anthony Palmer AC VALLEY / UNION 893 9 M 26:02.80 8:24/M
215 John Healy AC VALLEY / UNION 881 12 M 26:03.16 8:24/M
216 Jarred McKendrick SHARON 909 11 M 26:10.35 8:26/M
217 Clayton Marsh AC VALLEY / UNION 882 12 M 26:30.80 8:33/M
218 Sean Shields JAMESTOWN 965 11 M 26:42.83 8:37/M
219 Zakk Wilson GREENVILLE 2992 11 M 27:06.61 8:45/M
220 Mitchell Marsh AC VALLEY / UNION 883 12 M 27:34.37 8:54/M
221 Cody Sterrett GIRARD 547 9 M 27:47.27 8:58/M
222 Nathanial Aszalos KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1213 12 M 29:14.28 9:26/M
223 Joey Morrison AC VALLEY / UNION 891 9 M 31:33.12 10:11/M
224 Danny Doyhema AC VALLEY / UNION 892 9 M 33:50.91 10:55/M