BLUE DEVIL INVITE VARSITY RACES
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
NORWIN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:45:47.99 Average Time: 21:09.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1601 Courtney Kosanovic 10 10 20:18.55 20:18.55 0:00.00
2 1611 Madison Pesi 34 44 21:07.30 41:25.85 0:48.75
3 1599 Triniti Joy 42 86 21:16.15 1:02:42.00 0:57.60
4 1593 Julia Fasiczka 49 135 21:26.22 1:24:08.22 1:07.67
5 1614 Katelyn Plassio 56 191 21:39.77 1:45:47.99 1:21.22
6 1600 Caitlin Kosanovic 68 259 22:08.67 2:07:56.66 1:50.12
7 1613 Allison Plassio 100 359 22:51.67 2:30:48.33 2:33.12
UNION CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:46:06.62 Average Time: 21:13.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2114 Abby Anaya 15 15 20:35.83 20:35.83 0:00.00
2 2115 Allison Vandee 22 37 20:56.64 41:32.47 0:20.81
3 2122 Andrea Myer 37 74 21:09.45 1:02:41.92 0:33.62
4 2123 Brooke Reagle 58 132 21:40.98 1:24:22.90 1:05.15
5 2124 Jenna Vandee 59 191 21:43.72 1:46:06.62 1:07.89
6 2121 Octavia Kosnik 73 264 22:14.98 2:08:21.60 1:39.15
7 2118 Taylor Haskell 176 440 25:03.34 2:33:24.94 4:27.51
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:47:18.42 Average Time: 21:27.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1326 Kyla Kramer 13 13 20:27.76 20:27.76 0:00.00
2 1336 Angela Sbrocco 35 48 21:08.22 41:35.98 0:40.46
3 1321 Katerina Farrell 53 101 21:36.73 1:03:12.71 1:08.97
4 1331 Madelyn Petersen 60 161 21:55.48 1:25:08.19 1:27.72
5 1332 Rachel Ramsey 71 232 22:10.23 1:47:18.42 1:42.47
6 1318 Claire Belton 91 323 22:41.70 2:10:00.12 2:13.94
7 1341 Gina Villella 130 453 23:46.98 2:33:47.10 3:19.22
BOARDMAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:47:07.52 Average Time: 21:25.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2303 Alayna Cuevas 9 9 20:16.97 20:16.97 0:00.00
2 2294 Sophia McGee 12 21 20:26.47 40:43.44 0:09.50
3 2302 Bailey Moore 38 59 21:11.49 1:01:54.93 0:54.52
4 2293 Macy Potts 80 139 22:24.98 1:24:19.91 2:08.01
5 2292 Hannah Ryan 97 236 22:47.61 1:47:07.52 2:30.64
6 2301 Isabelle Dwyer 115 351 23:13.98 2:10:21.50 2:57.01
7 2304 Ally Schwendeman 120 471 23:21.48 2:33:42.98 3:04.51
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:47:41.95 Average Time: 21:32.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1233 Claire Oliver 11 11 20:19.72 20:19.72 0:00.00
2 1236 Danielle Williams 23 34 20:57.66 41:17.38 0:37.94
3 1227 Aubrey Hogue 50 84 21:29.20 1:02:46.58 1:09.48
4 1231 Abby Mellon 76 160 22:21.22 1:25:07.80 2:01.50
5 1226 Abby Beggs 87 247 22:34.15 1:47:41.95 2:14.43
6 1228 Bailey Kasbee 106 353 23:03.48 2:10:45.43 2:43.76
7 1234 Lauren Turik 107 460 23:05.53 2:33:50.96 2:45.81
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:48:15.23 Average Time: 21:39.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Maddison Hayes 6 6 19:44.40 19:44.40 0:00.00
2 454 Rowan Hayes 55 61 21:39.57 41:23.97 1:55.17
3 448 Halle Myers 61 122 21:58.73 1:03:22.70 2:14.33
4 452 Juliana Robinson 66 188 22:02.80 1:25:25.50 2:18.40
5 445 Taite Panton 99 287 22:49.73 1:48:15.23 3:05.33
6 444 Isabella Bonanti 117 404 23:18.96 2:11:34.19 3:34.56
7 449 Lauren Merski 154 558 24:20.40 2:35:54.59 4:36.00
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:48:13.10 Average Time: 21:38.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2220 Grace Mason 4 4 19:27.88 19:27.88 0:00.00
2 2221 Becka Book 21 25 20:56.43 40:24.31 1:28.55
3 2227 Claudia DiMuccio 67 92 22:05.83 1:02:30.14 2:37.95
4 2223 Elise Hilton 86 178 22:33.77 1:25:03.91 3:05.89
5 2222 Camryn Kollar 110 288 23:09.19 1:48:13.10 3:41.31
6 2224 Amber Morse 152 440 24:15.93 2:12:29.03 4:48.05
7 2225 Lia Vastano 202 642 26:14.24 2:38:43.27 6:46.36
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:49:51.97 Average Time: 21:58.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Lexie Planinsek 19 19 20:45.64 20:45.64 0:00.00
2 773 Rachel Harter 29 48 21:05.38 41:51.02 0:19.74
3 781 McKenna Skatell 36 84 21:08.43 1:02:59.45 0:22.79
4 779 Lizzie Planinsek 93 177 22:43.95 1:25:43.40 1:58.31
5 774 Sammie Kaelin 150 327 24:08.57 1:49:51.97 3:22.93
6 776 Leah Mazur 156 483 24:24.70 2:14:16.67 3:39.06
7 772 Jennifer Depree 168 651 24:50.24 2:39:06.91 4:04.60
OIL CITY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:50:08.37 Average Time: 22:01.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1697 Emma Stevenson 43 43 21:16.76 21:16.76 0:00.00
2 1696 Lauren Bortzer 47 90 21:23.70 42:40.46 0:06.94
3 1699 Caroline Stevens 74 164 22:16.73 1:04:57.19 0:59.97
4 1698 Kalista Hale 82 246 22:26.83 1:27:24.02 1:10.07
5 1702 Faith Ames 94 340 22:44.35 1:50:08.37 1:27.59
6 1703 Sarah Fisher 185 525 25:23.92 2:15:32.29 4:07.16
7 1700 Sadie Knox 217 742 27:59.71 2:43:32.00 6:42.95
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:50:32.44 Average Time: 22:06.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1528 Grace Goodlin 20 20 20:48.47 20:48.47 0:00.00
2 1519 Abby Ambrosini 57 77 21:40.38 42:28.85 0:51.91
3 1521 Anna Blundo 72 149 22:14.17 1:04:43.02 1:25.70
4 1536 Madison Soukovich 77 226 22:22.73 1:27:05.75 1:34.26
5 1533 Marissa Polding 121 347 23:26.69 1:50:32.44 2:38.22
6 1529 Olivia Goodlin 125 472 23:31.78 2:14:04.22 2:43.31
7 1534 Nina Reider 135 607 23:50.66 2:37:54.88 3:02.19
WARREN Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:50:22.98 Average Time: 22:04.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2149 Naomi Hahn 2 2 19:09.22 19:09.22 0:00.00
2 2148 Brianne Ristau 25 27 21:02.12 40:11.34 1:52.90
3 2150 Kayla Giambrone 26 53 21:02.52 1:01:13.86 1:53.30
4 2147 Serena Clarke 126 179 23:35.43 1:24:49.29 4:26.21
5 2146 Erin Yunik 190 369 25:33.69 1:50:22.98 6:24.47
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:51:41.94 Average Time: 22:20.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 502 Clare Mccarthy 48 48 21:25.51 21:25.51 0:00.00
2 503 Mia Tarantini 62 110 21:59.35 43:24.86 0:33.84
3 504 Maria Brush 84 194 22:29.68 1:05:54.54 1:04.17
4 507 Kaitlin Kitch 85 279 22:30.69 1:28:25.23 1:05.18
5 505 Abbey Myers 116 395 23:16.71 1:51:41.94 1:51.20
6 506 Claire Pamerleau 119 514 23:20.79 2:15:02.73 1:55.28
7 512 Alexis Haines 128 642 23:40.23 2:38:42.96 2:14.72
CORRY Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 413 Team Score (times): 1:52:18.46 Average Time: 22:27.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 232 Hannah Smrcka 18 18 20:45.64 20:45.64 0:00.00
2 233 Kalista Linden 70 88 22:09.98 42:55.62 1:24.34
3 238 Lexy Hasbrouck 96 184 22:47.21 1:05:42.83 2:01.57
4 234 Nikki Orton 98 282 22:48.44 1:28:31.27 2:02.80
5 235 Elaina Wilkinson 131 413 23:47.19 1:52:18.46 3:01.55
6 236 Anna Long 142 555 23:57.81 2:16:16.27 3:12.17
7 231 Alexa Turben 157 712 24:26.48 2:40:42.75 3:40.84
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:51:39.08 Average Time: 22:19.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 993 Madeline Curtis 7 7 19:56.77 19:56.77 0:00.00
2 992 Monica Curtis 52 59 21:34.88 41:31.65 1:38.11
3 996 Kailyn Fralick 112 171 23:10.22 1:04:41.87 3:13.45
4 1009 Sarah Sweet 122 293 23:27.48 1:28:09.35 3:30.71
5 999 Emma Longtine 124 417 23:29.73 1:51:39.08 3:32.96
6 1014 Josie Wilson 203 620 26:14.99 2:17:54.07 6:18.22
7 989 Christina Cavalline 209 829 26:40.24 2:44:34.31 6:43.47
NORTH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:52:06.13 Average Time: 22:25.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2275 Alaina Hicks 3 3 19:24.46 19:24.46 0:00.00
2 2270 Emma MacDonald 24 27 21:01.10 40:25.56 1:36.64
3 2274 Isabella Madonna 88 115 22:35.79 1:03:01.35 3:11.33
4 2271 Lucy Waskiewicz 144 259 24:03.29 1:27:04.64 4:38.83
5 2268 Ava Wilkinson 175 434 25:01.49 1:52:06.13 5:37.03
6 2277 Anna Spalvieri 180 614 25:11.68 2:17:17.81 5:47.22
7 2267 Bekah Bollman 193 807 25:40.63 2:42:58.44 6:16.17
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times): 1:53:38.05 Average Time: 22:43.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 544 Genna Feltmeyer 27 27 21:03.72 21:03.72 0:00.00
2 546 Ivy Laffan 30 57 21:06.39 42:10.11 0:02.67
3 548 Leilani Merkle 92 149 22:43.53 1:04:53.64 1:39.81
4 542 Alexa Wienczkowski 132 281 23:48.20 1:28:41.84 2:44.48
5 547 Rachel Nutt 172 453 24:56.21 1:53:38.05 3:52.49
6 543 Olivia Wienczkowski 186 639 25:25.34 2:19:03.39 4:21.62
7 549 Amber Peters 208 847 26:37.87 2:45:41.26 5:34.15
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times): 1:53:29.61 Average Time: 22:41.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1882 Paige Fuller 64 64 22:00.97 22:00.97 0:00.00
2 1878 Karleigh Steiner 69 133 22:08.72 44:09.69 0:07.75
3 1871 Maddie Mondi 83 216 22:27.65 1:06:37.34 0:26.68
4 1872 Karley Price 95 311 22:44.76 1:29:22.10 0:43.79
5 1875 Cassidy Boylan 148 459 24:07.51 1:53:29.61 2:06.54
6 1883 Makayla Stevens 205 664 26:15.86 2:19:45.47 4:14.89
7 1876 Emily Dunn 219 883 28:12.24 2:47:57.71 6:11.27
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 460 Team Score (times): 1:52:24.27 Average Time: 22:28.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1779 Wicker Annie 1 1 19:07.14 19:07.14 0:00.00
2 1784 Anna Cohen 14 15 20:30.72 39:37.86 1:23.58
3 1781 Julia Kubinski 105 120 23:02.67 1:02:40.53 3:55.53
4 1780 Reagan Diggins 169 289 24:50.51 1:27:31.04 5:43.37
5 1785 Sarah Newton 171 460 24:53.23 1:52:24.27 5:46.09
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:53:59.26 Average Time: 22:47.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2049 Harley Pflugh 31 31 21:06.40 21:06.40 0:00.00
2 2053 Marie Bickel 44 75 21:21.85 42:28.25 0:15.45
3 2054 Samantha Frazier 129 204 23:41.91 1:06:10.16 2:35.51
4 2052 Maya Adams 138 342 23:53.74 1:30:03.90 2:47.34
5 2050 Leshui Chen 139 481 23:55.36 1:53:59.26 2:48.96
6 2048 Paige Martin 200 681 26:04.66 2:20:03.92 4:58.26
7 2046 Jessica Bonetti 206 887 26:17.24 2:46:21.16 5:10.84
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 487 Team Score (times): 1:59:10.22 Average Time: 23:50.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2076 SheaLynn Titus 16 16 20:42.98 20:42.98 0:00.00
2 2072 Brooke Fry 54 70 21:39.38 42:22.36 0:56.40
3 2074 Julia Johnson 79 149 22:24.19 1:04:46.55 1:41.21
4 2066 Sierra Baker 108 257 23:07.17 1:27:53.72 2:24.19
5 2068 Navaeh Blest 230 487 31:16.50 1:59:10.22 10:33.52
6 2067 Ciera Blest 231 718 31:18.75 2:30:28.97 10:35.77
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:54:44.63 Average Time: 22:56.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Madeline Spadafore 40 40 21:13.50 21:13.50 0:00.00
2 365 Cami Cortez 75 115 22:18.40 43:31.90 1:04.90
3 371 Reana Aiken 102 217 22:54.92 1:06:26.82 1:41.42
4 369 Madi Hervatine 114 331 23:11.82 1:29:38.64 1:58.32
5 363 Alea Lewis 177 508 25:05.99 1:54:44.63 3:52.49
6 367 Reeve Mullhollen 237 745 34:47.47 2:29:32.10 13:33.97
DUBOIS Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:54:56.36 Average Time: 22:59.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Abby Dressler 45 45 21:21.97 21:21.97 0:00.00
2 270 Kyra Hoover 103 148 22:55.33 44:17.30 1:33.36
3 263 Madi Cable 113 261 23:10.41 1:07:27.71 1:48.44
4 271 Eme Horner 118 379 23:20.48 1:30:48.19 1:58.51
5 278 Anna Wingard 149 528 24:08.17 1:54:56.36 2:46.20
6 276 Bayley Strouse 164 692 24:43.99 2:19:40.35 3:22.02
7 277 Ashley Usaitis 173 865 24:57.74 2:44:38.09 3:35.77
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 554 Team Score (times): 1:56:06.74 Average Time: 23:13.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1510 Abby Hutchison 8 8 20:09.39 20:09.39 0:00.00
2 1509 Amanda Urban 63 71 22:00.56 42:09.95 1:51.17
3 1512 Maria Clause 133 204 23:48.20 1:05:58.15 3:38.81
4 1514 Hannah Kwiat 158 362 24:28.15 1:30:26.30 4:18.76
5 1513 Rachel Kroner 192 554 25:40.44 1:56:06.74 5:31.05
6 1511 Micaela Golub 235 789 33:47.38 2:29:54.12 13:37.99
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 568 Team Score (times): 1:59:27.02 Average Time: 23:53.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1390 Lauryn Oyler 32 32 21:06.40 21:06.40 0:00.00
2 1400 Riley Fronce 65 97 22:01.98 43:08.38 0:55.58
3 1399 Avery Phillips 104 201 22:58.98 1:06:07.36 1:52.58
4 1389 Mackenzie Brock 141 342 23:57.20 1:30:04.56 2:50.80
5 1391 Emily Main 226 568 29:22.46 1:59:27.02 8:16.06
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 575 Team Score (times): 1:57:50.95 Average Time: 23:34.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1266 Lexie Wyant 17 17 20:45.47 20:45.47 0:00.00
2 1267 Lisa Prenatt 101 118 22:54.10 43:39.57 2:08.63
3 1280 Grace Canchola 111 229 23:09.98 1:06:49.55 2:24.51
4 1268 Riley Atkins 134 363 23:48.75 1:30:38.30 3:03.28
5 1279 Megan Prenatt 212 575 27:12.65 1:57:50.95 6:27.18
6 1276 Mackenzie Hill 214 789 27:35.26 2:25:26.21 6:49.79
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 584 Team Score (times): 1:58:23.33 Average Time: 23:40.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 Emma Steele 33 33 21:06.80 21:06.80 0:00.00
2 320 Caeley Scherer 78 111 22:23.57 43:30.37 1:16.77
3 322 Katie Kirby 123 234 23:28.31 1:06:58.68 2:21.51
4 319 Heather Nguyen 137 371 23:53.48 1:30:52.16 2:46.68
5 315 Teddy Chao 213 584 27:31.17 1:58:23.33 6:24.37
HICKORY Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 1:57:16.79 Average Time: 23:27.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1080 Logan Davis 39 39 21:11.97 21:11.97 0:00.00
2 1067 Maggie Rumelfanger 109 148 23:07.48 44:19.45 1:55.51
3 1074 Danielle Nelson 127 275 23:39.89 1:07:59.34 2:27.92
4 1078 Rachel Busi 145 420 24:04.52 1:32:03.86 2:52.55
5 1086 Lydia Liszewski 181 601 25:12.93 1:57:16.79 4:00.96
6 1065 Adrianna Delgros 201 802 26:05.49 2:23:22.28 4:53.52
7 1087 Grace Mcneil 207 1009 26:34.99 2:49:57.27 5:23.02
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times): 1:59:45.79 Average Time: 23:57.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 483 Alexis Hawthorne 41 41 21:14.53 21:14.53 0:00.00
2 484 Emeline Eshelman 136 177 23:52.93 45:07.46 2:38.40
3 485 Jozi Ziegler 161 338 24:41.20 1:09:48.66 3:26.67
4 486 Breanna Coast 165 503 24:46.67 1:34:35.33 3:32.14
5 488 Jadyn Phipps 179 682 25:10.46 1:59:45.79 3:55.93
6 489 Mai Findlan 191 873 25:39.98 2:25:25.77 4:25.45
7 487 Amanda Buterbaugh 194 1067 25:41.99 2:51:07.76 4:27.46
MOON Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 695 Team Score (times): 2:00:03.71 Average Time: 24:00.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1457 Rachel Tessmer 89 89 22:39.67 22:39.67 0:00.00
2 1443 Caitlin Mcgennis 90 179 22:39.86 45:19.53 0:00.19
3 1413 Julie Anderson 160 339 24:32.24 1:09:51.77 1:52.57
4 1425 Nicole Dentel 174 513 24:58.44 1:34:50.21 2:18.77
5 1422 Lia Cueto 182 695 25:13.50 2:00:03.71 2:33.83
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 711 Team Score (times): 2:00:34.16 Average Time: 24:06.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1980 Lily Smith 46 46 21:22.97 21:22.97 0:00.00
2 1973 Hannah Budek 140 186 23:56.98 45:19.95 2:34.01
3 1982 Savannah Welch 143 329 23:58.43 1:09:18.38 2:35.46
4 1975 Sophie Mehalick 184 513 25:21.68 1:34:40.06 3:58.71
5 1983 Kaitlin Whelan 198 711 25:54.10 2:00:34.16 4:31.13
6 1981 Mackenzie Springer 199 910 25:54.10 2:26:28.26 4:31.13
7 1978 Kaitlyn Ramsey 211 1121 27:03.50 2:53:31.76 5:40.53
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 723 Team Score (times): 2:00:33.50 Average Time: 24:06.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 163 Hannah Jones 81 81 22:25.21 22:25.21 0:00.00
2 165 Alexa Kantner 147 228 24:06.48 46:31.69 1:41.27
3 166 Donna Kocher 153 381 24:16.48 1:10:48.17 1:51.27
4 161 Hannah Courtney 159 540 24:31.83 1:35:20.00 2:06.62
5 160 Jennah Berger 183 723 25:13.50 2:00:33.50 2:48.29
6 159 Ashley Bell 216 939 27:45.21 2:28:18.71 5:20.00
7 158 Syarra Vossler 233 1172 32:34.47 3:00:53.18 10:09.26
CASH Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 804 Team Score (times): 2:06:22.51 Average Time: 25:16.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Meaera Shannon 5 5 19:39.72 19:39.72 0:00.00
2 87 Natalie Humes 170 175 24:53.16 44:32.88 5:13.44
3 86 Jaiden Welcheck 195 370 25:46.74 1:10:19.62 6:07.02
4 90 Aryah Lindsey 210 580 26:46.64 1:37:06.26 7:06.92
5 91 Kara Brosius 224 804 29:16.25 2:06:22.51 9:36.53
6 88 Dominique Levier 236 1040 33:57.16 2:40:19.67 14:17.44
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 823 Team Score (times): 2:07:31.93 Average Time: 25:30.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2162 Emma Pringle 28 28 21:05.17 21:05.17 0:00.00
2 2167 Natalie Mantzell 166 194 24:48.73 45:53.90 3:43.56
3 2163 Olivia Kachulis 196 390 25:49.42 1:11:43.32 4:44.25
4 2166 Jenna Kalp 215 605 27:39.12 1:39:22.44 6:33.95
5 2165 Lauren Kuncio 218 823 28:09.49 2:07:31.93 7:04.32
6 2164 Hannah Kent 222 1045 29:03.12 2:36:35.05 7:57.95
EISENHOWER Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 852 Team Score (times): 2:04:24.10 Average Time: 24:52.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 334 Sydney Welker 146 146 24:04.73 24:04.73 0:00.00
2 351 Chloe Lasecki 151 297 24:13.66 48:18.39 0:08.93
3 336 Lily Fedorchuk 178 475 25:07.98 1:13:26.37 1:03.25
4 349 Gracie Anthony 188 663 25:27.74 1:38:54.11 1:23.01
5 337 Lindsay Finch 189 852 25:29.99 2:04:24.10 1:25.26
6 343 Julia Haight 225 1077 29:19.30 2:33:43.40 5:14.57
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 860 Team Score (times): 2:11:34.30 Average Time: 26:18.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Elizabeth Kline 51 51 21:34.22 21:34.22 0:00.00
2 60 Lauren Klapthor 155 206 24:20.80 45:55.02 2:46.58
3 59 Maya Smith 204 410 26:15.24 1:12:10.26 4:41.02
4 58 Katie Orlop 223 633 29:13.29 1:41:23.55 7:39.07
5 61 Lyndsey Stover 227 860 30:10.75 2:11:34.30 8:36.53
6 63 Myranda Findlay 229 1089 30:27.97 2:42:02.27 8:53.75
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:19:18.92 Average Time: 27:51.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1139 Shirley Shipula 163 163 24:43.22 24:43.22 0:00.00
2 1142 Gabby Potter 167 330 24:49.10 49:32.32 0:05.88
3 1143 Kinsey Lowers 220 550 28:32.41 1:18:04.73 3:49.19
4 1150 Brianna Stafford 221 771 28:40.33 1:46:45.06 3:57.11
5 1151 Katie Arnett 232 1003 32:33.86 2:19:18.92 7:50.64
6 1149 Lilly Thomas 234 1237 32:49.97 2:52:08.89 8:06.75
7 1141 Breanna Schaefer 239 1476 38:14.27 3:30:23.16 13:31.05
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:21:19.89 Average Time: 28:15.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1857 Riley Bordell 162 162 24:41.99 24:41.99 0:00.00
2 1854 Katie Ferricks 187 349 25:25.74 50:07.73 0:43.75
3 1856 Kalyn Porterfield 197 546 25:51.99 1:15:59.72 1:10.00
4 1858 Kayla Jarzenske 228 774 30:14.22 1:46:13.94 5:32.23
5 1855 Jessica Jarzenske 238 1012 35:05.95 2:21:19.89 10:23.96
BRADFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 25 Hannah Lary Less Than 5 21:25.11 21:25.11 0:00.00
2 22 Bethany Bednez Less Than 5 21:36.93 43:02.04 0:11.82
3 24 Alex Safran Less Than 5 25:43.76 1:08:45.80 4:18.65
4 23 Brianna Keller Less Than 5 27:01.24 1:35:47.04 5:36.13
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 146 Maddy Burncheck Less Than 5 21:45.22 21:45.22 0:00.00
2 145 Megan Mudger Less Than 5 22:22.97 44:08.19 0:37.75
ERIE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 Aurora Fuchs Less Than 5 22:03.98 22:03.98 0:00.00
2 423 Cailin Taylor Less Than 5 24:33.45 46:37.43 2:29.47
3 418 Aidan Mulvihill Less Than 5 24:38.76 1:11:16.19 2:34.78
4 419 Cassie Ellsworth Less Than 5 29:07.49 1:40:23.68 7:03.51
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Bailey Roberts Less Than 5 22:37.98 22:37.98 0:00.00
GIRARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 735 Amelia Marino Less Than 5 23:40.71 23:40.71 0:00.00
2 737 Danielle Stellmach Less Than 5 25:43.69 49:24.40 2:02.98
3 732 Alyssa Wolford Less Than 5 26:51.12 1:16:15.52 3:10.41
4 734 Madison Kettering Less Than 5 32:16.50 1:48:32.02 8:35.79
GREENVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 788 Mackenzie Calvin Less Than 5 22:23.99 22:23.99 0:00.00
2 787 Mckenzie Stevenson Less Than 5 24:51.94 47:15.93 2:27.95
3 789 Maddie Blatt Less Than 5 25:59.14 1:13:15.07 3:35.15
IROQUOIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1138 Virginia Slupski Less Than 5 25:57.93 25:57.93 0:00.00
2 1137 Madison Miller Less Than 5 27:52.14 53:50.07 1:54.21
3 1136 Morgan Mcqueeney Less Than 5 31:37.25 1:25:27.32 5:39.32
KENNEDY CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1184 Zixin Lin Less Than 5 29:49.12 29:49.12 0:00.00
2 1183 Isabella Cano Less Than 5 32:23.51 1:02:12.63 2:34.39
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1570 Megan Wisniewski Less Than 5 20:49.70 20:49.70 0:00.00
2 1573 Lydia Valeriano Less Than 5 22:12.73 43:02.43 1:23.03
3 1571 Kayley Wisniewski Less Than 5 22:23.99 1:05:26.42 1:34.29
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1821 Ela Williams Less Than 5 28:19.97 28:19.97 0:00.00
2 1819 Frankie Giardina Less Than 5 30:05.80 58:25.77 1:45.83
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1937 Jacinda Thomas Less Than 5 24:02.81 24:02.81 0:00.00
2 1941 Erin Crago Less Than 5 27:02.47 51:05.28 2:59.66
3 1939 Cheyenne Mihalson Less Than 5 28:55.49 1:20:00.77 4:52.68
YOUNGSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2266 Julia Bojaczko Less Than 5 25:13.24 25:13.24 0:00.00
2 2264 Aliviah Messinger Less Than 5 27:28.73 52:41.97 2:15.49
3 2265 Becca Henry Less Than 5 31:08.65 1:23:50.62 5:55.41
QUIGLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2290 Lillianna Briscoe Less Than 5 27:13.24 27:13.24 0:00.00
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2369 Collette Brown Less Than 5 23:25.73 23:25.73 0:00.00
2 2370 Grace Godfrey Less Than 5 28:06.24 51:31.97 4:40.51
3 2367 Mackenzie Baker Less Than 5 28:08.22 1:19:40.19 4:42.49