BTA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 42:51.01 Average Time: 8:34.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 685 Brandon Szuch 1 1 8:22.26 8:22.26 0:00.00
2 683 Max Radzvin 2 3 8:23.70 16:45.96 0:01.44
3 680 Erik Lindenfelser 3 6 8:30.64 25:16.60 0:08.38
4 686 Victor Wagner 6 12 8:43.42 34:00.02 0:21.16
5 674 Jack Davison 8 20 8:50.99 42:51.01 0:28.73
6 684 Nicholas Schindler 13 33 9:05.61 51:56.62 0:43.35
7 682 J.j. McCabe 15 48 9:11.14 1:01:07.76 0:48.88
8 687 Gavin Walter More Than 7 9:16.43 1:10:24.19 0:54.17
9 675 Lukas Duchi More Than 7 9:28.20 1:19:52.39 1:05.94
10 679 Ethan Hughes More Than 7 9:34.28 1:29:26.67 1:12.02
11 677 Rylan Greene More Than 7 9:43.27 1:39:09.94 1:21.01
12 673 Colin Campbell More Than 7 11:03.77 1:50:13.71 2:41.51
13 688 Joshua White More Than 7 12:11.51 2:02:25.22 3:49.25
14 676 Clayton Frissora More Than 7 12:24.28 2:14:49.50 4:02.02
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 44:53.42 Average Time: 8:58.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 802 Will Waskiewicz 4 4 8:38.27 8:38.27 0:00.00
2 797 Thomas Rottmann 5 9 8:39.52 17:17.79 0:01.25
3 801 Jack Kandravy 10 19 8:54.28 26:12.07 0:16.01
4 800 Jacob Bridgeman 12 31 8:55.46 35:07.53 0:17.19
5 798 Shane Sahr 18 49 9:45.89 44:53.42 1:07.62
6 799 Thomas Bainbridge 19 68 10:30.42 55:23.84 1:52.15
7 793 Connor Little 29 97 12:49.28 1:08:13.12 4:11.01
8 794 Breck Varrato More Than 7 12:50.30 1:21:03.42 4:12.03
9 796 Haylan Haught More Than 7 12:57.89 1:34:01.31 4:19.62
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 48:25.96 Average Time: 9:41.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 556 Andrew Spalvieri 7 7 8:48.91 8:48.91 0:00.00
2 555 Jack Steineman 9 16 8:53.77 17:42.68 0:04.86
3 559 Jack Mondi 16 32 9:34.49 27:17.17 0:45.58
4 560 Alejandro Paredes 20 52 10:31.85 37:49.02 1:42.94
5 529 Rodrigo Perez-Vasquez 21 73 10:36.94 48:25.96 1:48.03
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 49:44.48 Average Time: 9:56.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 643 Joshua Kuczma 11 11 8:55.18 8:55.18 0:00.00
2 646 Alexander Fellin 14 25 9:07.46 18:02.64 0:12.28
3 642 Paul Farnan 17 42 9:43.23 27:45.87 0:48.05
4 649 John Pensock 22 64 10:57.27 38:43.14 2:02.09
5 648 Matthew McKenna 23 87 11:01.34 49:44.48 2:06.16
6 647 Marcus Gerber 26 113 11:37.95 1:01:22.43 2:42.77
7 645 Luke Daley 28 141 12:04.20 1:13:26.63 3:09.02
8 641 Jackson Derda More Than 7 12:29.52 1:25:56.15 3:34.34
9 644 Colin Urrea More Than 7 15:36.30 1:41:32.45 6:41.12
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:02:22.38 Average Time: 12:28.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 328 Cooper Ravenstahl 24 24 11:27.37 11:27.37 0:00.00
2 234 James Coleman 25 49 11:32.46 22:59.83 0:05.09
3 271 Beckett Herring 27 76 12:00.53 35:00.36 0:33.16
4 242 Finian Cook-Baldauf 30 106 13:15.53 48:15.89 1:48.16
5 338 Nicholas Ricciardelli 31 137 14:06.49 1:02:22.38 2:39.12