BTA INVITE JV
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:10:20.05 Average Time: 14:04.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Sienna Cozza 1 1 12:32.65 12:32.65 0:00.00
2 602 Sydney Pensock 4 5 13:43.87 26:16.52 1:11.22
3 610 Makayla Oneill 9 14 14:17.49 40:34.01 1:44.84
4 609 Addie Lonergan 11 25 14:22.69 54:56.70 1:50.04
5 605 Madelyn Chase 14 39 15:23.35 1:10:20.05 2:50.70
6 608 Riley Kulbieda 18 57 15:55.66 1:26:15.71 3:23.01
7 599 Hannah Crnkovich 25 82 16:46.18 1:43:01.89 4:13.53
8 601 Amanda Klineburger More Than 7 16:47.67 1:59:49.56 4:15.02
9 606 Andrea Kuczma More Than 7 16:59.16 2:16:48.72 4:26.51
10 611 Mia Rapali More Than 7 18:08.10 2:34:56.82 5:35.45
11 603 Emma Schidlmeier More Than 7 18:25.42 2:53:22.24 5:52.77
12 607 Alexa Kartofilis More Than 7 18:36.41 3:11:58.65 6:03.76
13 612 Jenna Varley More Than 7 21:52.38 3:33:51.03 9:19.73
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:10:27.97 Average Time: 14:05.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Abby Spalvieri 3 3 13:30.84 13:30.84 0:00.00
2 544 Keelin Schessler 6 9 13:49.77 27:20.61 0:18.93
3 551 Tessa Driehorst 8 17 14:15.83 41:36.44 0:44.99
4 545 Annabella Floyd 10 27 14:20.87 55:57.31 0:50.03
5 550 Cheyenne Smith 13 40 14:30.66 1:10:27.97 0:59.82
6 547 Avery Orr 24 64 16:42.57 1:27:10.54 3:11.73
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:18:08.93 Average Time: 15:37.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 783 Hannah Sahr 2 2 12:59.39 12:59.39 0:00.00
2 780 Sarah Stevens 7 9 14:11.37 27:10.76 1:11.98
3 779 Elena Krummert 16 25 15:52.91 43:03.67 2:53.52
4 778 Chloe Fettis 17 42 15:54.34 58:58.01 2:54.95
5 782 Maura Fugh 34 76 19:10.92 1:18:08.93 6:11.53
6 781 Ella Hubbard 37 113 20:25.50 1:38:34.43 7:26.11
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:18:49.98 Average Time: 15:46.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 Rebecca Feczko 5 5 13:46.66 13:46.66 0:00.00
2 722 Lillian Best 19 24 15:59.41 29:46.07 2:12.75
3 723 Katherine Dudkowski 20 44 16:11.16 45:57.23 2:24.50
4 725 Eva Hughes 21 65 16:17.54 1:02:14.77 2:30.88
5 721 Lauren Becker 23 88 16:35.21 1:18:49.98 2:48.55
6 727 Megan McLaughlin 27 115 17:25.55 1:36:15.53 3:38.89
7 726 Emily McLaughlin 28 143 17:37.67 1:53:53.20 3:51.01
8 728 Lucy Puhalla More Than 7 17:40.92 2:11:34.12 3:54.26
9 729 Alexa Risdon More Than 7 20:02.82 2:31:36.94 6:16.16
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:26:53.80 Average Time: 17:22.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Rory O'Connell 12 12 14:23.93 14:23.93 0:00.00
2 258 Julianna Geyer 26 38 17:17.41 31:41.34 2:53.48
3 255 Gianna Fuller 29 67 18:01.17 49:42.51 3:37.24
4 240 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf 32 99 18:29.42 1:08:11.93 4:05.49
5 249 Josephine Fontana 33 132 18:41.87 1:26:53.80 4:17.94
CDTCA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:28:07.35 Average Time: 17:37.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 139 Gemma Spadecene 15 15 15:42.33 15:42.33 0:00.00
2 146 Gianna Dibucci 22 37 16:25.16 32:07.49 0:42.83
3 206 Olivia Digiacomo 30 67 18:02.92 50:10.41 2:20.59
4 135 Caitlyn Abbett 31 98 18:22.52 1:08:32.93 2:40.19
5 201 Morgan Mudge 35 133 19:34.42 1:28:07.35 3:52.09
6 193 Kiyah Gray 36 169 19:36.67 1:47:44.02 3:54.34
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 850 Emily Funka Less Than 5 16:27.10 16:27.10 0:00.00
2 849 Fallon Bright Less Than 5 18:33.56 35:00.66 2:06.46
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 757 Angela Russell Less Than 5 16:36.31 16:36.31 0:00.00
2 755 Marissa Bridge Less Than 5 18:14.79 34:51.10 1:38.48
3 754 Zoey Russell Less Than 5 20:19.37 55:10.47 3:43.06
4 753 Andreanna Flanigan Less Than 5 27:41.16 1:22:51.63 11:04.85
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Naomi Sauers Less Than 5 16:30.56 16:30.56 0:00.00
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Grace Bond Less Than 5 13:50.98 13:50.98 0:00.00
2 666 Claire McMann Less Than 5 18:14.59 32:05.57 4:23.61
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 837 Teagan Yurocko Less Than 5 15:08.33 15:08.33 0:00.00
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Sciullo Alexandra Less Than 5 13:03.71 13:03.71 0:00.00
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Libby Gallick Less Than 5 13:37.56 13:37.56 0:00.00
2 568 Margaret Sweeney Less Than 5 14:21.89 27:59.45 0:44.33
3 567 Charlotte Gauntner Less Than 5 15:08.66 43:08.11 1:31.10