BTA INVITE VARSITY
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 58:21.67 Average Time: 11:40.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 825 Max Rottmann 4 4 10:59.89 10:59.89 0:00.00
2 817 Jp Byrnes 6 10 11:25.91 22:25.80 0:26.02
3 828 Cross Vento 7 17 11:38.36 34:04.16 0:38.47
4 818 Sean Dewey 12 29 12:06.83 46:10.99 1:06.94
5 814 Cameron Fettis 13 42 12:10.68 58:21.67 1:10.79
6 821 Aidan Herman 15 57 12:17.21 1:10:38.88 1:17.32
7 813 John Caliguiri 16 73 12:22.72 1:23:01.60 1:22.83
8 824 Max Regan More Than 7 12:22.73 1:35:24.33 1:22.84
9 819 Matt Graper More Than 7 12:45.48 1:48:09.81 1:45.59
10 820 Joseph Heller More Than 7 13:26.59 2:01:36.40 2:26.70
11 1206 Tyler Cannon More Than 7 13:30.97 2:15:07.37 2:31.08
12 826 Erik Schneider More Than 7 13:43.98 2:28:51.35 2:44.09
13 823 Max Noullet More Than 7 13:54.67 2:42:46.02 2:54.78
14 827 Liam Shields More Than 7 15:13.63 2:57:59.65 4:13.74
15 816 Justin Katz More Than 7 15:52.48 3:13:52.13 4:52.59
16 822 Xander Hill More Than 7 18:10.68 3:32:02.81 7:10.79
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:01:59.69 Average Time: 12:23.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 652 Joe Harmanos 2 2 10:34.72 10:34.72 0:00.00
2 659 Canaan Sauers 5 7 11:18.58 21:53.30 0:43.86
3 663 Tom Zentner 10 17 11:58.99 33:52.29 1:24.27
4 656 Dylan Paulson 20 37 13:40.98 47:33.27 3:06.26
5 664 Sam Buchanan 24 61 14:26.42 1:01:59.69 3:51.70
6 662 Jonathan Allen 27 88 15:02.44 1:17:02.13 4:27.72
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:00:26.90 Average Time: 12:05.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 532 Owen Schessler 3 3 10:52.36 10:52.36 0:00.00
2 541 Tommy Schafale 11 14 12:03.17 22:55.53 1:10.81
3 537 Aidan Hicks 14 28 12:12.22 35:07.75 1:19.86
4 531 Anthony Spalvieri 17 45 12:32.67 47:40.42 1:40.31
5 530 Rosario Alessandro 19 64 12:46.48 1:00:26.90 1:54.12
6 542 Andy Burke 22 86 13:54.68 1:14:21.58 3:02.32
7 536 Eion McKernan 23 109 14:03.22 1:28:24.80 3:10.86
8 548 Drew Schedlbauer More Than 7 16:13.98 1:44:38.78 5:21.62
9 535 Oliver Joseph More Than 7 16:23.39 2:01:02.17 5:31.03
10 538 Anthony Kunsak More Than 7 16:43.48 2:17:45.65 5:51.12
11 540 Gabriel Paredes More Than 7 18:55.49 2:36:41.14 8:03.13
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:03:57.97 Average Time: 12:47.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Ryan Pajak 1 1 10:21.72 10:21.72 0:00.00
2 592 James Farnan 8 9 11:54.85 22:16.57 1:33.13
3 593 Matthew Lonergan 9 18 11:57.87 34:14.44 1:36.15
4 594 Michael Murphy 25 43 14:51.66 49:06.10 4:29.94
5 597 Noah Young 26 69 14:51.87 1:03:57.97 4:30.15
6 590 Brayden Staranko 28 97 15:21.24 1:19:19.21 4:59.52
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:14:33.51 Average Time: 14:54.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Nicholas Robertson 18 18 12:43.87 12:43.87 0:00.00
2 375 Ian Stanton 21 39 13:43.67 26:27.54 0:59.80
3 388 Brady Wolff 29 68 15:50.86 42:18.40 3:06.99
4 312 Nicholas Martocci 30 98 16:05.93 58:24.33 3:22.06
5 322 Grayson Mizuk 31 129 16:09.18 1:14:33.51 3:25.31
6 289 Cannon Herring 32 161 16:43.48 1:31:16.99 3:59.61
7 373 Joseph Silvaggio 33 194 18:02.73 1:49:19.72 5:18.86
8 335 Anthony Ricciardelli More Than 7 26:44.25 2:16:03.97 14:00.38
9 252 Andrew Fontana More Than 7 27:04.75 2:43:08.72 14:20.88
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 Brendan Donnelly Less Than 5 13:34.93 13:34.93 0:00.00
2 734 Logan Mlecko Less Than 5 17:20.38 30:55.31 3:45.45
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 760 Bryce Bestic Less Than 5 13:17.89 13:17.89 0:00.00
2 759 Kameron Russell Less Than 5 21:37.97 34:55.86 8:20.08
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Sean Harlan Less Than 5 13:45.48 13:45.48 0:00.00
2 667 Ben Tarquinio Less Than 5 14:53.91 28:39.39 1:08.43
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Pegher Philip Less Than 5 11:29.38 11:29.38 0:00.00
2 527 Fitzgerald Daniel Less Than 5 12:24.47 23:53.85 0:55.09
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 Peter Sweeney Less Than 5 12:15.57 12:15.57 0:00.00