BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Travis Myers-Arrigoni 875 Pittsburgh PA 26 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.57 1:10:13.47 1:10:10.90 5:21/M
2 Kenny Goodfellow 3 Oakmont PA 29 M 2 Top Fin 0:02.41 1:10:16.71 1:10:14.30 5:22/M
3 Camden Seybert 876 Butler PA 18 M 3 Top Fin 0:02.41 1:17:58.26 1:17:55.85 5:57/M
4 Dan Reese 8 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 1 35-39 0:02.80 1:18:43.70 1:18:40.90 6:00/M
5 Heath Piper 868 Fredericktown PA 37 M 2 35-39 0:02.93 1:20:13.46 1:20:10.53 6:07/M
6 Benjamin Gross 9 Rosslyn Farms PA 49 M 1 Top Fin 0:03.73 1:20:34.16 1:20:30.43 6:09/M
7 Tim Wu 4 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 3 35-39 0:03.21 1:22:06.82 1:22:03.61 6:16/M
8 Matthew Montellanico 5 Freedom PA 30 M 1 30-34 0:05.86 1:22:50.37 1:22:44.51 6:19/M
9 Greg Mussitsch 856 Venetia PA 53 M 2 Top Fin 0:03.59 1:23:30.00 1:23:26.41 6:22/M
10 Erika Suhy 887 Mckeesport PA 36 F 1 Top Fin 0:02.79 1:23:48.47 1:23:45.68 6:24/M
11 Ryan Erdely 207 Allison Park PA 47 M 3 Top Fin 0:03.65 1:24:05.55 1:24:01.90 6:25/M
12 Nick Lucovich 450 Chesterland OH 38 M 4 35-39 0:06.47 1:24:21.26 1:24:14.79 6:26/M
13 Lauren Laroche 886 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 2 Top Fin 0:03.20 1:24:34.29 1:24:31.09 6:27/M
14 Zach Shekell 689 Clarion PA 34 M 2 30-34 0:03.86 1:25:40.34 1:25:36.48 6:32/M
15 Leslie Perry 585 Edinburg PA 60 M 1 60-64 0:02.59 1:25:43.40 1:25:40.81 6:32/M
16 Brian Mcgowan 500 Irwin PA 50 M 1 50-54 0:03.87 1:27:18.22 1:27:14.35 6:40/M
17 Stephen Perryman 586 Canonsburg PA 55 M 1 55-59 0:04.89 1:27:33.90 1:27:29.01 6:41/M
18 Thomas Gramc 837 Cranberry Twp PA 31 M 3 30-34 0:04.65 1:27:38.47 1:27:33.82 6:41/M
19 Terry Beacom 61 Tarentum PA 42 M 1 40-44 0:07.74 1:27:43.22 1:27:35.48 6:41/M
20 Justin Carlson 7 Latrobe PA 15 M 1 1-19 0:02.32 1:27:53.20 1:27:50.88 6:42/M
21 Jack Kelley 385 Saxonburg PA 34 M 4 30-34 0:05.49 1:28:07.45 1:28:01.96 6:43/M
22 Douglas Basinski 53 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 1 45-49 0:03.40 1:28:22.22 1:28:18.82 6:44/M
23 Tammy Slusser 705 Monroeville PA 53 F 3 Top Fin 0:02.79 1:28:26.13 1:28:23.34 6:45/M
24 Angela Taylor 741 Mercer PA 37 F 1 35-39 0:04.58 1:28:31.72 1:28:27.14 6:45/M
25 Adam Potter 605 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 5 30-34 0:04.65 1:29:04.93 1:29:00.28 6:48/M
26 Melissa Conjack 15 Sarver PA 31 F 1 30-34 0:06.67 1:29:18.95 1:29:12.28 6:49/M
27 Mike Fagan 209 Butler PA 35 M 5 35-39 0:04.58 1:29:20.16 1:29:15.58 6:49/M
28 Brendan Kearney 381 Watertown MA 35 M 6 35-39 0:10.59 1:29:29.86 1:29:19.27 6:49/M
29 Ben Hinton 309 Bethel Park PA 32 M 6 30-34 0:03.86 1:29:32.56 1:29:28.70 6:50/M
30 Justin Woodiel 819 Berthoud CO 30 M 7 30-34 0:05.64 1:29:37.44 1:29:31.80 6:50/M
31 Steven Graham 272 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 8 30-34 0:04.28 1:30:26.98 1:30:22.70 6:54/M
32 Olivia Reddick 11 Butler PA 25 F 1 25-29 0:03.22 1:30:26.21 1:30:22.99 6:54/M
33 Todd Roberts 641 Zelienople PA 52 M 2 50-54 0:05.93 1:30:32.11 1:30:26.18 6:54/M
34 Caitlin Mathis 14 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 2 30-34 0:07.81 1:30:48.72 1:30:40.91 6:55/M
35 Sean Fox 232 Cheswick PA 31 M 9 30-34 0:05.50 1:31:07.86 1:31:02.36 6:57/M
36 Tyler Ross 649 Mars PA 33 M 10 30-34 0:03.84 1:31:24.34 1:31:20.50 6:58/M
37 Jeff Harmon 293 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 11 30-34 0:04.43 1:31:39.37 1:31:34.94 6:59/M
38 John Armstrong 38 Grove City PA 53 M 3 50-54 0:11.34 1:32:10.84 1:31:59.50 7:01/M
39 Brandon Bodily 79 Sarver PA 41 M 2 40-44 0:21.35 1:32:29.38 1:32:08.03 7:02/M
40 William Kramer 415 Pittsburgh PA 22 M 1 20-24 0:08.76 1:32:20.00 1:32:11.24 7:02/M
41 Ryan O'dowd 6 Baden PA 27 M 1 25-29 0:03.31 1:32:49.97 1:32:46.66 7:05/M
42 Chris Rudolph 654 Glenshaw PA 43 M 3 40-44 0:17.57 1:33:23.62 1:33:06.05 7:06/M
43 Edward Schmiech 675 Wexford PA 60 M 2 60-64 0:06.81 1:33:35.97 1:33:29.16 7:08/M
44 Neel Kowdley 413 Pittsburgh PA 24 M 2 20-24 0:08.34 1:33:49.22 1:33:40.88 7:09/M
45 Meredith Heusey 306 Valencia PA 36 F 2 35-39 0:05.31 1:33:46.47 1:33:41.16 7:09/M
46 Thomas Rekowski 629 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 4 50-54 0:28.92 1:34:36.72 1:34:07.80 7:11/M
47 Mike Klier 403 Allison Park PA 54 M 5 50-54 0:05.64 1:34:23.56 1:34:17.92 7:12/M
48 Adrienne Ruzicka 660 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 3 35-39 0:06.46 1:35:08.43 1:35:01.97 7:15/M
49 Brian O'roark 564 Beaver Falls PA 44 M 4 40-44 0:20.86 1:35:32.73 1:35:11.87 7:16/M
50 David Roger 644 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 2 45-49 0:10.92 1:35:30.38 1:35:19.46 7:17/M
51 Mark Rudolph 655 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 7 35-39 0:21.91 1:35:51.48 1:35:29.57 7:17/M
52 Jennifer Coyne 150 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 3 30-34 0:06.31 1:35:47.71 1:35:41.40 7:18/M
53 Abby Werner 801 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 4 35-39 0:13.47 1:35:56.23 1:35:42.76 7:18/M
54 Ryan Levis 440 Pittsburgh PA 39 M 8 35-39 1:59.79 1:38:02.86 1:36:03.07 7:20/M
55 Robert Mcginnis 499 Allison Park PA 50 M 6 50-54 0:06.34 1:36:10.69 1:36:04.35 7:20/M
56 Michael Brown 97 Grove City PA 64 M 3 60-64 0:17.58 1:36:25.48 1:36:07.90 7:20/M
57 Tayler Sheahan 687 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 2 25-29 0:11.79 1:36:28.58 1:36:16.79 7:21/M
58 Jo Rupp 838 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 1 Top Fin 0:10.59 1:36:27.73 1:36:17.14 7:21/M
59 Andrew Harmon 292 East Brady PA 31 M 12 30-34 0:10.21 1:36:28.37 1:36:18.16 7:21/M
60 Kim Jokl 363 Mars PA 24 F 1 20-24 0:05.57 1:36:26.13 1:36:20.56 7:21/M
61 Brian Yowler 830 Beaver Falls PA 45 M 3 45-49 0:06.77 1:36:30.99 1:36:24.22 7:22/M
62 Nathan Mischler 529 New Castle PA 29 M 2 25-29 0:26.63 1:37:30.16 1:37:03.53 7:25/M
63 Colby Nesbitt 552 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 3 25-29 0:18.80 1:37:53.23 1:37:34.43 7:27/M
64 Steve Vargo 778 Sarver PA 43 M 5 40-44 0:05.57 1:37:52.10 1:37:46.53 7:28/M
65 Brittnie Lockhart 445 Washington PA 29 F 4 25-29 0:12.42 1:38:02.46 1:37:50.04 7:28/M
66 Franco Bonacchi 82 Pittsburgh PA 48 M 4 45-49 0:10.22 1:38:25.42 1:38:15.20 7:30/M
67 David M. Bowser 84 Ellwood City PA 40 M 6 40-44 0:17.12 1:38:34.96 1:38:17.84 7:30/M
68 Stephen Hepler 303 Sarver PA 57 M 2 55-59 0:16.33 1:39:01.48 1:38:45.15 7:32/M
69 Matthew Kephart 388 Cranberry Twp PA 25 M 3 25-29 0:27.69 1:39:16.45 1:38:48.76 7:33/M
70 James Relihan 630 Cabot PA 50 M 7 50-54 0:27.48 1:39:19.90 1:38:52.42 7:33/M
71 Rod Groomes 281 Sarver PA 65 M 1 65-69 0:04.31 1:39:03.61 1:38:59.30 7:33/M
72 Adrienne Harmon 291 East Brady PA 30 F 4 30-34 0:09.57 1:39:24.74 1:39:15.17 7:35/M
73 Kati Wahl 785 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 5 25-29 0:24.79 1:39:43.65 1:39:18.86 7:35/M
74 Melissa Gaertner 242 Irwin PA 24 F 2 20-24 0:51.26 1:40:10.48 1:39:19.22 7:35/M
75 Don Fagley 210 Albion PA 56 M 3 55-59 0:16.57 1:39:44.23 1:39:27.66 7:35/M
76 Cathy Connor 140 Pittsburgh PA 53 F 2 Top Fin 0:07.96 1:39:45.73 1:39:37.77 7:36/M
77 Robyn Vandyke 879 Cranberry Twp PA 40 F 3 Top Fin 0:06.91 1:39:51.73 1:39:44.82 7:37/M
78 Gregory Reed 623 Gibsonia PA 55 M 4 55-59 0:11.33 1:39:58.98 1:39:47.65 7:37/M
79 Elizabeth Falwell 212 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 5 35-39 0:18.58 1:40:34.65 1:40:16.07 7:39/M
80 Carl Kondrach 408 Barnesville OH 46 M 5 45-49 3:10.56 1:43:32.38 1:40:21.82 7:40/M
81 Steven Nathenson 551 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 9 35-39 0:11.32 1:40:34.23 1:40:22.91 7:40/M
82 Mark Casteel 871 Butler PA 47 M 6 45-49 0:42.58 1:41:12.66 1:40:30.08 7:40/M
83 Emmett Santillo 10 Beaver Falls PA 56 M 5 55-59 0:05.25 1:40:42.77 1:40:37.52 7:41/M
84 Jimmie Couch 148 Freedom PA 12 M 2 1-19 0:05.25 1:40:48.48 1:40:43.23 7:41/M
85 Jarrett Orzechowski 572 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 10 35-39 2:35.19 1:43:21.86 1:40:46.67 7:42/M
86 Maija Putnina 618 Natrona Heights PA 33 F 5 30-34 0:08.54 1:40:56.80 1:40:48.26 7:42/M
87 Ashley King 396 Erie PA 28 F 6 25-29 0:24.79 1:41:22.19 1:40:57.40 7:42/M
88 Andrew Fleming 228 Oakmont PA 32 M 13 30-34 0:28.70 1:41:53.88 1:41:25.18 7:45/M
89 Robert Shick 694 Kittanning PA 54 M 8 50-54 0:11.10 1:41:38.23 1:41:27.13 7:45/M
90 Adam Phillips 592 McKees Rocks PA 37 M 11 35-39 0:11.33 1:41:42.90 1:41:31.57 7:45/M
91 Jinny Hertweck 305 Renfrew PA 46 F 1 45-49 0:11.11 1:41:50.22 1:41:39.11 7:46/M
92 Chuck Sarver 668 Freeport PA 64 M 4 60-64 0:24.79 1:42:08.73 1:41:43.94 7:46/M
93 Stephen Moran 873 Crownsville MD 31 M 14 30-34 0:45.31 1:42:31.88 1:41:46.57 7:46/M
94 Ben Gordon 267 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 7 40-44 0:13.83 1:42:03.41 1:41:49.58 7:46/M
95 Stephanie Lucas 449 Wexford PA 38 F 6 35-39 1:42:00.00 1:42:00.00 7:47/M
96 Jonathan Bost 83 Mars PA 38 M 12 35-39 0:07.31 1:42:10.48 1:42:03.17 7:47/M
97 Scott Blumenthal 78 Pittsburgh PA 55 M 6 55-59 0:04.58 1:42:26.39 1:42:21.81 7:49/M
98 Matthew Brown 96 Sewickley PA 36 M 13 35-39 0:08.34 1:42:34.24 1:42:25.90 7:49/M
99 Nicole Appel 853 Chambersburg PA 38 F 7 35-39 0:07.77 1:42:35.94 1:42:28.17 7:49/M
100 Clayton Sakalousky 664 Latrobe PA 17 M 3 1-19 0:14.30 1:42:43.35 1:42:29.05 7:49/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Melissa Baumgartner 57 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 1 40-44 0:39.75 1:43:09.25 1:42:29.50 7:49/M
102 Trevor Lawson 433 Coraopolis PA 19 M 4 1-19 0:04.24 1:42:34.93 1:42:30.69 7:49/M
103 Karin Monteparte 537 Allison Park PA 50 F 1 50-54 0:27.88 1:42:59.70 1:42:31.82 7:50/M
104 Christopher Bloch 77 Grove City PA 60 M 5 60-64 0:08.53 1:43:06.40 1:42:57.87 7:52/M
105 Brightin Schlumpf 672 Boulder CO 33 F 6 30-34 0:15.80 1:43:24.90 1:43:09.10 7:52/M
106 Greg Huth 351 Sarversarver PA 24 M 3 20-24 0:25.21 1:43:39.48 1:43:14.27 7:53/M
107 Elisa Edgar 199 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 2 45-49 0:23.76 1:43:41.48 1:43:17.72 7:53/M
108 Jonathan Weaver 795 Dallas PA 24 M 4 20-24 1:24.20 1:44:59.56 1:43:35.36 7:54/M
109 Connie Hoffer 313 Chicora PA 43 F 2 40-44 0:53.52 1:44:35.59 1:43:42.07 7:55/M
110 Stephanie Stoner 730 Elizabethtown PA 23 F 3 20-24 0:23.32 1:44:25.98 1:44:02.66 7:56/M
111 Kristene Smith 710 Cranberry Twp PA 47 F 3 45-49 0:52.72 1:44:58.74 1:44:06.02 7:57/M
112 Shannon Kasunic 378 Oil City PA 33 F 7 30-34 1:05.32 1:45:23.74 1:44:18.42 7:58/M
113 Aleksandra Aucker 42 Pottsville PA 26 F 7 25-29 0:34.21 1:44:54.24 1:44:20.03 7:58/M
114 Edward Johnson 361 Renfrew PA 56 M 7 55-59 0:34.41 1:44:54.48 1:44:20.07 7:58/M
115 Ryan Mccullough 495 Leechburg PA 31 M 15 30-34 0:16.55 1:45:11.98 1:44:55.43 8:01/M
116 Leanna Bird 74 Johnstown PA 32 F 8 30-34 0:37.75 1:45:39.58 1:45:01.83 8:01/M
117 Stephen Nesbitt 553 Pittsburgh PA 27 M 4 25-29 0:20.24 1:45:23.16 1:45:02.92 8:01/M
118 Roger Lutz 455 Butler PA 47 M 7 45-49 0:59.52 1:46:03.73 1:45:04.21 8:01/M
119 Rebekah Highberger 307 Oakmont PA 38 F 8 35-39 0:25.57 1:45:32.67 1:45:07.10 8:01/M
120 Jon Haverstick 295 Butler PA 53 M 9 50-54 0:14.28 1:45:26.99 1:45:12.71 8:02/M
121 Joe Farrell 217 Gibsonia PA 57 M 8 55-59 0:11.58 1:45:28.62 1:45:17.04 8:02/M
122 Elisa Becze 65 Beaver PA 39 F 9 35-39 0:12.57 1:45:29.64 1:45:17.07 8:02/M
123 Jessica Sarver 669 New Wilmington PA 35 F 10 35-39 0:24.58 1:45:41.73 1:45:17.15 8:02/M
124 Michael Baumgartel 56 Mars PA 36 M 14 35-39 0:29.74 1:45:54.00 1:45:24.26 8:03/M
125 Don Marco 471 Leechburg PA 71 M 1 70-99 0:04.38 1:45:32.86 1:45:28.48 8:03/M
126 Steffany Rubel 652 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 9 30-34 0:12.80 1:45:45.91 1:45:33.11 8:03/M
127 Luke Lester 439 Bethel Park PA 48 M 8 45-49 0:48.47 1:46:22.18 1:45:33.71 8:03/M
128 Amanda Zacchia 831 Butler PA 27 F 8 25-29 0:08.94 1:45:55.69 1:45:46.75 8:04/M
129 Timothy Wyant 825 Freeport PA 48 M 9 45-49 0:06.31 1:45:53.66 1:45:47.35 8:05/M
130 Jonathan Hobbs 312 Concord VA 26 M 5 25-29 1:01.76 1:46:49.73 1:45:47.97 8:05/M
131 Matt Croce 155 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 15 35-39 0:20.25 1:46:11.40 1:45:51.15 8:05/M
132 Jamie Kemper 386 Prospect PA 36 F 11 35-39 0:38.73 1:46:34.17 1:45:55.44 8:05/M
133 Tracy Roe 643 New Castle PA 43 F 3 40-44 0:13.64 1:46:09.95 1:45:56.31 8:05/M
134 Alan Berg 69 O'hara PA 57 M 9 55-59 0:21.82 1:46:24.82 1:46:03.00 8:06/M
135 Luke Eckley 197 Cranberry Twp PA 46 M 10 45-49 1:16.99 1:47:23.35 1:46:06.36 8:06/M
136 Daniel Budosh 105 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 11 45-49 0:49.81 1:46:57.32 1:46:07.51 8:06/M
137 James Moore 538 State College PA 57 M 10 55-59 1:21.72 1:47:32.12 1:46:10.40 8:06/M
138 Brian Nymick 562 Greensburg PA 51 M 10 50-54 0:16.35 1:46:27.47 1:46:11.12 8:06/M
139 Gary Waddell 784 Freeport PA 58 M 11 55-59 1:05.83 1:47:23.23 1:46:17.40 8:07/M
140 Kevin Condon 137 Butler PA 56 M 12 55-59 0:46.81 1:47:06.28 1:46:19.47 8:07/M
141 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer 703 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 12 45-49 0:29.11 1:46:56.30 1:46:27.19 8:08/M
142 Scott Molitor 535 Sewickley PA 39 M 16 35-39 0:56.43 1:47:30.00 1:46:33.57 8:08/M
143 Keith Monteleone 847 Mc Donald PA 40 M 8 40-44 1:04.24 1:47:39.74 1:46:35.50 8:08/M
144 Emily Conner 139 Monroeville PA 25 F 9 25-29 0:11.71 1:46:51.65 1:46:39.94 8:08/M
145 Minwook Kim 395 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 6 25-29 2:03.83 1:48:45.12 1:46:41.29 8:09/M
146 Lori Malzazich 877 45 F 4 45-49 0:57.43 1:47:44.93 1:46:47.50 8:09/M
147 Randy Clemons 131 Erie PA 62 M 6 60-64 0:50.46 1:47:40.24 1:46:49.78 8:09/M
148 Catherine Hrach 331 Gibsonia PA 48 F 5 45-49 0:08.78 1:47:03.62 1:46:54.84 8:10/M
149 Pete Wilton 816 Oakmont PA 53 M 11 50-54 1:21.72 1:48:18.70 1:46:56.98 8:10/M
150 Laura Shymansky 697 Pittsburgh PA 59 F 1 55-59 0:12.26 1:47:09.53 1:46:57.27 8:10/M
151 Kristin Andreyo 34 Slippery Rock PA 26 F 10 25-29 0:21.91 1:47:31.72 1:47:09.81 8:11/M
152 Scott Poorbaugh 864 Allison Park PA 56 M 13 55-59 0:09.70 1:47:20.49 1:47:10.79 8:11/M
153 Brian Welsh 800 Sarver PA 23 M 5 20-24 0:23.98 1:47:37.98 1:47:14.00 8:11/M
154 Micci Hutterer 352 Saxonburg PA 60 F 1 60-64 0:08.12 1:47:25.61 1:47:17.49 8:11/M
155 Anne Flynn Schlicht 230 Sewickley PA 43 F 4 40-44 0:17.65 1:47:35.57 1:47:17.92 8:11/M
156 Rick Mckain 503 Butler PA 58 M 14 55-59 0:54.57 1:48:15.43 1:47:20.86 8:12/M
157 Joshua Ramos 1 Brackenridge PA 33 M 16 30-34 0:06.47 1:47:31.30 1:47:24.83 8:12/M
158 Glenn Muller 544 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 17 35-39 0:18.58 1:47:58.24 1:47:39.66 8:13/M
159 Patrick Prazenica 607 Cranberry Twp PA 50 M 12 50-54 0:19.10 1:48:02.75 1:47:43.65 8:13/M
160 Matthew Corbin 146 Sarver PA 34 M 17 30-34 1:47:45.74 1:47:45.74 8:14/M
161 Karen Groshek 843 Erie PA 44 F 5 40-44 0:34.58 1:48:23.35 1:47:48.77 8:14/M
162 Martin Ashoff 865 Pittsburgh PA 56 M 15 55-59 0:54.78 1:48:52.49 1:47:57.71 8:14/M
163 Ron Burket 883 Philipsburg PA 58 M 16 55-59 0:24.57 1:48:27.20 1:48:02.63 8:15/M
164 Tim Weil 798 Fombell PA 59 M 17 55-59 0:22.75 1:48:30.67 1:48:07.92 8:15/M
165 Matthew Emge 891 Beaver Falls PA 25 M 7 25-29 1:32.56 1:49:40.90 1:48:08.34 8:15/M
166 Nicole Hunter 344 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 12 35-39 0:14.29 1:48:24.37 1:48:10.08 8:15/M
167 Stephen Kuhn 418 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 18 35-39 0:11.66 1:48:22.94 1:48:11.28 8:15/M
168 Caroline Stone 729 Salem OH 56 F 2 55-59 0:39.98 1:49:07.57 1:48:27.59 8:17/M
169 Kevin Hixon 310 Sarver PA 47 M 13 45-49 0:49.41 1:49:28.89 1:48:39.48 8:18/M
170 Sara Rehm 626 Carnegie PA 32 F 10 30-34 0:12.72 1:48:52.21 1:48:39.49 8:18/M
171 Carrie Vaccaro 773 Wexford PA 39 F 13 35-39 0:29.75 1:49:16.72 1:48:46.97 8:18/M
172 Jennifer Desiderio 177 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 14 35-39 0:21.28 1:49:22.60 1:49:01.32 8:19/M
173 Michael Bryner 102 Freedom PA 30 M 18 30-34 0:20.24 1:49:23.24 1:49:03.00 8:19/M
174 Scott Taylor 744 New Kensington PA 48 M 14 45-49 0:27.69 1:49:35.41 1:49:07.72 8:20/M
175 Scott Meiser 511 Butler PA 44 M 9 40-44 0:13.55 1:49:24.39 1:49:10.84 8:20/M
176 Greg Funk 241 Coraopolis PA 34 M 19 30-34 1:10.49 1:50:22.36 1:49:11.87 8:20/M
177 Charles Huth 349 Sarver PA 58 M 18 55-59 1:27.81 1:50:46.94 1:49:19.13 8:21/M
178 David Fugate 878 Cabot PA 56 M 19 55-59 1:45.72 1:51:04.99 1:49:19.27 8:21/M
179 Nick Barker 47 Sarver PA 36 M 19 35-39 0:24.62 1:50:04.99 1:49:40.37 8:22/M
180 Lindsay Hull 343 Coal Center PA 37 F 15 35-39 0:44.83 1:50:26.44 1:49:41.61 8:22/M
181 Dana Marchionda 470 Aliquippa PA 45 F 6 45-49 0:35.58 1:50:28.69 1:49:53.11 8:23/M
182 Jessica Horvath 327 Monaca PA 32 F 11 30-34 0:35.56 1:50:28.69 1:49:53.13 8:23/M
183 Joe Palmieri 575 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 20 35-39 1:03.62 1:50:57.95 1:49:54.33 8:23/M
184 Lauren Barkley 49 North East PA 26 F 11 25-29 1:12.56 1:51:08.29 1:49:55.73 8:23/M
185 Brian Martin 473 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 20 30-34 0:15.52 1:50:13.62 1:49:58.10 8:24/M
186 Eugene Ogrodowski 565 Oakmont PA 42 M 10 40-44 1:19.45 1:51:21.24 1:50:01.79 8:24/M
187 Patrick Hepner 304 Greensburg PA 34 M 21 30-34 1:39.38 1:51:43.24 1:50:03.86 8:24/M
188 Cliff Wilcox 811 Brackenridge PA 33 M 22 30-34 1:42.31 1:51:55.57 1:50:13.26 8:25/M
189 Emily Shimko 695 Glenshaw PA 37 F 16 35-39 0:32.22 1:50:46.24 1:50:14.02 8:25/M
190 John Crum 157 Gibsonia PA 50 M 13 50-54 0:20.58 1:50:36.38 1:50:15.80 8:25/M
191 Shannon Mathis 478 Oakmont PA 36 F 17 35-39 0:32.32 1:50:49.18 1:50:16.86 8:25/M
192 Shane Brunazzi 100 Boston PA 38 M 21 35-39 0:14.57 1:50:33.49 1:50:18.92 8:25/M
193 Sandra Onofray 568 North Huntingdon P 62 F 2 60-64 0:12.26 1:50:38.20 1:50:25.94 8:26/M
194 Avi Teitelbaum 746 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 11 40-44 0:14.90 1:50:44.69 1:50:29.79 8:26/M
195 Sean Vanscoyoc 776 Jeannette PA 50 M 14 50-54 0:41.19 1:51:12.49 1:50:31.30 8:26/M
196 Brian Farkas 213 Beaver Falls PA 35 M 22 35-39 0:52.27 1:51:24.24 1:50:31.97 8:26/M
197 Lynn Gary 248 Cheswick PA 45 F 7 45-49 1:10.52 1:51:58.22 1:50:47.70 8:27/M
198 Alexis Franks 234 Washington PA 27 F 12 25-29 0:46.33 1:51:36.71 1:50:50.38 8:28/M
199 Charles Amadee 27 Greensburg PA 62 M 7 60-64 0:43.23 1:51:37.71 1:50:54.48 8:28/M
200 Nariman Dastur 164 Pittsburgh PA 45 M 15 45-49 0:11.32 1:51:10.72 1:50:59.40 8:28/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Ryan Cooper 862 Cheswick PA 31 M 23 30-34 0:20.71 1:51:28.74 1:51:08.03 8:29/M
202 Emily Munk 545 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 13 25-29 0:17.31 1:51:32.44 1:51:15.13 8:30/M
203 Andra Titus 754 Cranberry Twp PA 41 F 6 40-44 2:20.81 1:53:41.40 1:51:20.59 8:30/M
204 Alice Puchalsky 617 Camp Hill PA 22 F 4 20-24 0:09.32 1:51:33.74 1:51:24.42 8:30/M
205 Hannah Meyer 518 Brunswick OH 21 F 5 20-24 0:42.47 1:52:09.60 1:51:27.13 8:30/M
206 Sararose Lynch 456 New Wilmington PA 36 F 18 35-39 0:33.99 1:52:04.71 1:51:30.72 8:31/M
207 Tyler Kiebler 392 Clarksburg PA 27 M 8 25-29 0:41.20 1:52:15.92 1:51:34.72 8:31/M
208 Tejinder Singh Kataria 379 Coraopolis PA 32 M 24 30-34 0:18.56 1:51:56.99 1:51:38.43 8:31/M
209 Kaivon Maknoon 461 Allison Park PA 49 M 16 45-49 0:55.33 1:52:34.45 1:51:39.12 8:31/M
210 Sarah Donley 190 Barnesville OH 36 F 19 35-39 3:10.32 1:54:49.85 1:51:39.53 8:31/M
211 Jessica Reddinger-Litke 622 Bethel Park PA 36 F 20 35-39 0:50.13 1:52:32.24 1:51:42.11 8:32/M
212 Shawn Beranty 851 Kittanning PA 46 M 17 45-49 0:15.97 1:52:11.43 1:51:55.46 8:33/M
213 Anna Giuliano 263 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 12 30-34 1:01.98 1:53:07.49 1:52:05.51 8:33/M
214 Gregory Novotny 547 Mars PA 39 M 23 35-39 0:58.54 1:53:11.98 1:52:13.44 8:34/M
215 Tim Ervin 208 New Kensington PA 43 M 12 40-44 1:02.58 1:53:17.65 1:52:15.07 8:34/M
216 Angela Roberto 639 Canonsburg PA 38 F 21 35-39 0:27.30 1:52:46.97 1:52:19.67 8:34/M
217 Libbi Fritz 237 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 7 40-44 1:18.43 1:53:42.62 1:52:24.19 8:35/M
218 Amanda Muscatello 546 Butler PA 34 F 13 30-34 0:58.51 1:53:24.97 1:52:26.46 8:35/M
219 David Bruni 101 Butler PA 54 M 15 50-54 0:50.26 1:53:18.25 1:52:27.99 8:35/M
220 Timothy Newman 555 Wheeling WV 58 M 20 55-59 0:23.34 1:52:56.49 1:52:33.15 8:35/M
221 Taylor Albanese 21 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 6 20-24 0:12.83 1:53:01.71 1:52:48.88 8:37/M
222 Erica Britsch 92 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 22 35-39 0:40.58 1:53:37.96 1:52:57.38 8:37/M
223 Sue Dicello 178 Cheswick PA 58 F 3 55-59 0:26.64 1:53:25.98 1:52:59.34 8:37/M
224 Eric Mallaber 462 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 13 40-44 0:20.59 1:53:20.69 1:53:00.10 8:38/M
225 Nicole Price 609 Butler PA 26 F 14 25-29 0:11.10 1:53:13.00 1:53:01.90 8:38/M
226 Robert Briczinski 89 Beaver PA 31 M 25 30-34 0:19.82 1:53:21.99 1:53:02.17 8:38/M
227 Alan Shuckrow 696 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 16 50-54 0:17.13 1:53:25.17 1:53:08.04 8:38/M
228 Karen Beebe 67 Harborcreek PA 45 F 8 45-49 0:35.23 1:53:43.75 1:53:08.52 8:38/M
229 Carleen Hollowood 319 California PA 30 F 14 30-34 0:46.31 1:53:57.86 1:53:11.55 8:38/M
230 Jennifer Fennell 222 Butler PA 52 F 2 50-54 0:58.56 1:54:12.82 1:53:14.26 8:39/M
231 Thomas Mangan 465 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 17 50-54 0:58.90 1:54:15.55 1:53:16.65 8:39/M
232 Krista Elston 204 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 8 40-44 0:57.25 1:54:14.24 1:53:16.99 8:39/M
233 Amy Ward 793 Tarentum PA 43 F 9 40-44 1:15.68 1:54:32.74 1:53:17.06 8:39/M
234 Romney Anderton 33 New Castle PA 38 F 23 35-39 0:14.60 1:53:34.28 1:53:19.68 8:39/M
235 Jennifer Lucy 451 Gibbon Glade PA 31 F 15 30-34 0:15.32 1:53:35.99 1:53:20.67 8:39/M
236 Jen Priest 610 Beaver PA 43 F 10 40-44 0:31.99 1:53:54.80 1:53:22.81 8:39/M
237 Matt Stith 726 Elizabeth PA 47 M 18 45-49 0:27.28 1:53:50.56 1:53:23.28 8:39/M
238 Jody Zettel 834 Oakmont PA 37 F 24 35-39 0:27.85 1:53:53.39 1:53:25.54 8:39/M
239 Brian Kalmar 372 Cabot PA 51 M 18 50-54 0:08.75 1:53:36.72 1:53:27.97 8:40/M
240 Amy Harvey 294 Apollo PA 45 F 9 45-49 0:28.85 1:54:00.49 1:53:31.64 8:40/M
241 Shantessa Burnfield 108 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 10 45-49 0:30.14 1:54:01.93 1:53:31.79 8:40/M
242 Dave Smith 708 Oakmont PA 49 M 19 45-49 1:00.72 1:54:33.20 1:53:32.48 8:40/M
243 Jessie Modrall 534 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 15 25-29 0:12.31 1:53:49.75 1:53:37.44 8:40/M
244 Craig Teegarden 745 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 26 30-34 1:03.40 1:54:47.22 1:53:43.82 8:41/M
245 Ashley Barrett 50 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 16 30-34 0:15.83 1:54:00.90 1:53:45.07 8:41/M
246 Christie Rossick 650 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 25 35-39 0:24.43 1:54:10.66 1:53:46.23 8:41/M
247 Carrie King 397 Edinboro PA 45 F 11 45-49 0:09.20 1:53:59.24 1:53:50.04 8:41/M
248 Theresa Vescovi 780 Bethel Park PA 48 F 12 45-49 0:48.10 1:54:39.24 1:53:51.14 8:41/M
249 Beth Bereksazi 866 Evans City PA 39 F 26 35-39 2:25.31 1:56:18.18 1:53:52.87 8:42/M
250 January Dolata 187 Aliquippa PA 41 F 11 40-44 1:53:54.99 1:53:54.99 8:42/M
251 Nicole Voll 782 Renfrew PA 35 F 27 35-39 0:13.50 1:54:08.61 1:53:55.11 8:42/M
252 Lauren Jacisin 356 Cranberry Twp PA 35 F 28 35-39 0:37.72 1:54:36.43 1:53:58.71 8:42/M
253 Nicholas Reitz 628 Cranberry Twp PA 38 M 24 35-39 1:19.56 1:55:25.20 1:54:05.64 8:43/M
254 Rachel Clark-Paz 128 Emlenton PA 35 F 29 35-39 0:52.73 1:55:03.24 1:54:10.51 8:43/M
255 Kevin Edeburn 198 Mcmurray PA 48 M 20 45-49 0:24.61 1:54:36.67 1:54:12.06 8:43/M
256 Rod Brest 888 70 M 2 70-99 0:32.59 1:54:45.80 1:54:13.21 8:43/M
257 Jennifer Tracy 765 Baden PA 52 F 3 50-54 0:12.63 1:54:26.49 1:54:13.86 8:43/M
258 Holly Peterman 587 Cranberry Twp PA 39 F 30 35-39 0:54.38 1:55:14.62 1:54:20.24 8:44/M
259 Amanda Roberts 640 Oakmont PA 42 F 12 40-44 0:27.27 1:54:49.85 1:54:22.58 8:44/M
260 Sam Schachner 671 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 21 45-49 0:17.84 1:54:41.50 1:54:23.66 8:44/M
261 Natalie Talpas 739 Oakmont PA 37 F 31 35-39 0:26.56 1:54:50.87 1:54:24.31 8:44/M
262 Sean Riley 634 Pittsburgh PA 26 M 9 25-29 0:27.93 1:55:04.68 1:54:36.75 8:45/M
263 Teresa Wheeler 805 Albion PA 21 F 7 20-24 1:26.88 1:56:05.99 1:54:39.11 8:45/M
264 Heidi Webb 796 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 17 30-34 0:31.67 1:55:12.00 1:54:40.33 8:45/M
265 Elizabeth Mominee 536 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 18 30-34 0:15.80 1:54:57.97 1:54:42.17 8:45/M
266 Nathan Schomburg 678 Wexford PA 40 M 14 40-44 0:30.97 1:55:16.68 1:54:45.71 8:46/M
267 Sara Gott 271 Erie PA 29 F 16 25-29 0:06.91 1:54:54.49 1:54:47.58 8:46/M
268 Dena Schmid 674 Wexford PA 49 F 13 45-49 0:21.91 1:55:10.35 1:54:48.44 8:46/M
269 Nicole Prioletti 613 Sarver PA 34 F 19 30-34 0:35.82 1:55:26.61 1:54:50.79 8:46/M
270 Edin Mesic 515 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 22 45-49 0:55.39 1:55:47.13 1:54:51.74 8:46/M
271 Alyssa Drew 192 Bellevue PA 31 F 20 30-34 0:46.75 1:55:47.75 1:55:01.00 8:47/M
272 Marilyn Larocca 428 Valencia PA 54 F 4 50-54 0:20.26 1:55:23.38 1:55:03.12 8:47/M
273 Kim Mangan 464 Pittsburgh PA 48 F 14 45-49 0:29.34 1:55:33.49 1:55:04.15 8:47/M
274 Amy Farmer 214 Lisbon OH 37 F 32 35-39 0:39.80 1:55:51.38 1:55:11.58 8:48/M
275 Rachel Steigerwald 720 Allison Park PA 37 F 33 35-39 1:06.66 1:56:19.22 1:55:12.56 8:48/M
276 Leonard Jones 368 Plum PA 50 M 19 50-54 0:41.32 1:56:09.24 1:55:27.92 8:49/M
277 Vicki Dziewulski 195 Greensburg PA 45 F 15 45-49 0:44.65 1:56:13.74 1:55:29.09 8:49/M
278 Samson Wyant 824 Freeport PA 42 M 15 40-44 0:26.59 1:55:55.74 1:55:29.15 8:49/M
279 Wynne Lanros 425 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 34 35-39 0:49.61 1:56:22.24 1:55:32.63 8:49/M
280 Mark Walter 867 Tarentum PA 53 M 20 50-54 1:16.80 1:56:57.99 1:55:41.19 8:50/M
281 Candi Young 827 Darlington PA 43 F 13 40-44 0:43.58 1:56:28.99 1:55:45.41 8:50/M
282 James Helmick 300 Freeport PA 54 M 21 50-54 0:21.35 1:56:08.44 1:55:47.09 8:50/M
283 Jim Tomasone 760 Russell PA 58 M 21 55-59 0:36.25 1:56:24.48 1:55:48.23 8:50/M
284 Laura Silverman 699 Sewickley PA 45 F 16 45-49 0:18.31 1:56:26.92 1:56:08.61 8:52/M
285 Lauren Nolfi 560 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 21 30-34 0:18.57 1:56:32.49 1:56:13.92 8:52/M
286 Deanne Tennant 747 New Wilmington PA 41 F 14 40-44 0:33.99 1:56:51.72 1:56:17.73 8:53/M
287 Scott Keefer 384 Dexter MI 51 M 22 50-54 0:59.91 1:57:19.73 1:56:19.82 8:53/M
288 Atta Grenier 276 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 35 35-39 1:07.96 1:57:29.24 1:56:21.28 8:53/M
289 Paul Zane 832 Sewickley PA 54 M 23 50-54 0:14.91 1:56:40.35 1:56:25.44 8:53/M
290 Jennifer Mcnabb 509 Butler PA 54 F 5 50-54 0:39.88 1:57:09.39 1:56:29.51 8:54/M
291 Jeff Jokl 362 Mars PA 59 M 22 55-59 0:06.30 1:56:46.85 1:56:40.55 8:54/M
292 Karen Clark 127 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 8 20-24 0:30.31 1:57:12.83 1:56:42.52 8:55/M
293 Tracey Smith 342 Valencia PA 45 F 17 45-49 0:26.67 1:57:12.63 1:56:45.96 8:55/M
294 Jennifer Barrett 51 Wexford PA 47 F 18 45-49 0:26.22 1:57:12.43 1:56:46.21 8:55/M
295 Kim Price 608 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 19 45-49 1:10.51 1:58:03.22 1:56:52.71 8:55/M
296 Lisa Antoszewski 35 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 15 40-44 1:11.76 1:58:04.64 1:56:52.88 8:55/M
297 Emma Donahey 188 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 17 25-29 0:53.33 1:57:51.24 1:56:57.91 8:56/M
298 Madeleine Miller 524 Coraopolis PA 29 F 18 25-29 0:52.72 1:57:51.24 1:56:58.52 8:56/M
299 G. Ronald Ripper 635 Pittsburgh PA 56 M 23 55-59 0:40.61 1:57:39.64 1:56:59.03 8:56/M
300 Sandy Beck 64 Kittanning PA 56 F 4 55-59 0:44.33 1:57:45.75 1:57:01.42 8:56/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
301 Emily Merhaut 514 Butler PA 21 F 9 20-24 0:33.81 1:57:35.24 1:57:01.43 8:56/M
302 Jon Timko 752 Slippery Rock PA 22 M 6 20-24 1:27.57 1:58:43.65 1:57:16.08 8:57/M
303 John Dong 189 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 10 25-29 2:04.51 1:59:31.50 1:57:26.99 8:58/M
304 Mike Harich 290 Monaca PA 47 M 23 45-49 0:31.57 1:58:00.99 1:57:29.42 8:58/M
305 Erin Ritchie 636 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 19 25-29 1:08.31 1:58:41.25 1:57:32.94 8:58/M
306 Deanna Hiltz 308 Aliquippa PA 36 F 36 35-39 1:05.56 1:58:40.50 1:57:34.94 8:58/M
307 Caroline Hufnagle 340 Cranberry Twp PA 31 F 22 30-34 1:05.57 1:58:40.70 1:57:35.13 8:59/M
308 Claire Matway 484 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 10 20-24 1:00.11 1:58:43.24 1:57:43.13 8:59/M
309 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith 73 Butler PA 40 F 16 40-44 0:36.90 1:58:20.24 1:57:43.34 8:59/M
310 Josh Heil 298 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 25 35-39 0:39.37 1:58:22.74 1:57:43.37 8:59/M
311 Megan Foxwell 233 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 23 30-34 0:37.30 1:58:26.99 1:57:49.69 9:00/M
312 Andrew Dinardo 184 Rochester PA 24 M 7 20-24 1:33.31 1:59:26.67 1:57:53.36 9:00/M
313 Leanne Finney 227 Gibsonia PA 45 F 20 45-49 0:13.65 1:58:13.50 1:57:59.85 9:00/M
314 Lisa Gruss 283 Greensburg PA 53 F 6 50-54 0:40.77 1:58:41.45 1:58:00.68 9:00/M
315 Pete Gawlinski 250 Kittanning PA 42 M 16 40-44 1:02.39 1:59:09.39 1:58:07.00 9:01/M
316 Michelle Gawlinski 249 Kittanning PA 42 F 17 40-44 1:01.77 1:59:09.19 1:58:07.42 9:01/M
317 Matthew Nicol 557 Allison Park PA 38 M 26 35-39 0:21.53 1:58:30.61 1:58:09.08 9:01/M
318 Pam Daugherty 166 Valencia PA 51 F 7 50-54 0:29.74 1:58:41.00 1:58:11.26 9:01/M
319 Brian Daugherty 165 Valencia PA 54 M 24 50-54 0:29.54 1:58:40.83 1:58:11.29 9:01/M
320 Erick Hortert 326 Butler PA 52 M 25 50-54 0:07.17 1:58:24.72 1:58:17.55 9:02/M
321 Colleen Diehl 181 Mars PA 44 F 18 40-44 1:13.54 1:59:33.50 1:58:19.96 9:02/M
322 Susan Huston 346 Greensburg PA 60 F 3 60-64 1:11.67 1:59:34.49 1:58:22.82 9:02/M
323 Jordan Routch 860 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 27 30-34 1:26.56 1:59:53.99 1:58:27.43 9:03/M
324 Nick Colaizzi 861 Pittsburgh PA 21 M 8 20-24 1:26.53 1:59:54.51 1:58:27.98 9:03/M
325 Taylor Amerson 30 Butler PA 26 M 11 25-29 1:21.30 1:59:49.84 1:58:28.54 9:03/M
326 Cole Mazur 490 Pittsburgh PA 62 M 8 60-64 0:15.78 1:58:50.11 1:58:34.33 9:03/M
327 Donald Stevens 721 Spring Church PA 76 M 3 70-99 0:11.57 1:58:47.49 1:58:35.92 9:03/M
328 Amy Cegan 118 Gibsonia PA 39 F 37 35-39 1:04.23 1:59:40.72 1:58:36.49 9:03/M
329 Jennifer Eckels 196 Finleyville PA 22 F 11 20-24 1:01.77 1:59:47.60 1:58:45.83 9:04/M
330 Melissa Gehring 256 Stow OH 23 F 12 20-24 1:32.77 2:00:20.37 1:58:47.60 9:04/M
331 Todd Ashbaugh 41 Kittanning PA 47 M 24 45-49 0:14.59 1:59:10.30 1:58:55.71 9:05/M
332 Stacey Tornifolio 761 Cranberry Twp PA 35 F 38 35-39 0:35.66 1:59:31.95 1:58:56.29 9:05/M
333 Rita Ciccariello 126 Gibsonia PA 51 F 8 50-54 0:17.77 1:59:14.10 1:58:56.33 9:05/M
334 Colleen Schomburg 677 Wexford PA 38 F 39 35-39 0:31.31 1:59:29.93 1:58:58.62 9:05/M
335 Desiree Kovacevic 410 Darlington PA 44 F 19 40-44 0:38.74 1:59:40.99 1:59:02.25 9:05/M
336 Ashok Solipuram 714 Mc Donald PA 44 M 17 40-44 0:09.98 1:59:17.37 1:59:07.39 9:06/M
337 Brian Peltier 584 Leechburg PA 39 M 27 35-39 0:22.99 1:59:35.75 1:59:12.76 9:06/M
338 Natalie Clarke 129 Allison Park PA 43 F 20 40-44 0:58.84 2:00:12.42 1:59:13.58 9:06/M
339 Christy Hoopes 322 Rochester PA 34 F 24 30-34 0:39.73 1:59:55.95 1:59:16.22 9:06/M
340 Bob Stanionis 718 Cranberry Twp PA 65 M 2 65-69 0:53.53 2:00:13.23 1:59:19.70 9:06/M
341 Kenny Lehman 839 Wexford PA 44 M 18 40-44 0:54.31 2:00:19.50 1:59:25.19 9:07/M
342 Earlene Allshouse 885 Mars PA 31 F 25 30-34 0:13.65 1:59:38.88 1:59:25.23 9:07/M
343 Kristy Bodnar 80 Oakmont PA 42 F 21 40-44 0:27.50 1:59:52.89 1:59:25.39 9:07/M
344 Rege Russo 658 Harmony PA 53 M 26 50-54 0:30.62 2:00:00.82 1:59:30.20 9:07/M
345 Don Staff 716 Allison Park PA 49 M 25 45-49 0:30.62 2:00:02.24 1:59:31.62 9:07/M
346 Hannah Kearney 382 Watertown MA 31 F 26 30-34 0:41.99 2:00:25.23 1:59:43.24 9:08/M
347 Maya Harel 289 Tel Mond 35 F 40 35-39 0:41.58 2:00:25.23 1:59:43.65 9:08/M
348 Michael Comber 136 Pittsburgh PA 45 M 26 45-49 0:54.15 2:00:38.66 1:59:44.51 9:08/M
349 Tony Dicello 179 Cheswick PA 64 M 9 60-64 0:49.57 2:00:42.50 1:59:52.93 9:09/M
350 Emily Kennedy 387 Rural Valley PA 29 F 20 25-29 1:09.21 2:01:04.50 1:59:55.29 9:09/M
351 Tom Deicas 172 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 28 35-39 1:59:59.18 1:59:59.18 9:10/M
352 Crystal Wonderling 818 Butler PA 41 F 22 40-44 0:26.92 2:00:32.14 2:00:05.22 9:10/M
353 Jadyn Mccleery 492 Lower Burrell PA 23 F 13 20-24 0:38.70 2:00:45.35 2:00:06.65 9:10/M
354 Sara Fritz 238 Mars PA 29 F 21 25-29 2:00.79 2:02:21.87 2:00:21.08 9:11/M
355 David C Johnson 360 Beaver Falls PA 35 M 29 35-39 1:56.54 2:02:25.15 2:00:28.61 9:12/M
356 Bill Geiger 257 Indiana PA 61 M 10 60-64 0:07.68 2:00:39.46 2:00:31.78 9:12/M
357 John Hower 329 Oakmont PA 43 M 19 40-44 1:22.32 2:01:58.91 2:00:36.59 9:12/M
358 Nikki Kemp 842 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 41 35-39 1:24.39 2:02:02.79 2:00:38.40 9:13/M
359 Stephen Baird 45 Harwick PA 60 M 11 60-64 0:12.84 2:00:52.67 2:00:39.83 9:13/M
360 Aly Mikesell 870 Saint Albans MO 16 F 1 1-19 1:11.26 2:01:51.81 2:00:40.55 9:13/M
361 Laura Lewis 441 Erie PA 60 F 4 60-64 0:47.36 2:01:31.49 2:00:44.13 9:13/M
362 Lori Comber 135 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 23 40-44 0:52.73 2:01:37.70 2:00:44.97 9:13/M
363 David Rudy 656 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 12 25-29 1:12.10 2:01:57.30 2:00:45.20 9:13/M
364 Lauren Rudy 657 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 27 30-34 1:11.27 2:01:57.49 2:00:46.22 9:13/M
365 Sarah Marche 469 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 24 40-44 1:17.57 2:02:12.57 2:00:55.00 9:14/M
366 Mykie Morneweck 541 Mercer PA 46 F 21 45-49 0:35.62 2:01:37.40 2:01:01.78 9:14/M
367 Heather Walkowski 788 Franklin PA 41 F 25 40-44 1:10.49 2:02:19.26 2:01:08.77 9:15/M
368 Meghan Impellizzeri 355 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 42 35-39 0:10.32 2:01:20.25 2:01:09.93 9:15/M
369 Jennifer Kinross 399 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 26 40-44 0:32.78 2:01:50.50 2:01:17.72 9:15/M
370 Anthony Mendez 512 Charlotte NC 28 M 13 25-29 0:42.82 2:02:04.64 2:01:21.82 9:16/M
371 Devin Misour 531 Aspinwall PA 34 M 28 30-34 0:27.27 2:01:53.75 2:01:26.48 9:16/M
372 Rachel Misour 532 Aspinwall PA 34 F 28 30-34 0:27.58 2:01:54.46 2:01:26.88 9:16/M
373 Andrew Karns 375 Evans City PA 39 M 30 35-39 2:02.81 2:03:42.54 2:01:39.73 9:17/M
374 Chris Cutone 159 Gibsonia PA 45 M 27 45-49 0:14.28 2:02:01.99 2:01:47.71 9:18/M
375 Howard Richman 633 Kittanning PA 68 M 3 65-69 0:42.48 2:02:44.43 2:02:01.95 9:19/M
376 Jeffrey Parks 577 Freeport PA 52 M 27 50-54 0:35.17 2:02:37.14 2:02:01.97 9:19/M
377 Philip Griffith 858 Carnegie PA 26 M 14 25-29 1:25.86 2:03:28.70 2:02:02.84 9:19/M
378 Kayli Beck 63 Kittanning PA 31 F 29 30-34 0:44.47 2:02:51.13 2:02:06.66 9:19/M
379 Peter Mathis 477 Oakmont PA 35 M 31 35-39 0:32.99 2:02:39.99 2:02:07.00 9:19/M
380 Susan Trinch 766 Grove City PA 59 F 5 55-59 0:32.21 2:02:47.47 2:02:15.26 9:20/M
381 Jennie Couch 147 Freedom PA 38 F 43 35-39 0:05.64 2:02:21.25 2:02:15.61 9:20/M
382 Angela Lesinski 438 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 44 35-39 0:32.40 2:02:48.49 2:02:16.09 9:20/M
383 Darrin Duda 193 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 28 45-49 0:46.74 2:03:04.25 2:02:17.51 9:20/M
384 Mandi Mccune 496 Chicora PA 29 F 22 25-29 0:09.97 2:02:30.30 2:02:20.33 9:20/M
385 Jim Hedge 296 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 32 35-39 0:23.97 2:02:57.41 2:02:33.44 9:21/M
386 Tracy Farone 215 Darlington PA 45 F 22 45-49 1:13.71 2:03:50.87 2:02:37.16 9:22/M
387 David Fair 211 Pittsburgh PA 64 M 12 60-64 0:18.31 2:03:00.25 2:02:41.94 9:22/M
388 Don Huber 333 Pittsburgh PA 60 M 13 60-64 0:17.98 2:03:00.25 2:02:42.27 9:22/M
389 John Pryde 616 Kittanning PA 64 M 14 60-64 0:14.91 2:03:01.48 2:02:46.57 9:22/M
390 Christina Dreher 191 Butler PA 25 F 23 25-29 1:29.71 2:04:21.13 2:02:51.42 9:23/M
391 Christopher Tomasone 759 Oakdale PA 33 M 29 30-34 2:02:52.15 2:02:52.15 9:23/M
392 Sara Mcgee 498 Butler PA 43 F 27 40-44 0:53.67 2:03:59.41 2:03:05.74 9:24/M
393 Craig Betler 72 Oakmont PA 46 M 29 45-49 1:19.18 2:04:28.87 2:03:09.69 9:24/M
394 Larry Mattocks 482 Mercer PA 51 M 28 50-54 0:36.81 2:03:47.75 2:03:10.94 9:24/M
395 Carey Miller 522 Wexford PA 41 F 28 40-44 0:30.98 2:03:43.35 2:03:12.37 9:24/M
396 Jason Young 828 Brackenridge PA 49 M 30 45-49 0:13.53 2:03:28.25 2:03:14.72 9:24/M
397 Katie Jamison 357 Evans City PA 60 F 5 60-64 0:42.21 2:04:04.48 2:03:22.27 9:25/M
398 M.S. Medrano 510 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 24 55-59 0:18.39 2:03:41.25 2:03:22.86 9:25/M
399 Adelee Choban 123 Wexford PA 26 F 24 25-29 0:59.53 2:04:36.75 2:03:37.22 9:26/M
400 Emily Kline 404 Butler PA 34 F 30 30-34 1:25.23 2:05:07.25 2:03:42.02 9:27/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
401 Sean Brennan 845 Allison Park PA 48 M 31 45-49 1:12.82 2:04:57.51 2:03:44.69 9:27/M
402 Donies Dehoniesto 170 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 15 25-29 0:29.33 2:04:17.47 2:03:48.14 9:27/M
403 Kieran Tuite 771 Bethel Park PA 63 M 15 60-64 0:16.14 2:04:08.94 2:03:52.80 9:27/M
404 Danielle Cooper 144 Cheswick PA 29 F 25 25-29 0:20.82 2:04:19.50 2:03:58.68 9:28/M
405 Marybeth Keally 380 Cranberry Twp PA 35 F 45 35-39 1:27.27 2:05:25.98 2:03:58.71 9:28/M
406 Nicole Hogue 317 Mars PA 30 F 31 30-34 1:26.87 2:05:25.76 2:03:58.89 9:28/M
407 Kelsey Young 852 Fairfax VA 22 F 14 20-24 0:45.88 2:04:45.94 2:04:00.06 9:28/M
408 Charles Tanner 740 Saxonburg PA 51 M 29 50-54 1:00.93 2:05:05.20 2:04:04.27 9:28/M
409 Hilary Jones 367 Beaver PA 50 F 9 50-54 0:20.61 2:04:45.25 2:04:24.64 9:30/M
410 Caroline Naft 550 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 46 35-39 0:42.48 2:05:23.34 2:04:40.86 9:31/M
411 Amy Beth 71 Butler PA 45 F 23 45-49 0:55.81 2:05:41.20 2:04:45.39 9:31/M
412 Shannon Thieroff 749 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 29 40-44 1:33.57 2:06:22.44 2:04:48.87 9:32/M
413 Kara Huffmyer 338 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 32 30-34 0:40.77 2:05:33.60 2:04:52.83 9:32/M
414 Jennifer Heil 297 Pittsburghttsburgh 35 F 47 35-39 0:40.60 2:05:33.60 2:04:53.00 9:32/M
415 Rose Manning 466 Butler PA 34 F 33 30-34 0:15.77 2:05:08.90 2:04:53.13 9:32/M
416 Jim Kerekes 389 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 30 30-34 0:19.61 2:05:13.35 2:04:53.74 9:32/M
417 Natalie Martin 859 Sarver PA 21 F 15 20-24 0:34.15 2:05:32.45 2:04:58.30 9:32/M
418 Robert Vickers 781 Springdale PA 59 M 25 55-59 1:31.31 2:06:33.75 2:05:02.44 9:33/M
419 Debbie Bedosky 66 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 30 40-44 1:03.56 2:06:07.42 2:05:03.86 9:33/M
420 Chuck Jones 365 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 32 45-49 1:02.99 2:06:07.43 2:05:04.44 9:33/M
421 Jeff Smercani 706 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 30 50-54 0:14.28 2:05:20.73 2:05:06.45 9:33/M
422 Craig Chodkowski 124 Freeport PA 45 M 33 45-49 0:54.80 2:06:01.75 2:05:06.95 9:33/M
423 Heidi Dull 194 Cheswick PA 28 F 26 25-29 0:51.56 2:06:02.15 2:05:10.59 9:33/M
424 Katlyn Glaser 264 Butler PA 25 F 27 25-29 0:11.41 2:05:22.50 2:05:11.09 9:33/M
425 Valerie Beichner 13 Leetsdale PA 36 F 48 35-39 0:48.10 2:06:05.25 2:05:17.15 9:34/M
426 Chris Beichner 68 Leetsdale PA 40 M 20 40-44 0:47.57 2:06:05.20 2:05:17.63 9:34/M
427 Candy Dawson 168 Mercer PA 41 F 31 40-44 0:35.23 2:05:53.18 2:05:17.95 9:34/M
428 Elizabeth Mattocks 481 Mercer PA 51 F 10 50-54 0:34.21 2:05:55.22 2:05:21.01 9:34/M
429 Ricky Gay 251 New Castle PA 40 M 21 40-44 0:46.74 2:06:15.50 2:05:28.76 9:35/M
430 Alison Mcnary 881 Irwin PA 32 F 34 30-34 0:56.27 2:06:26.90 2:05:30.63 9:35/M
431 Lindsay Mckissick 506 Slippery Rock PA 29 F 28 25-29 0:52.49 2:06:25.71 2:05:33.22 9:35/M
432 Colin Craig 152 Beaver Falls PA 24 M 9 20-24 0:19.23 2:05:59.26 2:05:40.03 9:36/M
433 Lynda Pitzer 598 New Castle PA 45 F 24 45-49 0:52.27 2:06:35.81 2:05:43.54 9:36/M
434 Karlyn Matija 479 Greensburg PA 38 F 49 35-39 0:28.92 2:06:17.94 2:05:49.02 9:36/M
435 Rachel Rutkoski 659 Cranberry Township 41 F 32 40-44 0:29.33 2:06:18.75 2:05:49.42 9:36/M
436 Matthew Koller 406 West Newton PA 30 M 31 30-34 0:44.88 2:06:42.93 2:05:58.05 9:37/M
437 Sawyer Parks 578 Freeport PA 18 M 5 1-19 0:36.48 2:06:39.75 2:06:03.27 9:37/M
438 Melissa Leech 434 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 50 35-39 0:28.50 2:06:33.39 2:06:04.89 9:37/M
439 Timothy Leech 435 Pittsburgh PA 36 M 33 35-39 0:28.31 2:06:33.75 2:06:05.44 9:37/M
440 Brian Beals 62 Butler PA 36 M 34 35-39 1:07.32 2:07:20.25 2:06:12.93 9:38/M
441 Nick Kijowski 394 East Brady PA 54 M 31 50-54 1:18.67 2:07:38.18 2:06:19.51 9:39/M
442 Julie Collins 133 Arlington VA 26 F 29 25-29 0:45.51 2:07:12.39 2:06:26.88 9:39/M
443 Tony Stimmell 725 Leechburg PA 24 M 10 20-24 1:32.22 2:08:11.71 2:06:39.49 9:40/M
444 Duane Ometz 567 Springdale PA 52 M 32 50-54 0:19.46 2:07:06.50 2:06:47.04 9:41/M
445 Mary Arnstein 39 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 33 40-44 0:43.85 2:07:33.50 2:06:49.65 9:41/M
446 Jaime Turek 772 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 51 35-39 0:15.83 2:07:28.79 2:07:12.96 9:43/M
447 Taylor Hennessee 301 Natrona Heights PA 28 F 30 25-29 0:15.83 2:07:28.85 2:07:13.02 9:43/M
448 Caleb Rauscher 620 Harmony PA 36 M 35 35-39 1:19.39 2:08:33.66 2:07:14.27 9:43/M
449 Natalie Maffessanti 459 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 34 40-44 1:03.31 2:08:20.25 2:07:16.94 9:43/M
450 Mary Siegel 698 Saxonburg PA 47 F 25 45-49 0:55.20 2:08:14.34 2:07:19.14 9:43/M
451 Diane Groomes 280 Sarver PA 53 F 11 50-54 1:10.41 2:08:30.75 2:07:20.34 9:43/M
452 Laura Hutchinson 347 Canonsburg PA 42 F 35 40-44 0:56.23 2:08:24.73 2:07:28.50 9:44/M
453 Kristen Kurzawski 422 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 37 40-44 0:17.12 2:07:48.75 2:07:31.63 9:44/M
454 Carie Davey 167 Pittsburgh PR 43 F 36 40-44 0:17.12 2:07:48.75 2:07:31.63 9:44/M
455 Suzanne Takach 854 Conneautville PA 29 F 31 25-29 1:17.10 2:08:54.25 2:07:37.15 9:45/M
456 Cloey Wallace 789 Butler PA 20 F 16 20-24 0:28.83 2:08:16.55 2:07:47.72 9:45/M
457 Jonathan Mori 540 Bethel Park PA 37 M 36 35-39 0:39.74 2:08:34.66 2:07:54.92 9:46/M
458 J.Gary Sutton 736 Pittsburgh PA 63 M 16 60-64 1:00.73 2:09:03.50 2:08:02.77 9:46/M
459 Stephen Huegel 337 Pittsburgh PA 66 M 4 65-69 0:56.24 2:09:04.58 2:08:08.34 9:47/M
460 Wendy Dehainaut 169 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 38 40-44 0:32.79 2:08:42.37 2:08:09.58 9:47/M
461 Racheal Weigel 797 Darlington PA 42 F 39 40-44 0:43.25 2:08:53.78 2:08:10.53 9:47/M
462 Ken Wolf 850 Allison Park PA 51 M 33 50-54 2:08:19.23 2:08:19.23 9:48/M
463 Eric Mazanek 489 Cranberry Twp PA 43 M 22 40-44 1:17.82 2:09:41.94 2:08:24.12 9:48/M
464 Tina Petrusic 591 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 40 40-44 1:06.71 2:09:43.36 2:08:36.65 9:49/M
465 Don Slusser 704 Monroeville PA 66 M 5 65-69 1:46.70 2:10:23.57 2:08:36.87 9:49/M
466 Lauren Hoffman 315 Wexford PA 15 F 2 1-19 0:16.72 2:09:13.25 2:08:56.53 9:51/M
467 Brenda Jones 364 Jeannette PA 52 F 12 50-54 0:34.80 2:09:40.25 2:09:05.45 9:51/M
468 Nick Cecchetti 117 New Kensington PA 25 M 16 25-29 1:33.39 2:10:47.00 2:09:13.61 9:52/M
469 Steve Miller 525 Pittsburgh PA 57 M 26 55-59 0:18.62 2:09:47.90 2:09:29.28 9:53/M
470 Stacy Matz 486 Slippery Rock PA 41 F 41 40-44 0:57.85 2:10:33.95 2:09:36.10 9:54/M
471 Ryan Pastore 581 New Castle PA 41 M 23 40-44 1:13.52 2:10:53.43 2:09:39.91 9:54/M
472 Benjamin Frederick 236 Sarver PA 54 M 34 50-54 1:29.52 2:11:11.72 2:09:42.20 9:54/M
473 Elizabeth Svoboda 737 Butler PA 25 F 32 25-29 1:29.52 2:11:12.51 2:09:42.99 9:54/M
474 Victoria Green 806 Butler PA 29 F 33 25-29 1:29.32 2:11:12.32 2:09:43.00 9:54/M
475 John Carpenzano 115 New Kensington PA 41 M 24 40-44 0:19.63 2:10:04.70 2:09:45.07 9:54/M
476 Erin Sellner 817 Pittsburgh PA 48 F 26 45-49 0:44.47 2:10:30.90 2:09:46.43 9:54/M
477 Lou Alaksin 889 New Galilee PA 78 M 4 70-99 0:14.73 2:10:07.95 2:09:53.22 9:55/M
478 Robert Walker 787 Pittsburgh PA 74 M 5 70-99 0:07.72 2:10:04.75 2:09:57.03 9:55/M
479 Sylvia Chiappini 122 Greenville PA 33 F 35 30-34 1:09.38 2:11:11.51 2:10:02.13 9:56/M
480 Maria Asay 40 Freeport PA 42 F 42 40-44 0:22.52 2:10:29.46 2:10:06.94 9:56/M
481 Shannon Mcleod 507 Pittburgh PA 49 F 27 45-49 1:36.70 2:11:45.64 2:10:08.94 9:56/M
482 Janice Socha 713 Franklin PA 46 F 28 45-49 1:01.31 2:11:12.52 2:10:11.21 9:56/M
483 Heidi Magrish 848 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 43 40-44 1:02.58 2:11:14.14 2:10:11.56 9:56/M
484 Alyssa Anderson 31 Mars PA 23 F 17 20-24 0:37.48 2:10:51.60 2:10:14.12 9:56/M
485 Matthew Wheeler 804 Mars PA 23 M 11 20-24 0:37.48 2:10:52.12 2:10:14.64 9:56/M
486 Betsy Magovern 844 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 6 60-64 0:15.78 2:10:31.80 2:10:16.02 9:57/M
487 Louise Nicholson 556 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 44 40-44 0:26.57 2:10:48.35 2:10:21.78 9:57/M
488 Julie Mroczkowski 543 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 45 40-44 0:21.27 2:10:46.12 2:10:24.85 9:57/M
489 Lauri Piercy 595 Franklin PA 39 F 52 35-39 1:05.48 2:11:31.76 2:10:26.28 9:57/M
490 Patricia Wyant 823 Freeport PA 70 F 1 70-99 0:26.46 2:10:59.13 2:10:32.67 9:58/M
491 Catherine Rudolph 653 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 36 30-34 0:22.82 2:11:00.00 2:10:37.18 9:58/M
492 Aimee Baumiller 58 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 53 35-39 0:23.20 2:11:06.45 2:10:43.25 9:59/M
493 Erin Jones 366 Ramey PA 41 F 46 40-44 2:20.81 2:13:07.76 2:10:46.95 9:59/M
494 Doug Fry 849 Petrolia PA 44 M 25 40-44 0:58.51 2:11:51.36 2:10:52.85 9:59/M
495 Sarah Matusek 483 Mars PA 43 F 47 40-44 0:51.47 2:11:44.43 2:10:52.96 9:59/M
496 Donna Charron 121 North Huntingdon P 52 F 13 50-54 1:11.77 2:12:14.80 2:11:03.03 10:00/M
497 Martina Mikulic 521 Slippery Rock PA 22 F 18 20-24 1:27.86 2:12:34.89 2:11:07.03 10:01/M
498 Charlotte Stewart 722 Conneaut Lake PA 20 F 19 20-24 1:15.35 2:12:29.75 2:11:14.40 10:01/M
499 Tara Brown 98 Conneaut Lake PA 32 F 37 30-34 1:16.64 2:12:33.26 2:11:16.62 10:01/M
500 Danielle Fry 239 Chicorachicora PA 38 F 54 35-39 0:57.85 2:12:23.76 2:11:25.91 10:02/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
501 Amanda Crout 156 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 55 35-39 0:22.59 2:12:00.93 2:11:38.34 10:03/M
502 Cindy Waltemire 790 Cranberry Twpcranbe 61 F 7 60-64 0:39.95 2:12:19.84 2:11:39.89 10:03/M
503 Colleen Budosh 104 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 29 45-49 0:53.34 2:12:33.26 2:11:39.92 10:03/M
504 Danielle Kramer 414 Monaca PA 40 F 48 40-44 0:31.78 2:12:20.25 2:11:48.47 10:04/M
505 Sherri Noll 561 Homer City PA 38 F 56 35-39 1:23.61 2:13:15.72 2:11:52.11 10:04/M
506 Kurt Hellgren 299 Freeport PA 42 M 26 40-44 0:20.72 2:12:23.47 2:12:02.75 10:05/M
507 Demetra Czegan 160 Greensburg PA 38 F 57 35-39 1:05.56 2:13:11.46 2:12:05.90 10:05/M
508 Paul Niziolek 559 Zionsville IN 36 M 37 35-39 1:10.63 2:13:27.14 2:12:16.51 10:06/M
509 Lisa Niziolek 558 Zionsville IN 37 F 58 35-39 1:10.51 2:13:27.26 2:12:16.75 10:06/M
510 Erin Hubbard 332 Leechburg PA 41 F 49 40-44 1:04.64 2:13:22.65 2:12:18.01 10:06/M
511 Kelley Baumgartel 55 Mars PA 34 F 38 30-34 0:29.53 2:12:52.76 2:12:23.23 10:06/M
512 Adriana Alatorre 20 Gibsonia PA 44 F 50 40-44 1:37.31 2:14:06.93 2:12:29.62 10:07/M
513 Natalie Kiro 402 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 59 35-39 1:08.59 2:13:44.40 2:12:35.81 10:07/M
514 Bethany Sauers 855 Evans City PA 34 F 39 30-34 1:04.63 2:13:46.51 2:12:41.88 10:08/M
515 Katie Amerson 29 Butler PA 25 F 34 25-29 1:20.56 2:14:20.95 2:13:00.39 10:09/M
516 Jamie Richards 632 Ellwood City PA 47 F 30 45-49 0:56.27 2:14:04.26 2:13:07.99 10:10/M
517 Crystal Horan 324 Zelienople PA 37 F 60 35-39 0:46.52 2:14:03.49 2:13:16.97 10:10/M
518 Michelle Metz 517 Gibsonia PA 44 F 51 40-44 1:34.22 2:14:56.95 2:13:22.73 10:11/M
519 Brenna Gubala 284 Buffalo NY 36 F 61 35-39 0:42.57 2:14:07.94 2:13:25.37 10:11/M
520 Jerry O'hara 846 Willoughby OH 58 M 27 55-59 0:58.82 2:14:31.34 2:13:32.52 10:12/M
521 Leah Coombs 143 Essex Junction VT 38 F 62 35-39 0:37.57 2:14:10.51 2:13:32.94 10:12/M
522 Amy Lutz 454 Butler PA 52 F 14 50-54 1:01.10 2:14:47.22 2:13:46.12 10:13/M
523 Sayward Reilly 627 Sewickley PA 40 F 52 40-44 0:54.37 2:14:42.53 2:13:48.16 10:13/M
524 Wayne Toy 763 Freeport PA 64 M 17 60-64 0:57.24 2:14:47.63 2:13:50.39 10:13/M
525 Beth Work 821 Sharpsville PA 50 F 15 50-54 1:03.61 2:14:54.93 2:13:51.32 10:13/M
526 Wendy Polochak 601 Zelienople PA 41 F 53 40-44 0:25.40 2:14:20.51 2:13:55.11 10:13/M
527 Lesley Martincek 474 Sharpsville PA 48 F 31 45-49 1:08.78 2:15:08.95 2:14:00.17 10:14/M
528 Vanessa Bayless 60 Edinburg PA 38 F 63 35-39 0:25.42 2:14:52.72 2:14:27.30 10:16/M
529 Jeff Gordon 268 Pittsburgh PA 46 M 34 45-49 0:07.10 2:14:37.10 2:14:30.00 10:16/M
530 Peter Gregori 275 Freeport PA 44 M 27 40-44 0:59.76 2:15:49.99 2:14:50.23 10:18/M
531 Christy Gregori 274 Freeport PA 42 F 54 40-44 0:59.79 2:15:50.17 2:14:50.38 10:18/M
532 Adrienne Tolentino Essey 758 Allison Park PA 35 F 64 35-39 0:30.14 2:15:20.72 2:14:50.58 10:18/M
533 Kristina Mesic 516 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 55 40-44 0:55.40 2:16:02.60 2:15:07.20 10:19/M
534 Melissa Selke 682 Grass Lake MI 42 F 56 40-44 0:57.45 2:16:07.88 2:15:10.43 10:19/M
535 Sean Jones 370 Munhall PA 44 M 28 40-44 0:33.59 2:15:49.76 2:15:16.17 10:20/M
536 Allison Hoffman 841 Pittsburgh PA 21 F 20 20-24 1:27.69 2:16:50.17 2:15:22.48 10:20/M
537 Jen Shepler 691 Murrysville PA 37 F 65 35-39 1:05.26 2:16:31.43 2:15:26.17 10:20/M
538 Maggi Potts 606 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 57 40-44 0:23.56 2:15:58.94 2:15:35.38 10:21/M
539 Rachel Smith 711 Evans City PA 30 F 40 30-34 1:25.43 2:17:03.14 2:15:37.71 10:21/M
540 Stephanie Kowal 411 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 58 40-44 0:52.81 2:16:32.76 2:15:39.95 10:21/M
541 Myles Geyman 259 Verona PA 41 M 29 40-44 0:41.83 2:16:23.93 2:15:42.10 10:22/M
542 Shari Hutchison 348 Allison Park PA 50 F 16 50-54 1:08.99 2:16:58.74 2:15:49.75 10:22/M
543 Amanda Sgroi 685 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 41 30-34 0:23.70 2:16:13.57 2:15:49.87 10:22/M
544 Michelle Grise 279 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 42 30-34 1:03.84 2:16:57.67 2:15:53.83 10:22/M
545 Jennifer Pacella 573 Mars PA 43 F 59 40-44 1:21.72 2:17:19.41 2:15:57.69 10:23/M
546 James Brown 95 Centerville PA 28 M 17 25-29 1:15.35 2:17:17.16 2:16:01.81 10:23/M
547 Lauren Williams 814 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 35 25-29 1:24.81 2:17:31.21 2:16:06.40 10:23/M
548 Jj Williams 813 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 32 30-34 1:24.81 2:17:31.43 2:16:06.62 10:23/M
549 Missy Breckenridge 88 Industry PA 43 F 60 40-44 0:31.56 2:16:38.51 2:16:06.95 10:23/M
550 Melissa Deicas 171 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 66 35-39 1:14.31 2:17:22.49 2:16:08.18 10:24/M
551 Denise Mccloskey 493 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 17 50-54 0:24.32 2:16:35.10 2:16:10.78 10:24/M
552 Chelsea Kiebler 391 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 36 25-29 0:43.65 2:17:02.51 2:16:18.86 10:24/M
553 Alex Pearse 583 Fairmont WV 28 M 18 25-29 1:47.64 2:18:11.16 2:16:23.52 10:25/M
554 Jamie Marshall 472 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 61 40-44 1:11.62 2:17:46.11 2:16:34.49 10:25/M
555 Amy Kerlin 390 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 18 50-54 0:28.71 2:17:12.26 2:16:43.55 10:26/M
556 Danielle Seigneur 681 Allison Park PA 23 F 21 20-24 0:30.76 2:17:26.51 2:16:55.75 10:27/M
557 Maura White 874 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 37 25-29 0:20.72 2:17:16.96 2:16:56.24 10:27/M
558 Doug Titchen 753 Evans City PA 52 M 35 50-54 0:10.59 2:17:08.60 2:16:58.01 10:27/M
559 James Stitt 727 Monroeville PA 62 M 18 60-64 0:33.21 2:17:35.68 2:17:02.47 10:28/M
560 Dan Hudak 334 Vandergrift PA 50 M 36 50-54 0:17.25 2:17:28.76 2:17:11.51 10:28/M
561 Michelle Brochetti 93 Grove City PA 43 F 62 40-44 1:06.50 2:18:23.21 2:17:16.71 10:29/M
562 Rae Ann Jones 369 Plum PA 53 F 19 50-54 0:41.82 2:18:04.51 2:17:22.69 10:29/M
563 Bethani Diulus 81 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 67 35-39 1:11.27 2:18:36.40 2:17:25.13 10:29/M
564 Angela Petrosky 590 Wexford PA 34 F 43 30-34 1:19.64 2:19:07.69 2:17:48.05 10:31/M
565 Jill Dolak 186 Erie PA 37 F 68 35-39 0:35.57 2:18:25.44 2:17:49.87 10:31/M
566 Sean Priore 615 Freedom PA 35 M 38 35-39 1:27.70 2:19:23.50 2:17:55.80 10:32/M
567 Eric Poole 857 Sarver PA 53 M 37 50-54 0:12.33 2:18:16.71 2:18:04.38 10:32/M
568 Ann Mccarthy 491 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 69 35-39 1:14.34 2:19:28.26 2:18:13.92 10:33/M
569 Thomas Vater 779 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 28 55-59 0:20.60 2:18:34.76 2:18:14.16 10:33/M
570 Kelly Simpson 700 Coraopolis PA 41 F 63 40-44 2:18:18.93 2:18:18.93 10:33/M
571 Saradhi Sukhavasi 735 Sewickley PA 42 M 30 40-44 1:08.32 2:19:54.15 2:18:45.83 10:35/M
572 Tonya Edmonds 200 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 44 30-34 0:17.77 2:19:10.51 2:18:52.74 10:36/M
573 Elizabeth Clement 130 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 20 50-54 1:20.69 2:20:18.10 2:18:57.41 10:36/M
574 Michele Gebhart 254 West Sunbury PA 28 F 38 25-29 0:38.95 2:19:46.76 2:19:07.81 10:37/M
575 Connie Scanlon 670 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 64 40-44 1:19.40 2:20:37.58 2:19:18.18 10:38/M
576 Jonathan Kline 405 Butler PA 36 M 39 35-39 1:26.24 2:20:47.94 2:19:21.70 10:38/M
577 Andrew Ryan 661 Oakmont PA 30 M 33 30-34 1:18.43 2:20:40.51 2:19:22.08 10:38/M
578 Alyssa Siegel 614 Valencia PA 32 F 45 30-34 1:20.60 2:20:43.16 2:19:22.56 10:38/M
579 Christopher Lindsey 443 Coraopolis PA 40 M 31 40-44 1:05.46 2:20:33.29 2:19:27.83 10:39/M
580 Amy Farr 216 Worthington PA 47 F 32 45-49 1:27.81 2:20:58.70 2:19:30.89 10:39/M
581 Jennifer Derrick 176 Washington PA 33 F 46 30-34 1:11.31 2:20:49.16 2:19:37.85 10:39/M
582 Ian Mcisaac 502 Indiana PA 34 M 34 30-34 0:36.89 2:20:19.11 2:19:42.22 10:40/M
583 Erin Schlumpf 673 Columbus OH 36 F 70 35-39 0:15.80 2:20:04.71 2:19:48.91 10:40/M
584 Dante D'elia 162 Glenshaw PA 55 M 29 55-59 1:22.76 2:21:12.72 2:19:49.96 10:40/M
585 Laura Augustine 43 Butler PA 48 F 33 45-49 1:20.48 2:21:20.25 2:19:59.77 10:41/M
586 Priscilla Bromley 94 Valencia PA 44 F 65 40-44 0:52.94 2:21:01.74 2:20:08.80 10:42/M
587 Sheri Goldstrohm 265 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 34 45-49 1:04.64 2:21:14.96 2:20:10.32 10:42/M
588 Megan Misera 530 Pittsburgh PA 23 F 22 20-24 0:35.25 2:20:46.31 2:20:11.06 10:42/M
589 Vinod Vuyyuru 783 Sewickley PA 46 M 35 45-49 1:07.75 2:21:18.82 2:20:11.07 10:42/M
590 Christine Demore 173 Pittsburgh PA 52 F 21 50-54 1:04.82 2:21:29.18 2:20:24.36 10:43/M
591 Jennifer Shondeck 460 Gibsonia PA 45 F 35 45-49 0:09.57 2:20:40.63 2:20:31.06 10:44/M
592 Erin Kier 393 Titusville PA 40 F 66 40-44 0:07.93 2:20:40.44 2:20:32.51 10:44/M
593 Cathy Mock 533 Verona PA 56 F 6 55-59 1:22.96 2:21:57.80 2:20:34.84 10:44/M
594 Lauren Hopkins 323 Cranberry Township 32 F 47 30-34 0:58.69 2:21:37.92 2:20:39.23 10:44/M
595 Alyson Stockton 728 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 71 35-39 0:48.93 2:21:30.20 2:20:41.27 10:44/M
596 Leigh Baxter 59 Cabot PA 50 F 22 50-54 0:40.43 2:21:24.76 2:20:44.33 10:45/M
597 Katie Ellis 203 Butler PA 38 F 72 35-39 0:38.51 2:21:31.41 2:20:52.90 10:45/M
598 Rich Carlson 114 Irwin PA 50 M 38 50-54 1:49.37 2:22:54.17 2:21:04.80 10:46/M
599 Stephanie Cooper 145 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 73 35-39 0:43.64 2:22:29.52 2:21:45.88 10:49/M
600 Jennifer Smith 709 Bethel Park PA 41 F 67 40-44 1:22.76 2:23:15.23 2:21:52.47 10:50/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
601 Wendy Mcdonald 497 Bethel Park PA 45 F 36 45-49 1:16.59 2:23:20.26 2:22:03.67 10:51/M
602 Jean Stewart 723 Moon Township PA 53 F 23 50-54 1:21.94 2:23:32.26 2:22:10.32 10:51/M
603 Matt Buchwald 103 Sarver PA 37 M 40 35-39 0:48.57 2:23:01.26 2:22:12.69 10:51/M
604 Katherine Colton 134 Mars PA 45 F 37 45-49 1:02.80 2:23:20.93 2:22:18.13 10:52/M
605 Eric Anderson 32 Freeport PA 47 M 36 45-49 0:51.86 2:23:10.16 2:22:18.30 10:52/M
606 Jeffrey Adams 18 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 41 35-39 1:24.30 2:23:49.26 2:22:24.96 10:52/M
607 Kara Constantine 141 Grove City PA 27 F 39 25-29 1:06.49 2:23:41.23 2:22:34.74 10:53/M
608 John Sestak 684 Grove City PA 61 M 19 60-64 1:07.53 2:23:59.53 2:22:52.00 10:54/M
609 Kyle Work 822 Sharpsville PA 26 M 19 25-29 0:50.24 2:23:44.17 2:22:53.93 10:54/M
610 Debbie Huth 350 Sarver PA 57 F 7 55-59 1:28.56 2:24:33.61 2:23:05.05 10:55/M
611 Heather Mineard 527 Beaver Falls PA 44 F 68 40-44 1:04.81 2:24:11.30 2:23:06.49 10:55/M
612 Tina Pish 597 New Kensington PA 51 F 24 50-54 0:48.95 2:24:00.26 2:23:11.31 10:56/M
613 Kala Findley 225 Coraopolis PA 31 F 48 30-34 0:44.72 2:23:56.89 2:23:12.17 10:56/M
614 Megan Laughlin 431 Oakmont PA 41 F 69 40-44 1:29.56 2:24:47.86 2:23:18.30 10:56/M
615 Heidi Christy 125 Butler PA 42 F 70 40-44 0:30.67 2:23:56.89 2:23:26.22 10:57/M
616 Kari Orr 571 Titusville PA 36 F 74 35-39 0:52.48 2:24:21.85 2:23:29.37 10:57/M
617 Roy Matway 485 Pittsburgh PA 62 M 20 60-64 0:59.94 2:24:32.77 2:23:32.83 10:57/M
618 Brian Orowitz 570 New Kensington PA 44 M 32 40-44 0:25.34 2:24:06.21 2:23:40.87 10:58/M
619 Ron Trout 767 Gibsonia PA 52 M 39 50-54 1:28.70 2:25:34.55 2:24:05.85 11:00/M
620 Krystina Rothhaar 651 Callery PA 24 F 23 20-24 1:28.70 2:25:34.76 2:24:06.06 11:00/M
621 Amanda O'neil 563 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 75 35-39 1:15.31 2:25:23.26 2:24:07.95 11:00/M
622 Roy Koegler 882 Saxonburg PA 62 M 21 60-64 1:12.69 2:25:31.49 2:24:18.80 11:01/M
623 Shawna Mcclelland 880 Volant PA 36 F 76 35-39 0:59.92 2:25:21.16 2:24:21.24 11:01/M
624 James Tracy 764 Baden PA 65 M 6 65-69 0:48.97 2:25:14.46 2:24:25.49 11:01/M
625 Patricia Neubert 554 Saxonburg PA 66 F 1 65-69 0:50.57 2:25:16.19 2:24:25.62 11:01/M
626 Morgan Snyder 712 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 40 25-29 0:15.97 2:24:45.51 2:24:29.54 11:02/M
627 Jennifer D'elia 163 Glenshaw PA 53 F 25 50-54 1:23.65 2:26:05.41 2:24:41.76 11:03/M
628 Amanda Jennings 358 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 49 30-34 0:43.48 2:25:44.72 2:25:01.24 11:04/M
629 Shannon Gallagher 246 Butler PA 26 F 41 25-29 1:09.57 2:26:15.37 2:25:05.80 11:05/M
630 Amy Hornyak 325 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 50 30-34 0:48.58 2:26:09.27 2:25:20.69 11:06/M
631 Michele Stiller 724 Cheswick PA 38 F 77 35-39 0:48.96 2:26:11.26 2:25:22.30 11:06/M
632 Marci Gaither 243 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 38 45-49 1:30.74 2:26:53.52 2:25:22.78 11:06/M
633 Liz Hanrahan 288 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 71 40-44 1:30.55 2:26:54.52 2:25:23.97 11:06/M
634 Amy Egan 201 Moon Township PA 44 F 72 40-44 0:46.52 2:26:25.52 2:25:39.00 11:07/M
635 Charlene Kurpakus 421 Valencia PA 46 F 39 45-49 0:26.64 2:26:10.27 2:25:43.63 11:07/M
636 Naomi Tucker 770 Pittsburgh PA 51 F 26 50-54 0:34.60 2:26:20.25 2:25:45.65 11:08/M
637 Cynthia Steely 719 Sewickley PA 38 F 78 35-39 0:32.56 2:26:20.52 2:25:47.96 11:08/M
638 Karen Walzer 792 Butler PA 45 F 40 45-49 1:20.48 2:27:21.32 2:26:00.84 11:09/M
639 Jamie Baird 44 Ellwood City PA 34 F 51 30-34 1:12.69 2:27:23.27 2:26:10.58 11:09/M
640 Shari Masters 476 West Pittsburg PA 38 F 79 35-39 1:10.95 2:27:33.93 2:26:22.98 11:10/M
641 Jason Prindle 612 Bethel Park PA 41 M 33 40-44 0:45.56 2:27:19.49 2:26:33.93 11:11/M
642 Barbara Fink 226 Gibsonia PA 35 F 80 35-39 1:19.82 2:27:55.51 2:26:35.69 11:11/M
643 Chuck Wiedrich 809 Pittsburgh PA 64 M 22 60-64 0:37.47 2:27:14.44 2:26:36.97 11:11/M
644 Kathleen Lugarich 452 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 81 35-39 1:23.79 2:28:16.62 2:26:52.83 11:13/M
645 Steph Lafrankie 424 Monongahela PA 46 F 41 45-49 1:28.85 2:28:24.19 2:26:55.34 11:13/M
646 Angela Leonen Mitchell 437 Beaver Falls PA 53 F 27 50-54 0:46.73 2:27:42.21 2:26:55.48 11:13/M
647 Sandy Banerjee 46 Gibsonia PA 37 F 82 35-39 1:00.66 2:28:27.52 2:27:26.86 11:15/M
648 Arlene Gebhart 253 Grove City PA 34 F 52 30-34 0:39.85 2:28:24.95 2:27:45.10 11:17/M
649 Abbie Cox 149 Canonsburg PA 39 F 83 35-39 0:31.36 2:28:44.51 2:28:13.15 11:19/M
650 Maureen Mcgrogan 501 Pittsburgh PA 71 F 2 70-99 0:35.59 2:28:57.23 2:28:21.64 11:19/M
651 Angela Giori 261 Sarver PA 43 F 73 40-44 1:35.53 2:30:00.77 2:28:25.24 11:20/M
652 Monica Thompson 751 Cranberry Twp PA 47 F 42 45-49 0:56.84 2:29:25.68 2:28:28.84 11:20/M
653 Edyta Williams 812 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 74 40-44 0:47.36 2:29:33.77 2:28:46.41 11:21/M
654 Linda Pilipovich 596 Irwin PA 68 F 2 65-69 1:13.81 2:30:15.23 2:29:01.42 11:23/M
655 Stacy Ginkel 260 Knox PA 44 F 75 40-44 1:10.51 2:30:24.21 2:29:13.70 11:23/M
656 Melissa Dillman 183 Connellsville PA 46 F 43 45-49 0:40.77 2:29:54.91 2:29:14.14 11:24/M
657 Anthony Sakalousky 663 Franklin PA 55 M 30 55-59 1:09.56 2:30:24.96 2:29:15.40 11:24/M
658 Traci Mckenna 504 Cranberry Twp PA 50 F 28 50-54 0:57.84 2:30:42.64 2:29:44.80 11:26/M
659 Sandra Stover 732 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 84 35-39 0:50.45 2:30:50.95 2:30:00.50 11:27/M
660 Janet Schaefer 12 Glenshaw PA 66 F 3 65-69 1:04.85 2:31:23.24 2:30:18.39 11:28/M
661 Barbara Ford 231 Gibsonia PA 59 F 8 55-59 1:01.34 2:31:23.85 2:30:22.51 11:29/M
662 Kim Kir 400 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 29 50-54 1:13.81 2:31:36.88 2:30:23.07 11:29/M
663 Jen Palaski 574 Saegertown PA 39 F 85 35-39 1:16.17 2:31:59.23 2:30:43.06 11:30/M
664 Connie Arkwright 36 Ellwood City PA 51 F 30 50-54 0:10.36 2:30:56.23 2:30:45.87 11:30/M
665 Brianne Guist 285 Oakdale PA 39 F 86 35-39 0:34.57 2:31:33.78 2:30:59.21 11:32/M
666 Kathy Mattern 480 Freedom PA 58 F 9 55-59 1:07.32 2:32:11.21 2:31:03.89 11:32/M
667 Andrew Gero 258 Leechburg PA 70 M 6 70-99 1:33.18 2:32:47.98 2:31:14.80 11:33/M
668 Chrissy Taylor 742 Allison Park PA 51 F 31 50-54 1:07.32 2:32:33.96 2:31:26.64 11:34/M
669 Karleen Preator 884 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 8 60-64 1:29.33 2:33:10.27 2:31:40.94 11:35/M
670 Harry Dilisio 182 Oakmont PA 70 M 7 70-99 0:33.40 2:32:20.14 2:31:46.74 11:35/M
671 Sherri Fawcett 220 Carnegie PA 34 F 53 30-34 1:26.56 2:33:24.31 2:31:57.75 11:36/M
672 Kelsie Kirchartz 401 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 42 25-29 1:21.92 2:33:34.30 2:32:12.38 11:37/M
673 Michael Selke 683 Grass Lake MI 48 M 37 45-49 1:01.99 2:33:14.77 2:32:12.78 11:37/M
674 Tara Tucci 769 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 87 35-39 0:50.23 2:33:15.77 2:32:25.54 11:38/M
675 Christine Mikesell 869 Saint Albans MO 48 F 44 45-49 1:32.77 2:34:00.49 2:32:27.72 11:38/M
676 Amy Long 446 Canonsburg PA 30 F 54 30-34 1:35.66 2:34:15.48 2:32:39.82 11:39/M
677 Sarah Kearse 383 West Chester OH 36 F 88 35-39 0:36.89 2:33:26.29 2:32:49.40 11:40/M
678 Annette J Laserre 429 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 89 35-39 0:19.94 2:33:42.10 2:33:22.16 11:42/M
679 Tara Weiss 799 West Mifflin PA 34 F 55 30-34 0:18.81 2:33:42.20 2:33:23.39 11:43/M
680 Natalie Joos 371 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 43 25-29 1:13.69 2:34:53.24 2:33:39.55 11:44/M
681 Theodora Coleman 132 North Apollo PA 57 F 10 55-59 0:45.71 2:34:33.96 2:33:48.25 11:44/M
682 Tina Meharey 840 Pittsburgh PA 56 F 11 55-59 0:39.74 2:34:31.14 2:33:51.40 11:45/M
683 Beth Whitehouse 863 Gibsonia PA 50 F 32 50-54 0:26.85 2:34:42.48 2:34:15.63 11:46/M
684 Rebecca Feldkamp 221 Slippery Rock PA 25 F 44 25-29 1:27.86 2:35:45.26 2:34:17.40 11:47/M
685 Natalie Shaffer 686 Zelienople PA 38 F 90 35-39 0:45.29 2:35:13.55 2:34:28.26 11:47/M
686 Jessica Maxin 487 Zelienople PA 37 F 91 35-39 0:45.71 2:35:14.16 2:34:28.45 11:47/M
687 Kristin Brugere 99 Renfrew PA 34 F 56 30-34 1:13.55 2:35:50.73 2:34:37.18 11:48/M
688 Jane Boyle 86 Harrison City PA 44 F 76 40-44 0:44.26 2:35:25.75 2:34:41.49 11:48/M
689 Elizabeth Dickey 180 Slippery Rock PA 56 F 12 55-59 0:46.52 2:35:29.52 2:34:43.00 11:49/M
690 Zenik Crespo Ramos 153 Clarion PA 37 F 92 35-39 0:25.42 2:35:26.52 2:35:01.10 11:50/M
691 Meghan Holliday 318 Irwin PA 38 F 93 35-39 1:45.31 2:37:09.52 2:35:24.21 11:52/M
692 Bobbi-Jo Linderman 442 Springdale PA 38 F 94 35-39 1:26.44 2:36:51.52 2:35:25.08 11:52/M
693 Lori Dempsey 174 North Huntingdon P 39 F 95 35-39 1:45.51 2:37:10.74 2:35:25.23 11:52/M
694 Lauren Regis 872 Grove City PA 32 F 57 30-34 1:12.68 2:36:45.61 2:35:32.93 11:52/M
695 Dorothy Amadee 28 Indian Trail NC 55 F 13 55-59 0:42.82 2:36:27.91 2:35:45.09 11:53/M
696 Kathryn Michael 520 Allison Park PA 37 F 96 35-39 1:08.18 2:37:25.39 2:36:17.21 11:56/M
697 Kim Grueser 282 Pittsburgh PA 62 M 23 60-64 1:24.18 2:37:43.46 2:36:19.28 11:56/M
698 Bobbie Mays 488 Lucinda PA 50 F 33 50-54 0:24.32 2:36:46.28 2:36:21.96 11:56/M
699 James Ryan 662 Oakmont PA 32 M 35 30-34 1:18.31 2:37:57.48 2:36:39.17 11:57/M
700 Russell Luna 453 Port Vue PA 48 M 38 45-49 0:48.31 2:37:31.27 2:36:42.96 11:58/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
701 Haley Chakot 119 Indiana PA 28 F 45 25-29 0:53.94 2:37:54.32 2:37:00.38 11:59/M
702 Rachel Hunter 345 Butler PA 24 F 24 20-24 0:52.59 2:37:54.31 2:37:01.72 11:59/M
703 Melinda Barrett 52 Ford City PA 43 F 77 40-44 1:07.74 2:38:13.52 2:37:05.78 11:59/M
704 Jim Rauscher 621 Conneautville PA 63 M 24 60-64 1:18.83 2:38:26.12 2:37:07.29 12:00/M
705 Debra Kuminkoski 420 Butler PA 57 F 14 55-59 1:01.81 2:38:37.27 2:37:35.46 12:02/M
706 Constance Burkhardt 107 Polk PA 53 F 34 50-54 1:08.59 2:38:53.14 2:37:44.55 12:02/M
707 Raquel Karns 376 Evans City PA 36 F 97 35-39 1:25.43 2:39:30.90 2:38:05.47 12:04/M
708 Emily Kulesza 419 Erie PA 23 F 25 20-24 1:14.54 2:39:20.78 2:38:06.24 12:04/M
709 Sara Houk 328 Cranberry Twp PA 41 F 78 40-44 0:52.72 2:39:37.52 2:38:44.80 12:07/M
710 Buddy B. Segal 680 Pittsburgh PA 53 M 40 50-54 1:46.55 2:40:59.29 2:39:12.74 12:09/M
711 April Ohl 566 Mc Kees Rocks PA 36 F 98 35-39 1:09.84 2:40:53.37 2:39:43.53 12:12/M
712 Tasha Werner 802 Butler PA 46 F 45 45-49 1:03.85 2:40:56.41 2:39:52.56 12:12/M
713 Dave Adams 17 New Kensington PA 59 M 31 55-59 0:21.91 2:40:27.70 2:40:05.79 12:13/M
714 Emily Haberman 286 Gibsonia PA 22 F 26 20-24 0:27.75 2:40:38.53 2:40:10.78 12:14/M
715 Carol English 206 Evans City PA 62 F 9 60-64 1:20.62 2:41:34.55 2:40:13.93 12:14/M
716 Andrew Craig 151 Williamsport PA 23 M 12 20-24 0:19.22 2:40:39.52 2:40:20.30 12:14/M
717 Kevin Truffa 768 Allison Park PA 52 M 41 50-54 1:02.80 2:42:06.70 2:41:03.90 12:18/M
718 James Rohrbaugh 646 Pittsburgh PA 47 M 39 45-49 1:22.13 2:43:09.33 2:41:47.20 12:21/M
719 Tara Mcmillen 508 Coraopolis PA 43 F 79 40-44 1:22.33 2:43:13.12 2:41:50.79 12:21/M
720 Christie Orlosky 569 Shelocta PA 53 F 35 50-54 1:34.42 2:43:28.17 2:41:53.75 12:21/M
721 John Hoffman Jr 316 Wexford PA 43 M 34 40-44 0:16.35 2:42:11.99 2:41:55.64 12:22/M
722 Jarrod Miller 523 Cheswick PA 36 M 42 35-39 0:49.40 2:42:51.38 2:42:01.98 12:22/M
723 Meredith Phillis 594 Cheswick PA 33 F 58 30-34 0:47.61 2:42:51.59 2:42:03.98 12:22/M
724 Melissa Kowalkowski 412 Leechburg PA 41 F 80 40-44 1:41.18 2:44:12.66 2:42:31.48 12:24/M
725 James Brink 90 Mckees Rocks PA 60 M 25 60-64 0:55.21 2:43:35.68 2:42:40.47 12:25/M
726 Carrie Sturgeon 734 Mineral Ridge OH 45 F 46 45-49 1:32.31 2:45:03.53 2:43:31.22 12:29/M
727 Jackie Barkley 48 Hickory NC 54 F 36 50-54 1:11.83 2:46:42.28 2:45:30.45 12:38/M
728 Anne Blake 76 Gibsonia PA 51 F 37 50-54 0:38.95 2:46:38.53 2:45:59.58 12:40/M
729 Mary Relihan 631 Cabot PA 49 F 47 45-49 0:39.37 2:46:39.72 2:46:00.35 12:40/M
730 Chelsea Lengyel 436 Youngstown OH 27 F 46 25-29 0:23.56 2:46:32.42 2:46:08.86 12:41/M
731 Kelly Skrinyer 702 Canfield OH 32 F 59 30-34 0:21.30 2:46:42.32 2:46:21.02 12:42/M
732 Christine Denk 175 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 81 40-44 0:38.93 2:47:55.78 2:47:16.85 12:46/M
733 Melissa Ignatuk 353 Mars PA 39 F 99 35-39 1:24.60 2:49:07.57 2:47:42.97 12:48/M
734 Maritza Cable 112 Butler PA 28 F 47 25-29 0:51.83 2:48:44.28 2:47:52.45 12:49/M
735 David Lockerman 444 Cheswick PA 66 M 7 65-69 0:50.46 2:48:53.53 2:48:03.07 12:50/M
736 Micki Alberti 22 Springdale PA 42 F 82 40-44 1:05.32 2:49:47.97 2:48:42.65 12:53/M
737 Anita Thomas 750 Renfrew PA 75 F 3 70-99 1:31.98 2:50:14.78 2:48:42.80 12:53/M
738 Samuel Robb 638 Tarentum PA 49 M 40 45-49 1:04.68 2:50:20.66 2:49:15.98 12:55/M
739 Monica Blackstock 75 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 60 30-34 0:21.36 2:50:21.55 2:50:00.19 12:59/M
740 Sarah Fenton 223 Washington PA 40 F 83 40-44 1:16.80 2:52:05.85 2:50:49.05 13:02/M
741 Christine Iksic 354 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 100 35-39 1:16.80 2:52:06.27 2:50:49.47 13:02/M
742 Eric Wilson 815 Sharon PA 39 M 43 35-39 3:08.68 2:56:28.50 2:53:19.82 13:14/M
743 Kathleen Gallagher 245 Butler PA 55 F 15 55-59 1:15.31 2:55:22.45 2:54:07.14 13:17/M
744 Beth Santimauro 666 Sharon PA 33 F 61 30-34 2:06.56 2:56:28.90 2:54:22.34 13:19/M
745 Christina Tenney 748 Arlington VA 28 F 48 25-29 0:43.64 2:55:11.86 2:54:28.22 13:19/M
746 Cynthia Rosequist 648 Cranberry Twp PA 62 F 10 60-64 1:06.49 2:56:19.54 2:55:13.05 13:23/M
747 Joanna Mantini 467 Ford City PA 28 F 49 25-29 0:51.45 2:57:27.78 2:56:36.33 13:29/M
748 Sarah Ehasz 202 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 84 40-44 1:00.93 2:57:38.54 2:56:37.61 13:29/M
749 Carla Johnson 359 Brackenridge PA 43 F 85 40-44 0:30.62 2:57:36.74 2:57:06.12 13:31/M
750 Janet Paschel 580 Bethel Park PA 58 F 16 55-59 0:38.52 2:58:07.41 2:57:28.89 13:33/M
751 Nancy Ritchie 637 Mc Donald OH 46 F 48 45-49 1:31.81 3:02:15.49 3:00:43.68 13:48/M
752 Monica Mendoza 513 Fort Wayne IN 32 F 62 30-34 1:09.61 3:14:16.50 3:13:06.89 14:44/M
753 Dolly Root 647 Estell Manor NJ 49 F 49 45-49 1:30.74 3:16:40.70 3:15:09.96 14:54/M
DNF Brandy Abbott 16 Glenshaw PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Joseph Alabek 19 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 35-39
DNF Megan Alicandro 23 Rochester PA 25 F 25-29
DNF Richard Allan 24 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 35-39
DNF Anna Allshouse 25 Cheswick PA 32 F 30-34
DNF James Altman 26 Imperiali PA 54 M 50-54
DNF Jane Armstrong 37 Gibsonia PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Holly Bauer 54 Saxonburg PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Brooke Bessert 70 Freeport PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Dan Boyle 85 Freeport PA 52 M 50-54
DNF Michael Bradley 87 Ebensburg PA 40 M 40-44
DNF Lauren Brink 91 Allison Park PA 29 F 25-29
DNF Charles Burke 106 Pittsburgh PA 57 M 55-59
DNF Julie Burns 109 Bellefonte PA 36 F 35-39
DNF Callie Burstein 110 Mars PA 32 F 30-34
DNF Morgan Butella 111 Pittsburgh PA 28 F 25-29
DNF Erin Carlson 113 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 30-34
DNF Brian Caskey 116 Export PA 41 M 40-44
DNF Angela Chapman 120 Freeport PA 39 F 35-39 0:51.49
DNF Talan Conjack 138 Sarver PA 33 M 30-34
DNF Kim Cook 142 Mercer PA 44 F 40-44
DNF April Cressler 154 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 35-39
DNF James Cunningham 158 Pittsburgh PA 70 M 70-99
DNF Ashley Czekanski 161 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 30-34 0:07.76
DNF Peter Doel 185 Clairton PA 49 M 45-49
DNF Matthew Emge 205 Beaver Falls PA 25 M 25-29
DNF Shawn L Favero 219 New Kensington PA 44 M 40-44
DNF Jason Favero 218 New Kensington PA 43 M 40-44
DNF Rachael Fike 224 South Park PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Corrin Flick 229 Volant PA 41 F 40-44
DNF Mike Franusich 235 Butler PA 65 M 65-69
DNF Corinna Fulton 240 Pittsburgh PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Hugh Gallagher 244 Beaver PA 35 M 35-39
DNF Michael Gannon 247 Cranberry Twp PA 52 M 50-54
DNF Holly Gearhart 252 Spring Church PA 39 F 35-39
DNF Presley Gedman 255 Clairton PA 22 F 20-24
DNF Rick Girt 262 Sharpsville PA 40 M 40-44 0:23.55
DNF Michael Goodwin 266 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 40-44
DNF Matt Gordon 269 Freeport PA 32 M 30-34
DNF Kelsey Graven 273 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 25-29
DNF Zachary Gribik 278 Butler PA 25 M 25-29
DNF Libby Gribik 277 Butler PA 37 F 35-39
DNF Dan Halulko 287 Washington PA 52 M 50-54
DNF Patrick Hennon 302 Cranberry Twp. PA 47 M 45-49
DNF Audrey Ho 311 Pittsburgh PA 21 F 20-24
DNF Bill Hoffman 314 Coraopolis PA 53 M 50-54
DNF Matthew Hooks 320 Leechburg PA 38 M 35-39
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
DNF Adrienne Hoolahan 321 Oakmont PA 42 F 40-44
DNF John Howey 330 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 40-44
DNF Lara Hudek 336 Valencia PA 38 F 35-39
DNF Edd Hudek 335 Valencia PA 44 M 40-44
DNF Russell Huffmyer 339 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 35-39
DNF Eric Hughes 341 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 60-64
DNF Caroline Kapela 373 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 25-29
DNF Molly Kapusta 374 Hermitageage PA 36 F 35-39
DNF Rebecca Kasavich 377 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 45-49
DNF Andrew Kinkella 398 Clarksburg PA 46 M 45-49
DNF Kelly Komorowski 407 Avella PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Risa Kosko 409 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 60-64
DNF Michael Krisky 2 Glenshaw PA 52 M 50-54
DNF Katherine Krissinger 416 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 20-24
DNF Natalie Kuehn 417 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 25-29
DNF Julia Kysela 423 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 30-34
DNF Jessica Lapina 426 Wexford PA 41 F 40-44
DNF Joel Larocca 427 Valencia PA 20 M 20-24
DNF Erica Laughlin 430 Mars PA 39 F 35-39
DNF Laurie Laurenti 432 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 45-49
DNF Alfonso Lopez Coral 447 Washington DC 35 M 35-39
DNF Lindsay Loughren 448 Oakmont PA 41 F 40-44
DNF Thomas Lynch 457 Gibsonia PA 59 M 55-59
DNF George Mackey 458 Cheswick PA 51 M 50-54
DNF Mark Mallozzi 463 Pittsburgh PA 48 M 45-49
DNF Marlee Manuel 468 Connoquenessing PA 23 F 20-24
DNF Heather Mason 475 Butler PA 40 F 40-44
DNF Kenneth Mccrory 494 Valencia PA 48 M 45-49
DNF Amy Mckinney 505 Hermitage PA 40 F 40-44
DNF Julia Meyer 519 Gibsonia PA 36 F 35-39
DNF Emily Mills 526 Beaver PA 26 F 25-29
DNF Renee Minnemeyer-Climo 528 Beaver Falls PA 45 F 45-49
DNF Bethany Mori 539 Bethel Park PA 36 F 35-39 0:39.10
DNF Nena Moskwa 542 North Olmsted OH 63 F 60-64
DNF Jeff Muster 548 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 40-44
DNF Christine Musuneggi 549 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 40-44
DNF Cathy Natalia 270 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 40-44
DNF Desiree Pannier 576 Butler PA 37 F 35-39
DNF Unknown Partic. 2100 2100 M 0- 0 38:33.57
DNF James Partridge 579 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 60-64
DNF Darcie Paule 582 Fenelton PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Stephan Peters 589 Pitcairn PA 50 M 50-54
DNF Laura Peters 588 Pitcairn PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Andrea Pobicki 599 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 35-39
DNF Stephen Pobicki 600 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 40-44
DNF Amy Popies 602 Monroeville PA 38 F 35-39
DNF Lori Porter 603 Sarver PA 49 F 45-49
DNF Sharon Portser 604 Pittsburgh PA 65 F 65-69
DNF Erin Prindle 611 Bethel Park PA 39 F 35-39 0:45.95
DNF Emily Rathbone 619 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 30-34
DNF Keith Reed 624 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 40-44
DNF Floyd Reeser 625 Elizabethtown PA 59 M 55-59
DNF Megan Robinette 642 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 30-34
DNF Mariah Rogland 645 Valencia PA 38 F 35-39
DNF Tracy Salerno 665 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 40-44
DNF Karissa Sargent 667 New Kensington PA 30 F 30-34
DNF Jessica Schmitt 676 Mars PA 38 F 35-39
DNF Natalie Sciulli 679 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 30-34
DNF Elena Sheina 688 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 40-44 1:07.74
DNF Ed Shephard 690 Beaver PA 62 M 60-64
DNF Yvonne Sherman 693 Pittsburgh PA 60 F 60-64
DNF Michael Sherman 692 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 60-64
DNF Dominic Sirianni 701 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 40-44
DNF Chris Smith 707 Saxonburg PA 39 M 35-39
DNF Nikki Sothoron 715 Wexford PA 38 F 35-39
DNF Tricia Staley 717 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Courtney Stover 731 Gibsonia PA 20 F 20-24
DNF Sean Strauman 733 South Park PA 32 M 30-34
DNF Bill Swanik 738 Petrolia PA 58 M 55-59
DNF Dana Taylor 743 New Kensington PA 41 F 40-44
DNF Lynn Tobias 755 Pittsburgh PA 68 F 65-69
DNF Robert Todd 757 Butler PA 64 M 60-64
DNF Jill Todd 756 Butler PA 62 F 60-64
DNF Alexandra Toy 762 Freeport PA 28 F 25-29
DNF Alexandrea Van Deusen 774 Pittsburgh PA 25 F 25-29
DNF Kristin Vanpelt 775 Cranberry Twp PA 48 F 45-49
DNF Luis Vargas Pellot 777 Clarion PA 60 M 60-64
DNF Robert Walker 786 Greensburg PA 67 M 65-69
DNF Tanya Walter 791 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 45-49
DNF Alyssa Watson 794 Apollo PA 36 F 35-39
DNF Coleen Whalen 803 Saxonburg PA 54 F 50-54 0:11.40
DNF Mary White 807 Butler PA 59 F 55-59
DNF Timothy Whitney 808 Twinsburg OH 57 M 55-59
DNF Dale Wiggins 810 Pittsburgh PA 55 M 55-59
DNF Melinda Woods 820 Irwin PA 37 F 35-39
DNF Samantha Yasko 826 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 25-29
DNF Jill Young-Hague 829 Natrona Heights PA 55 F 55-59
DNF Phil Zarone 833 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 50-54
DNF Joshua Zorich 835 Bethel Park PA 34 M 30-34
DNF Sami Zych 836 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 30-34