BUHL DAY HALF MARATHON / 5K
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew VanHoogenstyn 404 0 M 1 Top Fin 1:14:03.00 5:39/M
2 Erik Reed East Liverpool OH 674 30 M 2 Top Fin 1:18:40.50 6:00/M
3 Greg Lackey Pittsburgh PA 649 29 M 3 Top Fin 1:23:55.44 6:24/M
4 Hayley Germack 403 0 F 1 Top Fin 1:25:15.33 6:30/M
5 Jason Mcdowell Kinsman OH 659 27 M 1 25-29 1:28:44.00 6:46/M
6 Benjamin Dobies Mc Donald PA 625 24 M 1 20-24 1:31:15.00 6:58/M
7 Joshua Moran Farmdale OH 661 42 M 1 40-44 1:33:03.72 7:06/M
8 Jake Winter New Castle PA 697 25 M 2 25-29 1:35:55.85 7:19/M
9 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 605 47 M 1 45-49 1:38:41.36 7:32/M
10 Razvan Lazareanu 392 48 M 2 45-49 1:38:56.21 7:33/M
11 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 671 45 M 3 45-49 1:39:06.34 7:34/M
12 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 402 36 F 2 Top Fin 1:40:16.66 7:39/M
13 Brandon Frazier Brookfield OH 633 32 M 1 30-34 1:41:49.73 7:46/M
14 Zachary Kraus New Castle PA 648 24 M 2 20-24 1:41:55.22 7:47/M
15 Tyler Ross Mars PA 678 33 M 2 30-34 1:42:35.82 7:50/M
16 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 679 49 M 4 45-49 1:46:24.54 8:07/M
17 Chad Linebaugh New Castle PA 654 24 M 3 20-24 1:47:16.48 8:11/M
18 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 642 33 F 3 Top Fin 1:48:01.64 8:15/M
19 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 651 61 M 1 60-64 1:49:51.80 8:23/M
20 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 629 37 F 1 35-39 1:50:29.13 8:26/M
21 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 630 40 M 2 40-44 1:50:30.14 8:26/M
22 Ashley Henshaw 391 32 F 1 30-34 1:50:53.93 8:28/M
23 Matthew Barca Hubbard OH 603 30 M 3 30-34 1:51:56.00 8:33/M
24 Brandon Zangus Beaver Falls PA 699 36 M 1 35-39 1:52:24.29 8:35/M
25 David Walker Beaver PA 694 40 M 3 40-44 1:52:49.24 8:37/M
26 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 632 48 F 1 45-49 1:53:14.23 8:39/M
27 Darrell Gammon Alliance OH 636 65 M 1 65-69 1:54:46.20 8:46/M
28 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 689 58 M 1 55-59 1:55:54.24 8:51/M
29 Charles Boyer Girard OH 609 30 M 4 30-34 1:57:46.93 8:59/M
30 Mike Julock Mercer PA 644 44 M 4 40-44 2:01:11.76 9:15/M
31 Michael Birmingham Hubbard OH 607 41 M 5 40-44 2:01:50.43 9:18/M
32 Nicole Pachol Sharpsville PA 669 28 F 1 25-29 2:02:19.30 9:20/M
33 Samantha Ohl Sharpsville PA 667 31 F 2 30-34 2:02:46.74 9:22/M
34 Kamanashis Roy 408 34 M 5 30-34 2:03:40.42 9:26/M
35 Angelo Kostas Pittsburgh PA 647 47 M 5 45-49 2:03:41.84 9:26/M
36 Kris Barkley Sharpsville PA 604 49 F 2 45-49 2:03:51.39 9:27/M
37 Marcus Merrell Hubbard OH 660 34 M 6 30-34 2:05:17.00 9:34/M
38 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 610 61 M 2 60-64 2:07:19.25 9:43/M
39 Courtney Donatelli Sharon PA 627 38 F 2 35-39 2:07:53.00 9:46/M
40 Lauren Murn 401 35 F 3 35-39 2:07:54.85 9:46/M
41 Laurie Fiscus 407 37 F 4 35-39 2:10:02.50 9:56/M
42 Andie Lugg Canonsburg PA 656 26 F 2 25-29 2:10:28.25 9:58/M
43 John Picard Massillon OH 672 55 M 2 55-59 2:10:46.12 9:59/M
44 Lee Shultz New Castle PA 680 47 M 6 45-49 2:11:25.00 10:02/M
45 Frank Horvath Sharon PA 641 56 M 3 55-59 2:11:41.84 10:03/M
46 Mike Prezioso Suffolk VA 673 57 M 4 55-59 2:11:43.86 10:03/M
47 Elizabeth Mountz Pittsburgh PA 662 18 F 1 15-19 2:11:55.63 10:04/M
48 Jennifer Mountz Pittsburgh PA 663 21 F 1 20-24 2:11:55.63 10:04/M
49 Doug Heverly Greenville PA 638 52 M 1 50-54 2:12:08.86 10:05/M
50 Carolyn Dobies Mc Donald PA 626 20 F 2 20-24 2:12:46.67 10:08/M
51 Allison Ozinga Chardon OH 668 27 M 3 25-29 2:13:08.44 10:10/M
52 Laura Dinsmore Hermitage PA 624 31 F 3 30-34 2:13:53.97 10:13/M
53 Ian Armitage Winchester VA 602 43 M 6 40-44 2:13:58.00 10:14/M
54 Brandon Laskey Hermitage PA 650 37 M 2 35-39 2:14:02.48 10:14/M
55 Jennette Swatsworth Hermitage PA 686 51 F 1 50-54 2:14:11.44 10:15/M
56 Megan Beighley Hermitage PA 606 41 F 1 40-44 2:14:40.25 10:17/M
57 Mindy Lucas Sharpsville PA 655 39 F 5 35-39 2:14:56.60 10:18/M
58 Alta Roqueplot Sharpsville PA 677 41 F 2 40-44 2:15:02.13 10:18/M
59 Mandy Fry Sharpsville PA 634 42 F 3 40-44 2:15:02.32 10:18/M
60 Amy Honhart Canonsburg PA 640 36 F 6 35-39 2:17:42.31 10:31/M
61 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 643 47 F 3 45-49 2:18:00.49 10:32/M
62 Morgan Ziegler Knox PA 700 22 F 3 20-24 2:19:19.97 10:38/M
63 John Carrier Warren OH 618 62 M 3 60-64 2:19:34.40 10:39/M
64 Vincent Fusco New Wilmington PA 635 56 M 5 55-59 2:19:40.48 10:40/M
65 Jessica Lepak Pittsburgh PA 652 36 F 7 35-39 2:19:41.11 10:40/M
66 Jennifer Simon Erie PA 681 36 F 8 35-39 2:19:41.26 10:40/M
67 Louis Blackman Pittsburgh PA 608 29 M 4 25-29 2:19:48.56 10:40/M
68 Danny Young Kinsman OH 698 36 M 3 35-39 2:20:27.46 10:43/M
69 Stephanne Burns Conneaut Lake PA 613 44 F 4 40-44 2:20:43.51 10:45/M
70 Jaime Engstrom Greenvillegreenvill 628 41 F 5 40-44 2:20:43.51 10:45/M
71 John Davis Kinsman OH 623 73 M 1 70-99 2:22:11.51 10:51/M
72 Lesley Martincek Sharpsville PA 658 48 F 4 45-49 2:22:34.11 10:53/M
73 Jennifer Spicer Hermitage PA 684 40 F 6 40-44 2:23:09.85 10:56/M
74 Dj Harkabus Jr Sharon PA 637 33 M 7 30-34 2:25:33.14 11:07/M
75 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 690 31 F 4 30-34 2:25:33.15 11:07/M
76 Mike Campbell Hermitage PA 615 51 M 2 50-54 2:27:10.49 11:14/M
77 Joseph Roots Pittsburgh PA 676 52 M 3 50-54 2:28:31.91 11:20/M
78 Brian Couch 406 37 M 4 35-39 2:29:21.46 11:24/M
79 Katie Couch Lititz PA 620 37 F 9 35-39 2:29:21.59 11:24/M
80 Brynn Waylonis New Castle PA 695 28 F 3 25-29 2:29:43.50 11:26/M
81 Sally Taylor Monroe CT 687 20 F 4 20-24 2:29:47.16 11:26/M
82 Charles Cohen Monroeville PA 619 32 M 8 30-34 2:30:03.37 11:27/M
83 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmingtonew P 683 54 F 2 50-54 2:30:05.53 11:27/M
84 Sarah Paisley Sharon PA 670 36 F 10 35-39 2:35:14.22 11:51/M
85 Larry Stefanick 405 71 M 2 70-99 2:39:51.49 12:12/M
86 Jared Thompson Pittsburgh PA 688 29 M 5 25-29 2:39:54.15 12:12/M
87 Candi Vantuil Meadville PA 692 30 F 5 30-34 2:45:27.90 12:38/M
88 Angela Vestal Brookfield OH 693 30 F 6 30-34 2:45:49.00 12:39/M
89 Briana Kirkwood Struthers OH 645 31 F 7 30-34 2:45:50.77 12:40/M
90 Laura Cowles Massillon OH 621 45 F 5 45-49 2:53:51.78 13:16/M
91 Michelle Hines Pittsburgh PA 639 41 F 7 40-44 2:54:38.20 13:20/M
92 Brian Leskovac Greenville PA 653 46 M 7 45-49 2:57:41.73 13:34/M
93 Emily Niles New Castle PA 666 25 F 4 25-29 3:10:19.25 14:32/M
94 Allyson Allwine Wampum PA 601 26 F 5 25-29 3:12:32.98 14:42/M
95 Robert Myers West Pittsburg PA 664 30 M 9 30-34 3:17:03.80 15:03/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Smith Pittsburgh PA 1112 32 M 1 Top Fin 16:43.42 5:24/M
2 Aaron Titus Fowler OH 1121 31 M 2 Top Fin 17:29.20 5:38/M
3 Matt Montellonico Freedom PA 1160 30 M 3 Top Fin 18:15.74 5:53/M
4 Cody Reehe KINSMAN OH 1165 21 M 1 20-24 18:55.78 6:06/M
5 Jessica Ramsey Sharon PA 1089 28 F 1 Top Fin 20:48.19 6:43/M
6 Greg Lackey Pittsburgh PA 1062 29 M 1 25-29 20:54.26 6:45/M
7 Butch Caimano Boardman OH 1174 65 M 1 65-69 21:02.74 6:47/M
8 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 1159 56 M 1 55-59 21:44.69 7:01/M
9 James Williams Volant PA 1166 42 M 1 40-44 21:51.57 7:03/M
10 Jonathan Bissell SHARPSVILLE PA 1153 11 M 1 10-14 22:05.73 7:07/M
11 Brian Bonhomme Boardman OH 1175 55 M 2 55-59 22:06.75 7:08/M
12 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 1085 60 M 1 60-64 22:14.48 7:10/M
13 Cole Bundy West Middlesex PA 1017 21 M 2 20-24 22:33.47 7:16/M
14 Russell Thompson SHARPSVILLE PA 1171 35 M 1 35-39 22:41.40 7:19/M
15 Mike Wilgus Hermitage PA 1131 30 M 1 30-34 22:41.58 7:19/M
16 Jeramy Laird Hermitage PA 1063 27 M 2 25-29 22:47.77 7:21/M
17 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 1046 27 F 2 Top Fin 22:49.57 7:22/M
18 Jay Williams Sandy lake PA 1132 49 M 1 45-49 23:10.57 7:28/M
19 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 1042 40 F 3 Top Fin 23:38.16 7:37/M
20 Nathan Ferguson Youngstown OH 1037 15 M 1 15-19 23:39.00 7:38/M
21 Lee Sham Hubbard OH 1106 31 M 2 30-34 23:56.63 7:43/M
22 Tate Papay Mercer PA 1086 10 M 2 10-14 23:56.75 7:43/M
23 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 1033 43 F 1 40-44 24:03.86 7:45/M
24 Frank Marletto Sharon PA 1069 66 M 2 65-69 24:08.52 7:47/M
25 Ashley Gargasz-Hall HERMITAGE PA 1179 0 F 1 0- 0 24:30.27 7:54/M
26 Erin Massie HERMITAGE PA 1183 41 F 2 40-44 24:30.96 7:54/M
27 Tyler Enterline 1191 9 M 1 1- 9 24:32.57 7:55/M
28 George Drabick Sharon PA 1032 63 M 2 60-64 24:33.76 7:55/M
29 Blaze Knight SHARON PA 1147 13 M 3 10-14 24:36.85 7:56/M
30 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 1081 59 M 3 55-59 24:39.89 7:57/M
31 Tara Mooney Hermitage PA 1079 32 F 1 30-34 25:06.71 8:06/M
32 Jennifer Diegan Aliquippa PA 1162 30 F 2 30-34 25:09.52 8:07/M
33 Joshua Lozier Hermitage PA 1067 36 M 2 35-39 25:12.40 8:08/M
34 Warren Sullivan HERMITAGE PA 1173 56 M 4 55-59 25:40.24 8:17/M
35 Brandon Sluder Canton OH 1156 18 M 2 15-19 25:43.82 8:18/M
36 Mark Zayshlyy Sharon PA 1135 32 M 3 30-34 25:45.52 8:18/M
37 Sierra Green Pittsburgh PA 1047 29 F 1 25-29 25:49.17 8:20/M
38 Kelly Bonomo Hermitage PA 1010 54 F 1 50-54 25:54.86 8:21/M
39 David T. Weller New Galilee PA 1172 47 M 2 45-49 26:03.77 8:24/M
40 Stephanie Orock Hermitage PA 1084 29 F 2 25-29 26:10.94 8:26/M
41 Ralph Arcuri West Middlesex PA. 1170 51 M 1 50-54 26:22.27 8:30/M
42 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA. 1161 53 F 2 50-54 26:23.12 8:31/M
43 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 1177 53 M 2 50-54 26:26.57 8:32/M
44 Brie Lepore Sharon PA 1066 17 F 1 15-19 26:32.27 8:34/M
45 Manny DiPietro New Castle PA 1185 18 M 3 15-19 26:37.97 8:35/M
46 David Reynolds Grove City PA 1180 49 M 3 45-49 26:43.21 8:37/M
47 Josh Wolff Stow OH 1134 40 M 2 40-44 26:55.65 8:41/M
48 Miranda Boyer Vienna OH 1011 27 F 3 25-29 27:00.70 8:43/M
49 Ali Elliott Hermitage PA 1034 10 F 1 10-14 27:01.78 8:43/M
50 Angela Lepore Sharon PA 1065 51 F 3 50-54 27:05.27 8:44/M
51 Garth Bunnell New Wilmington PA 1168 13 M 4 10-14 27:11.88 8:46/M
52 Christy Sample Sandy Lake PA 1102 40 F 3 40-44 27:17.77 8:48/M
53 Melissa Hummell Transfer PA 1054 34 F 3 30-34 27:18.32 8:48/M
54 Becky Pigza Sharpsville PA 1088 35 F 1 35-39 27:18.81 8:48/M
55 Megan DeNoi Chicago IL 1148 29 F 4 25-29 27:26.35 8:51/M
56 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 1119 69 M 3 65-69 27:26.91 8:51/M
57 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 1103 50 F 4 50-54 27:28.76 8:52/M
58 Michael Piccirilli Hermitage PA 1087 29 M 3 25-29 27:28.79 8:52/M
59 Pablo Giuseppucci HERMITAGE PA 1190 48 M 4 45-49 27:30.19 8:52/M
60 Frank Garginlo HERMITAGE PA 1139 49 M 5 45-49 27:46.65 8:57/M
61 Jonathan Zier New Bern NC 1137 34 M 4 30-34 27:47.47 8:58/M
62 Kelliann Collins Newton Falls OH 1022 34 F 4 30-34 28:03.27 9:03/M
63 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 1187 71 M 1 70-99 28:08.80 9:05/M
64 Robert Knapp Sharpsville PA 1060 50 M 3 50-54 28:18.54 9:08/M
65 Chaz Chavara Sharon PA 1020 26 M 4 25-29 28:28.35 9:11/M
66 Jacob Moon Hermitage PA 1078 32 M 5 30-34 28:29.58 9:11/M
67 Nicole Boyer Girard OH 1012 29 F 5 25-29 28:30.18 9:12/M
68 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 1068 38 F 2 35-39 28:31.21 9:12/M
69 Jeremiah Mcfann Sharon PA 1073 36 M 3 35-39 28:34.25 9:13/M
70 Harley Carroll Youngstown OH 1019 27 F 6 25-29 28:46.23 9:17/M
71 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 1004 58 F 1 55-59 29:02.24 9:22/M
72 Bella Repuco Brookfield OH 1146 13 F 2 10-14 29:05.54 9:23/M
73 Miranda Nicholson Brookfield OH 1141 13 F 3 10-14 29:05.77 9:23/M
74 Katie Shaffer Hermitage PA 1105 34 F 5 30-34 29:06.27 9:23/M
75 Alayna Simmons Sharon PA 1109 28 F 7 25-29 29:26.52 9:30/M
76 Jacqueline L Fisher Hermitage PA 1038 35 F 3 35-39 29:29.77 9:31/M
77 Chloe Maalouf New Castle PA 1188 11 F 4 10-14 29:37.30 9:33/M
78 Majed Maalouf New Castle PA 1189 37 M 4 35-39 29:43.91 9:35/M
79 Matthew Ryser west middlesex PA 1101 8 M 2 1- 9 29:48.66 9:37/M
80 Charlie Gilchrest SHARPSVILLE PA 1144 72 M 2 70-99 30:08.00 9:43/M
81 Jillian McElhinny Jamestown PA 1163 14 F 5 10-14 30:14.24 9:45/M
82 Tara Steines Hermitage PA 1117 46 F 1 45-49 30:18.27 9:46/M
83 Heidi Delehanty Hermitage PA 1028 50 F 5 50-54 30:22.78 9:48/M
84 rebekah Enterlie 1184 9 F 1 1- 9 30:23.80 9:48/M
85 Ryan Exler Glenshaw PA 1036 26 M 5 25-29 30:29.93 9:50/M
86 Jon Crumbacher Fredonia PA 1026 41 M 3 40-44 30:30.73 9:50/M
87 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 1130 64 M 3 60-64 30:32.94 9:51/M
88 Deanna Alan Hermitage PA 1002 32 F 6 30-34 30:37.52 9:53/M
89 Bradley Alan Hermitage PA 1001 37 M 5 35-39 30:37.62 9:53/M
90 Marian Minich Hermitage PA 1169 65 F 1 65-69 30:45.36 9:55/M
91 Carrie Fusco Stoneboro PA 1143 42 F 4 40-44 30:47.78 9:56/M
92 Tricia Thomas masury OH 1120 45 F 2 45-49 30:49.52 9:56/M
93 Liam Mercader Wexford PA 1155 14 M 5 10-14 30:50.24 9:57/M
94 Lole Cantellops HERMITAGE PA 1140 13 F 6 10-14 30:50.25 9:57/M
95 Jeff Ledebur Titusville PA 1064 31 M 6 30-34 31:13.50 10:04/M
96 Jared Bissell SHARPSVILLE PA 1152 9 M 3 1- 9 31:21.52 10:07/M
97 Sean Wilster Brookfield OH 1145 33 M 7 30-34 31:28.32 10:09/M
98 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 1125 31 M 8 30-34 31:30.16 10:10/M
99 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1178 72 F 1 70-99 31:35.47 10:11/M
100 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 1035 42 F 5 40-44 31:53.14 10:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Aaron Blair Mercer PA 1006 40 M 4 40-44 31:57.27 10:18/M
102 Linda Myers Transfer PA 1164 61 F 1 60-64 32:27.25 10:28/M
103 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 1025 30 F 7 30-34 32:32.91 10:30/M
104 Amelia Titus Sharpsville PA 1122 9 F 2 1- 9 32:34.52 10:30/M
105 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 1056 62 F 2 60-64 32:38.77 10:32/M
106 Kassi Gant Newton Falls OH 1040 33 F 8 30-34 32:38.86 10:32/M
107 Lindsey Ray Sharpsville PA 1091 32 F 9 30-34 32:39.23 10:32/M
108 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 1045 40 F 6 40-44 32:41.27 10:33/M
109 John Bonanni Sharpsville PA 1008 32 M 9 30-34 32:42.90 10:33/M
110 Sandy O'Leary Sharpsville PA 1083 67 F 2 65-69 32:44.95 10:34/M
111 Tamara Bonanni Sharpsville PA 1009 59 F 2 55-59 32:49.26 10:35/M
112 Kelley Enterlie 1192 9 F 3 1- 9 32:55.58 10:37/M
113 Melinda Rowe Greenville PA 1100 46 F 3 45-49 33:00.42 10:39/M
114 Spencer Sulick Sharon PA 1118 25 F 8 25-29 33:04.91 10:40/M
115 Addison Coburn Greenville PA 1021 13 F 7 10-14 33:08.24 10:41/M
116 Anthony DeNoi Canton OH 1029 65 M 4 65-69 33:14.52 10:43/M
117 Lisa Titus Sharpsville PA 1123 39 F 4 35-39 33:26.89 10:47/M
118 Ben Gross Evans City PA 1048 35 M 6 35-39 33:29.76 10:48/M
119 Vicki Mucroski West Middlesex PA 1080 46 F 4 45-49 33:30.78 10:48/M
120 kelly walker Hamburg PA 1128 23 F 1 20-24 33:32.52 10:49/M
121 Kaitlyn Haynal Pittsburgh PA 1050 30 F 10 30-34 33:35.65 10:50/M
122 Kort Collins Newton Falls OH 1023 30 F 11 30-34 33:36.26 10:50/M
123 Laura Fusco New Wilmington PA 1039 51 F 6 50-54 33:54.28 10:56/M
124 Abbey Black Hermitage PA 1005 13 F 8 10-14 34:07.52 11:00/M
125 Shaad Gilson Sharon PA 1043 43 M 5 40-44 34:08.49 11:01/M
126 Nakol Wentling SHARON PA 1142 34 F 12 30-34 34:38.30 11:10/M
127 Dawn Blair Mercer PA 1007 40 F 7 40-44 34:40.27 11:11/M
128 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 1075 65 M 5 65-69 35:02.44 11:18/M
129 Deborah Kosor Ligonier PA 1061 52 F 7 50-54 35:07.28 11:20/M
130 Jason Tomko Sharon PA 1124 35 M 7 35-39 35:18.14 11:23/M
131 Lindsey Williams Sandy Lake PA 1133 26 F 9 25-29 35:21.58 11:24/M
132 Sophia Joanow Hermitage PA 1055 20 F 2 20-24 35:29.28 11:27/M
133 Amy Zier New Bern NC 1136 32 F 13 30-34 35:30.29 11:27/M
134 Tiffany Garrett East Liverpool OH 1041 36 F 5 35-39 35:43.52 11:31/M
135 Mabel Stainbrook West Middlesex PA 1114 69 F 3 65-69 35:44.95 11:32/M
136 Brayden Covert West Middlesex PA 1024 9 M 4 1- 9 36:09.16 11:40/M
137 Mark Atterholt West Middlesex PA. 1150 56 M 5 55-59 36:12.42 11:41/M
138 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 1058 46 F 5 45-49 36:20.99 11:43/M
139 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 1129 55 F 3 55-59 36:24.84 11:45/M
140 Sheri Carpec West Middlesex PA 1018 56 F 4 55-59 36:26.88 11:45/M
141 Cindy Sluder Canton OH 1111 39 F 6 35-39 36:32.52 11:47/M
142 Christine Heffern Mercer PA 1051 52 F 8 50-54 36:32.99 11:47/M
143 April Davis West Middlesex PA 1027 37 F 7 35-39 36:36.24 11:48/M
144 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 1071 9 M 5 1- 9 36:36.64 11:48/M
145 Dan Robinson Mars PA 1094 56 M 6 55-59 36:46.96 11:52/M
146 John Gantz Niles OH 1176 54 M 4 50-54 37:15.40 12:01/M
147 Falisha Simeon Hubbard OH 1108 43 F 8 40-44 39:08.18 12:37/M
148 Erika Bagzis Sharpsville PA 1003 35 F 8 35-39 39:40.30 12:48/M
149 Courtney Reefer Sharpsville PA 1092 28 F 10 25-29 40:30.74 13:04/M
150 Tammy Spradlin Canton OH 1113 35 F 9 35-39 40:51.12 13:11/M
151 Brooke Steiner Erie PA 1115 25 F 11 25-29 41:00.48 13:14/M
152 Derek Steiner Erie PA 1116 26 M 6 25-29 41:01.33 13:14/M
153 Lynn Hughes Newton Falls OH 1053 56 F 5 55-59 41:06.76 13:15/M
154 Merrissa Hassel Sharpsville PA 1049 25 F 12 25-29 41:26.28 13:22/M
155 MEGHAN KING Greenville PA 1059 31 F 14 30-34 41:26.48 13:22/M
156 Tracy Reiser Masury OH 1186 50 F 9 50-54 41:29.75 13:23/M
157 Tony DeNoi University Heights 1030 36 M 8 35-39 41:31.52 13:24/M
158 Sam Rishey HERMITAGE PA 1182 9 F 4 1- 9 42:02.78 13:34/M
159 Deb Rishey HERMITAGE PA 1181 45 F 6 45-49 42:03.67 13:34/M
160 Kathie Wagner Sharpsville PA 1127 50 F 10 50-54 42:31.53 13:43/M
161 Josh Simmons Newton Falls OH 1110 25 M 7 25-29 42:43.73 13:47/M
162 Karen Bunnell New Wilmington PA 1167 14 F 9 10-14 43:25.81 14:00/M
163 Anthony Roscoe Hermitage PA 1099 35 M 9 35-39 43:29.88 14:02/M
164 David McCullough Sharpsville PA 1072 61 M 4 60-64 43:34.95 14:03/M
165 Reagan Simmons SHARON PA 1149 7 F 5 1- 9 43:56.78 14:10/M
166 Olivia Monoc Sharon PA 1077 9 F 6 1- 9 45:44.82 14:45/M
167 Trigg McMahon Sharon PA 1074 8 M 6 1- 9 45:46.63 14:46/M
168 Mya Bundrant Sharon PA 1015 9 F 7 1- 9 45:46.78 14:46/M
169 Myron Bundrant Sharon PA 1016 42 M 6 40-44 46:04.71 14:52/M
170 Lynn Renwick Greenville PA 1093 30 F 15 30-34 47:18.28 15:15/M
171 Hailey Shay Greenville PA 1107 6 F 8 1- 9 47:19.34 15:16/M
172 Jahmel Wilder Farrell PA 1138 25 M 8 25-29 47:23.17 15:17/M
173 DeAnn McCullugh SHARPSVILLE PA 1154 56 F 6 55-59 50:29.83 16:17/M
174 Brooke Bresnan Greenville PA 1013 21 F 3 20-24 50:30.86 16:17/M
175 Cathy Brindza Hermitage PA 1014 59 F 7 55-59 50:31.41 16:18/M
176 Sarah Ratigan Atlanta GA 1090 29 F 13 25-29 50:50.54 16:24/M
177 Melody Roch Sharpsville PA 1098 37 F 10 35-39 53:47.53 17:21/M
178 Brian Roch Sharpsville PA 1095 34 M 10 30-34 53:47.74 17:21/M
179 Mary Roch Sharpsville PA 1097 57 F 8 55-59 53:48.14 17:21/M
180 Hadley Simmons SHARON PA 1151 4 F 9 1- 9 53:48.54 17:21/M
181 Jim Roch Sharpsville PA 1096 62 M 5 60-64 53:48.75 17:21/M
182 Scott Marshall Hermitage PA 1070 39 M 10 35-39 53:58.12 17:25/M
183 Christina Scott Struthers OH 1104 47 F 7 45-49 53:58.31 17:25/M
184 Athanasios Dourlas Youngstown OH 1031 47 M 6 45-49 59:11.14 19:05/M
185 Dan Gnagey Hermitage PA 1044 66 M 6 65-69 59:56.70 19:20/M
186 Marissa Jovenall Hermitage PA 1057 30 F 16 30-34 59:56.86 19:20/M
187 Jamie Spongler MERCER PA 1157 34 F 17 30-34 1:07:20.79 21:43/M
188 Tomi Fleissner MERCER PA 1158 31 F 18 30-34 1:07:21.72 21:44/M