COMMODORE PERRY INVITE JR. HIGH BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chase Miller COCHRANTON 126 8 M 11:18.35
2 Colson Jenkins LAKEVIEW 227 8 M 11:30.18
3 Quinn McKnight GROVE CITY 676 7 M 11:34.82
4 Dante Byrne LAKEVIEW 226 8 M 11:37.32
5 Minor Charlie MEADVILLE 881 8 M 11:37.56
6 Noel Bunyak CRANBERRY 49 8 M 11:40.38
7 Seth Barnard LAKEVIEW 224 8 M 11:41.87
8 Justy Brown GROVE CITY 652 8 M 11:43.82
9 Kyler Barnett COCHRANTON 127 7 M 11:47.32
10 Shane Pillar MAPLEWOOD 135 8 M 11:50.32
11 Ben Seybert CRANBERRY 51 8 M 11:53.32
12 Ryan Hanna CRANBERRY 50 8 M 11:59.82
13 Dylan Hunyadi HICKORY 178 8 M 11:59.82
14 Gage Probst GROVE CITY 677 7 M 12:01.26
15 Ethan Cunningham GROVE CITY 655 8 M 12:01.68
16 Joshua Jones GROVE CITY 660 8 M 12:03.32
17 Evan Wolfgong ROCKY GROVE 315 8 M 12:09.47
18 Nathan Foster MAPLEWOOD 136 8 M 12:12.93
19 Tagg Walker WILMINGTON 563 7 M 12:17.57
20 Ben Swanson HICKORY 180 8 M 12:20.48
21 Nathan Shoop MERCER 962 8 M 12:24.56
22 Landon Homa COCHRANTON 125 8 M 12:29.82
23 Samuel Sampson TITUSVILLE 5294 8 M 12:32.95
24 Jacob Williams REYNOLDS 449 8 M 12:33.77
25 Colin Zerbe CRANBERRY 54 8 M 12:35.40
26 Dillon Anderson REYNOLDS 450 7 M 12:38.28
27 Josh Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 319 7 M 12:46.32
28 Noah Jordan HICKORY 179 8 M 12:52.38
29 Easton Adamczyk ROCKY GROVE 321 7 M 12:56.35
30 Jack Davis HICKORY 177 8 M 12:56.82
31 Mason Welker TITUSVILLE 1288 8 M 13:02.79
32 Jude Hayes FAIRVIEW 297 7 M 13:03.57
33 Ethan Knapp ROCKY GROVE 320 7 M 13:06.82
34 Akito Hatch WILMINGTON 566 8 M 13:09.33
35 Theran O'Brien REYNOLDS 451 7 M 13:09.34
36 Peyton Gorney MEADVILLE 882 7 M 13:09.57
37 Vinnie Funari WILMINGTON 558 0 M 13:09.98
38 Dillaman Max MEADVILLE 878 7 M 13:10.81
39 Connor Stoyer HICKORY 170 7 M 13:13.26
40 Kolton Heeter COMMODORE PERRY 18 8 M 13:15.72
41 Ethan Knight FAIRVIEW 298 7 M 13:23.57
42 Mac Messer GROVE CITY 664 8 M 13:26.78
43 Nathan Haines MERCER 963 8 M 13:31.51
44 Trenton Bell COMMODORE PERRY 26 7 M 13:33.76
45 Garth Bunnell WILMINGTON 568 8 M 13:42.32
46 Bakken Alex MEADVILLE 876 7 M 13:49.47
47 Austin Shoup CRANBERRY 52 8 M 13:54.79
48 Daniel Papay MERCER 961 8 M 14:05.00
49 Michael Mendoza REYNOLDS 448 8 M 14:07.42
50 Rowan Thomas JAMESTOWN 412 8 M 14:09.57
51 Jakob Lowrie ROCKY GROVE 314 8 M 14:12.53
52 Garrett Floch JAMESTOWN 410 8 M 14:14.83
53 Philip Peltonen LAKEVIEW 228 7 M 14:15.58
54 Nathan Flockerzi MERCER 959 8 M 14:17.57
55 Peyton Mayer JAMESTOWN 417 7 M 14:17.75
56 Jack Thomas COMMODORE PERRY 25 8 M 14:22.76
57 Seth Mellring CRANBERRY 56 7 M 14:23.32
58 Liam Atkinson KENNEDY CATHOLIC 897 7 M 14:23.98
59 Jayson Ulokovic CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 602 8 M 14:27.82
60 Christian Saxe COMMODORE PERRY 23 8 M 14:33.80
61 Mitchell Myers FAIRVIEW 299 8 M 14:38.79
62 Josh Jones COMMODORE PERRY 20 8 M 14:39.30
63 Ricky Smith MAPLEWOOD 132 7 M 14:39.52
64 Hunter Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 19 8 M 14:39.57
65 Mathew Wilpula CONNEAUT 381 7 M 14:40.94
66 Andrew Hegwood KENNEDY CATHOLIC 898 7 M 14:41.75
67 Colin Wagner TITUSVILLE 1289 7 M 14:43.32
68 Jacob Knapp TITUSVILLE 1292 8 M 14:49.14
69 Oskar Larson WILMINGTON 567 7 M 14:50.32
70 Ethan Baker ROCKY GROVE 318 7 M 14:51.38
71 Garen Earls TITUSVILLE 1290 7 M 15:01.99
72 Richard Atkins MAPLEWOOD 133 7 M 15:06.53
73 Hawk Post MAPLEWOOD 138 8 M 15:10.83
74 Aidan Churlik KENNEDY CATHOLIC 895 8 M 15:12.47
75 Jacob Woge MAPLEWOOD 156 7 M 15:17.80
76 Crew Perillo GREENVILLE 350 7 M 15:33.33
77 Jacob Bennefield LAKEVIEW 225 8 M 15:36.80
78 Jack Brown TITUSVILLE 1293 8 M 15:46.42
79 Ryan Reagle MERCER 964 8 M 15:49.70
80 Trey Greenlee COCHRANTON 129 7 M 15:56.20
81 Justin Oliver CRANBERRY 55 7 M 16:07.66
82 Marcus Kelly GROVE CITY 674 7 M 16:11.33
83 Anthony Malone KENNEDY CATHOLIC 896 8 M 16:16.28
84 Nathan Majure GROVE CITY 662 8 M 16:18.53
85 Costello Braden MEADVILLE 877 7 M 16:18.94
86 Loden Mink COMMODORE PERRY 21 8 M 16:36.99
87 Lucas Popielarcheck JAMESTOWN 411 8 M 16:39.32
88 Jordan Downor MAPLEWOOD 151 7 M 16:39.62
89 Gage Gilmore COMMODORE PERRY 28 7 M 16:45.95
90 Mitchell Tokar WILMINGTON 565 8 M 16:59.32
91 Cole Enright TITUSVILLE 1291 8 M 17:19.48
92 Aiden Voorhees LAKEVIEW 230 7 M 17:39.11
93 Asher Danielson GROVE CITY 657 8 M 17:48.53
94 Joe Heimbrook MEADVILLE 879 7 M 17:59.98
95 Mark Wright CONNEAUT 382 8 M 18:15.49
96 Jason Dunkle ROCKY GROVE 317 8 M 18:15.83
97 Eli Hatfield GROVE CITY 673 7 M 18:16.91
98 James Winters WILMINGTON 564 7 M 18:49.22
99 Isaac Filer GROVE CITY 670 7 M 19:14.56
100 Gavin Sullivan COMMODORE PERRY 32 7 M 19:28.84
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Jake Fry GROVE CITY 671 7 M 19:53.38
102 Cole Myers COMMODORE PERRY 22 8 M 19:54.85
103 Cade Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 29 7 M 20:04.86
104 Blayne Mariacher JAMESTOWN 416 7 M 20:06.46
105 Drake Yeagley COMMODORE PERRY 17 0 M 22:52.38
106 Justin Lyon COCHRANTON 130 7 M 23:34.84