COMMODORE PERRY INVITE VARSITY BOYS
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:28:31.57 Average Time: 17:42.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 848 Ryan Starvaggi 1 1 16:19.98 16:19.98 0:00.00
2 853 Aiden Weber 2 3 16:46.23 33:06.21 0:26.25
3 854 Nolan Weber 14 17 18:06.61 51:12.82 1:46.63
4 841 Caleb Mandel 15 32 18:08.27 1:09:21.09 1:48.29
5 835 Max Dailey 42 74 19:10.48 1:28:31.57 2:50.50
6 844 Sebastian Raucci 58 132 19:45.17 1:48:16.74 3:25.19
7 847 Shane Stafford 72 204 20:20.24 2:08:36.98 4:00.26
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:30:44.38 Average Time: 18:08.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 110 Jac Cokley 5 5 17:06.99 17:06.99 0:00.00
2 114 Noah Bernarding 10 15 17:37.48 34:44.47 0:30.49
3 111 Stephen Clulow 19 34 18:17.94 53:02.41 1:10.95
4 115 Alex Jackson 27 61 18:25.49 1:11:27.90 1:18.50
5 113 Alex McKay 44 105 19:16.48 1:30:44.38 2:09.49
6 116 Franklin Morris 45 150 19:23.73 1:50:08.11 2:16.74
7 117 Anthony Freer 57 207 19:42.24 2:09:50.35 2:35.25
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:31:56.09 Average Time: 18:23.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Matt Woolcock 7 7 17:25.48 17:25.48 0:00.00
2 36 Daniel Fisher 20 27 18:19.24 35:44.72 0:53.76
3 35 Hunter O'Neil 26 53 18:24.89 54:09.61 0:59.41
4 39 Logan Johnson 35 88 18:41.49 1:12:51.10 1:16.01
5 37 Joey Fox 41 129 19:04.99 1:31:56.09 1:39.51
6 41 River Perry 68 197 20:11.47 1:52:07.56 2:45.99
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.49 Average Time: 18:37.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 856 Watson Tucker 6 6 17:23.72 17:23.72 0:00.00
2 857 Beveridge Matthew 8 14 17:29.23 34:52.95 0:05.51
3 868 Ernst Ted 43 57 19:12.48 54:05.43 1:48.76
4 858 Linz Matthew 48 105 19:31.42 1:13:36.85 2:07.70
5 873 Zimmerman Conner 50 155 19:32.64 1:33:09.49 2:08.92
6 859 Nageotte Zachary 75 230 20:29.10 1:53:38.59 3:05.38
HICKORY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:32:21.94 Average Time: 18:28.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 190 Cole Frazier 3 3 16:51.36 16:51.36 0:00.00
2 191 Matthew Jordan 9 12 17:34.17 34:25.53 0:42.81
3 185 Tommy Hunyadi 39 51 18:54.68 53:20.21 2:03.32
4 200 Camden Frazier 40 91 18:57.74 1:12:17.95 2:06.38
5 208 Jacob Rumelfanger 65 156 20:03.99 1:32:21.94 3:12.63
6 183 Samuel Chlpka 79 235 20:42.24 1:53:04.18 3:50.88
7 210 Logan Taylor 100 335 22:16.99 2:15:21.17 5:25.63
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:33:14.74 Average Time: 18:38.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 Zach Buckner 12 12 17:43.41 17:43.41 0:00.00
2 272 Tim Kill 23 35 18:22.73 36:06.14 0:39.32
3 271 Wes Good 25 60 18:24.68 54:30.82 0:41.27
4 267 Michael Grecchany 31 91 18:32.24 1:13:03.06 0:48.83
5 273 Max Myers 69 160 20:11.68 1:33:14.74 2:28.27
6 266 Paul Canfield 96 256 21:58.51 1:55:13.25 4:15.10
7 263 Noah Chiocco 104 360 22:37.99 2:17:51.24 4:54.58
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:34:43.06 Average Time: 18:56.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Eli Dickson 21 21 18:19.36 18:19.36 0:00.00
2 309 Magnum Vincent 28 49 18:25.91 36:45.27 0:06.55
3 301 Zac Clayton 38 87 18:51.58 55:36.85 0:32.22
4 312 Brett Stevenson 49 136 19:31.48 1:15:08.33 1:12.12
5 310 Isaac Clayton 51 187 19:34.73 1:34:43.06 1:15.37
6 311 Trevor Hamilton 87 274 21:05.62 1:55:48.68 2:46.26
7 307 Logan Dykins 88 362 21:05.74 2:16:54.42 2:46.38
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.75 Average Time: 19:05.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Bobby Moats 22 22 18:20.37 18:20.37 0:00.00
2 588 Christian Kline 29 51 18:25.97 36:46.34 0:05.60
3 595 Hunter Spaid 32 83 18:33.69 55:20.03 0:13.32
4 585 Billy Moats 63 146 20:02.98 1:15:23.01 1:42.61
5 589 Sawyer Yasenchack 64 210 20:03.74 1:35:26.75 1:43.37
6 596 Zach Simcheck 71 281 20:17.83 1:55:44.58 1:57.46
7 591 Bradyn Blank 97 378 22:04.24 2:17:48.82 3:43.87
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.96 Average Time: 19:07.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Jared Mink 13 13 18:00.47 18:00.47 0:00.00
2 11 Noah Krantz 30 43 18:26.52 36:26.99 0:26.05
3 2 Keane Cropp 33 76 18:36.49 55:03.48 0:36.02
4 15 Karson Cropp 67 143 20:05.49 1:15:08.97 2:05.02
5 9 Wyatt Guthrie 76 219 20:30.99 1:35:39.96 2:30.52
6 1 Benny Byler 94 313 21:33.14 1:57:13.10 3:32.67
7 4 Will Rodgers 98 411 22:07.49 2:19:20.59 4:07.02
CONNEAUT Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.83 Average Time: 19:32.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Nick Temel 11 11 17:39.92 17:39.92 0:00.00
2 373 Ben Kullen 18 29 18:14.98 35:54.90 0:35.06
3 372 Nathaniel Turner 52 81 19:35.13 55:30.03 1:55.21
4 371 Simean Hunter 84 165 21:03.96 1:16:33.99 3:24.04
5 366 Alex Shallenberger 89 254 21:06.84 1:37:40.83 3:26.92
6 367 Evan Alsdorf 91 345 21:09.74 1:58:50.57 3:29.82
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:37:53.41 Average Time: 19:34.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 532 Dale Nestor 17 17 18:12.98 18:12.98 0:00.00
2 538 Clay Kelliher 46 63 19:25.23 37:38.21 1:12.25
3 543 Kyle Erson 59 122 19:50.49 57:28.70 1:37.51
4 530 Ethan Winters 62 184 19:57.72 1:17:26.42 1:44.74
5 533 Dakota Schuring 73 257 20:26.99 1:37:53.41 2:14.01
6 531 Caleb Troyer 81 338 20:50.99 1:58:44.40 2:38.01
7 541 Dylan Lynch 102 440 22:32.40 2:21:16.80 4:19.42
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:37:18.38 Average Time: 19:27.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 438 Troy Hart 4 4 17:00.48 17:00.48 0:00.00
2 441 Adam Wilcox 53 57 19:36.49 36:36.97 2:36.01
3 445 Johnny Bresnan 55 112 19:39.45 56:16.42 2:38.97
4 437 Gage Bozzo 61 173 19:57.72 1:16:14.14 2:57.24
5 442 Liam Foore 85 258 21:04.24 1:37:18.38 4:03.76
6 444 Dietrich Williams 86 344 21:05.40 1:58:23.78 4:04.92
7 436 Cole Bayless 103 447 22:33.99 2:20:57.77 5:33.51
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:37:52.77 Average Time: 19:34.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Logan Hogue 37 37 18:48.71 18:48.71 0:00.00
2 245 Ethan Barrick 47 84 19:29.17 38:17.88 0:40.46
3 260 Cole Thiec 54 138 19:36.99 57:54.87 0:48.28
4 255 Carson Kyko 56 194 19:41.50 1:17:36.37 0:52.79
5 262 Wyatt Zebrovious 70 264 20:16.40 1:37:52.77 1:27.69
6 248 Christian Dosch 80 344 20:46.12 1:58:38.89 1:57.41
7 247 Brandon Craig 95 439 21:45.24 2:20:24.13 2:56.53
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.21 Average Time: 19:57.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 Ezekiel White 16 16 18:09.48 18:09.48 0:00.00
2 912 Aric Burleigh 24 40 18:22.85 36:32.33 0:13.37
3 955 Zachery Titus 36 76 18:43.16 55:15.49 0:33.68
4 957 Conan Young 90 166 21:07.74 1:16:23.23 2:58.26
5 920 Jay Fry 108 274 23:25.98 1:39:49.21 5:16.50
TRINITY Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:39:41.59 Average Time: 19:56.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Sam Halulko 34 34 18:38.23 18:38.23 0:00.00
2 642 Auggie Towers 60 94 19:54.20 38:32.43 1:15.97
3 640 Dale Glotfelty 66 160 20:05.29 58:37.72 1:27.06
4 638 Quentin Harrison 74 234 20:28.89 1:19:06.61 1:50.66
5 643 Jonathan Stout 77 311 20:34.98 1:39:41.59 1:56.75
6 637 Jarrett Gandy 92 403 21:12.59 2:00:54.18 2:34.36
7 645 Patrick Bryant 93 496 21:20.23 2:22:14.41 2:42.00
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 490 Team Score (times): 1:55:28.86 Average Time: 23:05.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 342 Jacob Eppley 78 78 20:38.28 20:38.28 0:00.00
2 359 Dane Williams 83 161 21:00.47 41:38.75 0:22.19
3 355 Ian Rickert 107 268 23:23.49 1:05:02.24 2:45.21
4 358 Josh Weaver 109 377 24:01.12 1:29:03.36 3:22.84
5 360 Zakk Wilson 113 490 26:25.50 1:55:28.86 5:47.22
6 343 Wyatt Engstrom 114 604 27:09.93 2:22:38.79 6:31.65
MERCER Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 1:58:33.75 Average Time: 23:42.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 975 Lucas Erwin 99 99 22:11.17 22:11.17 0:00.00
2 977 Anthony Kirby 101 200 22:21.99 44:33.16 0:10.82
3 974 Austin Carothers 106 306 23:21.25 1:07:54.41 1:10.08
4 976 Conner Grossman 110 416 24:32.10 1:32:26.51 2:20.93
5 980 Hunter Rupert 111 527 26:07.24 1:58:33.75 3:56.07
6 979 Asher Myers 115 642 27:16.85 2:25:50.60 5:05.68
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 2:10:58.08 Average Time: 26:11.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Tre Walker 82 82 20:58.18 20:58.18 0:00.00
2 399 Glenn Lenhardt 105 187 22:43.45 43:41.63 1:45.27
3 392 Hank Fisher 112 299 26:12.74 1:09:54.37 5:14.56
4 398 Nick Slingluff 116 415 29:38.26 1:39:32.63 8:40.08
5 407 Wyatt Schaefer 117 532 31:25.45 2:10:58.08 10:27.27
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Custard Carson Less Than 5 19:59.23 19:59.23 0:00.00
2 145 Jarrett Mitchell Less Than 5 24:24.89 44:24.12 4:25.66
3 148 Joel Ploski Less Than 5 25:05.75 1:09:29.87 5:06.52
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 811 Jarred McKendrick Less Than 5 26:42.00 26:42.00 0:00.00
2 812 Kyle Wareham Less Than 5 26:48.21 53:30.21 0:06.21
3 813 Jon Wareham Less Than 5 28:23.89 1:21:54.10 1:41.89
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 893 Joseph Pfleger Less Than 5 21:05.41 21:05.41 0:00.00
2 892 Jack Pringle Less Than 5 22:18.36 43:23.77 1:12.95
3 894 Kenyon Vogt Less Than 5 23:16.24 1:06:40.01 2:10.83
4 891 Nathanial Aszalos Less Than 5 28:44.25 1:35:24.26 7:38.84