ELDERTON 5K
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 200 34 M 1 Top Fin 19:16.5 6:13/M
2 Heath Piper Fredericktown PA 660 36 M 2 Top Fin 19:43.9 6:22/M
3 Brian Taylor Spencer WV 199 71 M 3 Top Fin 20:02.3 6:28/M
4 Ethan Oesterling Shelocta PA 191 16 M 1 16-19 20:09.8 6:30/M
5 Anthony Steffey Homer City PA 663 38 M 1 30-39 20:51.6 6:44/M
6 Hunter Kaplin Rural Valley PA 661 17 M 2 16-19 21:01.5 6:47/M
7 Jonathan Cunkleman Homer City PA 168 47 M 1 40-49 21:20.8 6:53/M
8 Robert St. Laurent Ii Ford City PA 154 33 M 2 30-39 21:26.0 6:55/M
9 Daniel Bender Spring Church PA 187 13 M 1 11-15 21:51.4 7:03/M
10 Jennifer O'Neil Jeannette 189 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:48.8 7:41/M
11 David Suber Portersville PA 161 60 M 1 60-69 23:55.6 7:43/M
12 Greg O'Neil Jeannette 190 44 M 2 40-49 24:00.0 7:45/M
13 Trisha Helman Indiana PA 195 38 F 2 Top Fin 24:01.9 7:45/M
14 Courtney Meyer Johnstown PA 653 25 F 3 Top Fin 24:19.3 7:51/M
15 Greg Wissinger Portland OR 158 50 M 1 50-59 24:40.8 7:57/M
16 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 160 33 F 1 30-39 25:00.4 8:04/M
17 Barry Meyer Kittanning PA 656 49 M 3 40-49 25:07.3 8:06/M
18 Bethany Meyer Kittanning PA 152 22 F 1 20-29 25:07.8 8:06/M
19 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 186 37 M 3 30-39 25:08.4 8:06/M
20 Jill Dunmire Kittanning PA 167 47 F 1 40-49 25:57.4 8:22/M
21 Abigail Oesterling Shelocta PA 192 14 F 1 11-15 26:11.6 8:27/M
22 Ezra Oesterling Shelocta PA 193 12 M 2 11-15 26:47.5 8:38/M
23 Sonnie Scrian Indiana PA 652 46 F 2 40-49 26:54.2 8:41/M
24 Aiden Oesterling Shelocta PA 194 10 M 1 1-10 27:00.8 8:43/M
25 Amber Marsh New Florence PA 657 29 F 2 20-29 27:10.5 8:46/M
26 Jonathan Dilick Ford City PA 184 26 M 1 20-29 27:20.5 8:49/M
27 John Bomboy Home PA 157 64 M 2 60-69 27:37.6 8:55/M
28 Julie Learn Homer City PA 662 38 F 2 30-39 27:59.2 9:02/M
29 Brady Crissman Kittanning PA 166 20 M 2 20-29 28:18.5 9:08/M
30 Kosie Shepard-Porada Seward PA 197 39 F 3 30-39 28:26.2 9:10/M
31 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 162 58 F 1 50-59 29:08.6 9:24/M
32 Emily Peters 654 15 F 2 11-15 29:24.4 9:29/M
33 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 175 68 M 3 60-69 29:52.1 9:38/M
34 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 155 48 M 4 40-49 29:53.4 9:38/M
35 Dottie Pinchock Homer City PA 196 60 F 1 60-69 30:32.3 9:51/M
36 Dana Reefer Elderton PA 174 27 F 3 20-29 30:56.7 9:59/M
37 Michael Porada Seward PA 198 39 M 4 30-39 31:49.7 10:16/M
38 Tiffanny Heckman Shelocta PA 179 27 F 4 20-29 32:44.4 10:34/M
39 Martin Schaeffer Elderton PA 659 47 M 5 40-49 34:32.6 11:08/M
40 Jessica Wofford Creekside PA 185 25 F 5 20-29 36:59.6 11:56/M
41 Alyssa Peters 655 20 F 6 20-29 37:03.9 11:57/M
42 Angel Wilson Indiana PA 176 42 F 3 40-49 37:39.8 12:09/M
43 Bob Wilson Indiana PA 177 45 M 6 40-49 37:40.2 12:09/M
44 Hope Anthony Indiana PA 180 42 F 4 40-49 38:55.2 12:33/M
45 Ken Wissinger Poquoson VA 159 82 M 1 70-99 39:34.6 12:46/M
46 Bernard Daum Seminole PA 172 67 M 4 60-69 40:04.6 12:55/M
47 Kelsey Davis Northern Cambria P 150 23 F 7 20-29 40:06.9 12:56/M
48 Paul Hicks Marion Center PA 163 74 M 2 70-99 40:16.3 12:59/M
49 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 156 60 M 5 60-69 40:36.0 13:06/M
50 Abery Heilman Indiana PA 181 11 F 3 11-15 41:01.8 13:14/M
51 Sheri Cunkleman Homer City PA 169 49 F 5 40-49 45:07.3 14:33/M
52 Breann Rankin Shelocta PA 178 27 F 8 20-29 45:35.2 14:42/M
53 Ben Heilman Kittanning PA 658 47 M 7 40-49 46:55.9 15:08/M
54 Trisha Dilick Apollo PA 153 39 F 4 30-39 49:23.1 15:56/M
55 Michael Smoose Northbridge MA 188 42 M 8 40-49 49:24.0 15:56/M
56 Nancy Jo Smoose Brookville PA 183 70 F 1 70-99 50:56.1 16:26/M
57 Rick Smoose Brookville PA 182 68 M 6 60-69 50:56.5 16:26/M
58 Nathanael Sarra Bluffton SC 151 40 M 9 40-49 59:36.8 19:14/M