GET FIT FAMILY REINDEER MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
December 09, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 CJ Singelton 909 14 M 1 Top Fin 5:52.19 5:52/M
2 Zachary Baker North Catholic 113 15 M 2 Top Fin 6:06.19 6:06/M
3 Noah Petersen Seneca Valley 835 14 M 3 Top Fin 6:06.79 6:06/M
4 Julia Zalenski Saint Kilian 875 13 F 1 Top Fin 6:55.19 6:55/M
5 Max Radzvin Gibsonia PA 920 0 M 1 0- 0 7:00.89 7:00/M
6 Brady Hunkele 895 10 M 1 9-10 7:09.22 7:09/M
7 Jimmie Couch 332 12 M 1 11-12 7:10.52 7:10/M
8 Ella Butterfield St. Gregory 322 13 F 2 Top Fin 7:22.86 7:22/M
9 Julian Varlotta 881 11 M 2 11-12 7:23.61 7:23/M
10 Jonathan Carter 328 35 M 1 30-39 7:32.17 7:32/M
11 Siena Varlotta 882 8 F 3 Top Fin 7:34.82 7:34/M
12 David Bruni 321 54 M 1 50-59 8:11.23 8:11/M
13 Taylor Huttman 914 7 F 1 7- 8 8:23.13 8:23/M
14 Hunter Petersen 834 10 M 2 9-10 8:40.57 8:40/M
15 Joshua Schapiro 845 33 M 2 30-39 8:45.47 8:45/M
16 Madeline Huttman 911 9 F 1 9-10 8:49.57 8:49/M
17 Riley Perry 480 10 F 2 9-10 8:54.25 8:54/M
18 Samuel West 200 867 12 M 3 11-12 8:55.56 8:55/M
19 Emily Harmanos St. Gregory 352 9 F 3 9-10 9:02.13 9:02/M
20 Sam Hersick 916 13 M 1 13-18 9:09.75 9:09/M
21 Bryn Carney Seneca Valley 325 14 F 1 13-18 9:09.75 9:09/M
22 Ryan Steigerwald 858 14 M 2 13-18 9:13.37 9:13/M
23 Freya Davis 333 14 F 2 13-18 9:16.26 9:16/M
24 Eliza Matusek Mars 878 14 F 3 13-18 9:16.63 9:16/M
25 Sydney Perry Seneca Valley 481 14 F 4 13-18 9:16.63 9:16/M
26 Eva Carney Seneca Valley 326 14 F 5 13-18 9:17.25 9:17/M
27 Maddie Gagnon 894 15 F 6 13-18 9:17.83 9:17/M
28 Alaina Hicks North Catholic 362 14 F 7 13-18 9:17.95 9:17/M
29 Jessica Weis Seneca Valley 866 15 F 8 13-18 9:18.26 9:18/M
30 Tabari Morgan 392 9 M 3 9-10 9:52.42 9:52/M
31 Noah Fisher 883 10 M 4 9-10 10:09.28 10:09/M
32 Janet Mckinney 389 57 F 1 50-59 10:18.30 10:18/M
33 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 331 38 F 1 30-39 10:21.26 10:21/M
34 Scott Baker 112 47 M 1 40-49 10:38.75 10:38/M
35 Ann Cheman 910 67 F 1 60-69 10:48.53 10:48/M
36 Jackson Huttman 913 5 M 1 5- 6 10:57.69 10:57/M
37 Leigh Huttman 912 39 F 2 30-39 10:57.71 10:57/M
38 Abby Kreber 379 13 F 9 13-18 11:00.13 11:00/M
39 Alexandra Gongas Saint Kilian 348 12 F 1 11-12 11:09.92 11:09/M
40 Miranda Wiggins 868 14 F 10 13-18 11:27.79 11:27/M
41 Lexi Snyder 857 14 F 11 13-18 11:28.10 11:28/M
42 Rachel Smith Seneca Valley 855 14 F 12 13-18 11:28.10 11:28/M
43 Megan Heinritz 902 12 F 2 11-12 11:34.28 11:34/M
44 Beckley Haught 355 6 F 1 5- 6 12:43.81 12:43/M
45 Megan Haught 358 42 F 1 40-49 12:45.43 12:45/M
46 Emma Heinritz 359 6 F 2 5- 6 13:40.31 13:40/M
47 Katie Heinritz 360 40 F 2 40-49 13:40.31 13:40/M
48 Abby Heinritz 901 9 F 4 9-10 14:31.56 14:31/M
49 Kit Heinritz 903 43 F 3 40-49 14:34.32 14:34/M