HAMPTON ROTARY FIRECRACKER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Camden Seybert 334 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:57.10 5:47/M
2 Gregory Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 23 34 M 2 Top Fin 18:06.60 5:50/M
3 Brian Shields Allison Park PA 100 23 M 3 Top Fin 18:28.70 5:57/M
4 Tom Stuart 327 39 M 1 30-39 18:47.90 6:04/M
5 Nate Kline 362 29 M 1 25-29 19:11.20 6:11/M
6 Kevin Sethre 329 17 M 1 15-18 19:57.80 6:26/M
7 Bethany Bowman Pittsburgh PA 16 31 F 1 Top Fin 20:14.80 6:32/M
8 Paul Pesanka Mars PA 86 35 M 2 30-39 22:28.80 7:15/M
9 Emma Crist Allison Park PA 32 28 F 2 Top Fin 22:41.00 7:19/M
10 Louis Kober Allison Park PA 69 26 M 2 25-29 22:41.70 7:19/M
11 Zack Merz 351 35 M 3 30-39 22:52.20 7:23/M
12 Moira Davenport 337 46 F 3 Top Fin 22:54.10 7:23/M
13 John Rhee Pittsburgh PA 95 45 M 1 40-49 23:21.00 7:32/M
14 Zak Giacchetto Brea CA 54 15 M 2 15-18 23:21.00 7:32/M
15 Dawn Rhee Pittsburgh PA 94 42 F 1 40-49 23:21.80 7:32/M
16 Shaun Donnelly 340 25 M 3 25-29 23:22.90 7:32/M
17 Alexander Russ 342 21 M 1 19-24 23:37.70 7:37/M
18 Jerry Kosar Butler PA 70 60 M 1 60-69 23:42.10 7:39/M
19 Elizabeth Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 22 39 F 1 30-39 23:48.20 7:41/M
20 Nathan Garrett 335 13 M 1 12-14 24:15.10 7:49/M
21 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 30 55 M 1 50-59 24:52.50 8:01/M
22 Matthew Scoletti Gibsonia PA 98 34 M 4 30-39 24:55.80 8:02/M
23 Brior Wentling 332 14 M 2 12-14 24:56.60 8:03/M
24 Jerrod Conte Sandown NH 28 37 M 5 30-39 24:58.10 8:03/M
25 Jaimee Freyermuth Cheswick PA 46 25 F 1 25-29 25:11.70 8:07/M
26 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 56 45 F 2 40-49 25:18.80 8:10/M
27 Tim Molnar Gibsonia PA 78 43 M 2 40-49 25:21.80 8:11/M
28 Jake Elder Cheswick PA 36 14 M 3 12-14 25:29.40 8:13/M
29 Joe Ebbert 360 18 M 3 15-18 25:30.20 8:14/M
30 Alexis Bimatovs Pittsburgh PA 8 29 F 2 25-29 25:36.00 8:15/M
31 Elizabeth Conte Sandown NH 27 36 F 2 30-39 25:44.50 8:18/M
32 Jacob Tuite Pittsburgh PA 314 10 M 1 10-11 25:57.60 8:22/M
33 Liam Butler Allison Park PA 21 12 M 4 12-14 26:20.70 8:30/M
34 Camryn Ferderbar 336 13 F 1 12-14 26:24.00 8:31/M
35 Michael Frere Allison Park PA 45 37 M 6 30-39 26:25.30 8:31/M
36 Tom Heisey Allison Park PA 55 66 M 2 60-69 26:36.60 8:35/M
37 Gabbrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 48 15 F 1 15-18 26:46.80 8:38/M
38 Madison Fitzgerald Gibsonia PA 42 14 F 2 12-14 26:46.80 8:38/M
39 Evan Basista Allison Park PA 6 17 M 4 15-18 27:04.30 8:44/M
40 Rob Ferguson 326 55 M 2 50-59 27:23.90 8:50/M
41 Jeffrey Fitzgerald Gibsonia PA 40 47 M 3 40-49 27:32.20 8:53/M
42 Peter Russ 341 60 M 3 60-69 27:55.70 9:00/M
43 Hal English Allison Park PA 37 55 M 3 50-59 27:56.00 9:01/M
44 Jeffrey Basista Allison Park PA 7 55 M 4 50-59 27:58.10 9:01/M
45 Leanne Finney Gibsonia PA 39 45 F 3 40-49 27:59.50 9:02/M
46 Kevyn Fish 355 11 F 1 10-11 28:07.30 9:04/M
47 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 51 15 F 2 15-18 28:23.00 9:09/M
48 Erin McKee 366 38 F 3 30-39 28:31.00 9:12/M
49 Landon Russell 345 9 M 1 8- 9 28:36.70 9:14/M
50 Ryan Russell 344 42 M 4 40-49 28:37.10 9:14/M
51 Adrienne Cook Pittsburgh PA 29 50 F 1 50-59 28:39.60 9:15/M
52 Kathryn Bittner 354 29 F 3 25-29 28:42.90 9:15/M
53 John Rhee Pittsburgh PA 96 11 M 2 10-11 28:46.30 9:17/M
54 Megan Kosar Butler PA 71 26 F 4 25-29 28:52.60 9:19/M
55 Tom Ebbert 359 60 M 4 60-69 29:08.30 9:24/M
56 Laura Fronius Allison Park PA 47 28 F 5 25-29 29:13.60 9:25/M
57 Zoe Eadie Pittsburgh PA 35 50 F 2 50-59 29:48.20 9:37/M
58 Baron Giacchetto Brea CA 52 8 M 2 8- 9 29:56.50 9:39/M
59 Nichole Kramer 343 43 F 4 40-49 30:01.40 9:41/M
60 Wayne Toy Freeport PA 313 64 M 5 60-69 30:21.30 9:47/M
61 Julia Kaufmann Glenshaw PA 65 7 F 1 1- 7 31:20.30 10:06/M
62 David Antonelli Pittsburgh PA 4 20 M 2 19-24 31:34.60 10:11/M
63 Logan Bosiljevac Stamford CT 14 31 M 7 30-39 31:38.90 10:12/M
64 Asher Pesanka Mars PA 84 8 M 3 8- 9 31:45.70 10:15/M
65 Taylor Whitman 361 24 F 1 19-24 32:10.90 10:23/M
66 Scott Karwoski Butler PA 62 43 M 5 40-49 32:21.10 10:26/M
67 Shawn Wright 333 57 M 5 50-59 32:21.60 10:26/M
68 Erik Sethre 328 49 M 6 40-49 32:30.00 10:29/M
69 Steve Dalton Pittsburgh PA 33 34 M 8 30-39 32:31.80 10:29/M
70 Nicolette Petrusic Pittsburgh PA 88 26 F 6 25-29 32:49.50 10:35/M
71 Mike Fiedler 357 46 M 7 40-49 32:54.30 10:37/M
72 Heather Fiedler 356 45 F 5 40-49 32:54.40 10:37/M
73 Amy Hornyak Pittsburgh PA 58 33 F 4 30-39 33:20.80 10:45/M
74 Emma Boslijevac Stamford CT 15 30 F 5 30-39 33:37.90 10:51/M
75 Lucas Pott Gibsonia PA 90 7 M 1 1- 7 33:41.90 10:52/M
76 Jeremy Pott Gibsonia PA 89 42 M 8 40-49 33:48.20 10:54/M
77 Michael Bittner 353 30 M 9 30-39 33:48.20 10:54/M
78 Stephanie Karwoski Butler PA 63 38 F 6 30-39 33:55.80 10:56/M
79 Lou Antosz Pittsburgh PA 5 52 M 6 50-59 34:08.80 11:01/M
80 Tyler Fitzgerald Gibsonia PA 43 11 M 3 10-11 34:13.80 11:02/M
81 Janet Lochner Gibsonia PA 73 58 F 3 50-59 34:18.20 11:04/M
82 Chris Lochner Gibsonia PA 72 60 M 6 60-69 34:19.20 11:04/M
83 Rebekah Cockram Allison Park PA 26 22 F 2 19-24 34:37.80 11:10/M
84 Jeanne Iasella 331 52 F 4 50-59 34:43.80 11:12/M
85 Teddy Klocko 358 10 M 4 10-11 34:48.60 11:14/M
86 Sue English Allison Park PA 38 56 F 5 50-59 35:19.00 11:24/M
87 Chris Ostrowski Gibsonia PA 79 23 M 3 19-24 35:37.20 11:29/M
88 Sandra Ung Gibsonia PA 317 60 F 1 60-69 35:39.90 11:30/M
89 Gracyn Daugherty 349 9 F 1 8- 9 35:44.90 11:32/M
90 Heather Daugherty 346 41 F 6 40-49 35:45.20 11:32/M
91 Sara Houk Cranberry Twp PA 61 41 F 7 40-49 35:46.00 11:32/M
92 Bill Dougherty 347 50 M 7 50-59 35:51.70 11:34/M
93 Addie Klocko Gibsonia PA 66 14 F 3 12-14 35:55.80 11:35/M
94 Sofia Rhee Pittsburgh PA 97 12 F 4 12-14 36:18.10 11:43/M
95 Kelly Mignogna Wexford PA 77 29 F 7 25-29 36:43.20 11:51/M
96 Anne Sutton Allison Park PA 310 35 F 7 30-39 36:43.70 11:51/M
97 Roman Giacchetto Brea CA 53 12 M 5 12-14 36:48.20 11:52/M
98 Alice Mc 365 62 F 2 60-69 37:07.90 11:58/M
99 Douglas Klocko Gibsonia PA 67 49 M 9 40-49 37:32.50 12:06/M
100 Meagan Hoellerman Long Island City N 57 29 F 8 25-29 37:59.30 12:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Allison Kaufmann Glenshaw PA 64 35 F 8 30-39 38:22.30 12:23/M
102 Danielle Sheran Mars PA 99 33 F 9 30-39 38:31.80 12:25/M
103 Jon Floss Gibsonia PA 44 23 M 4 19-24 38:53.40 12:33/M
104 Joni Clemente Gibsonia PA 24 60 F 3 60-69 39:22.80 12:42/M
105 KATHERINE VONDERHAAR Arlington VA 320 30 F 10 30-39 39:37.30 12:47/M
106 Christine Knudsen Allison Park PA 68 42 F 8 40-49 39:41.60 12:48/M
107 Kenneth McCrory Valencia PA 76 48 M 10 40-49 39:49.70 12:51/M
108 Aaron Sethre 330 11 M 5 10-11 40:33.60 13:05/M
109 Maya Daugherty 348 10 F 2 10-11 40:44.20 13:08/M
110 Caitlyn Garrett 350 11 F 3 10-11 40:47.70 13:09/M
111 Natalie Soxman Tarentum PA 304 5 F 2 1- 7 40:57.30 13:13/M
112 Doug Soxman Tarentum PA 303 33 M 10 30-39 40:58.40 13:13/M
113 Jaime Tuite Pittsburgh PA 315 41 F 9 40-49 40:59.20 13:13/M
114 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 13 70 M 1 70-99 41:00.30 13:14/M
115 Joe Taylor Butler PA 311 58 M 8 50-59 41:34.50 13:25/M
116 Lexi Bish Allison Park PA 11 12 F 5 12-14 41:36.10 13:25/M
117 Carter Anderson Gibsonia PA 2 11 M 6 10-11 41:54.40 13:31/M
118 Owen Anderson Gibsonia PA 3 11 M 7 10-11 41:55.40 13:31/M
119 James Watenpool Valencia PA 323 9 M 4 8- 9 41:58.40 13:32/M
120 Sam Slatcoff Gibsonia PA 302 5 M 2 1- 7 41:59.80 13:33/M
121 Charolette Mango Allison Park PA 74 45 F 10 40-49 42:06.90 13:35/M
122 Jim Ostrowski Allison Park PA 80 56 M 9 50-59 42:09.60 13:36/M
123 Leah Adams Pittsburgh PA 1 23 F 3 19-24 42:10.50 13:36/M
124 Nikki Slatcoff Gibsonia PA 301 34 F 11 30-39 42:11.30 13:36/M
125 Sterling Fulk Gibsonia PA 50 25 M 4 25-29 42:23.10 13:40/M
126 Larry Vasko Allison Park PA 319 64 M 7 60-69 42:33.50 13:44/M
127 Dan Vasko Allison Park PA 318 32 M 11 30-39 42:33.70 13:44/M
128 Noelle Fulk Gibsonia PA 49 12 F 6 12-14 42:36.50 13:45/M
129 Mac McKee 367 6 M 3 1- 7 42:37.10 13:45/M
130 Frank Sparrow Allison Park PA 305 60 M 8 60-69 42:46.40 13:48/M
131 Mackenzie Sparrow Allison Park PA 307 7 F 3 1- 7 42:52.00 13:50/M
132 Finn Watenpool Gibsonia PA 322 5 M 4 1- 7 42:53.30 13:50/M
133 Julianna Watenpool Valencia PA 324 32 F 12 30-39 42:53.70 13:50/M
134 James Reed Gibsonia PA 93 62 M 9 60-69 43:02.60 13:53/M
135 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 312 44 M 11 40-49 43:32.80 14:03/M
136 Lucy Brewer Hamilton OH 18 9 F 2 8- 9 46:43.60 15:04/M
137 Sarah Brewer Hamilton OH 20 37 F 13 30-39 46:43.90 15:04/M
138 Callan Pesanka Mars PA 85 6 M 5 1- 7 46:55.20 15:08/M
139 Scott Ostrowski Gibsonia PA 82 53 M 10 50-59 47:07.50 15:12/M
140 Lynn Ostrowski Gibsonia PA 81 49 F 11 40-49 47:27.70 15:18/M
141 Sasha Pesanka Mars PA 87 34 F 14 30-39 47:30.20 15:19/M
142 Julia Tuite Pittsburgh PA 316 8 F 3 8- 9 48:24.30 15:37/M
143 Amy Bish Allison Park PA 9 45 F 12 40-49 52:27.10 16:55/M
144 Colton Bish Allison Park PA 10 9 M 5 8- 9 52:29.00 16:56/M
145 michelle wojnar Allison Park PA 325 39 F 15 30-39 52:56.10 17:05/M
146 Valerie Ostrowski Allison Park PA 83 55 F 6 50-59 54:15.00 17:30/M
147 Luann Horvat Allison Park PA 60 71 F 1 70-99 58:29.90 18:52/M
148 Bob Horvat Allison Park PA 59 73 M 2 70-99 58:30.40 18:52/M
149 Kristin Sparrow Allison Park PA 306 51 F 7 50-59 58:40.80 18:55/M
150 Pacey Brewer Hamilton OH 19 7 M 6 1- 7 58:56.40 19:01/M
151 Dan Brewer Hamilton OH 17 39 M 12 30-39 58:57.20 19:01/M
152 Cynthia Spielvogle Pittsburgh PA 308 64 F 4 60-69 1:05:28.10 21:07/M
153 Eli Spielvogle 352 6 M 7 1- 7 1:05:31.10 21:08/M
154 Joanna Spievogle Allison Park PA 309 29 F 9 25-29 1:05:31.50 21:08/M
155 Katelyn Hock 339 6 F 4 1- 7 1:07:43.90 21:51/M
156 Don Hock 338 36 M 13 30-39 1:07:43.90 21:51/M