LAKEMONT PARK TWILIGHT RACE
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aj Kelly 1458 37 M 1 Top Fin 15:46.77 5:05/M
2 Haden Boutiller 595 19 M 2 Top Fin 16:00.43 5:10/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy 1485 27 M 3 Top Fin 16:13.34 5:14/M
4 Rich Love 1480 54 M 1 50-54 16:45.81 5:24/M
5 Dean Banko 5 492 35 M 1 35-39 16:57.79 5:28/M
6 Tyler Napora Windber 2462 18 M 1 15-18 17:01.88 5:29/M
7 Travis Kagarise 2465 38 M 2 35-39 17:30.82 5:39/M
8 Tom Hallinan 1440 34 M 1 30-34 17:36.29 5:41/M
9 Ron Liscio 2680 34 M 2 30-34 17:39.31 5:42/M
10 Justin Merry 1495 40 M 1 40-44 17:42.19 5:43/M
11 Avery Mcginnis 1492 19 M 1 19-24 17:53.56 5:46/M
12 Steve Myers 1582 42 M 2 40-44 17:59.29 5:48/M
13 Edward Morrissey 1579 53 M 2 50-54 18:16.37 5:54/M
14 Jonah Salyards 1659 23 M 2 19-24 18:19.22 5:55/M
15 George Boutiller Altoona 594 14 M 1 12-14 18:23.81 5:56/M
16 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 1583 34 F 1 Top Fin 18:35.39 6:00/M
17 Josh Krise Penn Cambria 1468 17 M 2 15-18 18:44.37 6:03/M
18 Branson heeter 1665 14 M 2 12-14 18:45.80 6:03/M
19 Ronald Peschock II 2493 43 M 3 40-44 19:57.67 6:26/M
20 Damion Finnegan 1427 16 M 3 15-18 20:06.51 6:29/M
21 Derik Tomlinson 1629 30 M 3 30-34 20:07.32 6:29/M
22 Mark Salyards 1657 57 M 1 55-59 20:07.54 6:29/M
23 Stan Vaughn 1633 39 M 3 35-39 20:13.86 6:31/M
24 Ben Harader 2482 44 M 4 40-44 20:17.78 6:33/M
25 Michael Renz 1603 33 M 4 30-34 20:30.60 6:37/M
26 Lainey Farabaugh Bishop Guilfoyle 2678 13 F 2 Top Fin 20:38.32 6:39/M
27 Christian Steele 1624 20 M 3 19-24 20:44.32 6:41/M
28 Matt Young 1646 20 M 4 19-24 20:57.32 6:45/M
29 Terry Walker 1636 42 M 5 40-44 21:05.76 6:48/M
30 Frederick Oliveros 1584 46 M 1 45-49 21:09.21 6:49/M
31 Jim Adams 490 62 M 1 60-64 21:31.17 6:56/M
32 Jim Tracy 2484 43 M 6 40-44 21:39.96 6:59/M
33 Owen Yang Bishop Guilfoyle 2473 16 M 4 15-18 21:41.57 7:00/M
34 Brandon England 1660 36 M 4 35-39 21:42.57 7:00/M
35 Randy Tarpey Altoona PA 2469 53 M 3 50-54 21:48.55 7:02/M
36 Tyler Miller 1500 13 M 3 12-14 21:52.24 7:03/M
37 Benjamin Clauto 1653 25 M 1 25-29 21:55.82 7:04/M
38 Sara Clauto 1652 23 F 3 Top Fin 21:55.93 7:04/M
39 Robert Clauto 5789 55 M 2 55-59 21:57.24 7:05/M
40 Jim Logue 1478 59 M 3 55-59 21:57.32 7:05/M
41 Rick Eichelberger 1426 64 M 2 60-64 22:01.82 7:06/M
42 Jim Bradley 1654 39 M 5 35-39 22:05.57 7:07/M
43 Amanda Blough 496 24 F 1 19-24 22:12.82 7:10/M
44 Colby Pannebaker 1590 20 M 5 19-24 22:24.80 7:14/M
45 Michael Tubak 2686 17 M 5 15-18 22:30.62 7:15/M
46 Couy Brakeall 2685 18 M 6 15-18 22:31.30 7:16/M
47 Tanya Rouzer 1609 34 F 1 30-34 22:31.51 7:16/M
48 Tom Bollinger 497 63 M 3 60-64 22:31.78 7:16/M
49 Tyler Kiebler 1462 27 M 2 25-29 22:38.82 7:18/M
50 Caitlin Ray 1598 27 F 1 25-29 22:39.82 7:18/M
51 Alaina Smith Erie 1620 32 F 2 30-34 22:43.35 7:20/M
52 Madeleine Oliveros Bishop McCort 1585 15 F 1 15-18 22:50.28 7:22/M
53 Christopher Henson 1446 37 M 6 35-39 22:50.88 7:22/M
54 Jeremy Hollinshead 1450 46 M 2 45-49 22:52.72 7:23/M
55 Tracy Orner 1587 40 F 1 40-44 22:53.53 7:23/M
56 Riley Boutiller Altoona 596 16 F 2 15-18 22:54.81 7:23/M
57 Ricky Kruise 1656 35 M 7 35-39 22:58.82 7:25/M
58 Korey Boyer 597 28 M 3 25-29 23:00.27 7:25/M
59 Sarah Cox 1413 28 F 2 25-29 23:00.64 7:25/M
60 David Komlenic 1466 59 M 4 55-59 23:01.80 7:25/M
61 Gina Graham 1438 46 F 1 45-49 23:01.82 7:25/M
62 Eric Perkins 1594 17 M 7 15-18 23:09.48 7:28/M
63 Kristine Zack 1650 43 F 2 40-44 23:16.11 7:30/M
64 Heather High 2483 46 F 2 45-49 23:17.44 7:31/M
65 Jamie Greenwalt 1439 50 F 1 50-54 23:23.20 7:33/M
66 Karlie Heeney 1443 14 F 1 12-14 23:24.24 7:33/M
67 Christina Mabry 1481 42 F 3 40-44 23:24.82 7:33/M
68 Raeann Kasecky 1456 38 F 1 35-39 23:27.32 7:34/M
69 Jenna Smith C Cambria 2497 16 F 3 15-18 23:33.33 7:36/M
70 Shelly Cable 1407 49 F 3 45-49 23:34.82 7:36/M
71 Jennifer Long 1479 30 F 3 30-34 23:37.54 7:37/M
72 Aaron Broman 1402 30 M 5 30-34 23:43.65 7:39/M
73 Randy Mallory 1486 61 M 4 60-64 23:47.72 7:40/M
74 David S. Hess 1447 56 M 5 55-59 24:03.54 7:45/M
75 Samantha Papcunik 1593 10 F 1 9-11 24:06.99 7:46/M
76 Dave Miller 1497 58 M 6 55-59 24:14.97 7:49/M
77 Mark Cable 2688 47 M 3 45-49 24:19.84 7:51/M
78 Owen Roth 2467 44 M 7 40-44 24:26.32 7:53/M
79 Chelsy Neugebauer 2499 29 F 3 25-29 24:32.24 7:55/M
80 Carl Musselman 1581 51 M 4 50-54 24:37.32 7:56/M
81 Derin Moore 1578 53 M 5 50-54 24:38.57 7:57/M
82 Steve Miller 1498 42 M 8 40-44 24:42.83 7:58/M
83 Dan Mcmullen 1493 47 M 4 45-49 24:44.60 7:59/M
84 Steve Morrissey 1580 54 M 6 50-54 24:46.49 7:59/M
85 Jason Smith 1621 34 M 6 30-34 24:48.81 8:00/M
86 Susan Forester 1429 60 F 1 60-64 24:49.10 8:00/M
87 Roy Knupp 1465 64 M 5 60-64 24:53.15 8:02/M
88 Kate Kilcoyne 1463 34 F 4 30-34 24:53.34 8:02/M
89 Jason Oswald 2496 36 M 8 35-39 24:54.32 8:02/M
90 Sue Anderson 491 52 F 2 50-54 24:57.23 8:03/M
91 Tim Toomey 1631 59 M 7 55-59 24:57.57 8:03/M
92 Tessa Miller 1499 12 F 2 12-14 24:58.26 8:03/M
93 Lauren Vaughn 1632 34 F 5 30-34 25:01.74 8:04/M
94 Bill Kibler 2463 65 M 1 65-69 25:01.75 8:04/M
95 Nikki Orsborne 1588 42 F 4 40-44 25:02.55 8:05/M
96 John Stump 1627 77 M 1 70-99 25:05.82 8:05/M
97 Tori Longenecker 1661 16 F 4 15-18 25:08.32 8:06/M
98 Colby Liebal 1664 16 M 8 15-18 25:17.33 8:09/M
99 Susan Eberhardt 2492 54 F 3 50-54 25:19.11 8:10/M
100 Starla Snyder 2491 56 F 1 55-59 25:36.32 8:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Elijah Linhart 1476 16 M 9 15-18 25:43.25 8:18/M
102 Nicole Weaver 1637 41 F 5 40-44 25:43.58 8:18/M
103 Danielle Delpiore 2687 37 F 2 35-39 25:55.47 8:22/M
104 Scott Shearman 1617 49 M 5 45-49 25:56.48 8:22/M
105 Elizabeth Schneeberger-Klotz 1613 26 F 4 25-29 26:00.58 8:23/M
106 Laura Shaffer 1614 30 F 6 30-34 26:29.58 8:33/M
107 Emily Rentz Altoona 1602 16 F 5 15-18 26:31.80 8:33/M
108 Sarah Tracy 2485 46 F 4 45-49 26:34.96 8:34/M
109 Aubrey Saccol 1610 30 F 7 30-34 26:38.41 8:35/M
110 Courtney Kensinger 1461 27 F 5 25-29 26:39.34 8:36/M
111 Thad Dalby 2677 52 M 7 50-54 26:47.78 8:38/M
112 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1618 39 F 3 35-39 26:52.46 8:40/M
113 Megan Reilly 1601 44 F 6 40-44 26:55.49 8:41/M
114 David Leeper 1471 65 M 2 65-69 27:02.59 8:43/M
115 Mike Rishel 1607 36 M 9 35-39 27:06.33 8:45/M
116 Jonathan Rouzer 1608 36 M 10 35-39 27:10.33 8:46/M
117 Mitch Steele 1625 55 M 8 55-59 27:18.79 8:48/M
118 Bob Franks 2466 52 M 8 50-54 27:20.83 8:49/M
119 Kathryn Longenecker 1662 14 F 3 12-14 27:21.44 8:49/M
120 Jim Davidson 1419 59 M 9 55-59 27:36.28 8:54/M
121 Trent Querry 2684 13 M 4 12-14 27:38.58 8:55/M
122 Saphira Williams 1639 9 F 2 9-11 27:40.32 8:55/M
123 Jenna Rieg 1604 25 F 6 25-29 27:49.29 8:58/M
124 Owen Dombrosky 2490 14 M 5 12-14 27:51.33 8:59/M
125 Brianna Bone West Branch 498 16 F 6 15-18 27:54.33 9:00/M
126 Scott Auker 2471 44 M 9 40-44 27:55.79 9:00/M
127 Alane Adams 489 62 F 2 60-64 28:03.77 9:03/M
128 Judy Gale 1432 51 F 4 50-54 28:06.22 9:04/M
129 Anthony Gale 1431 43 M 10 40-44 28:06.23 9:04/M
130 Tom Worthington Ii 1643 43 M 11 40-44 28:06.32 9:04/M
131 Courtney May 1490 42 F 7 40-44 28:15.80 9:07/M
132 Jessica Oswald 1589 37 F 4 35-39 28:20.72 9:08/M
133 Julie Rishel 1606 36 F 5 35-39 28:22.96 9:09/M
134 Catherine Jordan 1455 27 F 7 25-29 28:23.98 9:09/M
135 Andrea Miller 1496 40 F 8 40-44 28:29.57 9:11/M
136 Lorie Pentz 2488 45 F 5 45-49 28:32.54 9:12/M
137 Madison Cowfer Altoona 2495 14 F 4 12-14 28:33.56 9:13/M
138 Kelly Bottenfield 500 46 F 6 45-49 28:42.36 9:15/M
139 Rick Tomlinson 1630 57 M 10 55-59 28:44.61 9:16/M
140 Ashley Nedwreski 2481 24 F 2 19-24 28:46.23 9:17/M
141 Bretton Nedwreski 2478 27 M 4 25-29 28:47.44 9:17/M
142 Edward Westover 1638 58 M 11 55-59 29:00.78 9:21/M
143 Paige Webster 2679 15 F 7 15-18 29:01.30 9:22/M
144 Brad May 1489 43 M 12 40-44 29:02.51 9:22/M
145 Kortney Lampel 1469 21 F 3 19-24 29:06.54 9:23/M
146 Casey Wineland 1641 31 F 8 30-34 29:08.33 9:24/M
147 Courtney Hodgson 1449 30 F 9 30-34 29:08.99 9:24/M
148 Christina Light 1473 34 F 10 30-34 29:15.52 9:26/M
149 Debra Bender 495 52 F 5 50-54 29:20.32 9:28/M
150 Cordelia Zack 1649 13 F 5 12-14 29:24.27 9:29/M
151 Angeline Leeper 1470 64 F 3 60-64 29:28.94 9:30/M
152 Nathan Crites 1417 39 M 11 35-39 29:46.13 9:36/M
153 Hannah Crites 1416 13 F 6 12-14 29:46.33 9:36/M
154 Kimberly Merritts 1494 42 F 9 40-44 29:49.22 9:37/M
155 Jen Misiura 1577 37 F 6 35-39 29:54.76 9:39/M
156 Damon Misiura 1576 9 M 1 9-11 29:55.33 9:39/M
157 Tracey Bone 499 39 F 7 35-39 29:58.32 9:40/M
158 Susan Pritchard-Harris 2683 52 F 6 50-54 30:03.52 9:42/M
159 Jennifer Starner 2682 48 F 7 45-49 30:03.83 9:42/M
160 Kimberly Salyards 1658 54 F 7 50-54 30:09.61 9:44/M
161 Gary Honkus 1451 61 M 6 60-64 30:21.33 9:47/M
162 Kevin Bell 494 31 M 7 30-34 30:29.75 9:50/M
163 Stacy Bradley 1655 39 F 8 35-39 30:32.39 9:51/M
164 Dave Despot 1422 62 M 7 60-64 30:42.83 9:54/M
165 David Lingafelt 1474 38 M 12 35-39 30:51.96 9:57/M
166 Sarah Crites 1418 38 F 9 35-39 30:53.58 9:58/M
167 Tk Dean 1421 39 M 13 35-39 31:10.66 10:03/M
168 Sarah Dean 1420 34 F 11 30-34 31:10.86 10:03/M
169 Kim Meloy 2472 32 F 12 30-34 31:11.74 10:04/M
170 Michael Kline 1464 59 M 12 55-59 31:16.78 10:05/M
171 Denise Wyandt 2681 46 F 8 45-49 31:19.42 10:06/M
172 Sherry Phillips 1595 61 F 4 60-64 31:23.84 10:07/M
173 Jinni Wineland 2500 62 F 5 60-64 31:41.58 10:13/M
174 Jolene Kopriva 1467 64 F 6 60-64 31:41.83 10:13/M
175 Rayne Lingafelt 1475 12 F 7 12-14 32:02.60 10:20/M
176 Josie Sawinski 2689 12 F 8 12-14 32:03.22 10:20/M
177 Kendyl Papcunik 1591 6 F 1 6- 8 32:08.29 10:22/M
178 Laura Papcunik 1592 39 F 10 35-39 32:08.29 10:22/M
179 Kaitlin Steinbugl 1626 26 F 8 25-29 32:21.56 10:26/M
180 Clarissa George 1437 50 F 8 50-54 32:29.26 10:29/M
181 John DiNardo 2461 39 M 14 35-39 32:41.83 10:33/M
182 Megan Browell 1403 38 F 11 35-39 32:46.75 10:34/M
183 Jose Garcia Ortega 1434 35 M 15 35-39 32:59.76 10:38/M
184 Steven Colyer 1411 19 M 6 19-24 33:12.99 10:43/M
185 Lisa Hartlaub 1441 52 F 9 50-54 33:18.87 10:45/M
186 Brandee Ednie 1425 44 F 10 40-44 33:20.50 10:45/M
187 Matthew Heiss 1444 44 M 13 40-44 33:25.33 10:47/M
188 Tina Honkus 1452 62 F 7 60-64 33:27.83 10:47/M
189 Terri Rhone 2474 49 F 9 45-49 33:30.27 10:48/M
190 David Ollman 1586 77 M 2 70-99 33:32.74 10:49/M
191 Danielle Tomlinson 1628 28 F 9 25-29 33:35.81 10:50/M
192 Jennifer Legrand 1472 40 F 11 40-44 33:38.70 10:51/M
193 Joanne Nedwreski 2477 51 F 10 50-54 33:39.32 10:51/M
194 Jessica Ferguson 2479 37 F 12 35-39 33:39.52 10:51/M
195 Kylie Ferguson 2480 7 F 2 6- 8 33:39.52 10:51/M
196 Kathleen Dombrosky 2489 53 F 11 50-54 33:57.40 10:57/M
197 Helen McGahagan 2468 40 F 12 40-44 34:01.66 10:58/M
198 Mike Rhone 2475 51 M 9 50-54 34:01.83 10:58/M
199 Nicole Heiss 1445 41 F 13 40-44 34:20.42 11:05/M
200 Chris Wagner 1635 69 F 1 65-69 34:32.32 11:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Ashley Young 1644 22 F 4 19-24 34:46.32 11:13/M
202 Ron Young 1647 53 M 10 50-54 35:20.83 11:24/M
203 Carla Imler 1453 44 F 14 40-44 36:23.82 11:44/M
204 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 1433 30 F 13 30-34 36:28.80 11:46/M
205 Nicole Snyder 1622 40 F 15 40-44 36:35.30 11:48/M
206 Jeannette Shannon 1615 57 F 2 55-59 36:38.94 11:49/M
207 Robert Snyder 1623 65 M 3 65-69 38:18.42 12:21/M
208 Emilee Brasseur 1401 20 F 5 19-24 39:31.56 12:45/M
209 Zack England 2600 14 M 6 12-14 40:22.83 13:01/M
210 Abby England 1667 16 F 8 15-18 40:24.65 13:02/M
211 Anna Longenecker 1663 11 F 3 9-11 40:24.66 13:02/M
212 Dee Young 1645 56 F 3 55-59 41:38.59 13:26/M
213 Zeke Mabry 1483 7 M 1 6- 8 48:20.50 15:35/M
214 Grace Mabry 1482 14 F 9 12-14 48:21.10 15:36/M
215 Regan England 1666 17 F 9 15-18 49:17.57 15:54/M
216 Kerrie Plazek 1596 45 F 10 45-49 54:03.35 17:26/M
217 Nicole Villa 1634 27 F 10 25-29 54:03.79 17:26/M
218 Rebecca Mcconnell 1491 35 F 13 35-39 54:18.94 17:31/M
219 Jennifer Crawford 1415 46 F 11 45-49 1:35:14.73 30:43/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Zimmerman N. Bedford 226 16 M 1 Top Fin 10:36.13 5:18/M
2 Ben Love Hollidaysburg 104 14 M 1 12-14 11:37.40 5:49/M
3 Jesse Montagnese 242 36 M 1 35-39 11:38.61 5:49/M
4 Christopher Love 105 14 M 2 12-14 12:15.22 6:08/M
5 Dean Banko 2 59 35 M 2 35-39 12:20.69 6:10/M
6 Brian Bell 260 41 M 1 40-44 12:48.35 6:24/M
7 August Anderson 54 15 M 1 15-18 12:48.55 6:24/M
8 Aaron Mcdonald 108 28 M 1 25-29 13:55.84 6:58/M
9 Alfred Godissart 83 59 M 1 55-59 13:59.30 7:00/M
10 Patryck Webster Altoona 217 13 M 3 12-14 14:12.97 7:06/M
11 Steve Schachtner 200 39 M 3 35-39 14:49.45 7:25/M
12 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 103 53 M 1 50-54 16:08.76 8:04/M
13 Regis Seymour 204 50 M 2 50-54 16:21.79 8:11/M
14 Jonah Montagnese 244 9 M 1 9-11 16:28.60 8:14/M
15 Megan Fair 77 32 F 1 Top Fin 16:29.29 8:15/M
16 Cecilia Montagnese 243 11 F 1 9-11 16:34.35 8:17/M
17 Rebecca Seymour 203 39 F 1 35-39 17:22.81 8:41/M
18 Vincent Seymour 205 9 M 2 9-11 17:36.99 8:48/M
19 Glenn Kagarise 255 62 M 1 60-64 17:38.81 8:49/M
20 Gene Hall 239 71 M 1 70-99 17:48.34 8:54/M
21 Lucia Montagnese 245 8 F 1 6- 8 18:04.35 9:02/M
22 Jami Hall 84 49 F 1 45-49 18:16.24 9:08/M
23 Anita Bowers 62 51 F 1 50-54 18:51.70 9:26/M
24 Becky Miller 248 44 F 1 40-44 19:11.44 9:36/M
25 Scott Miller 249 46 M 1 45-49 19:11.85 9:36/M
26 Tessa Dando 71 10 F 2 9-11 19:29.35 9:45/M
27 John Seymour 202 11 M 3 9-11 19:38.85 9:49/M
28 Patrick Rhoa 224 36 M 4 35-39 19:44.24 9:52/M
29 Frank Schachtner 179 71 M 2 70-99 20:05.88 10:03/M
30 Veronica Depetro 72 47 F 2 45-49 20:17.53 10:09/M
31 Christine Hess 101 53 F 2 50-54 20:27.90 10:14/M
32 Amanda Myers 233 33 F 1 30-34 20:38.76 10:19/M
33 Melissa Coho 70 40 F 2 40-44 20:43.84 10:22/M
34 Ava Miller 251 13 F 1 12-14 21:07.76 10:34/M
35 Paige Miller 250 15 F 1 15-18 21:07.85 10:34/M
36 Braxton Walker 213 8 M 1 6- 8 21:17.53 10:39/M
37 Terry Walker 215 42 M 2 40-44 21:18.33 10:39/M
38 Heather Sjolund 206 35 F 2 35-39 21:34.65 10:47/M
39 Emily Campbell 68 14 F 2 12-14 21:39.35 10:50/M
40 Natalie Mckeel 109 14 F 3 12-14 21:39.56 10:50/M
41 Crystal Bell 261 42 F 3 40-44 21:59.69 11:00/M
42 Stacey Mytrysak 113 35 F 3 35-39 22:06.35 11:03/M
43 Kara Carper 69 26 F 1 25-29 22:12.51 11:06/M
44 Molly Pfahler 241 17 F 2 15-18 22:36.12 11:18/M
45 P J Pfahler 240 40 M 3 40-44 22:36.53 11:18/M
46 Maurie Querry 259 9 F 3 9-11 22:40.60 11:20/M
47 Lily Sopp 268 10 F 4 9-11 22:40.80 11:20/M
48 Lauren Burchfield 64 24 F 1 19-24 23:10.51 11:35/M
49 Elaine Smithmyer 209 67 F 1 65-69 23:20.10 11:40/M
50 Brenda Burnosky 67 58 F 1 55-59 23:29.58 11:45/M
51 Carolyn George 82 36 F 4 35-39 23:31.60 11:46/M
52 Marci Moffett 230 49 F 3 45-49 23:37.28 11:49/M
53 Sara Brennen 63 48 F 4 45-49 23:37.87 11:49/M
54 Mark Mcconnell 107 36 M 5 35-39 24:18.93 12:09/M
55 Caroline Mcconnell 106 6 F 2 6- 8 24:18.93 12:09/M
56 Christine Myers 234 62 F 1 60-64 24:26.48 12:13/M
57 Jason Hughes 235 32 M 1 30-34 24:47.90 12:24/M
58 Vicky Miller 112 71 F 1 70-99 25:05.26 12:33/M
59 Michelle Ogureck 116 35 F 5 35-39 25:11.21 12:36/M
60 Frank Ogureck 115 11 M 4 9-11 25:11.61 12:36/M
61 Jessica Montagnese 246 37 F 6 35-39 25:13.45 12:37/M
62 Samuel Montagnese 247 4 M 1 1- 5 25:13.61 12:37/M
63 Bobbi Bollinger 61 59 F 2 55-59 25:56.39 12:58/M
64 Jen Wagner 237 42 F 4 40-44 26:16.36 13:08/M
65 Michael Zerbee 231 47 M 2 45-49 26:36.85 13:18/M
66 Inge Zerbee 232 48 F 5 45-49 26:37.35 13:19/M
67 Crystal Christopher 252 38 F 7 35-39 26:55.32 13:28/M
68 Karla Paonessa 117 34 F 2 30-34 27:07.60 13:34/M
69 Lisa Farnan 78 57 F 3 55-59 27:25.16 13:43/M
70 Zachary Burchfield 65 24 M 1 19-24 27:26.59 13:43/M
71 Matt Mcmullen 110 46 M 3 45-49 27:52.45 13:56/M
72 Gary Rhodes 174 78 M 3 70-99 29:05.25 14:33/M
73 James Woomer 218 74 M 4 70-99 29:26.36 14:43/M
74 Addison Dodson 73 4 F 1 1- 5 29:37.95 14:49/M
75 Brett Dodson 74 33 M 2 30-34 29:38.36 14:49/M
76 Gary Dodson 75 45 M 4 45-49 29:38.57 14:49/M
77 Lisa Ebersole 76 56 F 4 55-59 30:35.60 15:18/M
78 Maya Soisson 238 6 F 3 6- 8 30:55.86 15:28/M
79 Jennifer Soisson 236 35 F 8 35-39 30:56.80 15:28/M
80 Avery Sowers 210 6 M 2 6- 8 31:36.54 15:48/M
81 Samantha Sowers 211 29 F 2 25-29 31:38.98 15:49/M
82 Jessica Stanley 212 28 F 3 25-29 31:40.38 15:50/M
83 Owen Balog 58 13 M 4 12-14 34:41.11 17:21/M
84 Heather Balog 57 44 F 5 40-44 34:41.96 17:21/M
85 Phyllis Metzler 111 46 F 6 45-49 39:15.62 19:38/M
86 Elizabeth Heverly 102 37 F 9 35-39 1:06:31.40 33:16/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Muriceak 5993 49 M 1 Top Fin 22:20.52 11:10/M
2 Donna Stoltz 5762 58 F 1 Top Fin 22:56.13 11:28/M
3 Braden Spahn 5760 17 M 1 15-18 24:16.88 12:08/M
4 Grace Muriceak 5992 9 F 1 9-11 24:37.64 12:19/M
5 Lisa Appleby 5642 58 F 1 55-59 24:38.92 12:19/M
6 Scott Harding Jr 5688 18 M 2 15-18 24:49.11 12:25/M
7 Stewart Mcclelland 5719 62 M 1 60-64 25:13.37 12:37/M
8 Jessica Becker 5648 8 F 1 6- 8 25:44.54 12:52/M
9 Ryan Becker 5649 45 M 1 45-49 25:44.70 12:52/M
10 Sherry Obert 5734 63 F 1 60-64 26:07.33 13:04/M
11 Olivia Peteuil 5744 17 F 1 15-18 26:19.56 13:10/M
12 Sam Higgins 5799 13 M 1 12-14 26:37.77 13:19/M
13 Kathy Woods 5780 64 F 2 60-64 26:38.89 13:19/M
14 Robert Conte Sr 5664 69 M 1 65-69 26:44.39 13:22/M
15 Pam Holland 5791 58 F 2 55-59 28:11.84 14:06/M
16 Lexi Bickley 5802 12 F 1 12-14 28:21.39 14:11/M
17 William Obert 5822 71 M 1 70-99 29:01.14 14:31/M
18 Susan Oswald 5738 68 F 1 65-69 29:08.64 14:34/M
19 Lisa Vaughn 5766 48 F 1 45-49 29:30.13 14:45/M
20 Brenda Lochner 5785 68 F 2 65-69 29:34.64 14:47/M
21 Jessica Roland 5750 27 F 1 25-29 30:18.20 15:09/M
22 James Roland 5749 31 M 1 30-34 30:39.57 15:20/M
23 Jane Gearhart 5795 64 F 3 60-64 30:57.14 15:29/M
24 John Gearhart 5794 64 M 2 60-64 30:57.34 15:29/M
25 Tia Williams 5768 27 F 2 25-29 31:07.14 15:34/M
26 Bonnie Smith Moon 5757 72 F 1 70-99 31:09.18 15:35/M
27 Mary Driskel 5669 54 F 1 50-54 31:09.89 15:35/M
28 Kristine Mcmahon 5720 50 F 2 50-54 31:10.27 15:35/M
29 Alexander Fix 5676 14 M 2 12-14 31:12.28 15:36/M
30 Lori Stimer 5761 44 F 1 40-44 31:17.81 15:39/M
31 Paul Vaughn 5767 49 M 2 45-49 31:37.14 15:49/M
32 Brenda Fix 5677 47 F 2 45-49 31:38.39 15:49/M
33 Kathy Gburek 5682 72 F 2 70-99 31:41.69 15:51/M
34 Karen Claar 5660 57 F 3 55-59 31:54.85 15:57/M
35 Rocky Claar 5661 62 M 3 60-64 31:55.87 15:58/M
36 Stephan Fix 5678 54 M 1 50-54 32:11.81 16:06/M
37 Natalie Houtz 5703 35 F 1 35-39 32:25.39 16:13/M
38 Bonnie Miller 5728 66 F 3 65-69 32:28.57 16:14/M
39 Renetta Deremer 5667 69 F 4 65-69 32:46.39 16:23/M
40 Bill Deremer 5666 72 M 2 70-99 32:46.55 16:23/M
41 Lkaylyn Lampel 5714 20 F 1 19-24 33:12.39 16:36/M
42 Ryan Hubler 5706 18 M 3 15-18 33:15.90 16:38/M
43 Becky Lardieri 5715 57 F 4 55-59 33:16.11 16:38/M
44 Scott Harding 5687 45 M 3 45-49 33:30.90 16:45/M
45 Peg Kizina 5711 56 F 5 55-59 33:39.73 16:50/M
46 Jessi Kizina 5710 23 F 2 19-24 33:39.90 16:50/M
47 Deborah Appleman 5643 62 F 4 60-64 33:39.90 16:50/M
48 Perry Miller 5729 67 M 2 65-69 33:57.70 16:59/M
49 Matthew Andrasi 5641 32 M 2 30-34 33:58.32 16:59/M
50 Christopher Iachini 5838 15 M 4 15-18 34:01.60 17:01/M
51 Belinda Filer 5674 48 F 3 45-49 34:07.71 17:04/M
52 Betsy Ellis 5670 60 F 5 60-64 34:08.53 17:04/M
53 Christopher Iachini 5997 15 M 5 15-18 34:29.60 17:15/M
54 Chris Neff 5994 18 M 6 15-18 34:32.14 17:16/M
55 Sawyer Baughman 5647 7 M 1 6- 8 34:41.79 17:21/M
56 Christine Baughman 5645 44 F 2 40-44 34:42.40 17:21/M
57 John Castellucci 5659 54 M 2 50-54 34:53.98 17:27/M
58 Cathy Castellucci 5658 57 F 6 55-59 34:54.60 17:27/M
59 Allyson Hughes 5792 7 F 2 6- 8 34:59.89 17:30/M
60 Kris Holland 5793 44 M 1 40-44 35:00.70 17:30/M
61 Evelyn Higgins 5800 13 F 2 12-14 35:04.36 17:32/M
62 Patricia Hite 5797 61 F 6 60-64 35:14.54 17:37/M
63 Nicole Watt 5834 22 F 3 19-24 35:40.56 17:50/M
64 Brianna Watt 5833 24 F 4 19-24 35:42.79 17:51/M
65 Chris Peteuil 5741 44 M 2 40-44 36:04.15 18:02/M
66 Elizabeth Harris 5691 23 F 5 19-24 36:04.39 18:02/M
67 Eli Peteuil 5742 13 M 3 12-14 36:04.39 18:02/M
68 Heather Peteuil 5743 43 F 3 40-44 36:04.59 18:02/M
69 Ella Heverly 5692 8 F 3 6- 8 36:26.94 18:13/M
70 Sophie Heverly 5694 6 F 4 6- 8 36:27.55 18:14/M
71 Neil Heverly 5693 37 M 1 35-39 36:30.40 18:15/M
72 Lane Cassarly 5827 7 M 2 6- 8 36:36.65 18:18/M
73 Christy Nau 5784 36 F 2 35-39 37:20.96 18:40/M
74 Jessica Cassarly 5826 39 F 3 35-39 37:20.99 18:40/M
75 Jeanne Thompson 5765 59 F 7 55-59 38:14.62 19:07/M
76 Annette Godissart 5683 55 F 8 55-59 38:15.27 19:08/M
77 Nathan Goddisart 5819 28 M 1 25-29 38:34.60 19:17/M
78 Alfred Godissart Sr 5684 81 M 3 70-99 38:39.65 19:20/M
79 Beth Love 5718 52 F 3 50-54 38:44.90 19:22/M
80 Tim Godissart 5804 58 M 1 55-59 38:45.11 19:23/M
81 Suzanne Reynolds 5805 54 F 4 50-54 38:45.40 19:23/M
82 Kathleen Iachini 5995 37 F 4 35-39 38:51.14 19:26/M
83 Chris Iachini SR 5996 41 M 3 40-44 38:52.35 19:26/M
84 Branden Kramer 5835 27 M 2 25-29 39:01.31 19:31/M
85 Toni Watt 5837 28 F 3 25-29 39:01.90 19:31/M
86 Glory Kirk 5836 57 F 9 55-59 39:08.15 19:34/M
87 Paul Detwiler Jr 5668 20 M 1 19-24 39:14.65 19:37/M
88 Kara Gallagher 5681 18 F 2 15-18 39:14.93 19:37/M
89 Abigail Bevan 5806 6 F 5 6- 8 39:15.14 19:38/M
90 Laura Jeffries 5707 26 F 4 25-29 39:15.40 19:38/M
91 Kylene Iachini 5796 17 F 3 15-18 39:15.95 19:38/M
92 Tina Golden 5807 48 F 4 45-49 39:16.36 19:38/M
93 Cindy Pearce 5740 61 F 7 60-64 39:48.90 19:54/M
94 Christine Capone 5653 43 F 4 40-44 39:51.66 19:56/M
95 Jude Capone 5654 8 M 3 6- 8 39:52.67 19:56/M
96 Vincent Capone 5656 42 M 4 40-44 39:59.90 20:00/M
97 Sage Capone 5655 9 F 2 9-11 40:00.15 20:00/M
98 Jarid Shipley 5818 37 M 2 35-39 40:15.29 20:08/M
99 Kate Shipley 5817 35 F 5 35-39 40:15.87 20:08/M
100 Donna Quarry 5747 80 F 3 70-99 40:20.58 20:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Henry Nileski 5737 77 M 4 70-99 40:55.27 20:28/M
102 Eva Pope 5787 56 F 10 55-59 44:06.33 22:03/M
103 Michele Thompson 5788 55 F 11 55-59 44:06.74 22:03/M
104 Brenda Quarry 5746 58 F 12 55-59 45:04.32 22:32/M
105 Fawne Ballos 5830 35 F 6 35-39 45:33.60 22:47/M