HERMITAGE ARTS FESTIVAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 24 60 M 1 Top Fin 20:47.5 6:42/M
2 Tyler Staunch 67 21 M 1 20-29 21:02.1 6:47/M
3 Todd Prelerson Sharon PA 36 34 M 1 30-39 22:38.9 7:18/M
4 LeRoy Clark 52 50 M 1 50-59 22:43.6 7:20/M
5 Brian Foltz 63 44 M 1 40-49 23:08.2 7:28/M
6 Bob Prelerson 60 62 M 1 60-69 23:12.9 7:29/M
7 Mark Osborne 31 60 M 2 60-69 23:28.0 7:34/M
8 Laura Jackain 68 20 F 1 Top Fin 23:40.0 7:38/M
9 Jeremy Mathews 54 34 M 2 30-39 23:52.8 7:42/M
10 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 15 13 F 1 1-14 24:37.6 7:56/M
11 Becky Pigza Sharpsville PA 35 35 F 1 30-39 24:53.2 8:02/M
12 Dj Harkabus 13 33 M 3 30-39 25:26.3 8:12/M
13 Randy Brown 64 60 M 3 60-69 25:26.9 8:12/M
14 Albert Sumell Youngstown OH 43 40 M 2 40-49 25:28.7 8:13/M
15 Julia Mahan 56 16 F 1 15-19 25:41.6 8:17/M
16 Guy Perry 57 44 M 3 40-49 25:42.9 8:17/M
17 Meghan Kifer Vienna OH 19 39 F 2 30-39 26:20.7 8:30/M
18 William Mcconnell 25 53 M 2 50-59 26:37.0 8:35/M
19 Teresa Vamosi 45 30 F 3 30-39 26:55.6 8:41/M
20 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 44 60 M 4 60-69 27:07.7 8:45/M
21 Brian Beighley Hermitage PA 5 43 M 4 40-49 27:11.3 8:46/M
22 Hannah Beighley Hermitage PA 6 14 F 2 1-14 27:11.5 8:46/M
23 Luke Schnurr 61 17 M 1 15-19 27:32.7 8:53/M
24 Sara Hurl Sharpsville PA 16 37 F 4 30-39 27:48.1 8:58/M
25 Pamela Byers 65 51 F 1 50-59 28:05.7 9:04/M
26 Kelly Obrien 58 44 F 1 40-49 28:29.9 9:11/M
27 Paul Armstrong 66 62 M 5 60-69 28:30.7 9:12/M
28 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 9 38 F 5 30-39 29:15.3 9:26/M
29 Jodi Banas 3 58 F 2 50-59 29:47.2 9:36/M
30 Dan Sahli 49 62 M 6 60-69 30:23.7 9:48/M
31 Grace Smith 42 56 F 3 50-59 30:34.2 9:52/M
32 Cindy Pacillo 34 49 F 2 40-49 31:08.4 10:03/M
33 Megan Klugh Hermitage PA 23 34 F 6 30-39 31:11.8 10:04/M
34 Emma Killmeyer Lebanon PA 20 13 F 3 1-14 31:12.0 10:04/M
35 Mariann Minich 27 64 F 1 60-69 31:16.2 10:05/M
36 Kenny Foltz 12 9 M 1 1-14 31:23.9 10:07/M
37 John Black 51 48 M 5 40-49 31:31.8 10:10/M
38 Joseph Bernstein Burghill OH 7 51 M 3 50-59 31:33.1 10:11/M
39 Jake Schnurr 62 13 M 2 1-14 32:51.4 10:36/M
40 Lydia Fogle 48 33 F 7 30-39 33:04.3 10:40/M
41 Chrissy Smith 41 51 F 4 50-59 33:11.6 10:42/M
42 Chrissy Miodrag 28 50 F 5 50-59 33:13.5 10:43/M
43 Jeremiah Jones 59 30 M 4 30-39 33:14.7 10:43/M
44 Linda Myers 50 61 F 2 60-69 33:29.2 10:48/M
45 Mike Adams Farrell PA 2 31 M 5 30-39 33:49.7 10:55/M
46 Danielle Adams Farrell PA 1 28 F 1 20-29 33:49.9 10:55/M
47 Bob Mcvey 26 65 M 7 60-69 33:55.5 10:56/M
48 Lindsay Holsopple 14 29 F 2 20-29 34:13.4 11:02/M
49 Becky Donell 55 36 F 8 30-39 34:16.8 11:03/M
50 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 17 61 F 3 60-69 34:23.1 11:05/M
51 Cindy Sluder New Castle PA 40 38 F 9 30-39 36:25.7 11:45/M
52 Melinda Rowe Greenville PA 38 46 F 3 40-49 36:32.2 11:47/M
53 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 47 65 M 8 60-69 36:34.0 11:48/M
54 Vicki Mucroski West Middlesex PA 30 46 F 4 40-49 37:24.1 12:04/M
55 Katie Bashaw Warren OH 4 38 F 10 30-39 37:27.2 12:05/M
56 Harlie Silberman Hubbard OH 39 20 F 3 20-29 38:08.2 12:18/M
57 Jenny Day Grove City PA 11 48 F 5 40-49 38:11.0 12:19/M
58 Virve Ovaska Poland OH 33 35 F 11 30-39 39:07.5 12:37/M
59 Pamela Bonasera Hermitage PA 8 50 F 6 50-59 39:25.1 12:43/M
60 Lucas Killmeyer Lebanon PA 21 35 M 6 30-39 39:51.9 12:51/M
61 Madison Killmeyer Lebanon PA 22 9 F 4 1-14 39:52.6 12:52/M
62 Heather Kane Lebanon PA 18 35 F 12 30-39 39:53.5 12:52/M
63 Frank Misinay Hermitage PA 29 50 M 4 50-59 40:56.2 13:12/M