HILLER 5K AND 1K KIDS FUN RUN
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
1K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jaylyn Moore Avella PA 344 11 F 1 0-99 4:47.6 7:43/M
2 Jorden Moore Avella PA 346 8 M 1 0-99 4:48.7 7:45/M
3 Andrew Deutschendorf Bridgeville PA 312 7 M 2 0-99 4:56.1 7:57/M
4 Eli Baugh Washington PA 302 4 M 3 0-99 7:21.3 11:51/M
5 Tamzen Vernan 400 9 F 2 0-99 7:42.0 12:25/M
6 Harper Siembak-Hess Houston PA 356 3 F 3 0-99 8:53.9 14:20/M
7 Mia Baugh Washington PA 304 7 F 4 0-99 9:20.8 15:03/M
8 Jensyn Moore Avella PA 345 3 F 5 0-99 10:48.3 17:25/M
9 Lynoxx Hoff Fairmont WV 331 2 F 6 0-99 12:43.8 20:31/M
10 Breelyn Lemley Fairmont WV 339 2 F 7 0-99 12:55.6 20:50/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Luke Holubeck 391 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:40.8 6:01/M
2 Dale Glotfelty Washington PA 322 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:39.5 6:20/M
3 Jarrett Gandy Washington PA 319 18 M 3 Top Fin 20:12.2 6:31/M
4 Auggie Towers Washington PA 377 16 M 1 14-19 20:20.9 6:34/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 301 47 M 1 40-49 20:24.9 6:35/M
6 Johnathan Stout Washington PA 360 16 M 2 14-19 20:40.6 6:40/M
7 Brian Taylor Spencer WV 385 47 M 2 40-49 20:58.9 6:46/M
8 Patrick Bryant Washington PA 308 16 M 3 14-19 21:36.7 6:58/M
9 Quinten Harrison Washington PA 329 17 M 4 14-19 21:47.1 7:02/M
10 Rich Sandala Washington PA 355 56 M 1 50-59 21:50.4 7:03/M
11 Will Tripoli Washington PA 395 16 M 5 14-19 23:04.0 7:26/M
12 Tyler Morgan Washington PA 348 10 M 1 1-13 23:48.0 7:41/M
13 Gina Baugh Washington PA 303 40 F 1 Top Fin 23:49.0 7:41/M
14 Jacob Dunkle Washington PA 313 12 M 2 1-13 24:03.6 7:45/M
15 Alec Penak Washington PA 350 16 M 6 14-19 24:05.8 7:46/M
16 Rylee Salisbury Washington PA 354 14 F 2 Top Fin 24:10.4 7:48/M
17 Greg Dunn Washington PA 396 40 M 3 40-49 24:15.5 7:49/M
18 Rob Campman Washington PA 310 41 M 4 40-49 24:30.9 7:54/M
19 Baylee Salisbury Washington PA 353 12 F 3 Top Fin 24:50.3 8:01/M
20 Zack Morgan Washington PA 349 38 M 1 30-39 24:55.6 8:02/M
21 Jack Compman 403 9 M 3 1-13 25:16.4 8:09/M
22 Brenda Kress Washington PA 337 47 F 1 40-49 25:21.7 8:11/M
23 Dax Kress Washington PA 338 15 M 7 14-19 25:22.8 8:11/M
24 Lucie Towers Washington PA 378 15 F 1 14-19 25:29.5 8:13/M
25 Kendra Giovinali Washington PA 398 16 F 2 14-19 25:30.8 8:14/M
26 Tyler Dunkle Washington PA 314 10 M 4 1-13 25:38.8 8:16/M
27 Taven Vernau Washington PA 363 15 M 8 14-19 25:45.9 8:18/M
28 Brian Mazzariello 394 46 M 5 40-49 25:58.8 8:23/M
29 Marc Giorgi Washington PA 321 38 M 2 30-39 26:07.7 8:25/M
30 Ava Campman Washington PA 404 12 F 1 1-13 26:44.3 8:37/M
31 Jessica Holubeck 392 26 F 1 20-29 26:50.5 8:39/M
32 Madyson Frazee Washington PA 317 15 F 3 14-19 27:04.1 8:44/M
33 Drew Hilk Washington PA 397 46 M 6 40-49 27:18.6 8:48/M
34 Lilyanna Ritenour Washington PA 352 15 F 4 14-19 27:37.2 8:55/M
35 Faith Gandy Washington PA 318 18 F 5 14-19 27:39.6 8:55/M
36 Rexanna Quedenfeld Washington PA 351 17 F 6 14-19 27:43.8 8:56/M
37 Cameron Hickman Washington PA 383 10 M 5 1-13 27:58.9 9:01/M
38 Alexander Chadwick Washington PA 399 16 M 9 14-19 28:18.9 9:08/M
39 Tyler Siconolfi Venetia PA 372 16 M 10 14-19 28:26.0 9:10/M
40 Sarah Campman Washington PA 311 41 F 2 40-49 28:35.0 9:13/M
41 Lisa Siconolfi Canonsburg PA 374 47 F 3 40-49 29:34.6 9:32/M
42 Sophie Vaughan Washington PA 362 13 F 2 1-13 29:39.9 9:34/M
43 Samantha Fritzman Champion PA 393 42 F 4 40-49 29:55.1 9:39/M
44 Genny Halulko Washington PA 325 11 F 3 1-13 30:25.6 9:49/M
45 Robie Seng 402 13 M 6 1-13 30:45.3 9:55/M
46 Caylen Makola washington PA 381 10 F 4 1-13 31:30.2 10:10/M
47 Michael Bundash Washington PA 309 48 M 7 40-49 31:33.8 10:11/M
48 Luanne Mccullough Eighty Four PA 341 48 F 5 40-49 32:28.3 10:28/M
49 Shaun Cooper Washington PA 389 40 M 8 40-49 32:33.4 10:30/M
50 Chloe Makola washington PA 382 8 F 5 1-13 32:51.8 10:36/M
51 Natalie Momplaisir Washington PA 343 38 F 1 30-39 33:06.1 10:41/M
52 Jackson Momplaisir Washington PA 342 39 M 3 30-39 33:07.1 10:41/M
53 Jaclyn Jahn Washington PA 332 41 F 6 40-49 33:59.3 10:58/M
54 Jade Morgan Washington PA 347 37 F 2 30-39 34:40.0 11:11/M
55 Madison Hickman Washington PA 384 9 F 6 1-13 35:28.5 11:26/M
56 Abby Siconolfi Venetia PA 373 14 F 7 14-19 35:54.2 11:35/M
57 Ellie Cooper Washington PA 388 14 F 8 14-19 35:58.1 11:36/M
58 Allison Sampson Washington PA 390 14 F 9 14-19 36:02.0 11:37/M
59 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 359 63 F 1 60-99 36:12.3 11:41/M
60 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 366 53 M 2 50-59 37:01.2 11:56/M
61 Dan Mcbride Washington PA 340 56 M 3 50-59 37:03.5 11:57/M
62 Johnna Stout Washington PA 361 54 F 1 50-59 37:54.8 12:14/M
63 Cassidy Seng 401 9 F 7 1-13 38:17.2 12:21/M
64 Lauren Walther Washington PA 405 15 F 10 14-19 38:28.4 12:25/M
65 Seon Crumrine washington PA 376 14 F 11 14-19 38:29.4 12:25/M
66 Adeline Breedlove Washington PA 305 15 F 12 14-19 38:31.1 12:25/M
67 Christine Encinas Bridgeport OH 365 53 F 2 50-59 38:49.3 12:31/M
68 Jomarie Giorgi Washington PA 320 37 F 3 30-39 39:22.3 12:42/M
69 Maria Briggs Houston PA 306 46 F 7 40-49 42:08.9 13:35/M
70 Danielle Cyprowski washington PA 367 15 F 13 14-19 43:12.9 13:56/M
71 Caroline Quedenfeld Washington PA 380 12 F 8 1-13 44:18.6 14:17/M
72 Natalie Cyprowski washington PA 368 22 F 2 20-29 45:10.1 14:34/M
73 Pamela Harrison Washington PA 328 51 F 3 50-59 46:03.8 14:51/M
74 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 330 51 M 4 50-59 50:37.8 16:20/M
75 Whitney Siconolfi Venetia PA 370 48 F 8 40-49 54:46.1 17:40/M
76 Peter Siconolfi Venetia PA 371 49 M 9 40-49 54:47.8 17:40/M
77 Ellie Harrison Washington PA 327 14 F 14 14-19 55:51.4 18:01/M
78 Cede Smith Washington PA 357 14 F 15 14-19 55:52.8 18:01/M
79 Maria Ferreira Washington PA 316 16 F 16 14-19 56:20.6 18:10/M
80 Pamela Glotfelty Washington PA 324 53 F 4 50-59 56:22.1 18:11/M