HORNET HARRIER INVITE JV
September 01, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:47:13.78 Average Time: 21:26.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 661 Ashton Pierce 1 1 20:02.89 20:02.89 0:00.00
2 653 Cade Connors 4 5 20:32.20 40:35.09 0:29.31
3 657 Sebastian Stull 8 13 21:32.95 1:02:08.04 1:30.06
4 651 Jarrett Teasdale 15 28 22:00.54 1:24:08.58 1:57.65
5 660 Ryan Langdon 25 53 23:05.20 1:47:13.78 3:02.31
6 658 Cobey Haag 27 80 23:40.15 2:10:53.93 3:37.26
7 654 Jesse Kalp 40 120 26:29.21 2:37:23.14 6:26.32
8 659 Derrick Hassell More Than 7 27:08.60 3:04:31.74 7:05.71
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:49:29.67 Average Time: 21:53.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Anthony Freer 2 2 20:16.14 20:16.14 0:00.00
2 523 Jacob Lyon 3 5 20:27.39 40:43.53 0:11.25
3 525 Lance Axton 5 10 20:59.58 1:01:43.11 0:43.44
4 517 Josh Lyon 24 34 23:00.20 1:24:43.31 2:44.06
5 524 Sam Ault 33 67 24:46.36 1:49:29.67 4:30.22
6 526 Aaron Royer 38 105 25:20.45 2:14:50.12 5:04.31
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:51:38.93 Average Time: 22:19.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Luke Hostetler 7 7 21:27.50 21:27.50 0:00.00
2 732 Brandon Craig 9 16 21:34.20 43:01.70 0:06.70
3 742 Douglas Maxwell 11 27 21:37.11 1:04:38.81 0:09.61
4 741 Connor Maxwell 21 48 22:34.92 1:27:13.73 1:07.42
5 744 Michael McClure 32 80 24:25.20 1:51:38.93 2:57.70
6 734 Brayden Fusco 34 114 24:56.58 2:16:35.51 3:29.08
7 729 Tucker Amon 37 151 25:19.34 2:41:54.85 3:51.84
8 731 Isaac Bennefield More Than 7 25:19.94 3:07:14.79 3:52.44
9 735 Micah Gadsby More Than 7 26:52.45 3:34:07.24 5:24.95
CONNEAUT Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.23 Average Time: 22:26.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 611 Simean Hunter 6 6 21:05.29 21:05.29 0:00.00
2 605 Dylan Fletcher 16 22 22:06.20 43:11.49 1:00.91
3 603 Jayden Mihoci 18 40 22:15.70 1:05:27.19 1:10.41
4 601 Jordan Kullen 20 60 22:24.70 1:27:51.89 1:19.41
5 604 Lucas Yates 31 91 24:22.34 1:52:14.23 3:17.05
6 602 Zachary Wheeler 45 136 27:23.45 2:19:37.68 6:18.16
7 610 Jayden Cornell 46 182 27:27.41 2:47:05.09 6:22.12
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:56:22.77 Average Time: 23:16.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 820 Anthony Chiavazza 13 13 21:49.70 21:49.70 0:00.00
2 819 Michael Brenneman 17 30 22:09.20 43:58.90 0:19.50
3 833 Ridenour Josh 19 49 22:23.35 1:06:22.25 0:33.65
4 832 PIZOR Ricky 26 75 23:22.32 1:29:44.57 1:32.62
5 826 Jacob Matta 41 116 26:38.20 1:56:22.77 4:48.50
6 823 Silas Girt 48 164 29:38.86 2:26:01.63 7:49.16
7 824 Mordecia Girt 50 214 32:06.17 2:58:07.80 10:16.47
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:59:42.82 Average Time: 23:56.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 477 Dylan Lynch 10 10 21:36.90 21:36.90 0:00.00
2 470 Trevor Sturgeon 12 22 21:45.26 43:22.16 0:08.36
3 471 Will Anderson 29 51 23:56.69 1:07:18.85 2:19.79
4 476 Nat Bersett 35 86 25:05.13 1:32:23.98 3:28.23
5 475 Andy Keating 44 130 27:18.84 1:59:42.82 5:41.94
HICKORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 2:02:11.42 Average Time: 24:26.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 767 Chlpka Samuel 14 14 21:52.56 21:52.56 0:00.00
2 771 Winslow Justin 22 36 22:53.45 44:46.01 1:00.89
3 779 Samoros Arick 30 66 24:21.45 1:09:07.46 2:28.89
4 778 Phillips Logan 39 105 26:22.46 1:35:29.92 4:29.90
5 766 Adamiak Nathan 42 147 26:41.50 2:02:11.42 4:48.94
6 785 Sheasley Clayton 49 196 31:08.85 2:33:20.27 9:16.29
LAUREL Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 2:06:31.96 Average Time: 25:18.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 551 Christopher Stone 23 23 22:58.38 22:58.38 0:00.00
2 550 Brent Bergbauer 28 51 23:46.28 46:44.66 0:47.90
3 552 Andrew Blank 36 87 25:07.74 1:11:52.40 2:09.36
4 554 Nathaniel Luffey 43 130 26:47.40 1:38:39.80 3:49.02
5 553 Shawn Redmond 47 177 27:52.16 2:06:31.96 4:53.78
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 583 Clayton Smith Less Than 5 31:23.90 31:23.90 0:00.00
2 584 Chris Wilson Less Than 5 33:17.97 1:04:41.87 1:54.07
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Josh Jolley Less Than 5 22:20.45 22:20.45 0:00.00
2 674 Caden Toscano Less Than 5 22:37.61 44:58.06 0:17.16
3 672 Lukas Lepley Less Than 5 28:33.79 1:13:31.85 6:13.34
4 671 Tayler Docter Less Than 5 32:33.97 1:46:05.82 10:13.52
GREENVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 927 Toby Williams Less Than 5 21:13.65 21:13.65 0:00.00
2 806 Jacob Kytchak Less Than 5 24:46.36 46:00.01 3:32.71
3 801 Wyatt Engstrom Less Than 5 28:49.96 1:14:49.97 7:36.31
4 818 Zakk Wilson Less Than 5 29:35.82 1:44:25.79 8:22.17
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Brodee Westover Less Than 5 27:03.92 27:03.92 0:00.00
2 900 Lee Walter Less Than 5 29:35.82 56:39.74 2:31.90
3 903 Owen Miller Less Than 5 32:20.34 1:29:00.08 5:16.42