KITTANNING RAISE THE ROOF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King 660 40 M 1 Top Fin 19:13.7 6:12/M
2 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 636 56 M 2 Top Fin 19:37.0 6:20/M
3 Robert Teagarden Vandergrift PA 520 25 M 3 Top Fin 20:04.1 6:28/M
4 Connor Gibson 289 24 M 1 18-25 20:39.2 6:40/M
5 Owen Valasek 654 16 M 1 14-17 21:34.6 6:57/M
6 Zach Hollingshad Kittanning PA 643 26 M 1 26-29 21:42.3 7:00/M
7 Robert St.Laurent II Ford City PA 518 33 M 1 30-34 21:49.7 7:02/M
8 Grant Imberling New Kensington PA 640 21 M 2 18-25 22:20.2 7:12/M
9 Shawn Beranty Kittanning PA 644 46 M 1 45-49 22:22.4 7:13/M
10 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 378 27 M 2 26-29 22:26.2 7:14/M
11 Daniel Bender Spring Church PA 214 13 M 1 1-13 22:47.5 7:21/M
12 Nico Fanella 662 12 M 2 1-13 23:12.4 7:29/M
13 Kelvin Rupp Kittanning PA 652 45 M 2 45-49 24:04.3 7:46/M
14 Zack Reedy Ford City PA 394 35 M 1 35-39 24:10.9 7:48/M
15 Michael Nanney 653 50 M 1 50-54 24:36.4 7:56/M
16 Jonathan Kolbe Kittanning PA 379 39 M 2 35-39 24:36.7 7:56/M
17 Barry Meyer Kittanning PA 656 50 M 2 50-54 24:57.1 8:03/M
18 Lydia Ortman Kittanning PA 392 16 F 1 Top Fin 25:27.6 8:13/M
19 Bethany Meyer Kittanning PA 649 22 F 2 Top Fin 26:24.6 8:31/M
20 Sam Barker Kittanning PA 655 17 M 2 14-17 26:41.2 8:36/M
21 Avery Kromer Kittanning PA 657 14 F 3 Top Fin 26:48.5 8:39/M
22 Andrea Skomo Vandergrift PA 396 33 F 1 30-34 26:56.0 8:41/M
23 Sarah Smietana Spring Church PA 639 21 F 1 18-25 26:57.4 8:42/M
24 Dave King Chicora PA 650 67 M 1 65-69 27:20.4 8:49/M
25 Holly McCausland Rural Valley PA 658 34 F 2 30-34 27:59.5 9:02/M
26 Laney Pastoria New Kensington PA 645 31 F 3 30-34 28:01.5 9:02/M
27 Scott Bowman 217 53 M 3 50-54 28:31.0 9:12/M
28 Michael Dailey Karns City PA 637 63 M 1 60-64 28:45.0 9:16/M
29 Kelly Pastoria Freeport PA 646 54 F 1 50-54 29:25.6 9:29/M
30 Leah Lucas Rural Valley PA 384 15 F 1 14-17 29:27.7 9:30/M
31 Julie Mroczkowski Pittsburgh PA 391 40 F 1 40-44 29:48.6 9:37/M
32 Beth Fleek Indiana PA 262 45 F 1 45-49 30:20.6 9:47/M
33 Mattie Fusaro Yatesboro PA 642 15 F 2 14-17 30:21.1 9:47/M
34 Rachele Lamonde 382 29 F 1 26-29 30:30.4 9:50/M
35 Amy Farr 257 47 F 2 45-49 30:36.1 9:52/M
36 Cindy Smietana Spring Church PA 397 57 F 1 55-59 31:57.5 10:18/M
37 Adam Fleek Indiana PA 261 38 M 3 35-39 33:31.2 10:49/M
38 Tyler Kalnik Ford City PA 641 28 M 3 26-29 34:05.1 11:00/M
39 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 381 15 F 3 14-17 34:09.6 11:01/M
40 Tiffany Smietana Spring Church PA 638 24 F 2 18-25 34:28.3 11:07/M
41 James Hooks Kittanning PA 375 66 M 2 65-69 34:55.2 11:16/M
42 Gabe Belak 659 4 M 3 1-13 35:02.0 11:18/M
43 Michele Belak Delmont PA 213 54 F 2 50-54 35:04.0 11:19/M
44 Lisa Smith Kittanning PA 398 39 F 1 35-39 35:07.0 11:20/M
45 Faye Grafton Kittanning PA 294 60 F 1 60-64 35:12.7 11:21/M
46 Elizabeth Rupp Butler PA 395 57 F 2 55-59 35:54.2 11:35/M
47 Cory Hirst 374 9 M 4 1-13 37:46.7 12:11/M
48 Megan Meyer Ford City PA 387 29 F 2 26-29 38:07.2 12:18/M
49 Hannah Krukar Hollsopple PA 380 23 F 3 18-25 38:09.5 12:18/M
50 Barbara Jones Irwin PA 377 65 F 1 65-69 38:10.5 12:19/M
51 Kevin Jones Irwin PA 376 62 M 2 60-64 38:10.9 12:19/M
52 Erin Fleek Indiana PA 274 10 F 1 1-13 39:20.2 12:41/M
53 Kassie Mikita Rural Valley PA 389 14 F 4 14-17 39:48.1 12:50/M
54 Pam Campbell 253 57 F 3 55-59 40:55.6 13:12/M
55 Diane Petras Ford City PA 393 60 F 2 60-64 42:09.1 13:36/M
56 Lora Spohn 517 38 F 2 35-39 43:00.8 13:52/M
57 Kelly Hanson Sarver PA 373 37 F 3 35-39 44:48.9 14:27/M
58 Tricia Foster Kittanning PA 276 46 F 3 45-49 45:16.2 14:36/M
59 Homer Foster Kittanning PA 284 55 M 1 55-59 45:16.9 14:36/M
60 Natalie Foster Kittanning PA 286 21 F 4 18-25 45:17.7 14:36/M
61 Ben Spohn 399 41 M 1 40-44 45:24.5 14:39/M
62 Marianne Hileman 372 59 F 4 55-59 46:48.3 15:06/M
63 Jessica Wofford Creekside PA 521 25 F 5 18-25 47:19.6 15:16/M
64 Dee Whiteman Kittanning PA 635 62 F 3 60-64 48:06.2 15:31/M
65 Christian Lundstrom 386 9 M 5 1-13 48:20.0 15:35/M
66 Tyler Spence Ford City PA 633 33 M 2 30-34 48:56.1 15:47/M
67 Karen Mikita Rural Valley PA 388 44 F 2 40-44 49:04.4 15:50/M
68 Jeff Mikita Rural Valley PA 390 46 M 3 45-49 49:04.7 15:50/M
69 Paula Lucas Rural Valley PA 383 51 F 3 50-54 49:08.6 15:51/M
70 Ciara Spence Ford City PA 634 33 F 4 30-34 50:02.7 16:08/M
71 Linda King Chicora PA 651 67 F 2 65-69 50:40.2 16:21/M
72 Ciara Johnson Kittanning PA 647 23 F 6 18-25 59:50.7 19:18/M
73 Stacy Johnson Kittanning PA 648 51 F 4 50-54 59:52.5 19:19/M