LAUREL XC MEET VARSITY BOYS
September 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:36:29.8 Average Time: 19:17.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Tommy Presnar 1 1 18:25.0 18:25.0 0:00.0
2 134 Jensen Lewis 3 4 19:01.5 37:26.5 0:36.5
3 133 Ty Kent 5 9 19:35.6 57:02.1 1:10.5
4 136 Nick Pindel 6 15 19:43.1 1:16:45.2 1:18.0
5 143 Noah Delo 7 22 19:44.5 1:36:29.8 1:19.5
6 135 Christian Maxwell 8 30 20:24.0 1:56:53.8 1:58.9
7 141 Bryce Encsoe 12 42 21:11.3 2:18:05.2 2:46.3
8 148 Anthony Mancino More Than 7 22:30.0 2:40:35.2 4:05.0
9 142 Josh Bruce More Than 7 22:34.6 3:03:09.8 4:09.6
10 150 Yun Dong More Than 7 26:42.3 3:29:52.2 8:17.3
11 145 Kevin Dong More Than 7 26:46.6 3:56:38.8 8:21.6
12 149 Jackson Kretz More Than 7 27:08.2 4:23:47.1 8:43.2
13 140 Brandon Sluder More Than 7 28:58.2 4:52:45.4 10:33.2
14 144 Dylan Cade More Than 7 30:01.6 5:22:47.0 11:36.6
15 139 Jermey Smith More Than 7 30:10.6 5:52:57.6 11:45.5
LAUREL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:40:56.2 Average Time: 20:11.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Bryce Patterson 2 2 18:37.1 18:37.1 0:00.0
2 102 Bobby Dicks 4 6 19:15.5 37:52.7 0:38.4
3 103 Anthony Conti 9 15 20:32.6 58:25.3 1:55.4
4 105 Andrew Daugherty 11 26 21:08.0 1:19:33.3 2:30.8
5 104 Reed Kissick 13 39 21:22.8 1:40:56.2 2:45.7
6 106 Eric Sutch 15 54 21:52.8 2:02:49.1 3:15.7
7 107 Roger Savor 16 70 22:33.1 2:25:22.2 3:56.0
8 120 Jesse Wright More Than 7 23:13.7 2:48:36.0 4:36.6
9 115 Brent Bergbauer More Than 7 23:24.1 3:12:00.1 4:47.0
10 116 Christopher Stone More Than 7 23:59.3 3:35:59.4 5:22.1
11 117 Andrew Blank More Than 7 25:48.9 4:01:48.4 7:11.7
12 118 Shawn Redmond More Than 7 26:47.2 4:28:35.6 8:10.0
13 119 Nathaniel Luffey More Than 7 28:07.8 4:56:43.4 9:30.7
SOUTHSIDE BEAVER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 2:02:37.2 Average Time: 24:31.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 923 Shane Harris 14 14 21:31.4 21:31.4 0:00.0
2 924 Nick Flynn 17 31 23:41.2 45:12.7 2:09.8
3 925 Brandon Smith 18 49 23:58.8 1:09:11.6 2:27.4
4 927 A.J. Bradich 21 70 26:31.5 1:35:43.1 5:00.0
5 926 Jonathan Parsons 23 93 26:54.0 2:02:37.2 5:22.5
UNION Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:07:42.3 Average Time: 25:32.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 909 Arnaud Evrard 10 10 21:01.8 21:01.8 0:00.0
2 908 Sully Egbert 19 29 24:22.2 45:24.0 3:20.3
3 907 Sam Egbert 20 49 24:31.8 1:09:55.9 3:29.9
4 905 Anthony Apadalr 22 71 26:47.3 1:36:43.2 5:45.5
5 906 Sasha Armstrong 24 95 30:59.0 2:07:42.3 9:57.1
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Colby Belczyk Less Than 5 18:24.7 18:24.7 0:00.0