LEETONIA XC SERIES RACE #2 2 MILER
2 MILER
Overall Finish List
July 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Erik Reed 366 29 M 1 Top Fin 10:39.5 5:20/M
2 Johnathan Richmond Girard OH 372 23 M 2 Top Fin 10:53.8 5:27/M
3 Nicholas Krusely Washingtonville OH 374 17 M 3 Top Fin 12:15.9 6:08/M
4 Giovanni Citriglia 280 14 M 1 1-14 12:24.0 6:12/M
5 Steve Lengel PA 267 61 M 1 60-99 12:54.3 6:27/M
6 Brian Ison 354 41 M 1 40-49 12:58.2 6:29/M
7 Luke Reynolds Leetonia OH 367 13 M 2 1-14 13:02.8 6:31/M
8 Hannah Ison 355 12 F 1 Top Fin 13:04.1 6:32/M
9 Katie Ison 356 12 F 2 Top Fin 13:07.1 6:34/M
10 Brian Grant Columbiana OH 352 45 M 2 40-49 13:17.2 6:39/M
11 Damien Phillips Salem OH 271 16 M 1 15-19 13:51.2 6:56/M
12 nate burnell Columbiana OH 350 14 M 3 1-14 14:36.8 7:18/M
13 Meredith Deichler Columbiana OH 1000 36 F 3 Top Fin 15:09.4 7:35/M
14 natalia novicky Youngstown OH 272 16 F 1 15-19 15:31.8 7:46/M
15 Stephanie Johnson Negley OH 265 15 F 2 15-19 15:54.3 7:57/M
16 steve clary Salem OH 275 60 M 2 60-99 16:02.3 8:01/M
17 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 364 12 F 1 1-14 16:49.4 8:25/M
18 Jamin Brown Lisbon OH 371 12 M 4 1-14 16:57.9 8:29/M
19 Rick Brown Lisbon OH 276 47 M 3 40-49 17:12.2 8:36/M
20 Jonathan Mitchell 363 13 M 5 1-14 17:22.1 8:41/M
21 Ashten Houlette Leetonia OH 278 12 M 6 1-14 17:32.8 8:46/M
22 Samantha Evans Leetonia OH 263 16 F 3 15-19 17:45.6 8:53/M
23 Dennis Klaustermeyer Salem OH 359 48 M 4 40-49 17:47.0 8:54/M
24 mark kujala Hubbard OH 282 47 M 5 40-49 18:10.7 9:05/M
25 Patrick Bryan Salem OH 349 13 M 7 1-14 18:17.6 9:09/M
26 Sophia Stambaugh Columbiana OH 290 13 F 2 1-14 19:10.5 9:35/M
27 Elijah Stambaugh Columbiana OH 289 40 M 6 40-49 19:19.7 9:40/M
28 John Ursu Salem OH 370 60 M 3 60-99 19:55.2 9:58/M
29 laurie camp Salem OH 279 51 F 1 50-59 20:29.8 10:15/M
30 Case Henderson Leetonia OH 270 13 M 8 1-14 20:48.4 10:24/M
31 joe novicky Youngstown OH 273 58 M 1 50-59 20:53.0 10:27/M
32 Sarah Reynolds Leetonia OH 288 9 F 3 1-14 21:19.0 10:40/M
33 Courtney citriglia Canfield OH 281 42 F 1 40-49 21:31.1 10:46/M
34 Marian Minich 268 64 F 1 60-99 21:34.3 10:47/M
35 Anita Meredith East Liverpool OH 373 46 F 2 40-49 22:17.3 11:09/M
36 Calvin Marshall Columbiana OH 360 48 M 7 40-49 22:30.9 11:15/M
37 Julie Pittman 365 47 F 3 40-49 23:04.0 11:32/M
38 Daniel reynolds Leetonia OH 286 41 M 8 40-49 24:22.9 12:11/M
39 Sunny Brick East Palestine OH 348 34 F 1 30-39 24:39.4 12:20/M
40 Phil Silliman Columbiana OH 266 M 1 0- 0 24:44.8 12:22/M
41 Rachel reynolds Leetonia OH 287 11 F 4 1-14 24:47.1 12:24/M
42 Nikki Reynolds Leetonia OH 285 37 F 2 30-39 24:48.5 12:24/M
43 Matthew Leusure Alliance OH 283 25 M 1 20-29 25:36.9 12:48/M
44 Diamond Berg Columbiana OH 284 13 F 5 1-14 25:38.3 12:49/M
45 Will Henderson Leetonia OH 269 11 M 9 1-14 26:45.9 13:23/M
46 Sarah Downey East Palestine OH 351 29 F 1 20-29 27:29.3 13:45/M
47 Travis Barcey Salem OH 345 22 M 2 20-29 29:15.2 14:38/M
48 esther bellos Columbiana OH 347 75 F 2 60-99 34:45.6 17:23/M
49 Susan Simpson Leetonia OH 369 64 F 3 60-99 37:12.6 18:36/M
50 Chris Kaneck Leetonia OH 274 49 M 9 40-49 37:14.0 18:37/M
51 Alex Bellos Leetonia OH 264 13 F 6 1-14 37:16.2 18:38/M
52 Jackie Kaneck 358 49 F 4 40-49 52:46.0 26:23/M