MINGO SCRIMMAGE GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 29, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hannah Lindgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 855 11 F 19:41.0 6:21/M
2 Keeley Misutka NORTH ALLEGHENY 861 10 F 20:14.0 6:32/M
3 Rachel Hockenberry NORTH ALLEGHENY 839 9 F 20:38.0 6:39/M
4 Caroline Daggett NORTH ALLEGHENY 799 11 F 20:40.0 6:40/M
5 Ally Christy NORTH ALLEGHENY 796 12 F 21:02.0 6:47/M
6 Macy Hale BALDWIN 86 12 F 21:10.0 6:50/M
7 Maura Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 863 9 F 21:34.0 6:57/M
8 Jenna Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 862 11 F 21:35.0 6:58/M
9 Dillon Ferraro NORTH ALLEGHENY 827 9 F 22:00.0 7:06/M
10 Samantha Waldo NORTH ALLEGHENY 898 9 F 22:59.0 7:25/M
11 Devon Schroeder BALDWIN 90 12 F 23:00.0 7:25/M
12 Miss Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 163 0 F 23:03.0 7:26/M
13 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 144 10 F 23:08.0 7:28/M
14 Emily Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 893 10 F 23:14.0 7:30/M
15 Makenzie Standish NORTH ALLEGHENY 889 10 F 23:16.0 7:30/M
16 Samantha Podnar NORTH ALLEGHENY 876 9 F 23:29.0 7:35/M
17 Katherine Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 879 10 F 23:39.0 7:38/M
18 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 78 10 F 23:42.0 7:39/M
19 Miss Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 179 0 F 23:51.0 7:42/M
20 Kelsey Hudson NORTH ALLEGHENY 841 12 F 23:57.0 7:44/M
21 Miss Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 162 0 F 24:00.0 7:45/M
22 Lily Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 825 12 F 24:01.0 7:45/M
23 Samantha Boris NORTH ALLEGHENY 792 11 F 24:23.0 7:52/M
24 Hannah Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 888 11 F 24:31.0 7:55/M
25 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 99 11 F 24:32.0 7:55/M
26 Julia Gallagher NORTH ALLEGHENY 830 10 F 24:49.0 8:00/M
27 Ally Meehan NORTH ALLEGHENY 859 12 F 25:04.0 8:05/M
28 Elena Fleming NORTH ALLEGHENY 828 9 F 25:05.0 8:05/M
29 Jean Kim NORTH ALLEGHENY 850 10 F 25:06.0 8:06/M
30 Laura Vinski NORTH ALLEGHENY 895 10 F 25:08.0 8:06/M
31 Margo Chalmers BALDWIN 145 10 F 25:21.0 8:11/M
32 Adelle Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 887 9 F 25:55.0 8:22/M
33 Charity Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 852 10 F 26:05.0 8:25/M
34 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 146 10 F 26:07.0 8:25/M
35 Isabella Janowiak NORTH ALLEGHENY 844 11 F 26:11.0 8:27/M
36 Abby Seng BALDWIN 158 9 F 26:15.0 8:28/M
37 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 80 10 F 26:20.0 8:30/M
38 Kaelyn Jones NORTH ALLEGHENY 845 10 F 26:23.0 8:31/M
39 Miss McShea OAKLAND CATHOLIC 168 0 F 26:24.0 8:31/M
40 Sarah Sharar NORTH ALLEGHENY 885 9 F 26:27.0 8:32/M
41 Madeleine Bloomquist NORTH ALLEGHENY 791 11 F 26:28.0 8:32/M
42 Micaila Oberle NORTH ALLEGHENY 869 12 F 26:30.0 8:33/M
43 Miss Taylor OAKLAND CATHOLIC 178 0 F 26:34.0 8:34/M
44 Miss Pranzik OAKLAND CATHOLIC 167 0 F 26:36.0 8:35/M
45 Miss Conzemius OAKLAND CATHOLIC 172 0 F 26:39.0 8:36/M
46 Ashna Patel NORTH ALLEGHENY 872 10 F 26:49.0 8:39/M
47 Eleni Katsas NORTH ALLEGHENY 847 12 F 26:50.0 8:39/M
48 Emily Ferrans NORTH ALLEGHENY 826 12 F 27:04.0 8:44/M
49 Emily Lagnese NORTH ALLEGHENY 854 10 F 27:05.0 8:44/M
50 Annie Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 856 10 F 27:06.0 8:45/M
51 Alexis Kennard BALDWIN 96 11 F 27:07.0 8:45/M
52 Miss Maier OAKLAND CATHOLIC 173 0 F 27:08.0 8:45/M
53 Sarah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 900 12 F 27:09.0 8:45/M
54 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 81 12 F 27:20.0 8:49/M
55 Caroline Radocaj NORTH ALLEGHENY 878 11 F 27:53.0 9:00/M
56 Lillian Wolfe NORTH ALLEGHENY 904 10 F 27:57.0 9:01/M
57 Miss Walker OAKLAND CATHOLIC 170 0 F 28:06.0 9:04/M
58 Carson Schweninger NORTH ALLEGHENY 884 12 F 28:10.0 9:05/M
59 Emma Lafayette NORTH ALLEGHENY 853 9 F 28:21.0 9:09/M
60 Rebecca Wertz NORTH ALLEGHENY 902 12 F 28:32.0 9:12/M
61 Tonia Christou NORTH ALLEGHENY 795 12 F 28:36.0 9:14/M
62 Katie Zeman BALDWIN 153 10 F 28:39.0 9:15/M
63 Miss Kavanaugh OAKLAND CATHOLIC 165 0 F 28:43.0 9:16/M
64 Varsha Kaveti NORTH ALLEGHENY 848 11 F 29:00.0 9:21/M
65 Rina Tu NORTH ALLEGHENY 894 10 F 29:01.0 9:22/M
66 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 155 9 F 29:08.0 9:24/M
67 Vedha Avali NORTH ALLEGHENY 786 9 F 29:12.0 9:25/M
68 Abby Joyce BALDWIN 147 10 F 29:14.0 9:26/M
69 Grace Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 901 11 F 29:16.0 9:26/M
70 Allison Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 851 12 F 29:21.0 9:28/M
71 Clare Hanlon NORTH ALLEGHENY 836 12 F 29:22.0 9:28/M
72 Mckenzie Harrison NORTH ALLEGHENY 837 9 F 29:45.0 9:36/M
73 Tejal Dahake NORTH ALLEGHENY 800 9 F 29:48.0 9:37/M
74 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 156 9 F 30:09.0 9:44/M
75 Breanne Greene NORTH ALLEGHENY 834 12 F 30:11.0 9:44/M
76 Leah Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 886 12 F 30:14.0 9:45/M
77 Miss Richardson OAKLAND CATHOLIC 171 0 F 30:16.0 9:46/M
78 Alexandra Morrison NORTH ALLEGHENY 865 10 F 30:27.0 9:49/M
79 Carsyn Nash NORTH ALLEGHENY 866 11 F 30:32.0 9:51/M
80 Lauren Pavlovic NORTH ALLEGHENY 874 12 F 30:35.0 9:52/M
81 Elizabeth Woods NORTH ALLEGHENY 906 12 F 30:36.0 9:52/M
82 Katherine Agamaite NORTH ALLEGHENY 784 9 F 30:38.0 9:53/M
83 Carina Breneman NORTH ALLEGHENY 793 9 F 31:04.0 10:01/M
84 Alana Stites NORTH ALLEGHENY 890 9 F 31:07.0 10:02/M
85 Aleksandra Voinova NORTH ALLEGHENY 896 9 F 31:09.0 10:03/M
86 Daphne Nie NORTH ALLEGHENY 868 11 F 31:43.0 10:14/M
87 Hanna Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 899 11 F 31:59.0 10:19/M
88 Charlotte Bentrim NORTH ALLEGHENY 789 9 F 32:40.0 10:32/M
89 Katelynn Hozdic NORTH ALLEGHENY 840 12 F 32:41.0 10:33/M
90 Aarushi Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 843 11 F 33:01.0 10:39/M
91 Miss Gerges OAKLAND CATHOLIC 176 0 F 33:06.0 10:41/M
92 Olivia Huet NORTH ALLEGHENY 842 11 F 34:23.0 11:05/M
93 Chelsea Chao NORTH ALLEGHENY 794 11 F 34:30.0 11:08/M
94 Shreya George NORTH ALLEGHENY 833 9 F 34:31.0 11:08/M
95 Grace Fritsch NORTH ALLEGHENY 829 9 F 34:59.0 11:17/M
96 Alexis Arrigo NORTH ALLEGHENY 785 10 F 35:15.0 11:22/M
97 Stefany Kaminski NORTH ALLEGHENY 846 11 F 36:07.0 11:39/M
98 Ashnaa Bhide NORTH ALLEGHENY 790 10 F 36:20.0 11:43/M
99 Julia Wonsettler NORTH ALLEGHENY 905 10 F 36:50.0 11:53/M
100 Lily Kenna NORTH ALLEGHENY 849 11 F 37:00.0 11:56/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Autumn Crown NORTH ALLEGHENY 797 9 F 37:59.0 12:15/M
102 Vanessa Taylor BALDWIN 91 12 F 38:08.0 12:18/M