NORTH BOROUGH YMCA 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 21, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Domencic Pittsburgh PA 1432 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:54.34 5:27/M
2 Paul Baldauff 1416 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:25.89 6:35/M
3 John Tolbert 1513 58 M 3 Top Fin 21:02.14 6:47/M
4 Stewart Fancher 1511 51 M 1 50-54 21:12.21 6:50/M
5 Megan Wisniewski 1504 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:22.39 6:54/M
6 Shannon Mckenzie McKees Rocks PA 1481 39 F 2 Top Fin 21:27.78 6:55/M
7 Kayley Wisniewski 1503 17 F 3 Top Fin 22:15.55 7:11/M
8 Alex Domencic Beaver Falls PA 1431 19 M 1 15-19 22:40.42 7:19/M
9 Shawn McNickle Pittsburgh PA 1523 17 M 2 15-19 23:04.64 7:26/M
10 Riley Mcintyre Aspinwall PA 1480 14 F 1 10-14 23:16.39 7:30/M
11 Dan Williams Pittsburgh PA 1524 46 M 1 45-49 23:23.11 7:33/M
12 Gary Cooper Oakmont PA 1427 56 M 1 55-59 23:41.45 7:38/M
13 Sarah Paladin Pittsburgh PA 1485 31 F 1 30-34 23:54.10 7:43/M
14 Gary Mcgrail Pittsburgh PA 1479 30 M 1 30-34 24:00.16 7:45/M
15 Connor Joyce 1516 14 M 1 10-14 24:08.37 7:47/M
16 Tom Baldauff 1418 41 M 1 40-44 24:24.89 7:52/M
17 Matt Koerber Pittsburgh PA 1521 44 M 2 40-44 24:30.82 7:54/M
18 Bill Rodney 1490 63 M 1 60-64 24:31.62 7:55/M
19 Lydia Valeriano 1498 14 F 2 10-14 24:35.80 7:56/M
20 David Silay Bridgeville PA 1493 64 M 2 60-64 24:37.34 7:56/M
21 Ron Faller 1435 59 M 2 55-59 25:36.18 8:15/M
22 Jordan Hinds Moon Twp PA 1512 35 M 1 35-39 25:47.30 8:19/M
23 Andrew Baldauff 1414 14 M 2 10-14 26:12.65 8:27/M
24 David Lippert Boyers PA 1526 38 M 2 35-39 26:28.14 8:32/M
25 Timothy Makatura 1475 63 M 3 60-64 26:37.91 8:35/M
26 Hope Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 1518 10 F 3 10-14 26:44.85 8:37/M
27 Scott Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 1519 37 M 3 35-39 26:45.87 8:38/M
28 Ashley Graff Pittsburgh PA 1437 30 F 2 30-34 27:07.25 8:45/M
29 Roger Powell Pittsburgh PA 1488 56 M 3 55-59 27:14.62 8:47/M
30 Bethany Mori Bethel Park PA 1482 36 F 1 35-39 27:41.37 8:56/M
31 Christie Rossick Pittsburgh PA 1491 34 F 3 30-34 27:43.16 8:56/M
32 Brian Chinchilla 1423 27 M 1 25-29 27:47.41 8:58/M
33 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 1428 66 F 1 65-69 27:52.66 8:59/M
34 Julin Fancher 1510 14 F 4 10-14 27:58.14 9:01/M
35 Kevin Liberi Pittsburgh PA 1514 48 M 2 45-49 28:09.91 9:05/M
36 Devon Conner Pittsburgh PA 1426 26 F 1 25-29 28:42.34 9:15/M
37 Michelle Malloy Pittsburgh PA 1477 43 F 1 40-44 28:43.66 9:16/M
38 Jamie Malone Pittsburgh PA 1478 35 M 4 35-39 28:58.29 9:21/M
39 Alexander Sewicki 1522 15 M 3 15-19 28:58.91 9:21/M
40 Joe Tedesco 1495 63 M 4 60-64 29:03.81 9:22/M
41 Curt Lawhead Pittsburgh PA 1470 55 M 4 55-59 29:03.81 9:22/M
42 Caitrina Lorenz Pittsburgh PA 1472 29 F 2 25-29 30:00.92 9:41/M
43 Michael Riley Pittsburgh PA 1489 41 M 3 40-44 30:00.92 9:41/M
44 Zoe Halpate 1509 16 F 1 15-19 30:01.54 9:41/M
45 Jonathan Mori Bethel Park PA 1483 36 M 5 35-39 30:02.75 9:41/M
46 Christy Busatto Pittsburgh PA 1422 42 F 2 40-44 30:08.41 9:43/M
47 Grace Baldauff 1415 12 F 5 10-14 30:08.66 9:43/M
48 Kristen Kramer Renfrew PA 1467 24 F 1 20-24 30:19.56 9:47/M
49 Erin Gratner 1438 40 F 3 40-44 30:22.72 9:48/M
50 Allison Baldauff Coraopolis PA 1347 36 F 2 35-39 30:23.55 9:48/M
51 Carlos Gonzalez 1436 55 M 5 55-59 31:06.18 10:02/M
52 Alan Zurbach Pittsburgh PA 1505 57 M 6 55-59 31:08.83 10:03/M
53 John Gratner 1464 41 M 4 40-44 31:13.71 10:04/M
54 Sara Baldauff 1417 40 F 4 40-44 32:22.84 10:26/M
55 Sam Malik 1476 26 F 3 25-29 32:22.92 10:26/M
56 Chris Morris Pittsburgh PA 1484 30 M 2 30-34 32:36.30 10:31/M
57 Beth Cinko 1424 41 F 5 40-44 33:02.43 10:39/M
58 Jennifer Beck 1420 44 F 6 40-44 33:07.72 10:41/M
59 Karen Guthrie Irwin PA 1465 61 F 1 60-64 33:10.57 10:42/M
60 Christine Sweeney Pittsburgh PA 1494 29 F 4 25-29 33:13.44 10:43/M
61 Michael Shannon Pittsburgh PA 1492 31 M 3 30-34 33:14.17 10:43/M
62 Joe Cinko 1425 64 M 5 60-64 33:25.26 10:47/M
63 Francis Denes 1429 57 M 7 55-59 33:30.58 10:48/M
64 Paul Kropf 1517 13 M 3 10-14 34:06.90 11:00/M
65 Heather Kundus Pittsburgh PA 1468 29 F 5 25-29 34:57.18 11:16/M
66 Molly Thomas Pittsburgh PA 1496 30 F 4 30-34 35:32.95 11:28/M
67 Jeff Logeman Pittsburgh PA 1471 44 M 5 40-44 35:39.43 11:30/M
68 Lorraine Makatora 1527 59 F 1 55-59 36:09.59 11:40/M
69 Craig Lawhead 1469 47 M 3 45-49 36:15.68 11:42/M
70 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 1515 51 M 2 50-54 37:20.64 12:03/M
71 Catie Makatura 1474 28 F 6 25-29 37:57.57 12:15/M
72 Charlotte Bogner 1421 70 F 1 70-99 39:33.46 12:45/M
73 Matt Popchock 1520 35 M 6 35-39 39:33.87 12:45/M
74 Jennifer Dittrich 1430 38 F 3 35-39 39:47.12 12:50/M
75 Maureen Grant Pittsburgh PA 1525 57 F 2 55-59 40:05.11 12:56/M