HELP JON WALK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 23, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Wymer 1468 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:01.72 5:10/M
2 Ian Mcvey 1374 20 M 2 Top Fin 16:02.92 5:10/M
3 Cully Gordon 1474 23 M 3 Top Fin 16:21.88 5:16/M
4 Douglas Petrik 1395 36 M 1 35-39 16:40.29 5:23/M
5 Chase Waldschmidt New Castle PA 1872 19 M 1 15-19 17:12.41 5:33/M
6 Cameron Rusnak 1418 23 M 1 20-24 17:17.40 5:35/M
7 Daniel Sowa 1433 24 M 2 20-24 17:31.30 5:39/M
8 Dylan McKean Warren OH 1470 19 M 2 15-19 18:05.37 5:50/M
9 Sara Polatas 1396 25 F 1 Top Fin 18:15.79 5:53/M
10 Praveen Vulimiri 1882 21 M 3 20-24 18:18.17 5:54/M
11 Riley Lamison 1343 20 M 4 20-24 18:37.44 6:00/M
12 Connor Lamison 1340 17 M 3 15-19 18:40.94 6:01/M
13 Nicholas Mcclure 1350 22 M 5 20-24 18:51.22 6:05/M
14 Dominic Solis 1869 21 M 6 20-24 19:08.54 6:10/M
15 Ian Jackson 1145 17 M 4 15-19 20:03.44 6:28/M
16 Noah Burchhett New Castle PA 1878 17 M 5 15-19 20:18.58 6:33/M
17 Mark Lamison 1342 50 M 1 50-54 20:45.95 6:42/M
18 Lucas Wilton Pittsburgh PA 1876 14 M 1 10-14 20:53.72 6:44/M
19 Kris Stalina New Castle PA 1879 30 M 1 30-34 20:58.88 6:46/M
20 Joey Milocarella Erie PA 1838 24 M 7 20-24 21:05.47 6:48/M
21 Andrew Harden 997 23 M 8 20-24 21:06.22 6:48/M
22 Mark Berton 950 26 M 1 25-29 21:09.54 6:49/M
23 Bob Ostrowski Oakmont PA 1854 55 M 1 55-59 21:13.64 6:51/M
24 Dana Cerroni Mc Kean PA 1842 24 F 2 Top Fin 21:18.97 6:52/M
25 Robert Kroner 1336 22 M 9 20-24 21:26.30 6:55/M
26 Tim Sloan Grove City PA 1868 49 M 1 45-49 21:41.20 7:00/M
27 Austin Moose 1894 22 M 10 20-24 21:43.97 7:00/M
28 Angie Sullivan 1441 21 F 3 Top Fin 21:51.45 7:03/M
29 Bryan Peck 1393 20 M 11 20-24 21:51.95 7:03/M
30 Kaitland Schrantz New Castle PA 1891 20 F 1 20-24 22:03.96 7:07/M
31 Carmen Medvit 1375 14 F 1 10-14 22:07.21 7:08/M
32 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 1851 55 F 1 55-59 22:14.21 7:10/M
33 Leroy Clark 964 49 M 2 45-49 22:31.16 7:16/M
34 Brendan Burns 952 11 M 2 10-14 22:32.62 7:16/M
35 Mark Osborne 1388 60 M 1 60-64 22:44.97 7:20/M
36 Brad Thomas New Castle PA 1864 40 M 1 40-44 22:50.45 7:22/M
37 Elena Mott Aliquippa PA 1893 26 F 1 25-29 23:23.81 7:33/M
38 Kelli Gaus 986 19 F 1 15-19 23:29.97 7:35/M
39 Haley Earl New Castle PA 1873 17 F 2 15-19 23:43.69 7:39/M
40 David Suber 1440 61 M 2 60-64 23:45.75 7:40/M
41 Romney Anderton New Castle PA 1861 37 F 1 35-39 23:59.36 7:44/M
42 Arthur Taniel New Castle PA 1886 18 M 6 15-19 24:09.71 7:47/M
43 Amanda Urban 1449 17 F 3 15-19 24:12.98 7:48/M
44 John Ciraula 960 53 M 2 50-54 24:28.21 7:54/M
45 Talan Anderton New Castle PA 1862 11 M 3 10-14 24:38.00 7:57/M
46 William Huddleston 1061 24 M 12 20-24 24:42.21 7:58/M
47 Johnny Ralston 1403 13 M 4 10-14 24:42.21 7:58/M
48 Matt Ernstes 978 24 M 13 20-24 24:42.73 7:58/M
49 Logan Popovich 1398 14 M 5 10-14 24:52.46 8:01/M
50 Anthony Mott Alliquippa PA 1892 27 M 2 25-29 24:53.98 8:02/M
51 Brandon Hartan New Castle PA 1883 35 M 2 35-39 24:58.68 8:03/M
52 Allen Quigley New Castle PA 1890 30 M 2 30-34 25:01.93 8:04/M
53 Andrew Reichard 1896 30 M 3 30-34 25:02.95 8:05/M
54 Maria White 1466 33 F 1 30-34 25:15.16 8:09/M
55 Michael Wherry 1464 51 M 3 50-54 25:24.89 8:12/M
56 Pete Wilton Pittsburgh PA 1874 52 M 4 50-54 25:42.73 8:17/M
57 Taegan Scheller 1423 11 F 2 10-14 25:49.88 8:20/M
58 Maria Thomas New Castle PA 1865 39 F 2 35-39 25:51.53 8:20/M
59 John Ralston 1402 52 M 5 50-54 26:00.93 8:23/M
60 Olivia Wilton Pittsburgh PA 1875 12 F 3 10-14 26:26.23 8:32/M
61 Tom Gorka Pittsburgh PA 1837 66 M 1 65-69 26:39.91 8:36/M
62 Less Wherry 1897 56 M 2 55-59 26:41.67 8:36/M
63 Renea Gaus 987 48 F 1 45-49 26:44.97 8:37/M
64 Jean Ciraula 959 52 F 1 50-54 26:47.92 8:38/M
65 Rachel Wherry 1465 24 F 2 20-24 27:03.21 8:44/M
66 James Medvit 1376 50 M 6 50-54 27:12.67 8:46/M
67 Richard Mcclure 1371 61 M 3 60-64 27:22.69 8:50/M
68 Ginny Lamison 1341 49 F 2 45-49 27:27.23 8:51/M
69 Bill Nesbitt 1383 49 M 3 45-49 27:28.98 8:52/M
70 Jim Trogolo 1443 60 M 4 60-64 27:29.96 8:52/M
71 Keith Bittel 951 45 M 4 45-49 27:34.13 8:54/M
72 Austin Gerrish 988 9 M 1 1- 9 27:42.11 8:56/M
73 Roger Kwiat 1339 13 M 6 10-14 27:44.76 8:57/M
74 Lexi Mcclure 1349 17 F 4 15-19 27:53.29 9:00/M
75 Colleen Scanlon 1420 24 F 3 20-24 28:00.64 9:02/M
76 Taylor Novotry 1471 21 M 14 20-24 28:05.69 9:04/M
77 Janet Clark 963 50 F 2 50-54 28:11.37 9:05/M
78 Becki Williams 1467 44 F 1 40-44 28:18.52 9:08/M
79 Melissa Opina 1387 24 F 4 20-24 28:20.61 9:08/M
80 Wyatt Gasnick 1895 23 M 15 20-24 28:22.85 9:09/M
81 Dylan Stevens 1436 24 M 16 20-24 28:36.21 9:14/M
82 Christopher Clark 962 22 M 17 20-24 28:45.36 9:16/M
83 Claire Moldovan 2267 34 F 2 30-34 28:47.16 9:17/M
84 Lindsey Urban 1450 12 F 4 10-14 28:52.93 9:19/M
85 Chellsie Karns 1149 8 F 1 1- 9 29:12.32 9:25/M
86 Chloe Maalouf 1345 11 F 5 10-14 29:27.39 9:30/M
87 Amy Turk 1447 48 F 3 45-49 29:38.56 9:34/M
88 Ethan Jackson 1072 11 M 7 10-14 30:08.16 9:43/M
89 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 1852 60 F 1 60-64 30:15.38 9:45/M
90 Amy Alexander 940 47 F 4 45-49 30:17.19 9:46/M
91 Andrew Crowl New Castle PA 1857 10 M 8 10-14 30:24.14 9:48/M
92 Kathy Shoaf 1426 71 F 1 70-74 30:34.47 9:52/M
93 Sarah Petrik Enon Valley PA 1472 66 F 1 65-69 30:53.21 9:58/M
94 Michael Iwakevicz 2218 25 M 3 25-29 31:13.51 10:04/M
95 Chris Noga 1469 19 M 7 15-19 31:29.52 10:09/M
96 Leah Bailey 947 24 F 5 20-24 31:43.70 10:14/M
97 Landry Scheller 1422 7 F 2 1- 9 31:45.32 10:15/M
98 Mark Baka 948 48 M 5 45-49 31:54.29 10:17/M
99 Sophia Covelli New Castle PA 1824 12 F 6 10-14 32:12.32 10:23/M
100 Jeff Cobelli New Castle PA 1836 47 M 6 45-49 32:13.13 10:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Joseph Gabriel 984 25 M 4 25-29 32:24.40 10:27/M
102 Halle Immormino 1066 23 F 6 20-24 32:24.72 10:27/M
103 Joseph Houk 1048 12 M 9 10-14 32:27.69 10:28/M
104 Roseann Gabriel 985 61 F 2 60-64 32:28.91 10:28/M
105 Tim Kellner 1150 45 M 7 45-49 32:35.42 10:31/M
106 Sally Dexter New Castle PA 1860 59 F 2 55-59 32:48.22 10:35/M
107 Tatum Kretz New Castle PA 1855 41 M 2 40-44 33:08.24 10:41/M
108 Kelly Cowan New Castle PA 1870 22 F 7 20-24 33:22.22 10:46/M
109 Jon Jon Engel 1871 23 M 18 20-24 33:22.55 10:46/M
110 Barbara Reismeyer 1409 55 F 3 55-59 33:27.21 10:47/M
111 Shawn Johnson Beaver PA 1867 44 M 3 40-44 33:47.68 10:54/M
112 Jordan Kosin 1334 9 M 2 1- 9 33:57.90 10:57/M
113 Landry Anderton New Castle PA 1863 10 F 7 10-14 34:04.67 10:59/M
114 Hannah Covert 965 24 F 8 20-24 34:14.13 11:03/M
115 Brian Richards 1414 27 M 5 25-29 34:14.22 11:03/M
116 Sean Mcgraw 1373 9 M 3 1- 9 34:15.72 11:03/M
117 Raynen Jackson 1146 9 M 4 1- 9 34:30.22 11:08/M
118 Colleen Reilly 1408 27 F 2 25-29 34:35.16 11:09/M
119 Genevieve Jackson 1144 48 F 5 45-49 34:40.26 11:11/M
120 Amber Mcgraw 1372 31 F 3 30-34 34:43.47 11:12/M
121 Emmaline Passarelli 1389 9 F 3 1- 9 34:59.93 11:17/M
122 Luca Passarelli 1390 43 M 4 40-44 35:00.87 11:17/M
123 Randy Keslar 1332 59 M 3 55-59 35:05.67 11:19/M
124 Emily Jackson 1071 9 F 4 1- 9 35:50.68 11:34/M
125 Dakota Anderson 944 10 M 10 10-14 35:52.72 11:34/M
126 Courtney Anderson 943 37 F 3 35-39 36:08.13 11:39/M
127 Alexander Clark 961 18 M 8 15-19 36:19.72 11:43/M
128 Debbie Mendel 1380 56 M 4 55-59 36:19.76 11:43/M
129 Ann-Marie Pearson 1391 36 F 4 35-39 36:48.30 11:52/M
130 Jennifer Kosin 1333 30 F 4 30-34 37:49.99 12:12/M
131 Doug Anderson 945 43 M 5 40-44 37:58.49 12:15/M
132 Amanda Scheller 1421 40 F 2 40-44 38:15.14 12:20/M
133 Yvonne Cha 958 54 F 3 50-54 38:31.91 12:25/M
134 Lucy Trogolo 1444 49 F 6 45-49 38:33.47 12:26/M
135 Stefanie Kelly 1307 33 F 5 30-34 38:51.56 12:32/M
136 Wendy Quattlebaum 1400 42 F 3 40-44 38:52.16 12:32/M
137 Alex Spiller 1435 25 M 6 25-29 38:53.19 12:33/M
138 Kali Kugler 1337 17 F 5 15-19 39:47.22 12:50/M
139 Sophia Giangiuli 991 15 F 6 15-19 39:51.83 12:51/M
140 Randy Giangiuli 990 52 M 7 50-54 39:59.98 12:54/M
141 Susan Giangiuli 992 51 F 4 50-54 40:00.74 12:54/M
142 Danielle Deblasio 967 25 F 3 25-29 40:24.34 13:02/M
143 Dominique Rainey 1401 34 F 6 30-34 40:24.48 13:02/M
144 Robin Johnson Beaver PA 1866 43 F 4 40-44 40:41.10 13:07/M
145 Josie DeMatteo New Castle PA 1885 53 F 5 50-54 41:07.73 13:16/M
146 Amber Barletto 2174 23 F 9 20-24 42:29.94 13:42/M
147 Taylor Fleming 980 24 F 10 20-24 42:30.14 13:43/M
148 Jeff Smolnik 1431 23 M 19 20-24 43:24.49 14:00/M
149 Antonio Blundo 2339 23 M 20 20-24 43:33.90 14:03/M
150 Jaime Donovan 975 27 F 4 25-29 43:37.18 14:04/M
151 Alyssa Werry Brighton MA 1877 26 F 5 25-29 43:37.53 14:04/M
152 Frank Sonia 1473 60 M 5 60-64 43:47.98 14:07/M
153 Samantha Ross 1884 23 F 11 20-24 44:13.20 14:16/M
154 Chelsy Morrow 1381 27 F 6 25-29 44:13.53 14:16/M
155 Jared Volpe 1451 24 M 21 20-24 44:27.96 14:20/M
156 Diann Fulmer 983 65 F 2 65-69 44:30.41 14:21/M
157 Pamela Kwiat 1338 61 F 3 60-64 44:46.89 14:26/M
158 Anne Rubis 1417 50 F 6 50-54 44:47.48 14:27/M
159 Dale Pearlman 2104 76 M 1 75-79 48:01.29 15:29/M
160 John Popovich 1397 52 M 8 50-54 48:16.90 15:34/M
161 Caryn Fuchs 982 52 F 7 50-54 48:17.42 15:35/M
162 Kristina Nesbitt 1386 49 F 7 45-49 49:35.17 16:00/M
163 Camille Alexander 941 15 F 7 15-19 50:18.24 16:14/M
164 Kara Ralston 1404 17 F 8 15-19 50:18.87 16:14/M
165 Debbie Sowa 1434 63 F 4 60-64 50:36.90 16:19/M
166 Suzanne Alexander 942 75 F 1 75-79 50:39.95 16:20/M
167 Karen Ralston 1405 49 F 8 45-49 51:15.36 16:32/M
168 Patti Mcclure 1370 56 F 4 55-59 51:15.56 16:32/M
169 Christian Pearson 1392 38 M 3 35-39 51:56.63 16:45/M
170 Pall Baggett 946 22 M 22 20-24 51:56.84 16:45/M
171 Diane Grilli 995 53 F 8 50-54 52:11.60 16:50/M
172 Dianna Johnson-Ward 1148 24 F 12 20-24 53:41.48 17:19/M
173 Cydney Shepherd 1425 22 F 13 20-24 53:41.68 17:19/M
174 Brandi Crowl New Castle PA 1859 34 F 7 30-34 54:15.74 17:30/M
175 Ellie Crowl New Castle PA 1858 8 F 5 1- 9 54:15.86 17:30/M
176 Hayley Bittel Pittsburgh PA 1889 14 F 8 10-14 54:45.49 17:40/M
177 Shari Bittel Pittsburgh PA 1887 52 F 9 50-54 54:45.55 17:40/M
178 Hannah Bittel Pittsburgh PA 1888 14 F 9 10-14 54:50.49 17:41/M
179 David Antigino New Castle PA 1881 67 M 2 65-69 55:45.19 17:59/M
180 Ann Antegenoli New Castle PA 1880 68 F 3 65-69 55:49.99 18:00/M
181 Nanette Solomon 1432 66 F 4 65-69 56:06.74 18:06/M
182 Michele Perelman 1394 73 F 2 70-74 56:06.97 18:06/M
183 Todd Fleming 981 54 M 9 50-54 56:16.38 18:09/M
184 Bob Nittinger 2268 57 M 5 55-59 56:16.79 18:09/M
185 Leslie Janaszek 1147 12 F 10 10-14 56:20.49 18:10/M
186 Cindy Welker 1453 49 F 9 45-49 56:20.71 18:10/M
187 Phoebe Trogolo 1445 22 F 14 20-24 56:57.95 18:22/M
188 Samuel Trogolo 1446 24 M 23 20-24 56:57.95 18:22/M
189 Gian Riccadonna 1412 22 M 24 20-24 56:59.13 18:23/M
190 Annie Hines 998 68 F 5 65-69 57:05.99 18:25/M
191 Kenneth Carnahan 953 80 M 1 80-99 57:16.15 18:28/M
192 Saundra Prokopchak 1399 76 F 2 75-79 57:16.74 18:28/M
193 Jeananne Stevens 1438 56 F 5 55-59 57:17.37 18:29/M
194 Amy Morelli Gibsonia PA 1899 54 F 10 50-54 57:18.58 18:29/M
195 Rick Morelli Gibsonia PA 1898 55 M 6 55-59 57:20.24 18:30/M
196 Emily Sizer 1427 19 F 9 15-19 58:18.25 18:48/M
197 Sam Sizer 1429 15 M 9 15-19 58:19.26 18:49/M
198 Jill Barletto 2176 51 F 11 50-54 58:23.52 18:50/M
199 Mary Fleming 979 50 F 12 50-54 58:23.73 18:50/M
200 Ginna Nittinger 2328 56 F 6 55-59 58:23.92 18:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Mary Jane Rutyna 1419 62 F 5 60-64 58:34.74 18:54/M
202 Joe Sizer 1428 54 M 10 50-54 58:35.57 18:54/M
203 James Mellett 1377 55 M 7 55-59 59:06.24 19:04/M
204 Lisa Rodgers 1415 54 F 13 50-54 59:16.16 19:07/M
205 Allison Benedect 1853 29 F 7 25-29 59:16.49 19:07/M
206 Rena Ralston Pittsburgh PA 2094 46 F 10 45-49 1:00:58.74 19:40/M
207 Bob Ralston Pittsburgh PA 1900 47 M 8 45-49 1:00:59.99 19:40/M
208 Tracey Sizer 1430 52 F 14 50-54 1:03:09.17 20:22/M
209 Robert Ralston 1406 72 M 1 70-74 1:07:39.76 21:49/M
210 Paul Reismeyer 1410 64 M 6 60-64 1:07:41.40 21:50/M