ON YOUR MARC 5K
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Sutherford 159 28 M 1 Top Fin 22:19.72 7:12/M
2 Brandon Payne Washington PA 283 33 M 1 30-39 23:47.82 7:40/M
3 Chris Buckley 152 57 M 1 50-59 23:55.96 7:43/M
4 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 28 38 M 2 30-39 25:38.92 8:16/M
5 Charlee Leach 161 13 F 1 Top Fin 25:49.53 8:20/M
6 Collin Anderson New Eagle PA 195 30 M 3 30-39 26:11.25 8:27/M
7 Leif Syrko 21 8 M 1 1-14 27:03.71 8:44/M
8 Jason Zanolli Monongahela PA 288 40 M 1 40-49 27:23.50 8:50/M
9 Marie Palmer Finleyville PA 281 33 F 1 30-39 28:11.56 9:05/M
10 Sean Novotney New Eagle PA 279 43 M 2 40-49 28:26.10 9:10/M
11 Jack Beal Donora PA 197 37 M 4 30-39 28:54.33 9:19/M
12 Faith Hudson 1288 9 F 1 1-14 29:25.39 9:29/M
13 Stacey Patterson Rostraver Twp PA 282 31 F 2 30-39 29:27.14 9:30/M
14 Zoey Mundorff Finleyville PA 277 14 F 2 1-14 30:30.32 9:50/M
15 Paul Michalowski Monongahela PA 273 26 M 1 20-29 31:03.33 10:01/M
16 Sara Necciai Washington PA 278 29 F 1 20-29 31:31.98 10:10/M
17 Stephanie Kirkpatrick Monongahela PA 267 30 F 3 30-39 32:48.54 10:35/M
18 Jonathan Boscan Belle Vernon PA 199 27 M 2 20-29 32:49.79 10:35/M
19 Matthew Painter Monongahela PA 280 14 M 2 1-14 33:43.87 10:53/M
20 Robert Giovaniello Monongahela PA 264 46 M 3 40-49 34:08.65 11:01/M
21 William Toprani Monongahela PA 287 9 M 3 1-14 45:19.88 14:37/M
22 Michael Leach Monongahela PA 270 7 M 4 1-14 45:21.61 14:38/M
23 Bob Baxter New Eagle PA 196 70 M 1 70-99 46:01.42 14:51/M
24 Ken Burch 160 53 M 2 50-59 51:53.12 16:44/M
25 Sophie Toprani Monongahela PA 286 7 F 3 1-14 57:02.12 18:24/M
26 Chris Leach Monongahela PA 268 7 M 5 1-14 57:07.76 18:25/M
27 Jennifer Toprani Monongahela PA 285 36 F 4 30-39 58:04.74 18:44/M
28 Lisa Leach Monongahela PA 269 43 F 1 40-49 58:04.88 18:44/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Holly Miller Charleroi PA 274 53 F 1 Top Fin 49:28.59 15:57/M
2 Olivia Miller Charleroi PA 276 16 F 1 15-19 49:29.86 15:58/M
3 Joseph Miller Charleroi PA 275 52 M 1 Top Fin 49:29.86 15:58/M
4 Alan Macugoski 39 60 M 1 60-69 49:33.94 15:59/M
5 Larry Malena Monongahela PA 272 74 M 1 70-99 49:37.11 16:00/M
6 Nichole Greco Monongahela PA 265 25 F 1 20-29 50:32.73 16:18/M
7 Kerry Macugoski Monongahela PA 6 55 M 1 50-59 52:08.46 16:49/M
8 Darla Toprani Monongahela PA 284 68 F 1 60-69 53:42.99 17:19/M
9 Diane Lofink Belle Vernon PA 271 48 F 1 40-49 53:44.35 17:20/M
10 Melissa Demarco North Charleroi PA 262 33 F 1 30-39 55:29.87 17:54/M
11 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 263 58 F 1 50-59 55:54.54 18:02/M
12 Debi Hornbeck Cecil PA 266 64 F 2 60-69 55:57.82 18:03/M