PATTI NELSON FOUNDATION
Overall Finish List
April 21, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K CHALLENGE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chris Gilson 1735 46 M 1 Top Fin 20:34.20 6:38/M
2 Braden Flach Evans City PA 1660 14 M 2 Top Fin 22:41.45 7:19/M
3 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1711 50 M 3 Top Fin 23:17.82 7:31/M
4 Chuck Flach Evans City PA 1661 42 M 1 40-49 23:26.58 7:34/M
5 Brian Gengler Saxonburg PA 1667 29 M 1 20-29 23:59.13 7:44/M
6 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 1703 52 M 1 50-59 24:15.40 7:49/M
7 Nick Romeo Valencia PA 1705 28 M 2 20-29 24:45.20 7:59/M
8 Kevin Hartwick Indiana PA 1673 28 M 3 20-29 25:18.65 8:10/M
9 Keely Looper Valencia PA 1692 14 F 1 Top Fin 26:20.88 8:30/M
10 Andrew Frishkorn Mercer PA 1662 28 M 4 20-29 26:51.00 8:40/M
11 Casey Whitfield 1728 31 M 1 30-39 28:16.56 9:07/M
12 Tim Houston Boardman OH 1674 37 M 2 30-39 28:22.48 9:09/M
13 Alexander Roccia Gibsonia PA 1704 9 M 1 1-14 28:55.37 9:20/M
14 Jessica Johnson Canonsburg PA 1678 23 F 2 Top Fin 29:10.71 9:25/M
15 Lauren Aker Cranberry Twp PA 1641 33 F 3 Top Fin 29:23.82 9:29/M
16 Dave Johnston 1726 54 M 2 50-59 29:25.53 9:29/M
17 Katie Jamison Evans City PA 1677 60 F 1 60-99 29:28.71 9:30/M
18 Lucas Chambers Evans City PA 1653 33 M 3 30-39 29:29.41 9:31/M
19 Ian Wilson Butler PA 1722 12 M 2 1-14 29:53.19 9:38/M
20 Meegan Looper Valencia PA 1693 10 F 1 1-14 29:53.96 9:38/M
21 Taylor Amerson Butler PA 1643 25 M 5 20-29 30:22.96 9:48/M
22 Jim Sinicki 1733 41 M 2 40-49 30:42.61 9:54/M
23 Beth Sauers 1727 34 F 1 30-39 30:49.29 9:56/M
24 Kim Paulson 1737 45 F 1 40-49 30:50.30 9:57/M
25 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1642 77 M 1 60-99 31:10.37 10:03/M
26 Patricia Staible Zelienople PA 1712 37 F 2 30-39 31:10.82 10:03/M
27 Rebecca Gannon Evans City PA 1665 65 F 2 60-99 31:33.60 10:11/M
28 Randall Chiquelin Allison Park PA 1654 36 M 4 30-39 32:12.44 10:23/M
29 Donna Kerber Irwin PA 1688 50 F 1 50-59 32:55.71 10:37/M
30 Julia Lingenfelter Evans City PA 1691 14 F 2 1-14 32:56.13 10:37/M
31 Christopher Kelley Evans City PA 1687 40 M 3 40-49 33:04.46 10:40/M
32 Trey Donovan Gibsonia PA 1659 10 M 3 1-14 33:11.60 10:42/M
33 Laura Augustine Butler PA 1644 48 F 2 40-49 33:23.46 10:46/M
34 Kory Jones Evans City PA 1683 28 M 6 20-29 33:25.96 10:47/M
35 Patti Day Zelienople PA 1656 62 F 3 60-99 33:29.47 10:48/M
36 Jill Pedersen Northern Cambria P 1700 30 F 3 30-39 34:02.64 10:59/M
37 Adam Hartwick Indiana PA 1672 37 M 5 30-39 34:02.96 10:59/M
38 Ashley Gengler Saxonburg PA 1666 26 F 1 20-29 34:18.47 11:04/M
39 Kirt Jones Evans City PA 1682 34 M 6 30-39 36:05.69 11:38/M
40 Sue Ann Jones Evans City PA 1684 62 F 4 60-99 37:10.87 11:59/M
41 Sherrie Mazurek Butler PA 1695 60 F 5 60-99 37:56.97 12:14/M
42 Debra Kuminkoski 1738 57 F 2 50-59 39:11.22 12:38/M
43 John Patrus Valencia PA 1699 70 M 2 60-99 39:21.33 12:42/M
44 Matthew Callihan Butler PA 1651 51 M 3 50-59 42:05.20 13:35/M
45 Phil Swartwood Meadville PA 1717 52 M 4 50-59 44:28.72 14:21/M
46 Lisa Griffin Pittsburgh PA 1671 52 F 3 50-59 45:23.95 14:38/M
47 Melaine Kachmar Pittsburgh PA 1686 63 F 6 60-99 49:41.15 16:02/M
48 Frances Stein Evans City PA 1713 55 F 4 50-59 50:18.35 16:14/M
49 Heather Jones Evans City PA 1681 27 F 2 20-29 50:59.63 16:27/M
50 Kristin Wilson Butler PA 1724 27 F 3 20-29 51:16.28 16:32/M
51 Chris Zulick 1736 38 M 7 30-39 51:43.88 16:41/M
52 Jeremy Wilson Butler PA 1723 38 M 8 30-39 51:43.89 16:41/M
53 Len Kachmar Pittsburgh PA 1685 64 M 3 60-99 51:54.90 16:45/M
54 Courtney Smith Butler PA 1710 21 F 4 20-29 54:02.71 17:26/M
55 Jared Blakeley Butler PA 1648 22 M 7 20-29 54:07.73 17:27/M
56 Christine Johns 1732 39 F 4 30-39 54:21.80 17:32/M
57 Holly Lingenfelter Evans City PA 1690 44 F 3 40-49 54:21.80 17:32/M
58 Rob Purcheck 595 29 M 8 20-29 54:31.48 17:35/M
59 Rick Hays 1734 55 M 5 50-59 54:32.48 17:35/M
60 Mary Beth Perko Pittsburgh PA 1701 52 F 5 50-59 54:42.19 17:39/M
61 Jennifer Vicheck Evans City PA 1720 42 F 4 40-49 55:13.48 17:49/M
62 Ashley Purvis 1731 34 F 5 30-39 56:06.15 18:06/M
63 Katie Purvis Evans City PA 1702 38 F 6 30-39 56:06.23 18:06/M
64 Pam Greer Pittsburgh PA 1670 57 F 6 50-59 56:37.70 18:16/M
65 Susan Bowser Grove City PA 1649 62 F 7 60-99 57:40.88 18:36/M
66 Danielle Goudas New Brighton PA 463 13 F 3 1-14 57:47.49 18:38/M
67 Alex Delbene Pittsburgh PA 1657 18 M 1 15-19 59:12.74 19:06/M
68 Morgan Stepanovich Pittsburgh PA 1715 17 F 1 15-19 59:12.74 19:06/M
69 Michele Delbene Allison Park PA 1658 48 F 5 40-49 59:20.99 19:08/M
70 Sharon Stepanovich Pittsburgh PA 1716 65 F 8 60-99 59:21.49 19:09/M
71 Charlie Flack 1739 65 M 4 60-99 1:00:33.21 19:32/M
72 Marianne Mcmurray Evans City PA 483 62 F 9 60-99 1:00:33.74 19:32/M
73 Jill Mikula Cranberry Twp PA 1697 42 F 6 40-49 1:02:16.42 20:05/M
74 Mimi Greenfield Cranberry Twp PA 1669 74 F 10 60-99 1:02:17.44 20:05/M
75 Friend of Amy Rubinosky Evans City PA 1707 39 F 7 30-39 1:08:47.50 22:11/M
76 Amy Rubinosky Evans City PA 1706 39 F 8 30-39 1:08:48.94 22:12/M
77 Donna Sailer Evans City PA 496 75 F 11 60-99 1:09:15.81 22:20/M
78 Casey King Valencia PA 1689 28 F 5 20-29 1:11:26.50 23:03/M
79 Vanna DeVincentis 1729 25 F 6 20-29 1:11:27.50 23:03/M
80 Jessica Stevens 1730 23 F 7 20-29 1:11:27.50 23:03/M
81 Patricia Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1663 39 F 9 30-39 1:15:36.71 24:23/M
82 Eli "The Throb" Saenz Slippery Rock PA 1708 33 M 9 30-39 1:30:00.00 29:02/M
83 Kaeleen Martin Slippery Rock PA 1694 25 F 8 20-29 1:30:00.00 29:02/M
84 Ashley Pendel Evans City PA 492 31 F 10 30-39 1:30:00.00 29:02/M
85 Hillary Mellott Evans City PA 484 27 F 9 20-29 1:30:00.00 29:02/M
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lian Kovach Butler PA 476 6 M 1 0-99 8:21.86 8:21/M
2 Franklin Looper Valencia PA 482 6 M 2 0-99 8:23.68 8:23/M
3 Jon Kovach Butler PA 475 37 M 3 0-99 8:27.70 8:27/M
4 Katie Nesbitt 590 33 F 1 0-99 9:50.95 9:50/M
5 Wyatt Nesbitt 588 4 M 4 0-99 9:51.10 9:51/M
6 Brooke Bachman 596 4 F 2 0-99 13:00.73 13:00/M
7 Mykenna Knox Prospect PA 473 9 F 3 0-99 13:53.84 13:53/M
8 Melanie Kovach Butler PA 477 37 F 4 0-99 15:56.45 15:56/M
9 Adin Kovach Butler PA 474 3 M 5 0-99 15:56.68 15:56/M
10 Lori O'donnell Evans City PA 491 56 F 5 0-99 16:05.83 16:05/M
11 Katie Johnson Butler PA 466 38 F 6 0-99 16:08.28 16:08/M
12 Josie Johnson Butler PA 465 11 F 7 0-99 16:10.46 16:10/M
13 Kurt Wearing Evans City PA 503 42 M 6 0-99 17:52.74 17:52/M
14 Erin Wearing Evans City PA 502 43 F 8 0-99 17:53.95 17:53/M
15 Marge Wearing Evans City PA 504 62 F 9 0-99 17:57.62 17:57/M
16 Caitlin Kelley Evans City PA 469 4 F 10 0-99 19:15.29 19:15/M
17 Jen Junga Lake Orion MI 468 1 F 11 0-99 19:16.96 19:16/M
18 Mike Pilko Lake Orion MI 494 34 M 7 0-99 19:17.21 19:17/M
19 Ken Killby 594 52 M 8 0-99 19:18.96 19:18/M
20 Ann Killby 593 51 F 12 0-99 19:19.21 19:19/M
21 Felicity Scott Evans City PA 498 12 F 13 0-99 19:24.30 19:24/M
22 Marcia Schoeffel Evans City PA 497 63 F 14 0-99 19:36.92 19:36/M
23 Jennifer Chambers Evans City PA 454 38 F 15 0-99 19:37.51 19:37/M
24 Lindsey Kelley Evans City PA 471 39 F 16 0-99 20:07.34 20:07/M
25 Finnegan Kelley Evans City PA 470 2 M 9 0-99 20:08.21 20:08/M
26 Jamie Logan Prospect PA 479 37 F 17 0-99 22:23.96 22:23/M
27 Jeff Logan Prospect PA 480 35 M 10 0-99 22:24.99 22:24/M
28 Zoey Logan Prospect PA 481 8 F 18 0-99 22:25.68 22:25/M
29 Matilda Nesbitt 589 3 F 19 0-99 26:39.19 26:39/M
30 Amy Rape 592 69 F 20 0-99 59:10.14 59:10/M