PAW PAW INVITE JV
September 01, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SOUTH MIDDLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:47:02.89 Average Time: 21:24.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 934 Sydney Tate 4 4 20:52.98 20:52.98 0:00.00
2 927 Annie Gray 5 9 20:57.66 41:50.64 0:04.68
3 938 Raegan Nipper 8 17 21:11.25 1:03:01.89 0:18.27
4 941 Madelynn Jackson 9 26 21:56.25 1:24:58.14 1:03.27
5 930 Natalie Cook 10 36 22:04.75 1:47:02.89 1:11.77
6 936 Abigail Slaughter 12 48 22:41.55 2:09:44.44 1:48.57
7 922 Caitlyn Standley 13 61 23:18.12 2:33:02.56 2:25.14
8 937 Chloe Mullens More Than 7 27:31.25 3:00:33.81 6:38.27
9 939 Brianna O'Connor More Than 7 29:24.19 3:29:58.00 8:31.21
10 929 Ali Capuder More Than 7 29:26.75 3:59:24.75 8:33.77
11 952 Olivia Krech More Than 7 29:28.46 4:28:53.21 8:35.48
WEST FAIRMONT Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:47:34.00 Average Time: 21:30.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Abby Cain 1 1 19:55.11 19:55.11 0:00.00
2 669 Reece White 3 4 20:08.25 40:03.36 0:13.14
3 684 Cara Sturm 7 11 21:01.25 1:01:04.61 1:06.14
4 673 Ainsley Lilly 11 22 22:30.18 1:23:34.79 2:35.07
5 683 Paige Slagle 14 36 23:59.21 1:47:34.00 4:04.10
6 681 River Bolyard 19 55 27:30.30 2:15:04.30 7:35.19
7 680 Serenity Battin 21 76 29:21.96 2:44:26.26 9:26.85
8 686 Laken Cross More Than 7 29:22.50 3:13:48.76 9:27.39
9 682 Sarah Gettings More Than 7 29:25.50 3:43:14.26 9:30.39
MONONGAH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 2:02:25.44 Average Time: 24:29.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Rylee Delovich 2 2 20:05.41 20:05.41 0:00.00
2 874 Brianna Fleming 6 8 21:00.52 41:05.93 0:55.11
3 880 Ember Funkhouser 15 23 27:02.51 1:08:08.44 6:57.10
4 868 Sabrina Ganoe 16 39 27:07.25 1:35:15.69 7:01.84
5 883 Kayleigh Zemerick 17 56 27:09.75 2:02:25.44 7:04.34
6 869 Cierra Moscufo 18 74 27:21.89 2:29:47.33 7:16.48
7 879 Alexis Delovich 20 94 28:19.75 2:58:07.08 8:14.34
8 878 Karenna Cummins More Than 7 28:28.71 3:26:35.79 8:23.30
9 870 Jenna Nicholson More Than 7 28:36.63 3:55:12.42 8:31.22
10 867 Delaney Fleming More Than 7 28:50.16 4:24:02.58 8:44.75
EAST FAIRMONT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 633 Holden Haught Less Than 5 19:22.10 19:22.10 0:00.00
2 629 Allyson Comas Less Than 5 19:53.25 39:15.35 0:31.15
3 634 Gracyn Marsh Less Than 5 20:00.72 59:16.07 0:38.62
4 625 Megan Abel Less Than 5 20:27.76 1:19:43.83 1:05.66