OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
100K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Shawn Bubany Delhi NY 634 40 M 2:24:24.80
2 Jason Johnson Girard PA 657 33 M 2:25:25.80
3 Lee Arbogast Muncy PA 642 38 M 2:26:48.70
4 Sophorn Choup Philadelphia PA 675 39 F 2:35:27.80
5 Eric Lammers Lakewood OH 652 45 M 2:37:43.50
6 John Graf Ballston Lake NY 624 53 M 2:39:29.50
7 Jen Malik Penfield NY 643 39 F 2:39:48.80
8 Melissa Pastore Fairview PA 602 57 F 2:40:00.00
9 Kimberly Auth Pittsburgh PA 680 36 F 2:44:58.00
10 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 601 40 F 2:45:11.30
11 Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 630 40 M 2:46:15.40
12 Ryan Taylor Carnegie PA 690 28 M 2:49:21.30
13 Joseph Kolok Mount Royal NJ 695 46 M 2:49:21.60
14 David Surovec Howard PA 638 39 M 2:49:40.20
15 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 640 45 M 2:51:12.60
16 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 653 40 M 2:51:43.30
17 Eva Augustyniak Erie PA 639 20 F 2:51:45.00
18 Dana Munger Edinboro PA 663 44 M 2:56:19.30
19 Amy Nelson Wexford PA 604 46 F 2:57:06.50
20 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 631 53 M 2:58:24.40
21 Ralph Smith Altoona PA 654 46 M 3:01:47.90
22 Christopher Davis Erie PA 683 38 M 3:01:51.30
23 Misty Trowbridge Lock Haven PA 664 38 F 3:03:38.90
24 John Donaldson Interlaken NY 667 55 M 3:08:40.30
25 Michael Carlson Alexandria VA 670 53 M 3:08:41.90
26 Jack Farrell Erie PA 693 49 M 3:11:05.60
27 Gerry Bruce Franklin PA 623 48 M 3:11:30.00
28 Mick Quen Franklin PA 614 41 M 3:13:34.80
29 Erik Nyheim Alexandria VA 644 36 M 3:13:51.70
30 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 606 56 M 3:15:12.30
31 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 646 47 M 3:15:49.10
32 Julie Robinson Marshall VA 686 47 F 3:20:16.70
33 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 615 46 M 3:22:11.40
34 Martin Speece Harrisburg PA 641 33 M 3:23:15.50
35 Michelle Ferguson Kingston ON 647 49 F 3:25:04.30
36 Murray Hofmeister Butler PA 672 48 M 3:27:30.20
37 John Dubicki Hanover PA 659 39 M 3:28:52.70
38 Chris O'brien Rochester NY 668 40 M 3:29:38.30
39 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 673 62 M 3:30:11.70
40 Bridget Gavlock Lock Haven PA 661 56 F 3:30:25.10
41 Seth Abrams White Oak PA 666 46 M 3:32:13.00
42 Steven Gold Springfield VA 628 42 M 3:32:46.60
43 Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 617 65 M 3:39:23.60
44 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 627 60 F 3:39:25.20
45 Michael Leisher Titusville PA 607 62 M 3:39:26.10
46 Jen Kelly Erie PA 612 45 F 3:39:44.40
47 Cj Kelly Erie PA 611 47 M 3:39:44.60
48 Amy Smith Dallas PA 629 45 F 3:41:05.90
49 John Smith Townville PA 621 59 M 3:46:21.90
50 Tim Knapp Diamond OH 656 49 M 3:46:22.50
51 Chad Gardner Oil City PA 616 44 M 3:47:49.10
52 John Buzansky Jamison PA 679 56 M 3:47:59.70
53 Giovanna Iacobacci Willoughby OH 635 40 F 3:48:01.90
54 Rob Kolodziejczak North East PA 618 44 M 3:49:12.50
55 Richard Cross Hixson TN 665 56 M 3:52:33.40
56 Andy Cosentine Trout Run PA 684 47 M 3:53:02.10
57 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 671 62 M 3:57:10.10
58 Joe Erard Toledo OH 625 62 M 3:59:59.40
59 Scott Mccray Titusville PA 613 70 M 4:05:48.00
60 Roger Niethe Lockport NY 694 60 M 4:11:38.80
61 Kasia Warchol Austin TX 619 31 F 4:11:40.60
62 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 610 40 F 4:11:41.10
63 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 626 43 F 4:12:25.90
64 Kim Nelson State College PA 633 58 F 4:15:03.10
65 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 685 35 M 4:15:17.20
66 Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA 682 65 M 4:16:55.70
67 Brian Newcomer S. Williamsport PA 608 50 M 4:24:19.30
68 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 650 49 M 4:29:00.00
69 Robert Grolemund Ashburn VA 658 49 M 4:29:32.20
70 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 645 48 F 4:29:33.40
71 Jessica Johnson McMurray PA 691 23 F 4:32:02.10
72 Sally Miller Markleton PA 655 54 F 4:32:02.70
73 Barry Smoloff Solon OH 678 65 M 4:38:02.30
74 Greg Henning North East PA 649 64 M 4:38:07.20
75 Joe Marano Oreland PA 681 53 M 4:41:35.70
76 Holly Burt Titusville PA 689 63 F 4:45:25.30
77 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 609 62 F 4:46:15.80
78 Jill Harry Franklin PA 692 38 F 4:46:16.70
79 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 662 45 F 4:59:14.00
80 Rich Schreiber Erie PA 688 45 M 4:59:18.80
81 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 622 53 F 5:01:22.70
82 William Gilbert Erie PA 620 57 M 5:04:36.60
83 Tisha Ryden Erie PA 636 44 F 5:04:37.00