OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
50K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Brian Frank Clarion PA 301 45 M 1:55:52.30
2 Daniel Goldstein Pittsburgh PA 451 23 M 1:59:03.40
3 Daven Oskvig Amherst NY 369 41 M 1:59:54.10
4 Trevor Johnson Franklin PA 450 32 M 2:04:26.90
5 Joshua Jamison York PA 304 40 M 2:05:00.80
6 Devin Walsh Beaver Falls PA 439 30 M 2:05:04.50
7 Alexandra Garner Toronto ON 302 32 F 2:07:00.70
8 Mark Sharafinski, Jr. Madison WI 459 34 M 2:08:36.30
9 Ted Wilson Kennerdell PA 372 30 M 2:16:56.40
10 Gary McFarland Oil City PA 351 51 M 2:17:36.00
11 Peter Burke Erie PA 308 53 M 2:17:37.50
12 Sean Leahy Knox PA 365 24 M 2:20:03.00
13 Ryan Leahy Alexandria VA 445 24 M 2:20:47.10
14 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 303 55 M 2:25:24.50
15 Stacey McDonald Titusville PA 408 45 F 2:31:43.20
16 Matthew Diven Franklin PA 448 52 M 2:32:01.90
17 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 309 44 F 2:35:08.90
18 Jason Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 346 40 M 2:41:03.60
19 Keith Cubbon Titusville PA 467 44 M 2:41:22.70
20 Barbara Brooks Titusville PA 393 45 F 2:44:45.30
21 Todd Lewis Altoona PA 348 43 M 2:44:50.50
22 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 371 54 M 2:45:26.50
23 Shane Jantzi Ayr ON 462 47 M 2:46:20.90
24 Erin Skelly Erie PA 425 40 F 2:46:24.20
25 Ryan Hinsdale Sherman NY 361 37 M 2:46:59.90
26 Wendy Farrell Erie PA 440 46 F 2:48:46.30
27 John Warner Oil City PA 414 43 M 2:48:54.60
28 Todd Santore Chardon OH 424 37 M 2:50:59.10
29 Bob McCartt Rossford OH 433 44 M 2:51:00.90
30 Randy Powell Franklin PA 373 43 M 2:51:42.40
31 Abby McCarthy Rochester NY 461 38 F 2:53:05.20
32 Stephanie Lovell Cogan Station PA 364 47 F 2:53:06.60
33 Michael Kelly Pittsburgh PA 463 35 M 2:53:07.20
34 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 356 57 M 2:53:20.90
35 Charles Vroman Centerville PA 428 55 M 2:53:34.00
36 Jim Harris Cortland OH 403 54 M 2:54:11.70
37 Laurie Thompson Waterford PA 338 54 F 2:54:46.20
38 Kali Pfaff Cleveland OH 305 32 F 2:55:45.70
39 David Montag Meadville PA 316 37 M 2:58:20.20
40 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 319 42 F 2:59:03.80
41 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 324 37 M 2:59:03.80
42 Roderick Fernandez Meadville PA 460 55 M 2:59:09.30
43 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 318 40 F 3:00:22.40
44 Steven Krauza Erie PA 317 40 M 3:00:27.90
45 Elias Kennedy Linden PA 392 36 M 3:01:10.70
46 Rob Giannamore Albion PA 310 41 M 3:01:12.20
47 Dan Mitcham London OH 407 49 M 3:01:26.50
48 Tony Melendez Erie PA 353 47 M 3:05:11.00
49 Amy Beaulac Novi MI 471 36 F 3:05:30.90
50 Cheri McGuire Erie PA 340 47 F 3:05:31.80
51 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 401 57 M 3:06:06.70
52 Shannon Johnson Allison Park PA 432 35 F 3:06:29.20
53 Heather Nelson Titusville PA 306 47 F 3:07:07.20
54 Aaron Ritchey Everett PA 470 40 M 3:07:42.20
55 James Wray Seneca PA 314 43 M 3:08:03.30
56 Bradley Beightol Franklin PA 444 34 M 3:08:03.70
57 Kevin Curtin Alfred Station NY 472 52 M 3:08:36.70
58 Kaitlyn Singer Millville PA 389 29 F 3:08:39.20
59 Sean Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 342 45 M 3:09:14.10
60 Adam Weithman Girard PA 417 36 M 3:09:26.40
61 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 333 50 F 3:11:25.90
62 Don Baker Centerville PA 442 57 M 3:16:56.30
63 Sharon Vroman Centerville PA 438 54 F 3:18:01.10
64 Jesse Burneisen Kennerdell PA 337 31 M 3:18:09.70
65 Matt Johnson Allison Park PA 431 38 M 3:23:14.50
66 Gregory Bachinsky Latham NY 413 57 M 3:23:37.10
67 Frank Yohe Meadville PA 339 66 M 3:26:16.40
68 Dawn Beltz New Castle PA 381 46 F 3:28:39.90
69 Karen Greenawalt Ellwood City PA 426 67 F 3:28:54.10
70 Jeff Lutz Mountain Top PA 325 50 M 3:28:54.50
71 Stephanie Swope Franklin PA 363 43 F 3:29:48.70
72 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 384 38 F 3:29:48.90
73 Susan Wooley Centerville PA 378 44 F 3:30:17.80
74 Tami Fosburg Centerville PA 434 51 F 3:30:18.00
75 Tiffany Mitcham Franklin PA 362 29 F 3:30:21.50
76 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 415 44 F 3:31:46.70
77 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 368 53 F 3:31:47.80
78 Jillian Stephens Seneca PA 418 33 F 3:32:19.20
79 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 464 39 M 3:34:03.20
80 Tracy Buttars Walwoth NY 419 50 F 3:34:04.80
81 Christen McKenna Cleveland OH 453 47 F 3:36:42.60
82 Kristin Anderson Olmsted Falls OH 366 50 F 3:36:47.10
83 Kimberly Mangan Pittsburgh PA 412 47 F 3:37:05.80
84 Allan Johnson Erie PA 377 33 M 3:37:49.40
85 Jeremy Hand Dauphin PA 430 41 M 3:38:43.30
86 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 341 44 M 3:40:04.20
87 Dawn Stiffler Jersey Shore PA 411 41 F 3:40:34.70
88 Eric Piccolin Greenville PA 422 48 M 3:40:40.00
89 Maureen Stathes Bellefonte PA 387 56 F 3:43:26.10
90 Monica Hepler Emlenton PA 335 45 F 3:45:33.70
91 Jennifer Burneisen Kennerdell PA 334 33 F 3:45:34.00
92 Kerri Bruce Franklin PA 391 48 F 3:45:34.80
93 Kathy Kulasa Conneaut Lake PA 354 43 F 3:45:51.10
94 David Adams Harmony PA 400 69 M 3:46:14.70
95 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 321 40 M 3:46:16.90
96 Greg Zastawney Franklin PA 350 56 M 3:46:22.50
97 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 382 59 F 3:49:52.90
98 Brooke Harris Alfred NY 441 40 M 3:51:05.10
99 Jane Kone Howard PA 404 65 F 3:51:10.90
100 Carl Undercofler Woodland PA 397 80 M 3:51:11.10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 Mark Kostek Beaver PA 395 50 M 3:51:14.40
102 Peter Strople Moultonborough NH 465 76 M 3:55:37.90
103 Kristen Currier North East PA 468 45 F 3:56:29.70
104 Julie Corklin Titusville PA 375 43 F 3:56:30.90
105 Scott Mitchell Titusville PA 409 45 M 3:57:36.00
106 Bridget Baker Franklin PA 447 55 F 3:58:45.70
107 Tressa Trunzo Brockway PA 427 67 F 4:01:22.60
108 Stephanie Burek Erie PA 357 44 F 4:04:39.60
109 Michele Latzo Erie PA 355 56 F 4:04:58.20
110 Tracy Langer Erie PA 352 45 F 4:05:05.40
111 Melissa Skinner Erie PA 394 45 F 4:05:07.00
112 Clifford Cottrell Townville PA 380 38 M 4:11:07.10
113 Laura Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 347 41 F 4:12:55.40
114 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 446 64 M 4:12:58.60
115 Patrick Buren North East PA 360 33 M 4:14:35.70
116 Denise Kuberry Centerville PA 410 51 F 4:14:56.70
117 Jim Fitch Meadville PA 331 59 M 4:16:55.00
118 Sharon Wesoky Meadville PA 330 49 F 4:17:05.50
119 Stephanie Ford Polk PA 437 37 F 4:19:20.50
120 Stacie Marsh Oil City PA 452 30 F 4:19:20.70
121 Molly Samuels Meadville PA 359 43 F 4:21:24.00
122 Susan Hering Cochranton PA 390 51 F 4:21:25.30
123 Doug Hering Cochranton PA 406 52 M 4:21:26.00
124 Roni Wescoat Pleasantville PA 328 45 F 4:21:50.70
125 Jim Brown Pleasantville PA 327 46 M 4:22:15.10
126 Tambra Sabatini Titusville PA 313 52 F 4:23:32.50
127 Melissa Drake Saegertown PA 429 55 F 4:24:15.30
128 Dale Smith Meadville PA 421 55 M 4:24:15.30
129 Charles Stevenson Emlenton PA 443 46 M 4:24:21.50
130 Elaine Steehler Dania Beach FL 436 51 F 4:26:21.90
131 Joe Ptacek Elyria OH 473 47 M 4:26:29.40
132 Katie Tyner Rochester NY 388 33 F 4:27:38.70
133 Janet Patt Rochester NY 374 48 F 4:27:39.00
134 Raeann Rauch Titusville PA 329 35 F 4:31:03.90
135 Michael Hoban Pleasantville PA 311 59 M 4:31:16.30
136 Patrick Villella Punxsutawney PA 420 54 M 4:34:15.40
137 Morgan Weithman Girard PA 398 30 F 4:36:05.40
138 Barbara Groshner Cochranton PA 312 55 F 4:37:06.40
139 Teresa Conn Belle Vernon PA 469 54 F 4:37:07.00
140 Gina Pila Tamarac FL 449 52 F 4:40:12.30
141 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 349 73 M 4:41:31.50
142 Denise Boughner Cooperstown PA 326 55 F 4:42:13.70
143 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 466 58 F 4:42:14.50
144 Lisa Gourley Punxsutawney PA 396 59 F 4:45:25.50
145 Patti Hahn Rochester NY 455 62 F 4:46:40.50
146 David Zinz Centerville PA 458 61 M 4:46:55.40
147 Ronald Stevenson Franklin PA 435 46 M 4:46:56.80
148 Leann Mehok Guys Mills PA 457 51 F 4:49:11.40
149 Jenna Melendez Erie PA 379 43 F 5:02:14.00
150 Amanda Reamer West Newton PA 405 38 F 5:08:16.00
151 Kim Dickson Hydetown PA 332 53 F 5:08:23.10
152 Janai Arbogast Muncy PA 358 33 F 5:10:37.10
153 Neil Richard King George VA 383 42 M 5:11:49.40
154 Mary Dornhoefer Centerville PA 416 59 F 5:20:33.30
155 Lisa Dornhoefer Union City PA 454 37 F 5:20:56.80
156 Dennis Kriek Glenshaw PA 345 66 M 5:31:14.70
157 Cindy Russell Hollywood FL 423 57 F 5:32:44.30
158 Connie Weaver Oil City PA 322 75 F 5:37:02.40
159 Daniel Weaver Polk PA 323 39 M 5:37:03.10
160 Jerry Knickerbocker Titusville PA 320 78 M 5:46:56.10
161 Mary Beth Honeycutt Edinboro PA 336 40 F 5:46:56.20
162 Craig Haugaard Aberdeen SD 456 61 M 5:55:32.20
163 Ginny Kellogg Oil City PA 367 49 F 6:24:32.80
164 Julie Burges West Sacramento CA 386 42 F 6:24:40.70
165 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 343 53 F 6:24:41.20
166 Eileen Maricle Cambridge Springs 376 71 F 6:55:45.90