PITTSBURGH SUPERHERO 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh 257 47 M 1 Top Fin 19:03.70 6:09/M
2 Eric Peterson 435 29 M 2 Top Fin 19:14.45 6:12/M
3 Brian Taylor 541 47 M 3 Top Fin 19:15.94 6:13/M
4 Justin Babcock 249 37 M 1 31-40 19:28.20 6:17/M
5 Bob Pudlo 448 55 M 1 51-64 20:27.45 6:36/M
6 Jim Eisenheimer 548 55 M 2 51-64 20:36.20 6:39/M
7 Mason Richardson 458 15 M 1 10-15 20:55.11 6:45/M
8 Breanna Franchak Cotton 224 12 F 1 Top Fin 21:05.95 6:48/M
9 Sam Pittman Wonder Weirdos 444 32 M 2 31-40 21:21.52 6:53/M
10 Cindy Piendl 440 42 F 2 Top Fin 21:34.94 6:57/M
11 Robert Thompson Tek 168 40 M 3 31-40 21:52.87 7:03/M
12 Benjamin Johnson 350 35 M 4 31-40 21:59.71 7:05/M
13 Whitney Natali 416 34 F 3 Top Fin 22:23.30 7:13/M
14 Lucas Thompson Tek 167 10 M 2 10-15 22:23.46 7:13/M
15 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 546 37 M 5 31-40 22:38.71 7:18/M
16 Lexi Nieri 420 25 F 1 21-30 22:50.71 7:22/M
17 Christopher Snodgrass 482 37 M 6 31-40 23:10.32 7:28/M
18 Kaelyn Jones Jones Family 355 15 F 1 10-15 23:16.40 7:30/M
19 Frank Matousek 545 54 M 3 51-64 23:17.61 7:31/M
20 Finn Kichi 562 11 M 3 10-15 23:17.61 7:31/M
21 Alexis Bimatovs Superer than supere 270 29 F 2 21-30 23:20.88 7:32/M
22 Garrett Kellar 359 32 M 7 31-40 23:22.91 7:32/M
23 Marshall Stafford 547 51 M 4 51-64 23:25.15 7:33/M
24 Ryan Sisley Just Us League 475 21 M 1 21-30 23:44.21 7:39/M
25 Henry Mitchell 403 9 M 1 1- 9 23:46.70 7:40/M
26 Barry Mitchell 401 48 M 1 41-50 23:46.90 7:40/M
27 Evan Vopal 508 15 M 4 10-15 24:02.96 7:45/M
28 Thomas Foreman 321 39 M 8 31-40 24:10.46 7:48/M
29 Danielle Murphy 556 25 F 3 21-30 24:16.84 7:50/M
30 Matt Haus 339 15 M 5 10-15 24:18.46 7:50/M
31 Erin Rosenfelder 461 40 F 1 31-40 24:21.93 7:51/M
32 Andrew Rodgers 460 31 M 9 31-40 25:07.65 8:06/M
33 Meredith Wawrzynski 517 13 F 2 10-15 25:15.72 8:09/M
34 Brian Ziemba Wonder Weirdos 533 44 M 2 41-50 25:16.39 8:09/M
35 Maria White 520 32 F 2 31-40 25:18.63 8:10/M
36 Madeline Komoroski Tek 82 13 F 3 10-15 25:24.92 8:12/M
37 Alicia Jackowiak 349 30 F 4 21-30 25:30.22 8:14/M
38 Keatyn Landa 373 37 F 3 31-40 25:32.64 8:14/M
39 Kelen Landa 374 7 M 2 1- 9 25:32.64 8:14/M
40 Chuck Landa 372 36 M 10 31-40 25:42.22 8:17/M
41 Jack Neff 418 73 M 1 65-99 25:44.67 8:18/M
42 Hailey Marchlewski 381 9 F 1 1- 9 25:58.88 8:23/M
43 Madison Gallagher 327 40 F 4 31-40 26:04.22 8:25/M
44 Madelin Dicicco 301 17 F 1 16-20 26:06.97 8:25/M
45 Katrina Jones 356 16 F 2 16-20 26:07.84 8:25/M
46 Bill Piendl 439 45 M 3 41-50 26:13.12 8:27/M
47 Christopher Neff 417 40 M 11 31-40 26:16.59 8:28/M
48 Timohty Vopal 510 17 M 1 16-20 26:19.63 8:29/M
49 Nate Swisher Tek 154 8 M 3 1- 9 26:24.94 8:31/M
50 John Schaefer 468 64 M 5 51-64 26:29.83 8:33/M
51 Mitch Moulton CBRE Cares 412 30 M 2 21-30 26:34.14 8:34/M
52 Stephanie Lyon CBRE Cares 377 29 F 5 21-30 26:34.14 8:34/M
53 Lina Jewart Cotton 62 10 F 4 10-15 26:35.57 8:35/M
54 Abbey Sear 540 14 F 5 10-15 26:39.22 8:36/M
55 Joseph Barkovich 253 37 M 12 31-40 26:40.66 8:36/M
56 Carissa Jones Jones Family 353 11 F 6 10-15 26:40.66 8:36/M
57 Eric Jones Jones Family 354 42 M 4 41-50 26:43.30 8:37/M
58 Mike Sear 539 49 M 5 41-50 26:45.22 8:38/M
59 Dan Sciulli Cotton 147 39 M 13 31-40 26:48.97 8:39/M
60 Natalie Mitchell 405 39 F 5 31-40 26:51.46 8:40/M
61 Nathan Komoroski Tek 83 9 M 4 1- 9 26:52.67 8:40/M
62 Steph Jewart Cotton 63 44 F 1 41-50 26:52.87 8:40/M
63 Jesse Thompson Tek 166 8 M 5 1- 9 27:00.60 8:43/M
64 Emmett Kolanz Tek 77 7 M 6 1- 9 27:03.23 8:44/M
65 Leigh Kolanz Tek 78 37 F 6 31-40 27:03.46 8:44/M
66 Tara Ruzomberka 465 34 F 7 31-40 27:13.23 8:47/M
67 Lissette Silverio 473 33 F 8 31-40 27:27.72 8:51/M
68 Christine Patton 432 48 F 2 41-50 27:42.23 8:56/M
69 William Song 483 38 M 14 31-40 27:42.72 8:56/M
70 Phil Swisher Tek 155 45 M 6 41-50 27:48.48 8:58/M
71 Michael McBrourty 550 31 M 15 31-40 27:54.47 9:00/M
72 Laura Andreakos 243 33 F 9 31-40 27:59.16 9:02/M
73 Kyle Mannas 379 22 M 3 21-30 27:59.36 9:02/M
74 Teagan Yurocko 529 10 F 7 10-15 28:05.43 9:04/M
75 Charlotte Bentrim 265 14 F 8 10-15 28:06.66 9:04/M
76 Janet Pudlo 449 55 F 1 51-64 28:08.30 9:05/M
77 Rachel Abu Hawili Tek 197 44 F 3 41-50 28:08.72 9:05/M
78 Nadia Abu Hawili Tek 196 6 F 2 1- 9 28:08.97 9:05/M
79 Amy Yurocko 527 44 F 4 41-50 28:13.68 9:06/M
80 Bernie Komoroski Tek 79 42 M 7 41-50 28:17.97 9:07/M
81 Duncan Caltagarone 287 15 M 6 10-15 28:26.23 9:10/M
82 Nikki Wiser 523 31 F 10 31-40 28:35.88 9:13/M
83 Ashley Bezilla 268 30 F 6 21-30 28:37.90 9:14/M
84 Kala Findley 318 31 F 11 31-40 28:48.45 9:17/M
85 Ian O'neill 426 17 M 2 16-20 28:48.98 9:17/M
86 Maggie Ray 454 14 F 9 10-15 28:49.87 9:18/M
87 Jesse Zimmerman Sons of Zeus 534 33 F 12 31-40 29:10.23 9:25/M
88 William Franchar 553 10 M 7 10-15 29:24.61 9:29/M
89 Rachelle Vopal 509 45 F 5 41-50 29:32.48 9:32/M
90 Todd Pindroh Gecko Muscles 442 28 M 4 21-30 29:37.21 9:33/M
91 Leigha Pindroh Gecko Muscles 441 27 F 7 21-30 29:37.43 9:33/M
92 Brandon Smith 477 25 M 5 21-30 29:38.44 9:34/M
93 Lauren Ross 538 12 F 10 10-15 29:50.22 9:37/M
94 Amanda Sulesky 491 43 F 6 41-50 29:52.66 9:38/M
95 Gavin Sulesky 492 7 M 7 1- 9 29:57.57 9:40/M
96 Rob Witherell 524 47 M 8 41-50 30:01.98 9:41/M
97 Elisabeth Foringer 322 37 F 13 31-40 30:02.89 9:41/M
98 Denise Franchak Cotton 225 43 F 7 41-50 30:04.30 9:42/M
99 Galit Frenkel 557 33 F 14 31-40 30:07.98 9:43/M
100 Jeffrey Carlson Tek 202 38 M 16 31-40 30:10.44 9:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Leyton Carlson Tek 204 7 F 3 1- 9 30:11.45 9:44/M
102 Todd Murphy Cotton 118 35 M 17 31-40 30:11.98 9:44/M
103 Holly Murphy Cotton 117 34 F 15 31-40 30:12.68 9:45/M
104 Kara Mostowy 411 48 F 8 41-50 30:18.42 9:46/M
105 Mark Ross 537 44 M 9 41-50 30:25.73 9:49/M
106 Kristin Marsalese 382 44 F 9 41-50 30:27.17 9:49/M
107 Aidan Campbell Team Campbell 289 15 M 8 10-15 30:40.62 9:54/M
108 Graem Nilsen 423 9 M 8 1- 9 30:53.84 9:58/M
109 Glen Galeone 324 37 M 18 31-40 31:03.98 10:01/M
110 Henry Galeone 325 9 M 9 1- 9 31:04.60 10:01/M
111 Tyler Hays Tek 235 10 M 9 10-15 31:14.30 10:05/M
112 Owen Scheidlmeier Tek 145 8 M 10 1- 9 31:19.99 10:06/M
113 January Scheidlmeier Tek 143 39 F 16 31-40 31:20.44 10:06/M
114 Matt Buchwald 281 36 M 19 31-40 31:23.49 10:07/M
115 Kathy Wojciechowski 525 56 F 2 51-64 31:25.74 10:08/M
116 Emily Broadbent 279 42 F 10 41-50 31:37.78 10:12/M
117 Kelly Stanton 485 43 F 11 41-50 31:39.99 10:13/M
118 Dave Mehalick Tek 113 49 M 10 41-50 31:48.49 10:15/M
119 Kristin Patterson 431 35 F 17 31-40 31:51.49 10:16/M
120 Grace Mehalick Tek 114 8 F 4 1- 9 31:52.73 10:17/M
121 Cassandra Treshok 504 29 F 8 21-30 31:52.74 10:17/M
122 Tracy Bowser 274 38 F 18 31-40 31:52.74 10:17/M
123 Jeffrey Montgomery 408 45 M 11 41-50 31:58.49 10:19/M
124 Cash Branson 276 35 M 20 31-40 32:09.73 10:22/M
125 Jack Kichi 563 8 M 11 1- 9 32:14.74 10:24/M
126 Alex Domitrovic Cotton 218 8 M 12 1- 9 32:16.24 10:25/M
127 Aaron Domitrovic Cotton 217 38 M 21 31-40 32:16.24 10:25/M
128 Kendall Snee 481 23 F 9 21-30 32:17.24 10:25/M
129 Nicholas Fisfis 319 24 M 6 21-30 32:17.27 10:25/M
130 Molly Wawrzynski 518 52 M 6 51-64 32:17.68 10:25/M
131 Justin Hull 346 34 M 22 31-40 32:27.95 10:28/M
132 Don Brown 543 65 M 2 65-99 32:34.64 10:30/M
133 Lauren Zorak 536 28 F 10 21-30 32:34.64 10:30/M
134 Mike Kichi 561 50 M 12 41-50 32:35.32 10:31/M
135 Paula Phillips 437 29 F 11 21-30 32:35.75 10:31/M
136 Kevin Mccracken 389 47 M 13 41-50 32:35.86 10:31/M
137 Emily Kompare 367 27 F 12 21-30 32:37.24 10:31/M
138 Marci Nilsen 425 35 F 19 31-40 32:38.24 10:32/M
139 Emmett Nilsen 422 7 M 13 1- 9 32:38.24 10:32/M
140 Bill Sneddon 480 54 M 7 51-64 32:39.49 10:32/M
141 Riley Watson 516 15 F 11 10-15 32:40.34 10:32/M
142 Brittney Manuppelli 380 27 F 13 21-30 32:45.74 10:34/M
143 Massimiliano Filiaggi Tek 221 10 M 10 10-15 32:52.19 10:36/M
144 Kathleen Filiaggi Tek 193 50 F 12 41-50 32:52.19 10:36/M
145 Mary Jo Neff 419 74 F 1 65-99 32:52.74 10:36/M
146 Erika Watson 514 37 F 20 31-40 32:59.93 10:38/M
147 Neeva Zancosky Cotton 191 8 F 5 1- 9 33:09.92 10:42/M
148 Jeff Zgncosky 551 12 M 11 10-15 33:10.13 10:42/M
149 Ian Hays Tek 233 7 M 14 1- 9 33:18.65 10:45/M
150 Brian Hays Tek 232 44 M 14 41-50 33:18.99 10:45/M
151 Anna Dvorchak 314 36 F 21 31-40 33:20.49 10:45/M
152 Jill Barnabei 256 37 F 22 31-40 33:25.49 10:47/M
153 Janice Mcclure 385 34 F 23 31-40 33:25.59 10:47/M
154 Angela Aveard 247 35 F 24 31-40 33:33.24 10:49/M
155 Victoria Hogue 345 17 F 3 16-20 33:36.35 10:50/M
156 Payton Flescar 549 13 F 12 10-15 33:37.50 10:51/M
157 John Tanski 499 70 M 3 65-99 33:37.57 10:51/M
158 Roxanne Hammar 333 34 F 25 31-40 33:44.25 10:53/M
159 Bobbi Jo Linderman 375 37 F 26 31-40 33:50.24 10:55/M
160 Isaac Case 291 36 M 23 31-40 33:57.72 10:57/M
161 Samuel Case 292 5 M 15 1- 9 33:57.99 10:57/M
162 Michael Curren Cotton 30 39 M 24 31-40 33:58.25 10:57/M
163 Aidan Bricker 277 8 M 16 1- 9 33:59.79 10:58/M
164 Melanie Turk 505 44 F 13 41-50 33:59.99 10:58/M
165 Mitchell Kuhn Cotton 86 8 M 17 1- 9 34:05.24 11:00/M
166 Leanne Donovan Cotton 40 39 F 27 31-40 34:08.78 11:01/M
167 Brooke Zangaro Gecko Muscles 530 21 F 14 21-30 34:10.75 11:01/M
168 Patrick Kennedy Cotton 72 31 M 25 31-40 34:11.45 11:02/M
169 Johnny Zangaro Gecko Muscles 531 19 M 3 16-20 34:11.65 11:02/M
170 Sara Mitchell 407 12 F 13 10-15 34:28.74 11:07/M
171 Mandy Mitchell 404 43 F 14 41-50 34:29.25 11:07/M
172 Sofia Nicastro Cotton 123 10 F 14 10-15 34:33.21 11:09/M
173 Erin Colbert 297 36 F 28 31-40 34:36.89 11:10/M
174 Lauren Balint Cotton 5 29 F 15 21-30 34:38.11 11:10/M
175 Ava Knapp 365 8 F 6 1- 9 34:38.50 11:10/M
176 Lena Knapp 366 35 F 29 31-40 34:39.32 11:11/M
177 Amy Bricker 278 42 F 15 41-50 34:45.75 11:13/M
178 Hannah Campbell Team Campbell 290 14 F 15 10-15 34:53.24 11:15/M
179 Jason Scheidlmeier Tek 144 40 M 26 31-40 34:58.74 11:17/M
180 Grant Scheidlmeier Tek 142 6 M 18 1- 9 34:58.75 11:17/M
181 Layla Amato Cotton 2 8 F 7 1- 9 35:03.75 11:18/M
182 Kellie Coll 298 46 F 16 41-50 35:05.44 11:19/M
183 Dana Sabatos 559 48 F 17 41-50 35:09.93 11:20/M
184 Shannon Thompson Tek 169 37 F 30 31-40 35:11.25 11:21/M
185 Jeremy Draskovich 305 33 M 27 31-40 35:14.66 11:22/M
186 Juliette Zancosky Cotton 190 8 F 8 1- 9 35:15.90 11:22/M
187 Jeffrey Zancosky Cotton 189 44 M 15 41-50 35:16.30 11:23/M
188 Travis Chilton Maximum Effort 293 29 M 7 21-30 35:30.75 11:27/M
189 Tracy Lachendro 371 35 F 31 31-40 35:31.38 11:27/M
190 Heather Hanna Maximum Effort 334 34 F 32 31-40 35:31.80 11:27/M
191 Holly Komoroski Tek 80 42 F 18 41-50 35:38.29 11:30/M
192 Julia Komoroski Tek 81 7 F 9 1- 9 35:41.75 11:31/M
193 Gregory Nilsen 424 38 M 28 31-40 35:43.40 11:31/M
194 Aaron Rea Cotton 138 41 M 16 41-50 35:48.95 11:33/M
195 Tom Vrabely 511 41 M 17 41-50 35:50.79 11:34/M
196 Jessica Lyle 376 29 F 16 21-30 36:12.50 11:41/M
197 Matt Dicicco 302 42 M 18 41-50 36:12.50 11:41/M
198 Rachel Miller 400 28 F 17 21-30 36:13.90 11:41/M
199 Leah Rea Cotton 139 38 F 33 31-40 36:17.90 11:42/M
200 Jenna Harper 336 31 F 34 31-40 36:18.50 11:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Helayna Baer 251 13 F 16 10-15 36:21.16 11:44/M
202 Addison Franchak Cotton 223 8 F 10 1- 9 36:21.75 11:44/M
203 Joe Phillips Tek 132 42 M 19 41-50 36:22.38 11:44/M
204 Holden Swink 493 13 M 12 10-15 36:22.50 11:44/M
205 Domenic Phillips Tek 130 8 M 19 1- 9 36:22.75 11:44/M
206 Scott Mascilli 383 48 M 20 41-50 36:24.19 11:45/M
207 Shereen Stutz 489 49 F 19 41-50 36:24.42 11:45/M
208 Ryan Curren Cotton 32 8 M 20 1- 9 36:25.64 11:45/M
209 Jacob Watson 515 7 M 21 1- 9 36:29.95 11:46/M
210 Bryan Watson 513 40 M 29 31-40 36:30.15 11:46/M
211 Anne Hays Tek 231 43 F 20 41-50 36:36.50 11:48/M
212 Nolan Hays Tek 234 5 M 22 1- 9 36:36.50 11:48/M
213 Ella Bittner Tek 11 8 F 11 1- 9 36:36.80 11:48/M
214 Jeffrey Bittner Tek 12 43 M 21 41-50 36:36.91 11:48/M
215 Brad Ciccolella Tek 21 38 M 30 31-40 36:38.14 11:49/M
216 Matt Durny 312 40 M 31 31-40 36:39.16 11:49/M
217 Max Durny 313 4 M 23 1- 9 36:39.75 11:49/M
218 Michele Swink 494 46 F 21 41-50 36:40.18 11:50/M
219 Michael Malady Tek 106 9 M 24 1- 9 36:44.60 11:51/M
220 Mathew Yurocko 528 13 M 13 10-15 36:45.69 11:51/M
221 Andrew Haus 337 14 M 14 10-15 36:46.71 11:52/M
222 Ethan Carlson Tek 201 9 M 25 1- 9 36:47.12 11:52/M
223 Amber Orseno 427 27 F 18 21-30 36:47.73 11:52/M
224 Cora Galeone 323 7 F 12 1- 9 36:48.25 11:52/M
225 Laura Carlson Tek 203 37 F 35 31-40 36:48.34 11:52/M
226 Susan Galeone 326 37 F 36 31-40 36:48.74 11:52/M
227 Ryan Malady Tek 107 42 M 22 41-50 36:49.16 11:53/M
228 Dana Malady Tek 103 39 F 37 31-40 36:49.16 11:53/M
229 Vanessa Mastrodomenico 384 41 F 22 41-50 36:50.58 11:53/M
230 Jarrod Meehleib Tek 109 39 M 32 31-40 37:09.17 11:59/M
231 Zachary Meehleib Tek 112 10 M 15 10-15 37:09.17 11:59/M
232 Dale Collins 555 37 M 33 31-40 37:11.50 12:00/M
233 Ava Killmeyer 554 14 F 17 10-15 37:11.99 12:00/M
234 Mark Franchar 552 44 M 23 41-50 37:19.95 12:02/M
235 Makayla Haus 338 12 F 18 10-15 37:27.69 12:05/M
236 Kade Johnson Tek 65 6 M 26 1- 9 37:34.76 12:07/M
237 Dean Johnson Tek 64 32 M 34 31-40 37:35.12 12:07/M
238 Kora Johnson Tek 66 8 F 13 1- 9 37:35.26 12:07/M
239 Tracy Johnson Tek 67 34 F 38 31-40 37:35.26 12:07/M
240 Amy Stinelli 486 39 F 39 31-40 37:48.28 12:12/M
241 Julius Stinelli 487 8 M 27 1- 9 37:49.26 12:12/M
242 Bethany Husband 347 38 F 40 31-40 38:02.16 12:16/M
243 Jim Uziel 506 66 M 4 65-99 38:05.63 12:17/M
244 Brody Ray 452 11 M 16 10-15 38:08.69 12:18/M
245 Thomas Ray 455 45 M 24 41-50 38:14.76 12:20/M
246 Beth Ann Skinner 476 52 F 3 51-64 38:16.53 12:21/M
247 Shreya Gadtoula Tek 47 8 F 14 1- 9 38:21.76 12:22/M
248 Heather Eilert 315 42 F 23 41-50 38:29.68 12:25/M
249 Nicolina Phillips Tek 133 11 F 19 10-15 38:35.41 12:27/M
250 Erik Lenyk Cotton 95 43 M 25 41-50 38:40.32 12:28/M
251 Karsten Lenyk Cotton 96 8 M 28 1- 9 38:41.14 12:29/M
252 Amy Repko 457 36 F 41 31-40 39:03.22 12:36/M
253 Diane Grimm PSUGA #BeGreater 330 54 F 4 51-64 39:05.49 12:36/M
254 Thomas Harmon 335 71 M 5 65-99 39:09.26 12:38/M
255 Joyce Ley 542 62 F 5 51-64 39:24.68 12:43/M
256 Hannah Tannert Cotton 157 7 F 15 1- 9 39:42.96 12:48/M
257 Gwynn Powell 445 8 F 16 1- 9 39:46.62 12:50/M
258 Todd Powell 446 42 M 26 41-50 39:46.63 12:50/M
259 Lia Weber Tek 179 8 F 17 1- 9 39:49.76 12:51/M
260 Kathy Weber Tek 178 43 F 24 41-50 39:55.51 12:53/M
261 Heather Bittner 272 39 F 42 31-40 40:03.85 12:55/M
262 Krista Ream 456 39 F 43 31-40 40:17.86 13:00/M
263 Tammy Mccracken 390 46 F 25 41-50 40:22.54 13:01/M
264 Stephanie Mcelroy 394 37 F 44 31-40 40:32.50 13:05/M
265 Cole Draskovich 304 8 M 29 1- 9 40:33.51 13:05/M
266 Daria Durny 311 39 F 45 31-40 40:37.51 13:06/M
267 Bryce Durny 310 7 M 30 1- 9 40:37.98 13:06/M
268 Marty Mcelroy 393 35 M 35 31-40 40:41.26 13:07/M
269 Jody Draskovich 306 32 F 46 31-40 40:46.95 13:09/M
270 Allison Draskovich 303 34 F 47 31-40 40:47.15 13:09/M
271 Kieran Anderson Tek 198 8 M 31 1- 9 40:56.71 13:12/M
272 Dawn Thomas Tek 160 41 F 26 41-50 41:03.21 13:15/M
273 Roman Thomas Tek 164 9 M 32 1- 9 41:03.42 13:15/M
274 Amelia Jouppi Tek 68 8 F 18 1- 9 41:05.23 13:15/M
275 Brian Jouppi Tek 69 41 M 27 41-50 41:05.27 13:15/M
276 George Anderson 192 41 M 28 41-50 41:11.77 13:17/M
277 Tom Kovacs 368 34 M 36 31-40 41:13.43 13:18/M
278 Lynne Hutchison Tek 60 32 F 48 31-40 41:59.21 13:33/M
279 August Kolanz Tek 76 6 M 33 1- 9 41:59.52 13:33/M
280 Amy Buchwald 280 37 F 49 31-40 42:01.23 13:33/M
281 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 503 44 M 29 41-50 42:13.26 13:37/M
282 Christopher Sisley Just Us League 474 23 M 8 21-30 42:15.25 13:38/M
283 Ryder Tabacheck 498 11 M 17 10-15 42:23.51 13:40/M
284 Atheana Fisher 320 36 F 50 31-40 42:30.26 13:43/M
285 Adam Severa 470 35 M 37 31-40 42:32.66 13:43/M
286 Henry Wojcik Tek 182 12 M 18 10-15 42:39.27 13:45/M
287 Anna Wojcik Tek 181 8 F 19 1- 9 42:39.27 13:45/M
288 Anthony Pipkin Jr. 443 10 M 19 10-15 42:39.38 13:45/M
289 Skye Weiler Just Us League 519 23 F 19 21-30 42:39.52 13:45/M
290 Sienna Derenzo Tek 39 8 F 20 1- 9 42:43.90 13:47/M
291 Daniella Derenzo Tek 38 38 F 51 31-40 42:44.27 13:47/M
292 Luca Napolitano Cotton 120 8 M 34 1- 9 42:48.21 13:48/M
293 Raja Sudalaimuthu 490 43 M 30 41-50 42:48.77 13:48/M
294 Alenna Dunlap Tek 41 49 F 27 41-50 42:51.91 13:49/M
295 Amira Dunlap Tek 42 8 F 21 1- 9 42:52.27 13:50/M
296 Jeni Napolitano Cotton 119 44 F 28 41-50 42:55.27 13:51/M
297 Teddy Beldyk Sons of Zeus 262 7 M 35 1- 9 43:01.27 13:53/M
298 Kyle Hedrick Sons of Zeus 341 26 M 9 21-30 43:01.73 13:53/M
299 Alison Herrle 342 36 F 52 31-40 43:13.19 13:56/M
300 April Hogue 344 41 F 29 41-50 43:15.22 13:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Hayley Thompson Team Thompson 501 7 F 22 1- 9 43:27.28 14:01/M
302 Lana Thompson Team Thompson 502 39 F 53 31-40 43:27.52 14:01/M
303 Rita Weber Tek 180 67 F 2 65-99 43:31.38 14:02/M
304 Jaidyn Thomas Tek 161 7 F 23 1- 9 43:35.37 14:04/M
305 Connor Mccracken 387 7 M 36 1- 9 44:08.97 14:14/M
306 Vinay Prathap 447 9 F 24 1- 9 44:25.33 14:20/M
307 Carol Rabian PSUGA #BeGreater 450 53 F 6 51-64 44:27.29 14:20/M
308 Leigh Riemer PSUGA #BeGreater 459 63 F 7 51-64 44:27.48 14:20/M
309 Michael Kuhn Cotton 85 36 M 38 31-40 44:38.44 14:24/M
310 Layla Kuhn Cotton 84 6 F 25 1- 9 44:39.31 14:24/M
311 Will Bentrim 267 12 M 20 10-15 44:55.93 14:29/M
312 Jonathan Bentrim 266 42 M 31 41-50 44:58.16 14:30/M
313 Mia Malady Tek 105 6 F 26 1- 9 45:00.60 14:31/M
314 Juliana Malady Tek 104 8 F 27 1- 9 45:00.60 14:31/M
315 Ramyasine Boominathan 273 35 F 54 31-40 45:43.24 14:45/M
316 Jessica Meyers Maximum Effort 399 32 F 55 31-40 46:01.71 14:51/M
317 Stella Petraglia 436 40 F 56 31-40 46:09.78 14:53/M
318 Mary Sheridan 472 26 F 20 21-30 46:19.54 14:56/M
319 Emmalyne Sheridan 471 20 F 4 16-20 46:19.58 14:56/M
320 Dawn Dicicco 300 37 F 57 31-40 46:35.27 15:02/M
321 Kelly Strba 488 24 F 21 21-30 47:58.79 15:28/M
322 Jack Campbell Tek 199 8 M 37 1- 9 48:06.47 15:31/M
323 Joel Campbell Tek 200 54 M 8 51-64 48:08.50 15:32/M
324 Eugene Merriman 239 8 M 38 1- 9 48:30.96 15:39/M
325 Betty Wojnar 240 36 F 58 31-40 48:30.96 15:39/M
326 Michael Lattari Cotton 88 12 M 21 10-15 48:38.68 15:41/M
327 Robyn Lewis Tek 99 43 F 30 41-50 48:50.93 15:45/M
328 Jack Lewis Tek 97 7 M 39 1- 9 48:51.29 15:45/M
329 Jonathan Lewis Tek 98 42 M 32 41-50 48:52.44 15:46/M
330 Christopher Lattari Cotton 87 10 M 22 10-15 48:56.29 15:47/M
331 Jessica Hedrick Sons of Zeus 340 32 F 59 31-40 49:08.42 15:51/M
332 Mindy Zimmerman Sons of Zeus 535 38 F 60 31-40 49:08.79 15:51/M
333 Vikki Pickard 438 46 F 31 41-50 50:55.80 16:25/M
334 Kathleen Vinay 507 38 F 61 31-40 50:56.51 16:26/M
335 Mark Sacco 466 42 M 33 41-50 51:20.27 16:34/M
336 Andrea Hennon 544 24 F 22 21-30 53:14.54 17:10/M
337 Emily Faber Cotton 220 8 F 28 1- 9 53:57.89 17:24/M
338 Gianna Ciccolella Tek 22 8 F 29 1- 9 53:58.63 17:25/M
339 Debra Faber Cotton 219 49 F 32 41-50 54:02.55 17:26/M
340 Lucy Hilton Tek 56 8 F 30 1- 9 54:02.97 17:26/M
341 Steven Cook 299 27 M 10 21-30 55:11.77 17:48/M
342 Nicole Mcelravy 391 29 F 23 21-30 58:31.33 18:53/M
343 Ryan Mcelravy 392 25 M 11 21-30 58:31.33 18:53/M
344 Sarah Johnston 351 27 F 24 21-30 1:04:06.37 20:41/M
345 Mark Bezilla 269 33 M 39 31-40 1:05:23.61 21:05/M
346 Lucas Pash 430 14 M 23 10-15 1:06:25.84 21:25/M
347 Leah Pash 429 12 F 20 10-15 1:06:26.59 21:26/M
348 Sadie Hurt Tek 58 8 F 31 1- 9 1:06:49.00 21:33/M
349 Rowan Moody Cotton 116 8 F 32 1- 9 1:06:53.99 21:35/M
350 Stephanie Hurt Tek 59 41 F 33 41-50 1:06:57.57 21:36/M
351 Rachel Moody Cotton 115 41 F 34 41-50 1:06:59.59 21:36/M
352 Alex Moreno 409 36 M 40 31-40 1:07:03.84 21:38/M
353 Gina Moreno 410 37 F 62 31-40 1:07:04.85 21:38/M
354 Andrew Cassisi Cotton 205 8 M 40 1- 9 1:07:48.10 21:52/M